Admin
Select Language
Start
Tävlingar
Boxare
Domare
Klubbar
>
Boxare
Domare
Matchlista
Stegar
Tävlingsplan
<<< tillbaka
Gripen Cup 29-1/10 2017
Anmäla
Sista anmälningsdag var 2017-09-27
Info
> Klassindelning
> Inbjudan
> Klubbranking
Utskrifter
> Matchlista
Välj Tävlingspass
Friday 17:00
Saturday 10:00
Saturday 20:00
Sunday 10:00
Välj Ring
Ring A
Ring B
#
Kategori
Vikt
Final
Hörna
Namn
Klubb
Segrare
Resultat
1
M-UB
48 kg
1/1
Röd
Fred Wibom
IF Linnea
Röd
ABD R2
Blå
Niclas Mårtensson
Örebro BK
-
2
W-DB
54 kg
1/1
Röd
Signe Lindfors
IF Linnea
-
Blå
Saga Storm
Tifa BC
Blå
3-0
3
M-UB
50 kg
1/1
Röd
Noah Nordby
Kalmar BK
-
Blå
Simon Oavel Gabrielsson
IF Linnea
Blå
4-1
4
W-DA
46 kg
1/1
Röd
Lina Taki
Örebro BK
Röd
3-0
Blå
Cajsa Rydberg
Gripen BK
-
5
M-UB
60 kg
1/4
Röd
Eliot Bacaj
Kalmar BK
Röd
5-0
Blå
Amin Nazari
BK Köping
-
6
M-DC
38 kg
1/2
Röd
Melvin Svensson
IF Linnea
Röd
3-0
Blå
Ivan Skillfeldt
Värnamo BK
-
7
M-JC
60 kg
1/4
Röd
Alvin Warukaga
BK30 Motala
Röd
3-2
Blå
Zain Hamdo
Eskilstuna BK
-
8
M-DC
38 kg
1/2
Röd
Angelo Dobreva
Fightzone IF
Röd
2-1
Blå
Jamie Bronks
IF Linnea
-
9
M-JB
64 kg
1/1
Röd
Hasnain Amiry
BK Revansch
Röd
4-1
Blå
Sarvar Abdikarimjanov
Botkyrka BK
-
12
M-DC
44 kg
1/1
Röd
Maxi Nygård
IF Linnea
-
Blå
Hugo Sternberg
IF Linnea
Blå
2-1
11
M-JB
69 kg
1/1
Röd
Felix Nyrfors
East Idrottsförening Norrköping
-
Blå
Thomas Tesfalem
IF Linnea
Blå
4-1
14
M-DB
42 kg
1/2
Röd
Melvin Zakholi
Örebro BK
-
Blå
Zhovlonbek Yuldashev
Haninge BK
Blå
3-0
13
W-SC
64 kg
1/1
Röd
Patricia Eustaduo-Colowbo
IF Linnea
Röd
3-2
Blå
Natalia Lundstr
BK Revansch
-
16
M-DB
42 kg
1/2
Röd
Malte Svensson
Värnamo BK
-
Blå
Noe Gahlin
IF Linnea
Blå
3-0
15
M-SC
75 kg
1/4
Röd
Jonathan Jiggins
BK Örnen
Röd
5-0
Blå
Hammed Atai
BK Puma
-
20
M-DB
46 kg
1/2
Röd
Denis Nikandrov
Haninge BK
Röd
3-0
Blå
Zayd Karim Ali
East Idrottsförening Norrköping
-
17
M-SC
75 kg
1/4
Röd
Wiliam John Galvin
Narva BK
-
Blå
Robin Sandin
Haninge BK
Blå
5-0
24
M-DB
52 kg
1/2
Röd
Edip Noyan
Botkyrka BK
-
Blå
Mesut Kurt
Örebro BK
Blå
2-1
19
M-SB
75 kg
1/1
Röd
Adam Belalia
Djurgårdens IF
-
Blå
Edvards Francuzous
Stockholms AIF
Blå
4-1
28
M-DB
63 kg
