login Välj Språk
Start
Events
Boxer
Referee
Clubs
>
Boxer Referee Boutlist Draw Contestplan  
<<< back
King Of The Ring 23-25/11 2018  
Entry
Last date of entry was 2018-11-21
 
Info
> Categories
> Invitation
> Clubranking
 
Print-out
> Registrated
> Weighed in
Number of boxer: 476
  Firstname Lastname Date of birth Club Weight Category Class Sex Draw
    Clay Jayson 1984 KFUM Linköping 56 Elite A Men 227
    Chijioke Amechi 1989 Double Jab ABC, England 56 Elite A Men 71
    Nico Leviars 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 56 Elite A Men 98
    Arsalan Dastparvar 1997 Narva BK 56 Elite A Men 407
    Hamza Mahmood 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 56 Elite A Men 373
Abdol Basir 1999 Stenhagens KK 60 Elite A Men 0
    john patrick harker 1997 Henrys gym, England 60-1 Elite A Men 46
    Paolo Magui 1997 BK Ringen 60-1 Elite A Men 244
    Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60-1 Elite A Men 79
    Ali Yusefi 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 60-1 Elite A Men 242
    Faraz Abid 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 60-1 Elite A Men 265
    Arslan Khataev 1998 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura, Finland 60-2 Elite A Men 450
    Henri Potter 1996 Kingfisher ABC, England 60-2 Elite A Men 346
    Schain Amoer 1993 Kalmar BK 60-2 Elite A Men 322
    Alieu Sanneh 1990 African PBC Team, Gambia 60-2 Elite A Men 400
    Ali Qawir 1993 Allstars Training center 60-2 Elite A Men 457
Adrian Haug 1997 Pors Boxing, Norway 64 Elite A Men 0
Mubanga Chisanga 1996 GYM01 ABC, England 64 Elite A Men 0
Albertino Monteiro 1992 Rounds Academy , Portugal 64 Elite A Men 0
    Kieran McMaster 1997 Northwest ABC, Scottland 64-1 Elite A Men 195
    Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64-1 Elite A Men 256
    Connor Mccallum 1997 Bronx Gym, Scottland 64-1 Elite A Men 166
    Milad Mazdak 1996 Tifa BC 64-1 Elite A Men 29
    rafal benka 1994 Henrys gym, England 64-1 Elite A Men 257
    Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 64-2 Elite A Men 334
    Roberto Bengtsson 1999 Halmstad BS 64-2 Elite A Men 272
    Hilal Saleh 1996 Bulldog Training Center 64-2 Elite A Men 446
    Tasal Musaze 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64-2 Elite A Men 394
    Terry McEntee 1998 DCU boxing club, Ireland 64-2 Elite A Men 406
Ryan O,Rourke 1999 St Michaels Dublin, Ireland 69 Elite A Men 0
Yusuf Abdullah 1995 South Wye police boxing academy, England 69 Elite A Men 0
Marley Abadom 1993 Royal Navy Boxing Team, England 69 Elite A Men 0
Jordan McIntosh 1992 Double Jab ABC, England 69 Elite A Men 0
    Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69-1 Elite A Men 97
    Nathan Samuels 1990 Merridale boxing club, England 69-1 Elite A Men 478
    Toni Nohra 1988 Vänersborgs BK 69-1 Elite A Men 127
    Alex Zendra 1995 GYM01 ABC, England 69-1 Elite A Men 131
    Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69-1 Elite A Men 110
    Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69-1 Elite A Men 190
    Billy Lilljeqvist 1999 Bulldog Training Center 69-2 Elite A Men 428
    nathan shepherd 1998 Henrys gym, England 69-2 Elite A Men 87
    William McLean 1998 Northwest ABC, Scottland 69-2 Elite A Men 432
    John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69-2 Elite A Men 459
    Ferdous Sahar 1990 Stockholms AIF 69-2 Elite A Men 477
Siavash Beizaie 1995 Boxing house of Qaemshahr, Iran 75 Elite A Men 0
    Siavash Saberian 1989 Djurgårdens IF 75-1 Elite A Men 210
