login Välj Språk
Start
Events
Boxer
Referee
Clubs
>
Boxer Referee Boutlist Draw Contestplan  
<<< back
King Of The Ring 22-24/11 2019  
Entry
Last date of entry was 2019-11-22
 
Info
> Categories
> Invitation
> Clubranking
 
Print-out
> Registrated
> Weighed in
Number of boxer: 515
  Firstname Lastname Date of birth Club Weight Category Class Sex Draw
    Ali Resai 1994 Haninge BK 56 Elite A Men 261
    Nisal Rangana Bandara 2000 Team Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka 56 Elite A Men 256
    Hamza Mahmood 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 56 Elite A Men 395
    Omar Abdi Jumale 1994 Team Somalia, Somalia 56 Elite A Men 465
    Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 56 Elite A Men 397
    Manzoor Ashna 1999 Gripen BK 56 Elite A Men 52
    Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60-1 Elite A Men 514
    Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha 1999 Sundsvalls BK 60-1 Elite A Men 388
    Paolo Magui 1997 BK Ringen 60-1 Elite A Men 446
    Hirusha Vimuth Dewmina 2000 Team Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka 60-1 Elite A Men 10
    Muhammad Ali 2000 BK Viljan 60-1 Elite A Men 460
    Ricardo Fernandes 1999 Privilgio Boxing Club , Portugal 60-2 Elite A Men 58
    Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60-2 Elite A Men 443
    Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60-2 Elite A Men 349
    Kavinda Chethiya Ekanayaka 2000 Team Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka 60-2 Elite A Men 3
    Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Elite A Men 15
    Omar Barry 1997 GYM01 ABC, England 64 Elite A Men 217
    Adrian Haug 1997 Pors Boxing, Norway 64 Elite A Men 181
Ghoualem Mehdi 1997 Angel Boxing Team France , France 64 Elite A Men 0
    Milad Mazdak 1996 BK Ringen 64 Elite A Men 283
    Rodrigo Arbiza 1990 Privilgio Boxing Club , Portugal 64 Elite A Men 438
Omar Massi 1996 Djurgårdens IF 64 Elite A Men 0
    Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Elite A Men 129
Bernard McGovern 1997 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 64 Elite A Men 0
Mubanga Chisanga 1996 GYM01 ABC, England 64 Elite A Men 0
Kieran McMaster 1997 Northwest ABC, Scottland 64 Elite A Men 0
Ibrahima Wade 1981 Team Senegal, Senegal 64 Elite A Men 0
    William McLean 1998 Northwest ABC, Scottland 69-1 Elite A Men 270
    Billy Lilljeqvist 1999 Bulldog Training Center 69-1 Elite A Men 258
    Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69-1 Elite A Men 363
    John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69-1 Elite A Men 302
    Alex Zendra 1995 GYM01 ABC, England 69-1 Elite A Men 104
    Fransisco Moura 1999 Privilgio Boxing Club , Portugal 69-1 Elite A Men 259
    Mohammed AL-Maliki 1993 KFUM Fight Zone 69-2 Elite A Men 192
    Don Emini 2000 Fighter Bokseklubb, Norway 69-2 Elite A Men 467
    Hilal Saleh 1996 Redbergslids BK 69-2 Elite A Men 54
    Tarik Zaina 1995 Tigers boxing gym, England 69-2 Elite A Men 352
    Sam Rahimy 1999 Majorna BK 69-2 Elite A Men 282
    Tim F.Korhola 1993 Bålsta BK 69-2 Elite A Men 153
    Mos Hannan 1999 GYM01 ABC, England 69-2 Elite A Men 89
    Mindaugas Gedminas 1996 AIK-Lund, Norway 75-1 Elite A Men 459
    Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 75-1 Elite A Men 355
    Taher Ibrahimzad 2000 Vänersborgs BK 75-1 Elite A Men 510
    Adrian Sander P. Hagen 2000 Romerike Bokseklubb, Norway 75-1 Elite A Men 505
    Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75-1 Elite A Men 231
    Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75-2 Elite A Men 96
    Besfort Xhafoui 1996 KFUM Fight Zone 75-2 Elite A Men 37
    Noor Yacko 1999 BK Köping 75-2 Elite A Men 94
    adan ahmed 1985 SP 1909, Norway 75-2 Elite A Men 63
Reagan Kalanda 1997 Team Uganda, Uganda 81 Elite A Men 0
Alexandar Djurdjulov 1990 Föreningen Redline 81 Elite A Men 0
Hamza Louahem m sabah 1999 Difaa riyadi mdinat batna, Algeriet 81 Elite A Men 0
    Bengoro Bamba 1994 Angel Boxing Team France , France 81 Elite A Men 466
    Aaron Bowen 1999 Christ the King Amateur Boxing Club, England 81 Elite A Men 502
    Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Elite A Men 263
    Raphael Brown 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 81 Elite A Men 141
Thomas Pogson 1996 Imps Boxing Centre, England 91 Elite A Men 0
Lars Johnsen 1987 Trym Boxing, Norway 91 Elite A Men 0
Mateusz Bereznicki 2001 Gosport ABC, England 91 Elite A Men 0
Tobias Yrvin 1999 Bergen Sparta, Norway 91+ Elite A Men 0
    Delicious Orie 1997 Jewellery Quarter, England 91+ Elite A Men 6
    Jeamie Tshikeva 1993 Double Jab ABC, England 91+ Elite A Men 77
    Seyd Hassan Hosseini 1999 Örebro BK 60 Elite B Men 480
    Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 60 Elite B Men 285
    Simon Enqvist 1995 Timrå BK 60 Elite B Men 11
    Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Elite B Men 453
    Omid Abasi 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Elite B Men 330
Mamadou moustapha mbacke Ndiaye 1991 Team Senegal, Senegal 60 Elite B Men 0
    Kargar Fahim 1997 Nässjö BK 60 Elite B Men 399
    Shaheed Avsovzi 2000 Nyköpings BS 60 Elite B Men 321
Fatoumatta Dambelly 1994 Team Sparta, Gambia 60 Elite B Men 0
    Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 Härnösands BK 60 Elite B Men 506
    Johnathan Clarke 1996 Double Jab ABC, England 64-1 Elite B Men 5
    Cristian Stanca 2000 RØDOVRE BK, Denmark 64-1 Elite B Men 290
    Bagir Alizada 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 64-1 Elite B Men 298
    Ali Aga Zamani 1999 Örebro BK 64-1 Elite B Men 198
    shaun Dunn 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 64-1 Elite B Men 29
    Alibaba Nazany 1999 Uddevalla BK 64-1 Elite B Men 74
    Saya Bashir Shojaje 2000 Kalmar BK 64-1 Elite B Men 144
    Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 64-2 Elite B Men 238
    Mustafa Safari 1999 Team Ljungby Box IF 64-2 Elite B Men 478
    Biniam Gerebrhan 1997 Bergen Sparta, Norway 64-2 Elite B Men 288
Ali Yazbeck 1996 Föreningen Redline 64-2 Elite B Men 0
    Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64-2 Elite B Men 377
    Eric Stepps 1997 Eternity IF 64-2 Elite B Men 317
Ebrima Barry 1999 Team Sparta, Gambia 64-2 Elite B Men 0
    Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 69 Elite B Men 402
    Kevin Magui 1998 BK Ringen 69 Elite B Men 475
    Emanuel Zion 1996 Double Jab ABC, England 69 Elite B Men 300
    Volkan nal 2000 Majorna BK 69 Elite B Men 92
    Ahmed Kalim Wafa 1998 BK Swing 69 Elite B Men 157
    Correa Robinsson 1996 IK Ymer 75-1 Elite B Men 354
    Alexander Leven 1985 KK All Round 75-1 Elite B Men 401
    Robin Bhöme 2000 BK Ringen 75-1 Elite B Men 309
Mahdi Rahimi 1999 Majorna BK 75-1 Elite B Men 0
    Mohammed Mherat 1995 K.O Box, Jordanien 75-1 Elite B Men 497
    Rory May 2000 Love C.P.C, England 75-1 Elite B Men 155
    Daniel Leskovar 2000 Redbergslids BK 75-1 Elite B Men 508
Jim Gaye 1987 Team Sparta, Gambia 75-1 Elite B Men 0