1/2
Röd
Jonathan Johnsson
Eskilstuna BK
-
Blå
Felix Lindström
IF Linnea
Blå
2-1
21
M-SA
81 kg
1/1
Röd
Hardy Ãkerlind
Allstars Training center
-
Blå
Alexander Bwambale
Djurgårdens IF
Blå
5-0
32
M-DA
52 kg
1/2
Röd
Ahmad Tarawia
Nyköpings BS
-
Blå
Arvid Carlsson
Gripen BK
Blå
3-0
23
M-UB
60 kg
1/2
Röd
Hamid Safari
Team Hallstahammar BK
Röd
5-0
Blå
Feliphe Guzman
Fightzone IF
-
36
M-DA
54 kg
1/1
Röd
Allan zangana
BK Örnen
-
Blå
Gigi Zardiasbrilis
Antares BK
Blå
2-1
25
M-UB
60 kg
1/2
Röd
Najib Allah Jafari
Djurgårdens IF
Röd
5-0
Blå
Eliot Bacaj
Kalmar BK
-
38
M-DA
60 kg
1/1
Röd
Kenny Almkvist
Nyköpings BS
-
Blå
Emanuel Mavica Ryttersson
Team Hallstahammar BK
Blå
3-0
27
M-UB
63 kg
1/2
Röd
Josef Noyan
Botkyrka BK
-
Blå
Shair Ali Syed
IFK Umeå
Blå
5-0
40
M-DA
66 kg
1/1
Röd
Joachim Pettersson
East Idrottsförening Norrköping
-
Blå
Alan Sose
IF Linnea
Blå
2-1
29
M-UB
63 kg
1/2
Röd
Atal Faisal
NBK Akilles
Röd
5-0
Blå
Hasani Laal Mohammad
Djurgårdens IF
-
18
M-DB
42 kg
1/1
Röd
Zhovlonbek Yuldashev
Haninge BK
Röd
3-0
Blå
Noe Gahlin
IF Linnea
-
31
M-UB
70 kg
1/2
Röd
Tommy Almkvist
Nyköpings BS
-
Blå
Mujtaba Hasani
IFK Umeå
Blå
5-0
10
M-DC
38 kg
1/1
Röd
Melvin Svensson
IF Linnea
Röd
3-0
Blå
Angelo Dobreva
Fightzone IF
-
33
M-JC
60 kg
1/2
Röd
Zakaria Ahmadi
NBK Akilles
Röd
3-2
Blå
Mostafa Amini
Team Hallstahammar BK
-
22
M-DB
46 kg
1/1
Röd
Kevin Hagström
IF Linnea
-
Blå
Denis Nikandrov
Haninge BK
Blå
3-0
35
M-JC
60 kg
1/2
Röd
Seyd Hassan Hosseini
Örebro BK
-
Blå
Alvin Warukaga
BK30 Motala
Blå
4-1
26
M-DB
52 kg
1/1
Röd
Albert Skillfeldt
Värnamo BK
-
Blå
Mesut Kurt
Örebro BK
Blå
2-1
37
M-JC
64 kg
1/2
Röd
Shaheed Arsouzi
Nyköpings BS
-
Blå
Mohammed Mehrowi
Fightzone IF
Blå
5-0
34
M-DA
52 kg
1/1
Röd
David Juvas
Gripen BK
-
Blå
Arvid Carlsson
Gripen BK
Blå
3-0
39
M-JC
64 kg
1/2
Röd
Aziz Malikzada
Nyköpings BS
-
Blå
Hafiz Ahmadi
Botkyrka BK
Blå
4-1
30
M-DB
63 kg
1/1
Röd
Nickolas Acar
Antares BK
-
Blå
Felix Lindström
IF Linnea
Blå
2-1
41
M-JB
75 kg
1/2
Röd
Max Englund
IFK Umeå
Röd
3-2
Blå
Gabriel Johnsson
Antares BK
-
43
M-SC
69 kg
1/2
Röd
Johnny Petersson
Stockholms AIF
Röd
4-1
Blå
Mohammed Hussein
