login Välj Språk
Start
Events
Boxer
Referee
Clubs
 
 
Boxer Referee Boutlist Draw Contestplan  
<<< back
GoldenGirlChampionship2017 3-5/2 2017  
Entry
Last date of entry was 2017-02-01
 
Info
> Categories
> Invitation
> Clubranking
 
Print-out
> Registrated
> Weighed in
Number of boxer: 279
  Firstname Lastname Date of birth Club Weight Category Class Sex Draw
    Lise Sandebjer 1984 BK Örnen 48 Elite A Women 19
    Noora Kosonen 1990 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 48 Elite A Women 177
    Alina Turlubaeva 1991 Team Kazakhstan senior, Kazakstan 48 Elite A Women 207
Becky Stone 1992 Watford, England 48 Elite A Women 0
Emma Flannery 1997 Dublin Team, Ireland 51 Elite A Women 0
    Veronica Losvik 1991 Bergen Atletklubb, Norway 51 Elite A Women 193
    Katrin Norén 1997 IF Linnea 51 Elite A Women 182
    Sarina Frederiksen 1990 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 51 Elite A Women 234
    Niamh Carty 1997 St Brigids boxing club, Ireland 51 Elite A Women 125
    Sara Svensson 1984 Skurups Kick o Boxningsklubb 54 Elite A Women 175
    Sophia Smith 1995 Skene Atletklubb 54 Elite A Women 143
    Norah Guzlander 1986 Halmstads AIS 54 Elite A Women 5
    Szabina Szûcs 1992 Vecsés Boxing Club, Hungary 54 Elite A Women 214
Elina Turunen 1993 Kuopion Riento, Finland 54 Elite A Women 0
    Sara Haghighat-joo 1994 TNT Boxing Academy , Canada 54 Elite A Women 215
Emelie Löie Jespersen 1986 CIK, Denmark 57 Elite A Women 0
Britt Janne Mardal 1982 Bergen Atletklubb, Norway 57 Elite A Women 0
Ellie Scotney 1998 nemesis, England 57 Elite A Women 0
    Raven Chapman 1994 Arena ABC, England 57-1 Elite A Women 200
    Vivien Neumann 1998 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 57-1 Elite A Women 67
    Helena Envall 1992 IF Linnea 57-1 Elite A Women 115
    Natalja Cincarevic 1992 Winning BC 57-1 Elite A Women 225
    Tatiana Zrazhevskaya 1992 Team russia, Russia 57-1 Elite A Women 9
    Mirela Balcerzak 1996 Skorpion Szczecin, Polen 57-1 Elite A Women 190
    Bettina Dahl 1988 Ã…hus ABK, Denmark 57-1 Elite A Women 180
    Karina Tazabekova 1989 St.Petersburg, Russia 57-2 Elite A Women 245
    Kirsty Hill 1991 Grimsby Boxing Academy, England 57-2 Elite A Women 250
    Lisa Moore 1995 nemesis, England 57-2 Elite A Women 147
    Märta Lundberg 1979 Djurgårdens IF 57-2 Elite A Women 220
    Eftychia Kathopouli 1981 Glenrothes ABC, Scottland 57-2 Elite A Women 159
    Tamara Radunovic 1994 BK Budva, Montenegro 57-2 Elite A Women 45
Hannah Robinson 1994 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 60 Elite A Women 0
    Katrin Huhn 1988 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany 60 Elite A Women 174
    Evelina Andersson 1979 Majorna BK 60 Elite A Women 131
    Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Värnamo BK 60 Elite A Women 134
    Grethe Kraugerud 1981 Trym Boxing, Norway 60 Elite A Women 78
    Beata Dudekova 1992 RBV Crooswijk, Holland 60 Elite A Women 4
Lucy Wildheart 1993 Kalvhagen-Stockholm Idrottsförening 60 Elite A Women 0
Zura Kusainova 1992 Team Kazakhstan senior, Kazakstan 64 Elite A Women 0
    Pernilla Gustavsson 1980 Ronneby BT 64-1 Elite A Women 79
    Jelena Jelic 1995 Malmö Boxing Center 64-1 Elite A Women 53
    Stephanie Thour 1998 BK Värend 64-1 Elite A Women 273
