Admin
Select Language
Start
Tävlingar
Boxare
Domare
Klubbar
>
Boxare
Domare
Matchlista
Stegar
Tävlingsplan
<<< tillbaka
Diplom-SM 18-19/1 2020
Anmäla
Sista anmälningsdag var 2020-01-13
Info
> Klassindelning
> Inbjudan
> Klubbranking
Utskrifter
> Anmälda
> Invägda
Välj kön
Herr
Dam
Warning
: mysql_fetch_assoc() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in
/var/www/boxingeventservice.com/public_html/common.php
on line
1943
Välj klubb
AIK Boxningsförening
Angered BC
Antares BK
BK Avance
BK Dacke
BK Fighter
BK Kelly
BK Köping
BK Rapid
BK Revansch
BK Ringen
BK Trim
BK Älgen
BK Ängeln
BK30 Motala
Botkyrka BK
BS Tor
Bålsta BK
Eskilstuna BK
Frölunda BK
Gripen BK
Härnösands BK
Halmstad Boxing Club
Halmstad BS
Halmstads AIS
Hammarby IF Boxning
Haninge BK
Helsingborgs BK
Hisingens BK
Höllvikens BK
IF Linnea
IK Ymer
Katrineholms BK
Fightzone IF
KK All Round
Majorna BK
Morgongåva BK
NBK Akilles
Nässjö BK
Redbergslids BK
Föreningen Redline
Sidestep BC
Skoftebyns AIS
Sundsvalls BK
Team Hallstahammar BK
Tensta BK
Tifa BC
Tranås BTS
Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC
Umeå BK
Vaggeryds BK
Värnamo BK
Ystads SK
Örebro BK
Antal boxare: 195
Förnamn
Efternamn
Född
Klubb
Vikt
Kategori
Klass
Kön
Lott
Malte
Björk
2006
BK Kelly
36
Diplom
A
Herr
6
Edwin
Åberg
2006
Bålsta BK
36
Diplom
A
Herr
131
Yosef
Beyaa
2006
KK All Round
40
Diplom
A
Herr
130
Viggo
Pettersson
2006
Team Hallstahammar BK
40
Diplom
A
Herr
132
Said
Mamergov
2006
Haninge BK
40
Diplom
A
Herr
104
Keziah
Sseremba
2005
Eskilstuna BK
40
Diplom
A
Herr
36
Amin
Alko
2005
BK Fighter
44
Diplom
A
Herr
60
Tommy
Phan
2005
IK Ymer
44
Diplom
A
Herr
59
Mansor
Mamergov
2005
Haninge BK
44
Diplom
A
Herr
175
Ivan
Skillfeldt
2006
Värnamo BK
44
Diplom
A
Herr
184
Benjamin
Rönnberg
2006
Bålsta BK
44
Diplom
A
Herr
149
adam
ghazi
2006
Umeå BK
44
Diplom
A
Herr
171
Joshua
Muyinda
2006
Redbergslids BK
44
Diplom
A
Herr
58
Liam
Danielsson
2005
Sundsvalls BK
44
Diplom
A
Herr
163
Mihreteab
Haile
2005
Nässjö BK
44
Diplom
A
Herr
153
Tiroj
Abdulla
2005
Nässjö BK
44
Diplom
A
Herr
194
Talal
Kadir
2006
Angered BC
44
Diplom
A
Herr
8
samir
hajo
2005
BK Rapid
44
Diplom
A
Herr
121
Hugo
Härstedt
2005
Höllvikens BK
46
Diplom
A
Herr
56
Edin
Fetah
2006
BK Ringen
46
Diplom
A
Herr
112
Alex
Tryggstad
2006
BK30 Motala
46
Diplom
A
Herr
95
Harun
Osman
2005
