login Välj Språk
Start
Events
Boxer
Referee
Clubs
>
Boxer Referee Boutlist Draw Contestplan  
<<< back
King of the Ring 24-26/11 2017  
Entry
Last date of entry was 2017-11-23
 
Info
> Categories
> Invitation
> Clubranking
 
Print-out
> Registrated
> Weighed in
Number of boxer: 440
  Firstname Lastname Date of birth Club Weight Category Class Sex Draw
Waswa Benald 1993 Kololo high boxing club, Uganda 56 Elite A Men 0
Hugo Estrela 1985 Rounds Academy , Portugal 56 Elite A Men 0
Omonzejie Basil Ehiosun 1990 Nigeria, Nigeria 56 Elite A Men 0
    Artur Asatryan 1998 Guldstadens BK 56 Elite A Men 310
Connor Kerr 1995 Glengormly Boxing Club, Ireland 56 Elite A Men 0
MUSTAPHA AKINTUNDE OSHODI 1990 Lagos State Amateur boxing association, Nigeria 56 Elite A Men 0
    Sarwar Selar 1997 IF Göteborgs Team Box 56 Elite A Men 203
    Madushaka Ranasinghe 1994 Elite boxing Club, Italy 60 Elite A Men 406
Hassan Olarenwajl 1995 Team Nigeria, Nigeria 60 Elite A Men 0
minge abdul 1983 Kololo high boxing club, Uganda 60 Elite A Men 0
Alireza Ghadiri 1997 repton boxing club, England 60 Elite A Men 0
    Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Elite A Men 17
Berunga Enock 1984 Kololo high boxing club, Uganda 60 Elite A Men 0
Kyran ONeil 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 60 Elite A Men 0
Kamakimana Umurundi 1988 Kayole Wings, Kenya 60 Elite A Men 0
Maikel Gomez 1982 Örnulf IL, Norway 64 Elite A Men 0
Bamidelle Omokola 1986 Kayole Wings, Kenya 64 Elite A Men 0
    Hilal Saleh 1996 Angered BC 64 Elite A Men 56
elliot whale 1997 nemesis, England 64 Elite A Men 0
    Yohannes Berhane 1996 IF Linnea 64 Elite A Men 72
    Ahmed Fakih 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Elite A Men 324
    Leo Fanthome 1998 Tamworth, England 64 Elite A Men 387
    Adrian Haug 1997 pors if, Norway 64 Elite A Men 397
    Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Elite A Men 168
    Naseer Haidari 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Elite A Men 348
    Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Elite A Men 89
Jordan McIntosh 1992 Double Jab ABC, England 69 Elite A Men 0
    jørgen Cindahl 1998 Moss BK, Norway 69 Elite A Men 423
    Barzan Palany Jafi 1994 Grimstad Bokseklubb, Norway 69 Elite A Men 204
    Toni Nohra 1988 Vänersborgs BK 69 Elite A Men 175
    Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69 Elite A Men 159
    Alex Bishop 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 69 Elite A Men 228
Tiernan Bradley 1997 Sacred heart boxing club, Ireland 69 Elite A Men 0
    Alex Zendra 1995 GYM01 ABC, England 69 Elite A Men 334
    Hadi Srour 1995 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 69 Elite A Men 208
Osunrayi Ekullys 1992 Team Nigeria, Nigeria 69 Elite A Men 0
    Romario Wallace 1994 repton boxing club, England 69 Elite A Men 255
    Jason Bradley 1989 Halstead abc, England 75 Elite A Men 94
    Damian Biesekierski 1988 Botkyrka BK 75 Elite A Men 101
    James Fielding 1992 repton boxing club, England 75 Elite A Men 210
    Mindaugas Gedminas 1996 AIK Lund, Norway 75 Elite A Men 41
Albie Warner 1997 repton boxing club, England 75 Elite A Men 0
Bamidele Olamilekan 1978 Kayole Wings, Kenya 75 Elite A Men 0
Akintunde Adeyemi 1983 Team Nigeria, Nigeria 75 Elite A Men 0