    Mindaugas Gedminas 1996 AIK Lund, Norway 75-1 Elite A Men 123
    Wesley Washington 1994 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 75-1 Elite A Men 283
    Besfort Xhafoui 1996 KFUM Fight Zone 75-1 Elite A Men 199
    Damian Biesekierski 1988 Botkyrka BK 75-1 Elite A Men 217
    Karim Colley 1995 African PBC Team, Gambia 75-1 Elite A Men 255
    Will Hanson 1998 Love C.P.C, England 75-2 Elite A Men 332
    Adam Chartoi 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 75-2 Elite A Men 474
    Boulayoun Ouakd 1989 GAK Enighet 75-2 Elite A Men 392
    Stanley Stannard 1996 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 75-2 Elite A Men 156
    Amir Smesem 1988 Hisingens BK 75-2 Elite A Men 445
    Topias Lepo 1994 FIN, Finland 75-2 Elite A Men 472
Jason Bradley 1989 Halstead abc, England 81 Elite A Men 0
    Ola Alausa 1990 Double Jab ABC, England 81 Elite A Men 196
    Jonty Carnegie 1994 Merridale boxing club, England 81 Elite A Men 260
    Constantino Nanga 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Elite A Men 134
    rob magill 1990 Henrys gym, England 81 Elite A Men 86
    Liridon Nuha 1993 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Elite A Men 464
    Alexander Martinsen 1992 Oslo BK, Norway 81 Elite A Men 251
Thomas Pogson 1996 Imps Boxing Centre, England 91 Elite A Men 0
    Yulien Isaac Brunet 1982 GAK Enighet 91-1 Elite A Men 5
    Alexander Bwambale 1997 Djurgårdens IF 91-1 Elite A Men 300
    Linus Andersson 1985 Bulldog Training Center 91-1 Elite A Men 41
    Alexandar Djurdjulov 1990 Narva BK 91-1 Elite A Men 162
    Tony Browne 1995 St Michaels Dublin, Ireland 91-1 Elite A Men 65
    Agit Bilge 1994 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 91-2 Elite A Men 320
    Babacar Kamara 1981 Djurgårdens IF 91-2 Elite A Men 471
    Martin Axelsson 1983 IK Ymer 91-2 Elite A Men 413
    Ali Dehghani 1983 Team Iran, Iran 91-2 Elite A Men 173
    Zvonimir Kralj 1992 Redbergslids BK 91+ Elite A Men 132
    Tobias Yrvin 1999 Bergen Sparta, Norway 91+ Elite A Men 315
Francisco Silva 1992 Rounds Academy , Portugal 56 Elite B Men 0
    Hasan Atay 1999 Halmstad BS 60 Elite B Men 280
    Mohammad Ali Asghan 1999 BK Värend 60 Elite B Men 69
    Delshad Dawd 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Elite B Men 290
    Ryan Rodriguez 1988 GYM01 ABC, England 60 Elite B Men 258
    Hossein Feyzi 1997 NBK Akilles 60 Elite B Men 250
Reswon Rai 1989 GYM01 ABC, England 64 Elite B Men 0
    Josh Powell 1998 South Wye police boxing academy, England 64 Elite B Men 61
    Omar Barry 1997 GYM01 ABC, England 64 Elite B Men 469
    Johan Nilsson 1992 BK Revansch 64 Elite B Men 387
    Aminullah Amini 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Elite B Men 243
Danny Williams 1989 South Wye police boxing academy, England 64 Elite B Men 0
    Ahmed Kalim Wafa 1998 BK Swing 69 Elite B Men 83
    Martin Leventis 1992 Fisksätra Boxningsklubb 69 Elite B Men 64
    Sami Chermiti 1997 Ystads SK 69 Elite B Men 266
Michael Stones 1995 GYM01 ABC, England 69 Elite B Men 0
Ricardo Aoun 1999 Boxyard, Libanon 69 Elite B Men 0
    Gustav Tell 1987 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Elite B Men 40
    Milad Fatemi 1994 Narva BK 69 Elite B Men 119
    Gerald Dinnegan 1994 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 69 Elite B Men 133
    Tareq Jamel 1996 K.O Box, Jordanien 69 Elite B Men 316
    Raphael Brown 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 75 Elite B Men 193
    Connor McGinn 1996 DCU boxing club, Ireland 75 Elite B Men 335