Angered BC
46
Diplom
A
Herr
35
Anton
Stolfi
2005
Majorna BK
48
Diplom
A
Herr
101
ludvig
Apelqist
2005
IK Ymer
48
Diplom
A
Herr
34
Samuel
Ekenstierna
2006
AIK Boxningsförening
48
Diplom
A
Herr
74
Ashab
Tabujev
2006
Morgongåva BK
48
Diplom
A
Herr
65
Kevin
Sandstedt
2006
BK Ringen
48
Diplom
A
Herr
17
Simon
Khajeh
2006
Skoftebyns AIS
48
Diplom
A
Herr
162
Elias
Chamoun
2006
NBK Akilles
48
Diplom
A
Herr
28
johannes
Chabo
2006
KK All Round
50
Diplom
A
Herr
75
Promise
Eliogu
2006
Katrineholms BK
50
Diplom
A
Herr
51
Sardor
Sharifov
2006
Tensta BK
50
Diplom
A
Herr
83
Sinisa
Antunovic
2006
Halmstad Boxing Club
50
Diplom
A
Herr
67
Maximilian
Lennartz
2005
Frölunda BK
50
Diplom
A
Herr
77
Muhammad
Mirjalolov
2005
Botkyrka BK
50
Diplom
A
Herr
1
Bil al
Tak
2006
KK All Round
52
Diplom
A
Herr
143
Melker
Holmberg
2006
Tifa BC
52
Diplom
A
Herr
115
Qutayba
Mahmoud
2006
Sidestep BC
52
Diplom
A
Herr
142
Adam
Alsaidi
2005
Tranås BTS
52
Diplom
A
Herr
5
Viktor
Heiche
2006
BK Avance
52
Diplom
A
Herr
19
Truls
Englessson
2005
Höllvikens BK
52
Diplom
A
Herr
13
Neo
Borgengård
2006
Hisingens BK
52
Diplom
A
Herr
48
Eliah
Bååth
2006
Örebro BK
52
Diplom
A
Herr
109
Adam
Tegström Dahmani
2005
Umeå BK
52
Diplom
A
Herr
187
Neo
Tered
2006
BK Köping
54
Diplom
A
Herr
183
Leon
Nilsson Garcia
2005
Majorna BK
54
Diplom
A
Herr
117
Andon
Ognev
2006
Frölunda BK
54
Diplom
A
Herr
103
Kevin
Selimovski
2005
Örebro BK
54
Diplom
A
Herr
197
lucas
lindahl
2005
Umeå BK
54
Diplom
A
Herr
185
Lucas
Ankarberg Berggren
2005
Redbergslids BK
54
Diplom
A
Herr
192
Mahdi
Hosseini
2005
Tifa BC
57
Diplom
A
Herr
120
Abdurahmon
Hafizov
2006
BK Dacke
57
Diplom
A
Herr
4
Abdulhakim
Aytbay
2006
BK Dacke
57
Diplom
A
Herr
92
Abdullah
Maliki
2006
BK Dacke
57
Diplom
A
Herr
180
Emil
Börjesson
2005
BK30 Motala
57
Diplom
A
Herr
188
Shams
Roshan
2005
Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC
57
Diplom
A
Herr
116
Melvin
Svensson
2006
IF Linnea
57
Diplom
A
Herr
53
Noah
Pettersson
2006
Ystads SK
57
Diplom
A
Herr
113
Noradiin
Dhoore
2005
Hisingens BK
57
Diplom
A
Herr
148
Farris
Mekic
2005
Fightzone IF
57
Diplom
A
Herr
41
Vihtori
Lindström
2006
Umeå BK
57
Diplom
A
Herr
71
Viggo
Viklander
2006
Sundsvalls BK
57
Diplom
A
Herr
12
Aland
Shanani
2005
Angered BC
57
Diplom
A
Herr
152
Jesper
Bergström
2006
BK Rapid
57
Diplom
A
Herr
169
Rohan
Ghuler
2005