    Alexandra Ordina 1987 Team russia, Russia 64-1 Elite A Women 21
    Ditte Frostholm 1990 Hoeje Taastrup BK, Denmark 64-1 Elite A Women 219
    Lina Skoghagen 1993 Höllvikens BK 64-2 Elite A Women 265
    Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing, Norway 64-2 Elite A Women 145
    Kaitlyn Clark 1992 Beaver Boxing, Canada 64-2 Elite A Women 257
    Yvonne Bæk Rasmussen 1981 Olympia, Denmark 64-2 Elite A Women 133
    Maya Kleinhans 1994 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 64-2 Elite A Women 86
Natalie Craig 1998 Downend Police, England 69 Elite A Women 0
Tina Donnelly 1993 Dublin Team, Ireland 69 Elite A Women 0
    Lena Bertelsen 1991 BK Rollo, Denmark 69-1 Elite A Women 99
    Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Skoftebyns AIS 69-1 Elite A Women 217
    Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69-1 Elite A Women 8
    Hanna Solecka 1995 Skorpion Szczecin, Polen 69-1 Elite A Women 135
    Laela El Ksiri 1997 As Orly, France 69-1 Elite A Women 235
    Gardner Moore 1988 Lochend Boxing Club, Scottland 69-2 Elite A Women 48
    Laura Stevens 1989 Far Cotton, England 69-2 Elite A Women 149
    Caterina Marchesini 1995 Elite boxing Club, Italy 69-2 Elite A Women 211
    Myrea Van den Ijssel 1993 RBV Crooswijk, Holland 69-2 Elite A Women 124
    Irina Schönberger 1994 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 69-2 Elite A Women 238
    Zabrina Holmström 1988 IF Göteborgs Team Box 75 Elite A Women 244
    Marija Curran 1987 Beaver Boxing, Canada 75 Elite A Women 210
    Elina Gustafsson 1992 Porin NMKY nyrkkeily, Finland 75 Elite A Women 31
    faiza hersi 1998 Oslo Bokseklubb, Norway 48 Elite B Women 189
    Zara Johnson 1995 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 48 Elite B Women 116
    Perzin Nazari 1988 IF Ørnulf, Norway 48 Elite B Women 91
    Emma mcculloch 1991 Glenrothes ABC, Scottland 48 Elite B Women 104
    Marie Connan 1984 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 48 Elite B Women 272
    Bianca Haynes 1989 London Community Boxing, England 54 Elite B Women 259
    Mikaela Zahn 1980 Halmstads AIS 54 Elite B Women 212
Kim Rowe 1995 Downend Police, England 54 Elite B Women 0
    Natasha Samsalieva 1991 Djurgårdens IF 54 Elite B Women 192
    Kaira Mole 1991 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 60 Elite B Women 28
    Amy Andrew 1986 Islington Boxing club, England 60 Elite B Women 142
    Amy Pu 1982 Islington Boxing club, England 60 Elite B Women 29
    Rivie Mc Cormack 1996 Dublin Team, Ireland 60 Elite B Women 191
    Judith Unterlass 1988 Narva BK 60 Elite B Women 33
    Ashkhen Hovhannisyan 1992 Armenia, Armenia 60 Elite B Women 50
    Kellie Mcloughlin 1998 Dublin Team, Ireland 60 Elite B Women 15
    Anette valtanen 1995 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 60 Elite B Women 37
    Kayleigh Woods 1998 St Brigids boxing club, Ireland 64 Elite B Women 12
denise moran 1984 St. Michael,s new ross, Ireland 64 Elite B Women 0
    Anna Hovhannisyan 1990 Armenia, Armenia 64 Elite B Women 105
    Deayndra Allen 1991 Haringey, England 64 Elite B Women 38
    Demi Carter 1993 Islington Boxing club, England 75 Elite B Women 54
    Johanna Svenungsson 1993 Majorna BK 75 Elite B Women 148
    Kerry Davis 1997 Cheltenham KO boxing academy, England 75 Elite B Women 154