    Shane Fitzgerald 1996 DCU boxing club, Ireland 75 Elite B Men 179
    Muhammad Ewaz Khalili 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Elite B Men 444
T Myers 1999 Sligo Boxing Club, Ireland 75 Elite B Men 0
    Sidney Winson 1990 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy, England 75 Elite B Men 23
Antony Lewendon 1995 GYM01 ABC, England 75 Elite B Men 0
    Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75 Elite B Men 238
    Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 81 Elite B Men 204
    Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Elite B Men 449
Karl Johansson 1993 Viktorija BK - Falköping 81 Elite B Men 0
    Abdelhafid Jlassi 1988 Djurgårdens IF 81 Elite B Men 247
    Kjetil Østerhus Gundersen 1996 Horten Bokseklubb, Norway 81 Elite B Men 438
    Morten Dåbu 1993 Grimstad Bokseklubb, Norway 91 Elite B Men 223
    Goran Babic 1991 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite B Men 78
Houssem Magmagui 1993 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite B Men 0
    Mohamad Hamdi Alhaji Shammo 1997 Kungshamns BK 91 Elite B Men 368
    Al Mamour Ndow 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Elite B Men 206
    Machindo Mwambazi 1997 Double Jab ABC, England 91 Elite B Men 370
    Ali Slup Splimi 1999 Nässjö BK 56 Elite C Men 352
    Shukorddin Amari 1999 Kalmar BK 56 Elite C Men 248
    Darwin Irmak 1998 Nyköpings BS 56 Elite C Men 467
Abdul Hussain 1994 Platinum Boxing, England 56 Elite C Men 0
    Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 60 Elite C Men 331
    Anwari Jawid 1995 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Elite C Men 423
    Ludwig Törnblom 1995 Stockholms AIF 60 Elite C Men 207
    Myahya Mazlamyar 1999 KK All Round 60 Elite C Men 43
    Biniam Gerebrhan 1997 Bergen Sparta, Norway 60 Elite C Men 377
    Attilio Porcile 1990 South Wye police boxing academy, England 60 Elite C Men 94
    Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Elite C Men 313
    Rezai Mohammad 1999 BK Kungälv 60 Elite C Men 90
    Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Redbergslids BK 64-1 Elite C Men 319
    Alibaba Nazany 1999 Uddevalla BK 64-1 Elite C Men 53
    shaun Dunn 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 64-1 Elite C Men 7
    Hoda Hamkar 1998 Horten Bokseklubb, Norway 64-1 Elite C Men 301
    Cormac Garvey 1998 GYM01 ABC, England 64-1 Elite C Men 297
    Daniel Ibrahim 1998 Fisksätra Boxningsklubb 64-2 Elite C Men 348
    Jake Williams 1998 South Wye police boxing academy, England 64-2 Elite C Men 408
    Baxialy Rhmane 1999 BK Kungälv 64-2 Elite C Men 363
    Christian Alfaro 1999 NBK Akilles 64-2 Elite C Men 475
Othman Said 1999 South Wye police boxing academy, England 69 Elite C Men 0
Zack Morris 1997 South Wye police boxing academy, England 69 Elite C Men 0
    Younis Alshamali 1989 K.O Box, Jordanien 69-1 Elite C Men 50
    Mikael Rezai 1998 Angered BC 69-1 Elite C Men 437
    Afi Amin 1998 Fisksätra Boxningsklubb 69-1 Elite C Men 160
    Bagir Alizada 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69-1 Elite C Men 153
    Armin Cavalic 1992 GAK Enighet 69-1 Elite C Men 121
    Constantin Surugiu 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 69-1 Elite C Men 100
    Henrik Sillah 1992 Stockholms AIF 69-2 Elite C Men 390
    Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69-2 Elite C Men 289
    Igor Vidovic 1998 BK Puma 69-2 Elite C Men 246
    Jawad Hosseini 1997 Angered BC 69-2 Elite C Men 418