Edrissa Jawla 1986 Team Sparta, Gambia 75-2 Elite B Men 0
    Gerald Dinnegan 1994 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 75-2 Elite B Men 31
    William Svensson 1996 KK All Round 75-2 Elite B Men 145
    Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75-2 Elite B Men 316
Jonael Ghidey 1995 Stockholms AIF 75-2 Elite B Men 0
    Marlon Walker 1997 London Community Boxing, England 75-2 Elite B Men 293
    Tamim Sultani 1999 Nässjö BK 75-2 Elite B Men 265
Ahmed Popoola 1990 All Stars, England 81 Elite B Men 0
    Clifford Francis 1989 Double Jab ABC, England 81 Elite B Men 336
Mambanyick Njie 1989 Team Sparta, Gambia 81 Elite B Men 0
    Lorens Ottosson 1999 Narva BK 81 Elite B Men 171
    Adrian Pettersson 1999 BK Swing 81 Elite B Men 382
    Faisal Fanna 2000 SP 1909, Norway 81 Elite B Men 357
    Luhandu Kabeya Jean-Bonhear 1996 Örebro BK 81 Elite B Men 376
    Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 81 Elite B Men 40
    William Bruun 1995 Horten Bokseklubb, Norway 81 Elite B Men 473
Elhadji Yade 1980 Team Senegal, Senegal 91 Elite B Men 0
    Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite B Men 53
Saikou Mansally 1995 Team Sparta, Gambia 91 Elite B Men 0
    Deevorn Miller 1995 Double Jab ABC, England 91 Elite B Men 2
Bakary Samura 1996 Team Sparta, Gambia 91 Elite B Men 0
Thomas Vinther 1999 RØDOVRE BK, Denmark 91+ Elite B Men 0
Franicisco Cortez 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Elite B Men 0
Mouhamadou Lamine Diop 1989 Team Senegal, Senegal 52 Elite C Men 0
    Naseem Hussein 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 60 Elite C Men 35
    Iannis Koufsoumpos 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Elite C Men 495
    Reza Ibrahimi 2000 Narva BK 60 Elite C Men 101
    Mohammad Ibrahimi 1999 BK Kungälv 60 Elite C Men 55
    Ian Lane 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 60 Elite C Men 109
    Maisam Moradi 1999 Uddevalla BK 60 Elite C Men 24
    Euan Strachan 1998 Northwest ABC, Scottland 64 Elite C Men 222
    Shaub Ahmed 1999 IK Ymer 64 Elite C Men 81
    Mattias Karlsson 1999 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 64 Elite C Men 216
    Milad Budakhshi 1993 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Elite C Men 38
    Mohammad Zia Jami 1999 Majorna BK 64 Elite C Men 335
Jack McHattie 1997 GYM01 ABC, England 64 Elite C Men 0
    Belbrun Erick 1987 Angel Boxing Team France , France 64 Elite C Men 150
    Cormac Garvey 1998 GYM01 ABC, England 64 Elite C Men 169
    Mostafa Husseni 1999 BK Kungälv 64 Elite C Men 107
Yaser Ahmadzadeh 1996 BK Kungälv 69 Elite C Men 0
    Anzawer Yakhoul 1990 Team Jordan, Jordanien 69 Elite C Men 209
    Christophe Chaovche 1998 IK Ymer 69 Elite C Men 165
    Ismail Warsame 2002 Nyköpings BS 69 Elite C Men 342
    Johnny Petersson 1989 Stockholms AIF 69 Elite C Men 161
    Ola Adeyemo 1999 GYM01 ABC, England 69 Elite C Men 235
    Abdinasir Abdirizak Khalif 1999 KFUM Linköping 69 Elite C Men 199
Brian Relihan 1990 Rbc , Ireland 69 Elite C Men 0
    Yonis Shamayleh 1989 Team Jordan, Jordanien 69 Elite C Men 490
    Kevin Aronsson 1996 Uddevalla BK 75-1 Elite C Men 147
    Mikhael Visca 1996 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 75-1 Elite C Men 33
    Daniel Mccarthy 1997 Skövde BC 75-1 Elite C Men 315
    Kamkian Djiminger 1998 Skene Atletklubb 75-1 Elite C Men 318
    Ozan Yildirim 1991 Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL, Finland 75-1 Elite C Men 244
    Paul Larsson 1983 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 75-2 Elite C Men 389