Hammarby IF Boxning
57
Diplom
A
Herr
14
Arion
Kahrimani
2006
Halmstad BS
60
Diplom
A
Herr
106
JJ
Frisk
2006
BK Trim
60
Diplom
A
Herr
126
Axel
Loden
2005
BS Tor
60
Diplom
A
Herr
189
Ruben
Gustafsson
2006
Värnamo BK
60
Diplom
A
Herr
21
Ben
Anderberg
2005
Hammarby IF Boxning
60
Diplom
A
Herr
57
Hannes
Hassanzadah
2006
Helsingborgs BK
60
Diplom
A
Herr
150
Gvidas
Smailys
2005
Helsingborgs BK
60
Diplom
A
Herr
195
Uno
Enerskog Ottosson
2005
IF Linnea
60
Diplom
A
Herr
97
Axel
Härstedt
2005
Höllvikens BK
60
Diplom
A
Herr
20
Sahel
Zahir
2006
Hisingens BK
60
Diplom
A
Herr
174
Elliot
Ekhamre
2005
Eskilstuna BK
60
Diplom
A
Herr
161
Ali
Ahmed
2005
BK Rapid
60
Diplom
A
Herr
122
Omer
Erovic
2005
IK Ymer
63
Diplom
A
Herr
16
Max
Hyttinen
2006
IK Ymer
63
Diplom
A
Herr
198
Benjamin
Printz Bah
2006
IF Linnea
63
Diplom
A
Herr
3
Nick
Zulawinski
2005
Höllvikens BK
63
Diplom
A
Herr
40
Oliwer
Aras
2008
BK Fighter
63
Diplom
A
Herr
0
Adam
Mohsen
2005
Antares BK
63
Diplom
A
Herr
123
Tim
Callmetti
2005
Hammarby IF Boxning
63
Diplom
A
Herr
70
Hampus
Arvidsson
2006
KK All Round
66
Diplom
A
Herr
167
Luka
Kordic
2005
IK Ymer
66
Diplom
A
Herr
190
Joel
Svensson
2005
IF Linnea
66
Diplom
A
Herr
78
Liam
Vedin
2005
BK Älgen
66
Diplom
A
Herr
140
Joshua
Mutto
2005
Angered BC
66
Diplom
A
Herr
94
Khoder
Babayigit
2005
Angered BC
66
Diplom
A
Herr
178
Gabriel
Yousef
2005
NBK Akilles
70
Diplom
A
Herr
135
Ammar
Smesem
2005
Hisingens BK
70
Diplom
A
Herr
125
Michell
Aras
2006
BK Fighter
75
Diplom
A
Herr
9
Khaled
Fakhro
2005
Höllvikens BK
75
Diplom
A
Herr
68
Leon
Nilsson
2005
BK Revansch
75
Diplom
A
Herr
66
Louis
Boguslawski
2006
Angered BC
75
Diplom
A
Herr
93
Elvin
Belizaka
2005
Hammarby IF Boxning
86
Diplom
A
Herr
45
Mateo
Pavic
2005
Frölunda BK
86
Diplom
A
Herr
29
ADNAN
EZEDDINE
2005
BK Ringen
86
Diplom
A
Herr
7
Yasin
Alko
2007
BK Fighter
32
Diplom
B
Herr
86
Daniil
Shynul
2008
Hammarby IF Boxning
32
Diplom
B
Herr
138
Victor
Karlsson
2007
KK All Round
36
Diplom
B
Herr
118
Ario
Oveissharan
2008
Antares BK
36
Diplom
B
Herr
37
Elias
Leon
2007
Antares BK
36
Diplom
B
Herr
46
Abubaker
Aria
2008
Örebro BK
36
Diplom
B
Herr
196
Jack
Åkesson
2007
BK Revansch
36
Diplom
B
Herr
33
Alex
Holmqvist
2007
BK Revansch
36
Diplom
B
Herr
81
Tyson
Rustemi
2008
BK30 Motala
36
Diplom
B
Herr
73
Isak
Fläring
2007
Tifa BC
38
Diplom
B
Herr
62
Gino
Dobreva
2007