    Anzawer Yakhoul 1990 K.O Box, Jordanien 69-2 Elite C Men 181
    Dino Negasi 1996 Redbergslids BK 69-2 Elite C Men 191
Wesley Bodman 1995 GYM01 ABC, England 75 Elite C Men 0
Daniel Ovel 1988 South Wye police boxing academy, England 75 Elite C Men 0
    Adam Deeq 1998 IK Ymer 75-1 Elite C Men 74
    Magomed Ahmedov 1997 Ljungby BK 75-1 Elite C Men 165
    Jonael Ghidey 1995 Stockholms AIF 75-1 Elite C Men 117
    Aeman Jamil 1990 KFUM Fight Zone 75-1 Elite C Men 284
    Will Hutton 1991 South Wye police boxing academy, England 75-1 Elite C Men 198
    Nabil Chatti 1983 Tensta BK 75-1 Elite C Men 129
    Hussein Abdalredha 1999 Majorna BK 75-1 Elite C Men 230
    Lukas Larsson 1988 Eternity IF 75-2 Elite C Men 351
    Norton Rosengren 1994 Bålsta BK 75-2 Elite C Men 318
    Keto Murrain 1999 South Wye police boxing academy, England 75-2 Elite C Men 15
    Wiliam John Galvin 1992 Narva BK 75-2 Elite C Men 145
    Seyyed Mohammad Hossezni 1999 KFUM Linköping 75-2 Elite C Men 416
    Mohammed Mherat 1995 K.O Box, Jordanien 75-2 Elite C Men 430
    Robin Rosengren 1999 KK All Round 81-1 Elite C Men 324
    William Bruun 1995 Horten Bokseklubb, Norway 81-1 Elite C Men 234
    Taren Aujla 1996 GYM01 ABC, England 81-1 Elite C Men 214
    Philip Indos 1996 BK Värend 81-1 Elite C Men 342
    Nima Mirzaei 1990 Fisksätra Boxningsklubb 81-1 Elite C Men 215
    Hans Martinsson 1982 KK All Round 81-1 Elite C Men 187
    Rudolfas Nemickas 1998 DCU boxing club, Ireland 81-2 Elite C Men 458
    Hugo Nerge 1997 Narva BK 81-2 Elite C Men 448
    Kristjan Gjonlutaj 1991 BK30 Motala 81-2 Elite C Men 369
    Oscar Sahlin Ekenholst 1996 KK All Round 81-2 Elite C Men 305
    Hamzat Zakriev 1981 Viktorija BK - Falköping 81-2 Elite C Men 447
    Correa Robinsson 1996 Grizzly BK 81-2 Elite C Men 451
    Kevin Morgan 1990 Double Jab ABC, England 91 Elite C Men 252
    Calum Belprez 1998 GYM01 ABC, England 91 Elite C Men 232
    Aleksander Lysø 1993 B 30, Norway 91 Elite C Men 281
    Jakob Dahlberg 1993 IK Ymer 91 Elite C Men 172
    Daniel Wennlund 1994 Bålsta BK 91 Elite C Men 479
    Dennis Kuc 1996 Angered BC 91 Elite C Men 66
    Calvim Shungv-Mandonngo 1998 BK Tiger 91 Elite C Men 269
    Axel Gestsson 1996 BK Fox 91+ Elite C Men 45
    Mohammed Al Ashiri 1998 Narva BK 91+ Elite C Men 185
    Alaa Eddin Bakbouk 1989 Nyköpings BS 91+ Elite C Men 239
    Hafiz Merzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 56 Youth A Men 296
    Muzammil Akbari 2001 IF Linnea 56 Youth A Men 359
    harry kelly 2001 Henrys gym, England 56 Youth A Men 391
Daniyal Syed 2001 Redline 56 Youth A Men 0
Shabir Hosseini 2000 Djurgårdens IF 56 Youth A Men 0
    Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 56 Youth A Men 264
    Ewan Hamilton 2001 Northwest ABC, Scottland 60 Youth A Men 182
    Morteza Hassami 2001 Tifa BC 60 Youth A Men 24
    Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Youth A Men 104
    Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 64 Youth A Men 426
Martin Skogheim 2000 Armada Boxing Norway, Norway 64 Youth A Men 0
    Harys Lowe 2001 Northwest ABC, Scottland 64 Youth A Men 203
    Mohammed EL-Zein 2001 GAK Enighet 64 Youth A Men 294
    Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Youth A Men 221
    Taher Ibrahimzad 2000 Vänersborgs BK 69 Youth A Men 389
    MARK KELLS 2001 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 69 Youth A Men 212
    Sam King 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 69 Youth A Men 375
    Firas Zein 2000 BK Fox 69 Youth A Men 27