    Elena Narozanski 1986 nemesis, England 75 Elite B Women 103
    Carina Crawford 1981 London Community Boxing, England 51 Elite C Women 7
    Sira Bojang 1992 IF Ørnulf, Norway 51 Elite C Women 253
    Maja Svensson 1998 Värnamo BK 51 Elite C Women 132
    Anita Rossi 1992 Elite boxing Club, Italy 51 Elite C Women 97
Nicole Brown 1992 London Community Boxing, England 54 Elite C Women 0
    Anita Larkin 1980 Dublin Team, Ireland 54 Elite C Women 72
    Boy H. Martin 1991 BK Örnen 54 Elite C Women 158
    Sunni Torgman 1989 Islington Boxing club, England 57 Elite C Women 209
    Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 57 Elite C Women 11
    Claudia Wilmot-Smith 1984 Islington Boxing club, England 60 Elite C Women 127
    Anna Jutila 1992 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 60 Elite C Women 205
    Aylin Özcelik 1987 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 60 Elite C Women 279
Andrea Pettersson 1997 Skene Atletklubb 60 Elite C Women 0
    Shabia Mushtaq 1997 Tønsberg kc, Norway 64 Elite C Women 256
    Katrine Steingrimsen 1991 Djurgårdens IF 64 Elite C Women 275
    Severine Forestier 1997 Paris 1 et 2, France 64 Elite C Women 20
    Maryam AL-Azawi 1995 NBK Akilles 64 Elite C Women 18
    Nellie Lindholm 1998 Värnamo BK 64 Elite C Women 146
    Lydia Benamrouche 1997 As Orly, France 69 Elite C Women 27
Georgina Hall 1988 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 69 Elite C Women 0
    Denise Yilmaz Halldén 1989 BK Ringen 69 Elite C Women 96
    Mona Husac 1992 Skene Atletklubb 69 Elite C Women 196
Signe Hauge 1997 Olympia, Denmark 75 Elite C Women 0
    Carolina Vinefur 1996 NBK Akilles 75 Elite C Women 120
    Antonia Conwallari 1994 Stenhagens KK 75 Elite C Women 111
    Titta Päri 1977 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 75 Elite C Women 108
    Stina Årman 1990 Majorna BK 75 Elite C Women 231
    Aizhan Madibek 2000 Team Kazakstan, Kazakstan 48 Youth A Women 35
    Macy Kilkenny 2000 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 48 Youth A Women 186
    Eliana Pileggi 1999 SwissBoxing, Schweiz 48 Youth A Women 126
    Gloria D´almeida 1999 club Garges, France 48 Youth A Women 102
    Johanna Wonyou 2000 club Garges, France 51 Youth A Women 221
    Diana Keilman 2000 Team Kazakstan, Kazakstan 51 Youth A Women 128
    Julie Madsen 2000 Hoeje Taastrup BK, Denmark 51 Youth A Women 3
    Mary Geragthy 2000 Dublin Team, Ireland 57 Youth A Women 157
    Zhansaya Abdraimova 2000 Team Kazakstan, Kazakstan 57 Youth A Women 179
    Evelina Hanna 1999 BK Ringen 57 Youth A Women 251
    Laura Yessenkeldi 2000 Team Kazakstan, Kazakstan 57 Youth A Women 65
    Fatia Benmessahel 1999 Le noble art de Rosny, France 60 Youth A Women 1
    Marguerita Nevin 2000 Leinster, Ireland 60 Youth A Women 66
    Sadie Thomas 1999 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 60 Youth A Women 34
    Zarina Khalilulla 2000 Team Kazakstan, Kazakstan 60 Youth A Women 94
    Itza Pabonreyes 2000 IF Linnea 60 Youth A Women 155
    Cecilie Kölle 2000 BK Rollo, Denmark 60 Youth A Women 204
    Katelynn Phelan 2000 Leinster, Ireland 64 Youth A Women 224
    Leonie Muller 1999 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 64 Youth A Women 63
    Chelsey Heijnen 1999 Aleco, Holland 64 Youth A Women 46