Föreningen Redline
38
Diplom
B
Herr
39
Daniialbek
Gadzhiev
2008
Haninge BK
38
Diplom
B
Herr
87
Mir
Wais
2008
Majorna BK
38
Diplom
B
Herr
91
Edvin
Amlöv
2007
Redbergslids BK
38
Diplom
B
Herr
119
Carlos
Istifo
2008
Angered BC
38
Diplom
B
Herr
147
Nils
Johansson
2007
Höllvikens BK
40
Diplom
B
Herr
159
Wilhelm
Lann Hagberg
2007
Redbergslids BK
40
Diplom
B
Herr
168
Ramadan
Semmou
2008
Angered BC
40
Diplom
B
Herr
49
Mohammed
Simmou
2008
Angered BC
40
Diplom
B
Herr
136
Fiordi
Lika
2008
NBK Akilles
40
Diplom
B
Herr
32
Felix
Hermansson
2007
KK All Round
42
Diplom
B
Herr
199
Alvin
Shefkiu
2008
Katrineholms BK
42
Diplom
B
Herr
31
Ilija
Antunovic
2008
Halmstad Boxing Club
42
Diplom
B
Herr
88
Angelo
Adamos
2007
AIK Boxningsförening
42
Diplom
B
Herr
89
Jakob
Taki
2009
Örebro BK
42
Diplom
B
Herr
134
Henning
Backlund
2008
Bålsta BK
44
Diplom
B
Herr
110
Eddie
Sabani
2007
BK Kelly
44
Diplom
B
Herr
22
William
Ljung
2008
Hisingens BK
44
Diplom
B
Herr
127
Olle
Skoog
2008
Värnamo BK
46
Diplom
B
Herr
193
Marcello
Karlsson
2007
Hisingens BK
46
Diplom
B
Herr
2
Adonis
Tiritidis
2008
Antares BK
46
Diplom
B
Herr
146
David
Branmefors
2007
Bålsta BK
46
Diplom
B
Herr
164
Belal
Jeberah
2007
Hammarby IF Boxning
46
Diplom
B
Herr
128
Hampus
Ehrlin
2008
Vaggeryds BK
48
Diplom
B
Herr
133
Adrian
Skrijolj
2008
IK Ymer
48
Diplom
B
Herr
50
Kristian
Samo
2007
NBK Akilles
48
Diplom
B
Herr
72
Yaseen
Alasadi
2007
NBK Akilles
48
Diplom
B
Herr
63
Noel
Lindström
2008
Värnamo BK
50
Diplom
B
Herr
79
Maxi
Nygård
2007
IF Linnea
50
Diplom
B
Herr
141
Anid
Dautovic
2008
Angered BC
50
Diplom
B
Herr
26
Fabian
Isaksson
2007
BK Rapid
50
Diplom
B
Herr
166
Kutay
Barlak
2007
Haninge BK
52
Diplom
B
Herr
177
Love
Karlsson
2007
Redbergslids BK
52
Diplom
B
Herr
151
Nermin
Krasnici
2008
Team Hallstahammar BK
54
Diplom
B
Herr
158
Albin
Elfqvist
2008
BK Kelly
54
Diplom
B
Herr
160
tim
eriksson
2009
Tifa BC
57
Diplom
B
Herr
64
Walter
Steen
2007
Hisingens BK
57
Diplom
B
Herr
144
Luca
Stolfi
2007
Majorna BK
60
Diplom
B
Herr
47
Maga
Osmanov
2008
Haninge BK
60
Diplom
B
Herr
10
Anthony
Akl
2007
Halmstad BS
60
Diplom
B
Herr
82
Florjan
Fishti
2007
Botkyrka BK
60
Diplom
B
Herr
102
Kristiab
Yousef
2007
NBK Akilles
60
Diplom
B
Herr
27
Rafael
Mironidis
2007
Botkyrka BK
75
Diplom
B
Herr
42
William
Fransson
2007
BK30 Motala
75
Diplom
B
Herr
43
Alvin
Qorraj