    Adrian Sander P. Hagen 2000 Romerike Bokseklubb, Norway 69 Youth A Men 167
    Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Youth A Men 442
    Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 75 Youth A Men 384
Thorbjørn Boudigaard 2001 BK Limfjord, Denmark 91 Youth A Men 0
    Georgie Ellis 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 49 Youth B Men 381
    Yodkhwan Idh 2001 Vaggeryds BK 49 Youth B Men 16
David Namrud 2001 BK Tiger 56 Youth B Men 0
    Mahmoud Moussa 2001 GAK Enighet 56 Youth B Men 67
    Abbas Najafi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Youth B Men 154
    Josef Vasquez Aziz 2001 IF Linnea 60 Youth B Men 68
    CAMERON SUTTLE 2001 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 60 Youth B Men 25
    Najib Allah Jafari 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Youth B Men 13
Mokhtar Kassemi 2001 Stenhagens KK 60 Youth B Men 0
    Hasani Laal Mohammad 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Youth B Men 174
    Dettori Hodge - Brown 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 60 Youth B Men 18
    Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Youth B Men 321
    Ghullam Barmaki 2001 Bergen Sparta, Norway 64 Youth B Men 396
    Muhammad Ali Yousefi 2000 BK Viljan 64 Youth B Men 228
    Sarvar Abdikarimjanov 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Youth B Men 92
    John Collins 2001 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy, England 64 Youth B Men 270
    Ibragim Khadisov 2001 Ljungby BK 64 Youth B Men 277
    Shaliko Broyan 2001 Halmstad BS 64 Youth B Men 361
    Hakim Hossim 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Youth B Men 176
    Volkan Önal 2000 Angered BC 69 Youth B Men 327
    Allan Sinani 2000 Angered BC 69 Youth B Men 261
    joe stilgoe 2000 Henrys gym, England 69 Youth B Men 109
    Mohamad Rezale 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Youth B Men 62
    Goga Kistauri 2000 Djurgårdens IF 75 Youth B Men 462
    Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Youth B Men 401
    Chima Duru 2000 Double Jab ABC, England 81 Youth B Men 140
    Mahdi Mohammadi 2000 Bergen Sparta, Norway 81 Youth B Men 347
    Omar Mujtabashams 2001 Djurgårdens IF 52 Youth C Men 367
    Tor Byman 2001 BK Swing 52 Youth C Men 360
    Said Moradi 2001 Skene Atletklubb 52 Youth C Men 180
    William Holm 2001 Kalmar BK 56 Youth C Men 125
    Simon Oavel Gabrielsson 2001 IF Linnea 56 Youth C Men 273
    Shchezd Avsovzi 2000 Nyköpings BS 60 Youth C Men 168
Aron Plahn 2001 Haninge BK 60 Youth C Men 0
    Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 60 Youth C Men 429
    Jakob Lindström 2001 BK Kungälv 60 Youth C Men 441
    Bikzada Amiransian 2001 Nässjö BK 60 Youth C Men 151
    Feda Husach 2001 Ystads SK 64 Youth C Men 291
    Naseem Hussein 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 64 Youth C Men 186
    Saya Bashir Shojaje 2000 Kalmar BK 64 Youth C Men 295
    Anton Larsson 2001 KK All Round 64 Youth C Men 405
    Philip Rappana 2000 Skene Atletklubb 64 Youth C Men 178
Harman Mohammad Omar 2001 Pors Boxing, Norway 69 Youth C Men 0
    Hampus Jonasson 2001 Eternity IF 69 Youth C Men 421
    Mustafa Khaksar 2000 BK Viljan 69 Youth C Men 120
    Connor Edwards 2001 South Wye police boxing academy, England 69 Youth C Men 31
    Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Youth C Men 323
    Markus Åberg 2001 Stockholms AIF 69 Youth C Men 48
M Myers 2001 Sligo Boxing Club, Ireland 69 Youth C Men 0