Fightzone IF
-
45
M-SC
69 kg
1/2
Röd
Erik Willemsen
BK30 Motala
-
Blå
Marcus Da Silva Lindvall
Fightzone IF
Blå
5-0
47
M-SC
75 kg
1/2
Röd
Tobias Bottenvik
Romerike Bokseklubb
-
Blå
Azad Ebrahimi
Antares BK
Blå
5-0
49
M-SC
75 kg
1/2
Röd
Jonathan Jiggins
BK Örnen
Röd
3-1
Blå
Robin Sandin
Haninge BK
-
51
M-UB
70 kg
1/1
Röd
Sam Svensson
BK Revansch
Röd
4-1
Blå
Mujtaba Hasani
IFK Umeå
-
53
M-JC
56 kg
1/1
Röd
Shukorddin Amari
Kalmar BK
Röd
3-2
Blå
Sophan Ghafori
Gripen BK
-
55
M-JC
69 kg
1/2
Röd
Borhan Tarabish
Åtvidabergs BK
-
Blå
Ali Aga Zamani
Örebro BK
Blå
RSC R1
57
M-JC
91 kg
1/1
Röd
Momodou Touray
Djurgårdens IF
Röd
4-1
Blå
Shafulla Hotak
Nyköpings BS
-
59
M-JA
75 kg
1/1
Röd
Noor Yacko
BK Köping
-
Blå
Moltas Lundström
IF Linnea
Blå
3-2
61
M-SC
91+ kg
1/2
Röd
Ali Abo Shelleh
BK Puma
-
Blå
Armin Feta
Haninge BK
Blå
5-0
63
M-SA
75 kg
1/2
Röd
Syyed Masoud Derekeh
Haninge BK
-
Blå
Damian Biesekierski
Botkyrka BK
Blå
RSC R1
65
M-SA
75 kg
1/2
Röd
Erik Mendoza
Djurgårdens IF
Röd
5-0
Blå
Fredrik Larsson
Nyköpings BS
-
67
M-UB
60 kg
1/1
Röd
Hamid Safari
Team Hallstahammar BK
Röd
5-0
Blå
Najib Allah Jafari
Djurgårdens IF
-
69
M-UB
63 kg
1/1
Röd
Shair Ali Syed
IFK Umeå
Röd
4-1
Blå
Atal Faisal
NBK Akilles
-
71
M-JC
60 kg
1/1
Röd
Zakaria Ahmadi
NBK Akilles
Röd
3-2
Blå
Alvin Warukaga
BK30 Motala
-
73
M-JC
64 kg
1/1
Röd
Mohammed Mehrowi
Fightzone IF
Blå
Hafiz Ahmadi
Botkyrka BK
75
M-JC
69 kg
1/1
Röd
Hashem Hosseni
East Idrottsförening Norrköping
-
Blå
Ali Aga Zamani
Örebro BK
Blå
RSC R2
77
M-JB
75 kg
1/1
Röd
Jir Akalan
Frölunda BK
Röd
5-0
Blå
Max Englund
IFK Umeå
-
79
M-SC
69 kg
1/1
Röd
Johnny Petersson
Stockholms AIF
Röd
5-0
Blå
Marcus Da Silva Lindvall
Fightzone IF
-
81
M-SC
75 kg
1/1
Röd
Azad Ebrahimi
Antares BK
Röd
4-1
Blå
Jonathan Jiggins
BK Örnen
-
83
M-SC
91 kg
1/1
Röd
Simon Saanum
Åtvidabergs BK
Röd
5-0
Blå
Al Mamour Ndow
Fightzone IF
-
85
M-SC
91+ kg
1/1
Röd
Rasmus Adolfsson
Åtvidabergs BK
-
Blå
Armin Feta
Haninge BK
Blå
RSC-I R3
87
M-SA
75 kg
1/1
Röd
Damian Biesekierski
Botkyrka BK
-
Blå
Erik Mendoza
Djurgårdens IF
Blå
5-0
Copyright©2022
Anders Hedlund
anders@boxingeventservice.com
+46 70 7785090