    Charlie Cavanagh 2000 Saint John Golden Gloves, Canada 69 Youth A Women 176
    Aishabibi Zhaksybekova 2000 Team Kazakstan, Kazakstan 69 Youth A Women 130
    Nadine Dermody 2000 St Brigids boxing club, Ireland 69 Youth A Women 60
    Nadezhda Ryabets 2000 Team Kazakstan, Kazakstan 69 Youth A Women 32
    Joanne Richards 1999 Leinster, Ireland 69 Youth A Women 216
    Guzal Sadykova 2000 Team Kazakstan, Kazakstan 75 Youth A Women 114
    Saltanat Yestayeva 1999 Team Kazakstan, Kazakstan 75 Youth A Women 62
Dina Islambekova 2000 Team Kazakstan, Kazakstan 81+ Youth A Women 0
    Megan Flynn 1999 Dublin Team, Ireland 51 Youth B Women 242
    Shauna Taylor 1999 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 51 Youth B Women 118
    Freja Hansen 1999 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 57 Youth B Women 109
    Linnea Eriksson 2000 BK Ringen 57 Youth B Women 163
    Carmen Mavrodin 2000 Dublin Team, Ireland 60 Youth B Women 203
    Patricia Martinsen 1999 Oslo Bokseklubb, Norway 60 Youth B Women 199
    Linn Carlsson 1999 Ystads SK 60 Youth B Women 226
    Elise Saulescu 2000 BK Swing 60 Youth B Women 167
    Aurora Kjekshus Reite 2000 B 30, Norway 75 Youth B Women 243
Georgia O Connor 2000 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 75 Youth B Women 0
    Therese Edrud 1999 Majorna BK 75 Youth B Women 249
    Shuana Fulham 2000 Dublin Team, Ireland 51 Youth C Women 268
    Julie Örnström 2000 Hornslet bokseklub , Denmark 51 Youth C Women 187
    Maria Jidah 2000 BK Ringen 51 Youth C Women 122
    Elin Malmgren 2000 Höllvikens BK 57 Youth C Women 49
    Mia O Connor 2000 Dublin Team, Ireland 57 Youth C Women 98
    Aisling Keogh 2000 Dublin Team, Ireland 60 Youth C Women 13
    Linn Sellin Viksell 2000 Haninge BK 60 Youth C Women 106
    Ruby Harvey 2000 Dublin Team, Ireland 60 Youth C Women 165
    Alexandra Romlin 1999 BK Hammaren 64 Youth C Women 263
    Klaudia Lewadny 2000 Esbjerg, Denmark 64 Youth C Women 248
    Samira Osman 2000 Angered BC 64 Youth C Women 113
    Leia Gonzalez Fedorow 2000 Majorna BK 64 Youth C Women 236
    Clara Grundahl 2000 Bokseinstituttet, Denmark 69 Youth C Women 152
    Erika Chee 2000 Angered BC 69 Youth C Women 44
Jenny Kirkevold 1999 Tønsberg kc, Norway 81 Youth C Women 0
    Alicia Parkes 2002 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 46 Junior A Women 246
    Daina Moorehouse 2001 Leinster, Ireland 46 Junior A Women 252
Gaynor French 2002 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 46 Junior A Women 0
    Savannah Stubley 2001 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 48 Junior A Women 195
    Jeyssa Marcel 2001 club Garges, France 48 Junior A Women 239
    Chantel Whiting 2002 Tavistock A.B.C, England 48 Junior A Women 47
    Dominika Pogrzebska 2001 Korona Walcz, Polen 52 Junior A Women 208
    Bettina Kiss 2001 Vecsés Boxing Club, Hungary 52 Junior A Women 276
    Tamara Tarnoczy 2001 Vecsés Boxing Club, Hungary 52 Junior A Women 2
    Courtney Scott 2002 newbiggin boxing club, England 52 Junior A Women 164
Sameenah Touissaint 2002 Northolt, England 52 Junior A Women 0
    Melissa Mortensen 2001 Varde BK, Denmark 52 Junior A Women 58
    Emelia Dermott 2001 No Excuses, Canada 52 Junior A Women 123
    Mary Kate Nevin 2001 Leinster, Ireland 52 Junior A Women 129