2009
Halmstad Boxing Club
30
Diplom
C
Herr
111
Hakim
Dzhalilov
2010
Haninge BK
30
Diplom
C
Herr
176
Gesbin
Ali
2009
Angered BC
30
Diplom
C
Herr
145
Elliott
Håkansson
2009
Halmstad Boxing Club
32
Diplom
C
Herr
107
Kutkan
Barlak
2010
Haninge BK
32
Diplom
C
Herr
191
Filip
Af Uhr
2010
Morgongåva BK
32
Diplom
C
Herr
139
Adam
Wehbi
2009
BK Rapid
32
Diplom
C
Herr
172
Theo
Liljeberg
2009
Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC
34
Diplom
C
Herr
99
Suleman
Tabujev
2010
Morgongåva BK
34
Diplom
C
Herr
155
Oscar
Härstedt
2009
Höllvikens BK
36
Diplom
C
Herr
124
Micke
Musaev
2010
Haninge BK
36
Diplom
C
Herr
52
Jonathan
Rokka
2009
IK Ymer
36
Diplom
C
Herr
108
Roman
Grishanov
2010
Örebro BK
36
Diplom
C
Herr
181
Leo
Sabani
2009
BK Kelly
38
Diplom
C
Herr
54
Yusef
Samadi
2009
Örebro BK
38
Diplom
C
Herr
18
fabian
lubian
2009
Tifa BC
40
Diplom
C
Herr
182
Erik
Pukshlis
2009
Örebro BK
40
Diplom
C
Herr
38
Noel
Sundblad
2009
NBK Akilles
40
Diplom
C
Herr
156
Lea
Hökerud
2005
Halmstads AIS
46
Diplom
A
Dam
15
Kiara
Bognar
2007
Antares BK
46
Diplom
A
Dam
85
Martina
Palm
2005
IF Linnea
48
Diplom
A
Dam
129
Isabelle
Dahlquist
2005
Höllvikens BK
48
Diplom
A
Dam
154
Elda
Mustafa
2005
IK Ymer
54
Diplom
A
Dam
25
Agnes
Melin
2006
Härnösands BK
54
Diplom
A
Dam
96
Clara
Andersson
2005
BK Revansch
54
Diplom
A
Dam
69
Maja
Jönsson Swica
2005
Ystads SK
66
Diplom
A
Dam
114
Caisa
Norlander
2006
Ystads SK
66
Diplom
A
Dam
105
Julia
Karlsson Viden
2008
Vaggeryds BK
34
Diplom
B
Dam
170
Siri
Magnusson
2008
Vaggeryds BK
34
Diplom
B
Dam
98
Marija
Pesic
2008
Vaggeryds BK
42
Diplom
B
Dam
24
Nellie
Nilsson
2008
AIK Boxningsförening
42
Diplom
B
Dam
173
Medina
Zaman
2008
Haninge BK
44
Diplom
B
Dam
100
Linnea
Saxvold
2007
Katrineholms BK
44
Diplom
B
Dam
30
Engla
Plantin ponten
2007
Katrineholms BK
44
Diplom
B
Dam
165
Kyra
Reinius
2007
Helsingborgs BK
52
Diplom
B
Dam
55
Angelika
Khachaturyan
2008
Eskilstuna BK
52
Diplom
B
Dam
23
Livia
Björketidt
2007
Gripen BK
57
Diplom
B
Dam
186
Thea
Dahlman
2007
BK Trim
57
Diplom
B
Dam
61
Rebecca
Rapp
2007
BK Ängeln
66
Diplom
B
Dam
179
Loonah
Jokome Bergenstråde
2007
Antares BK
66
Diplom
B
Dam
137
Tuva
Plantin ponten
2009
Katrineholms BK
46
Diplom
C
Dam
80
Paradisia
Smesem
2009
Hisingens BK
46
Diplom
C
Dam
90
Copyright©2022
Anders Hedlund
anders@boxingeventservice.com
+46 70 7785090