    Jonathan Andersson 1999 Hallstahammar KF 75-2 Elite C Men 484
    Heidar Amiri 1999 BK30 Motala 75-2 Elite C Men 369
    Johan Ruhe 1981 Haninge BK 75-2 Elite C Men 121
    Sebastian Lundahl 1998 Eternity IF 81 Elite C Men 172
    Jesper Blomqvist 1996 Botkyrka BK 81 Elite C Men 151
Karl Ljungdahl 1997 AIK Boxningsförening 81 Elite C Men 0
    Pavel Semaev 1996 Trym Boxing, Norway 81 Elite C Men 365
    Amez Said 1992 BK Ringen 81 Elite C Men 49
    luidji Michel 1999 Angel Boxing Team France , France 81 Elite C Men 234
    Calum Belprez 1998 GYM01 ABC, England 91-1 Elite C Men 341
    Christopher Anogie 1998 London Community Boxing, England 91-1 Elite C Men 50
ravi kant 1992 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA, Indien 91-1 Elite C Men 0
    Håvard Egeberg 1997 Fighter Bokseklubb, Norway 91-1 Elite C Men 127
    Mohammad Shahib 1995 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 91-1 Elite C Men 360
    Jakob Dahlberg 1993 IK Ymer 91-1 Elite C Men 511
Sivert Nygård 1999 Trym Boxing, Norway 91-2 Elite C Men 0
    Love Onsberg 1995 Malmö BK 91-2 Elite C Men 230
    Ross McGuigan 1986 London Community Boxing, England 91-2 Elite C Men 253
    Jordan Waobikeze 1995 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 91-2 Elite C Men 487
    Oliver Johnsson 2000 Skene Atletklubb 91-2 Elite C Men 218
    Vegard Egeberg 1997 Fighter Bokseklubb, Norway 91-2 Elite C Men 221
    Anton Börzsei 1996 Djurgårdens IF 91+ Elite C Men 327
Bjnn mund Nordjore 2000 Pors Boxing, Norway 91+ Elite C Men 0
    Mohannad Al Qadomi 1994 K.O Box, Jordanien 91+ Elite C Men 214
    Isuru Suban Hansaja 2001 Team Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka 52 Youth A Men 425
    Ryan Dunne 2001 Jobstown dublin boxing club, Ireland 52 Youth A Men 134
    Cole Brander 2001 Marshall Boxing, Canada 56 Youth A Men 409
    Christopher McDonagh 2002 Omagh Boxing Academy, Ireland 56 Youth A Men 423
    Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 56 Youth A Men 424
    Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Youth A Men 148
Daniyal Syed 2001 Föreningen Redline 56 Youth A Men 0
    Kaveesha Prasad Manathunga 2001 Team Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka 56 Youth A Men 8
    Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 56 Youth A Men 182
    Muzammil Akbari 2001 IF Linnea 56 Youth A Men 284
    Kevin Scott 2002 Upsala IF 60 Youth A Men 32
Mokhtar Kassemi 2001 Stenhagens KK 60 Youth A Men 0
    Toms Silva 2002 Privilgio Boxing Club , Portugal 60 Youth A Men 220
    Javaun Bance 2001 London Community Boxing, England 60 Youth A Men 87
    Rhys Owens 2001 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 60 Youth A Men 131
    Ewan Hamilton 2001 Northwest ABC, Scottland 60 Youth A Men 319
    Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 64 Youth A Men 400
    CAMERON SUTTLE 2001 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 64 Youth A Men 30
    Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Youth A Men 273
Harys Lowe 2001 Northwest ABC, Scottland 64 Youth A Men 0
    Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 64 Youth A Men 228
    Mikkel Bruun 2002 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 64 Youth A Men 429
Jere Niemeläinen 2002 Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL, Finland 64 Youth A Men 0
    Joshua Sholoye 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 69 Youth A Men 208
    Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 69 Youth A Men 368
    Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 69 Youth A Men 163
patrick joyce 2002 St Anthony´s ABC, Ireland 69 Youth A Men 0
    Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Youth A Men 112
MARK KELLS 2001 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 75 Youth A Men 0
    Sam Svensson 2002 BK Revansch 75 Youth A Men 125
    Majd Alsafadi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Youth A Men 160
    Sam King 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 75 Youth A Men 348
    Nasralah Naseri 2002 Lunds BS 60 Youth B Men 9
    Basir Rahmani 2001 BK Viljan 60 Youth B Men 461
    Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 60 Youth B Men 435
    James Reid 2001 Northwest ABC, Scottland 64 Youth B Men 418
    Firas Al Saedi 2002 Lunds BS 64 Youth B Men 241
    Zander Bergsten 2001 BK Ringen 69 Youth B Men 206
    Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 69 Youth B Men 111
    Mohamed Zaka 2002 Redbergslids BK 69 Youth B Men 57
    Harman Mohammad Omar 2001 Pors Boxing, Norway 69 Youth B Men 339
    Icaro Santos 2002 Moss BK, Norway 69 Youth B Men 68
    Jack Walsh 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 69 Youth B Men 340
    Lorans Rasol 2002 IK Ymer 69 Youth B Men 142
    Jehad Ibrahim Salemobaid 2001 Bergen Sparta, Norway 75 Youth B Men 433
    Leon Gabor 2001 Ystads SK 75 Youth B Men 69
    Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Youth B Men 372
    Vikneswaran Sanujan 2001 Team Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka 81 Youth B Men 176
    Lucas Blomqvist 2001 Kalmar BK 52 Youth C Men 384
    Tor Byman 2001 BK Swing 52 Youth C Men 481
    Jawaid Illyas 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 56 Youth C Men 326
    Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 56 Youth C Men 215
Emil Raimovski 2002 Örebro BK 56 Youth C Men 0
Per Axel Bjöwi Källqvist 2002 Malmö BK 60 Youth C Men 0
    Sampo Sahlberg 2001 Borgå Boxing, Finland 64 Youth C Men 415
    Jaques Rolland 2001 Cranford Boxing Club, Ireland 64 Youth C Men 196
    Matthew Perlin 2001 Jobstown dublin boxing club, Ireland 64 Youth C Men 304
    Bikzada Amiransian 2001 Nässjö BK 64 Youth C Men 43
    Mohammad Hussein 2002 RØDOVRE BK, Denmark 64 Youth C Men 398
    Nardin Hassan 2002 Bulldog Training Center 64 Youth C Men 229
    Feliphe Guzman 2002 Föreningen Redline 69-1 Youth C Men 308
    Tait Stallard 2002 GYM01 ABC, England 69-1 Youth C Men 239
    Josue Pauku 2002 Northwest ABC, Scottland 69-1 Youth C Men 71
    Alexander Aidan 2001 Haninge BK 69-1 Youth C Men 447
    Melvin Wensel 2001 Höllvikens BK 69-1 Youth C Men 65
Emil Fahleson 2002 Stenhagens KK 69-1 Youth C Men 0
    Aiden De Aravjo 2002 Haninge BK 69-2 Youth C Men 482
    Endrit Mehmti 2001 Föreningen Redline 69-2 Youth C Men 404
    Mohammed Al-achihal 2002 Redbergslids BK 69-2 Youth C Men 414
    taylor Finch 2001 Love C.P.C, England 69-2 Youth C Men 469
Sana Ullah 2002 All Stars, England 69-2 Youth C Men 0
    Rashid Safwan 2002 Hisingens BK 69-2 Youth C Men 44
    Fahd Ali Hussein 2002 Djurgårdens IF 75 Youth C Men 248
    Raul Szabo 2002 Angel Boxing Team France , France 75 Youth C Men 449
    Kirils Korniljevs 2001 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 75 Youth C Men 322
    Sami Jansson AL-AM 2002 Värnamo BK 75 Youth C Men 76
    Mohammed Latif Rezay 2001 Team Ljungby Box IF 81 Youth C Men 343
    Ardi Hajra 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 81 Youth C Men 271
    Patriak Samba