    Anabelle Bruun 2001 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 52 Junior A Women 254
    Anna Rasmussen 2002 AIK Roskilde, Denmark 54 Junior A Women 139
    Ellie Wilson 2001 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 54 Junior A Women 222
    Danielle Marshall 2002 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 54 Junior A Women 81
    Dinara Zinullina 2001 Team Kazakstan, Kazakstan 54 Junior A Women 26
leah richardson 2002 St. Michael,s new ross, Ireland 57 Junior A Women 0
    Jessica Triebelová 2001 Boxing club Triebel, Slovakia 57 Junior A Women 52
    Vilma Viitanen 2001 Team Finland, Finland 57 Junior A Women 171
    Rebecca Toohey 2002 Dublin Team, Ireland 57 Junior A Women 55
    Tatianna Antunes 2002 Waterloo regional Boxing academy, Canada 57 Junior A Women 260
    Eve Woods 2002 Dublin Team, Ireland 57 Junior A Women 64
    Lauren Dempsey 2002 St Brigids boxing club, Ireland 60 Junior A Women 262
    Eveliina Taimi 2001 Team Finland, Finland 60 Junior A Women 80
    Jasmine O Leary 2001 Leinster, Ireland 66 Junior A Women 181
    Frederikke Grönnesby 2001 Hornslet bokseklub , Denmark 66 Junior A Women 218
    Aoife Durkin 2002 St Brigids boxing club, Ireland 66 Junior A Women 247
    Leslie Polynice 2001 club Garges, France 66 Junior A Women 241
    Eldana Talipova 2002 Team Kazakhstan senior, Kazakstan 80 Junior A Women 223
    Lauren Ryan 2002 St.brigids kildare, Ireland 80 Junior A Women 267
Maria Simonsen 2002 B 30, Norway 48 Junior B Women 0
    Jennifer Salavia 2001 BK Tiger 50 Junior B Women 74
    Megan Coleman 2001 Dublin Team, Ireland 50 Junior B Women 73
    Ruby East 2001 Sudbury abc, England 50 Junior B Women 278
    Hannah Mortier 2002 Rayne Boxing , England 54 Junior B Women 160
    Rebecca Larsen 2001 IK Ymer 54 Junior B Women 101
    Emilia Svensson 2001 Kalmar BK 54 Junior B Women 185
    Anne Tilken 2002 Hornslet bokseklub , Denmark 54 Junior B Women 266
    Silje Pedersen 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 54 Junior B Women 51
    Josefein Betist 2003 RBV Crooswijk, Holland 54 Junior B Women 198
    Charlotte Gundersen 2001 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 57 Junior B Women 119
    Ellie Preston 2001 Dublin Team, Ireland 57 Junior B Women 153
    Amalie Østeby 2002 Askim, Norway 57 Junior B Women 39
    Ingela Ørstavik Eikrem 2002 Moldekameratene Bokseklubb, Norway 63 Junior B Women 183
    Elin Pettersson 2002 Skene Atletklubb 63 Junior B Women 121
    Georgia Williams 2001 Downend Police, England 63 Junior B Women 36
Thale Pettersen 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 63 Junior B Women 0
    Emma Sejrup 2002 Nyborg BK, Denmark 63 Junior B Women 57
Caoimhe Carthy 2002 St Brigids boxing club, Ireland 80+ Junior B Women 0
    Catherine Renae Cowal 2003 Citadel Renae Cowal, Canada 40 Diplom A Women 92
    Natalia Johnstone 2002 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 40 Diplom A Women 230
    Alex Brown 2003 newbiggin boxing club, England 40 Diplom A Women 255
    Bobbi Bowman 2003 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 46 Diplom A Women 206
    Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 46 Diplom A Women 178
    Karla Valander 2003 Rumbles Boxing Academy, England 46 Diplom A Women 201
    Megan Bainbridge 2003 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 46 Diplom A Women 77
    Amber Byrne 2003 Leinster, Ireland 46 Diplom A Women 25
    Bojana Gojkovic 2003 BK Budva, Montenegro 46 Diplom A Women 156
    Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 46 Diplom A Women 75
    Sacha Hickey 2003 Fisher boxing club, England 48 Diplom A Women 161
    Maria-Elena Avram 2003 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany 48 Diplom A Women 16
    alva sixtensson 2003 KK All Round 48 Diplom A Women 83
Cherise Whelan-Barone 2003 West Ham Boys Club, England 50 Diplom A Women 0
    Benedicte Frugaard Silden 2002 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 52 Diplom A Women 23
    Leah McNamee 2003 Leinster, Ireland 52 Diplom A Women 87
    Bobbi Lee Wyatt 2003 Cuban boxing academy, England 52 Diplom A Women 213
    Fernanda Kenny 2003 St Brigids boxing club, Ireland 52 Diplom A Women 151
    Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 54 Diplom A Women 10
    nicole O Sullivan 2003 Dublin Team, Ireland 54 Diplom A Women 138
Kayleigh Sharp 2002 Downend Police, England 54 Diplom A Women 0
    lorinda isufi 2003 KK All Round 60 Diplom A Women 43
    Martina McDonagh 2002 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 60 Diplom A Women 136
    Nadja Ericsson 2002 Skene Atletklubb 60 Diplom A Women 70
    Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 Ystads SK 60 Diplom A Women 59
    Lea Marignan 2003 club Garges, France 60 Diplom A Women 269
    Rigina Page 2003 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 60 Diplom A Women 166
    Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 63 Diplom A Women 93
    Vera Persson 2003 Haninge BK 63 Diplom A Women 40
    Felizia Landh Liljenberg 2002 Gripen BK 70 Diplom A Women 137
    Wictoria Kettil 2003 BK Ringen 70 Diplom A Women 270
    Katie Ryan 2005 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 36 Diplom B Women 110
    Leanna Connors 2004 St Brigids boxing club, Ireland 36 Diplom B Women 144
    Jenny Simonsen 2004 B 30, Norway 36 Diplom B Women 277
    Julie Enge 2005 Vestby IL - boxing, Norway 40 Diplom B Women 71
    Robyn Murran 2004 St Brigids boxing club, Ireland 40 Diplom B Women 42
    Libby Ellis 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy, England 40 Diplom B Women 22
    Megan Delaney 2005 St Brigids boxing club, Ireland 40 Diplom B Women 229
    Elin Ringkvist 2004 Gripen BK 46 Diplom B Women 61
    Tealor Snaith 2004 Bronx Gym, Scottland 46 Diplom B Women 88
    Hali Sierra Eshouzadeh 2005 Citadel Renae Cowal, Canada 46 Diplom B Women 68
Thoreya Pedersen 2006 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 46 Diplom B Women 0
    McKenzie Kenny 2004 St Brigids boxing club, Ireland 46 Diplom B Women 6
    Jessica Black 2004 BK Rollo, Denmark 46 Diplom B Women 228
    Lucy Martin 2005 Dublin Team, Ireland 46 Diplom B Women 41
    Petra- Mihaela Avram 2004 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany 46 Diplom B Women 237
    Chelsea McDonagh 2004 St Brigids boxing club, Ireland 50 Diplom B Women 264
    Sophie Haw 2004 Tyne Tees & Wear Golden Girls, England 50 Diplom B Women 197
    Naltina Wenneck 2004 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 54 Diplom B Women 172
    SAGA STORM 2005 Tifa BC