    Anton Hellström 1995 BK Falken 75 Elite A Men 378
    Vilius Alisauskas 1995 repton boxing club, England 75 Elite A Men 8
Dauda Akinkunmi 1987 Kayole Wings, Kenya 75 Elite A Men 0
Adebayo Oluwaseun Victor 1985 Nigeria, Nigeria 75 Elite A Men 0
Yulien Isaac Brunet 1982 GAK Enighet 81 Elite A Men 0
Okonkwo Udoka Paul 1984 Nigeria, Nigeria 81 Elite A Men 0
    Klinton Baptiste 1990 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 81 Elite A Men 279
    Lindon Nuha 1993 Halmstad BS 81 Elite A Men 13
    Alexander Bwambale 1997 Djurgårdens IF 81 Elite A Men 36
    Ajet Jusufi 1998 Ronneby BT 81 Elite A Men 319
    Michael Jobson 1998 Walkerfield BC, England 81 Elite A Men 44
    Ross Hollis 1994 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy, England 81 Elite A Men 221
    Agit Bilge 1994 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 91 Elite A Men 5
    Islam Ismailov 1997 AIK Lund, Norway 91 Elite A Men 155
Muoka Azubuike Oluchikwu 1982 Nigeria, Nigeria 91 Elite A Men 0
Jahid Munim 1998 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 60 Elite B Men 0
Antoine Duchaussoy 1998 Ste Genevieve Boxe, France 60 Elite B Men 0
Dereck Kerr 1992 Glengormly Boxing Club, Ireland 60 Elite B Men 0
Isac Silva 1995 Associação Jorge Pina, Portugal 60 Elite B Men 0
    Rehan Uddin 1992 repton boxing club, England 64 Elite B Men 86
    Benny Truong 1997 Värnamo BK 64 Elite B Men 345
    Majtaba Hasanzadeh 1985 BK Trim 64 Elite B Men 231
    Albertino Monteiro 1992 Rounds Academy , Portugal 64 Elite B Men 281
Shane Peacock 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 64 Elite B Men 0
Saed Samer 1994 GAK Enighet 64 Elite B Men 0
    Saqib Khan 1997 repton boxing club, England 64 Elite B Men 361
    Ashley Fissenden 1996 GYM01 ABC, England 64 Elite B Men 92
Ihaza Victor Osadlor 1989 Nigeria, Nigeria 64 Elite B Men 0
    Jonathan Beach 1988 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 64 Elite B Men 401
Ezeigwe Emmanuel Chiaubem 1992 Nigeria, Nigeria 69 Elite B Men 0
Azizullah Muradi 1998 Viktorija BK - Falköping 69 Elite B Men 0
    Marcus Da Silva Lindvall 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite B Men 240
HABIB MAMBO 1994 East Coast Boxing Club, Uganda 69 Elite B Men 0
Marcos Gonçalves 1981 Rounds Academy , Portugal 69 Elite B Men 0
    Nathan Samuels 1990 Merridale boxing club, England 69 Elite B Men 431
    Qaris Noori 1997 Kalmar BK 69 Elite B Men 299
    Yusuf Amr Ahmed Abdallah 1995 Tamworth, England 69 Elite B Men 226
Walid Said 1998 GAK Enighet 69 Elite B Men 0
    John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Elite B Men 432
    Adam Lilja 1992 Vänersborgs BK 75 Elite B Men 200
Adan Ahmed Mohamed 1985 Örnulf IL, Norway 75 Elite B Men 0
john robertson 1998 nemesis, England 75 Elite B Men 0
    Ki Callier 1998 Tenterden abc, England 75 Elite B Men 245
    Mohamed Ali 1988 Kista Sports Club Boxning 75 Elite B Men 321
    Adam Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 75 Elite B Men 364
    Edvards Francuzous 1991 Stockholms AIF 75 Elite B Men 19
    Muhammad Ewaz Khalili 1998 Tensta BK 75 Elite B Men 142
    Allan Malla 1998 Malmö BK 75 Elite B Men 278
    David Butlin 1994 Tamworth, England 81 Elite B Men 20
António Barroso 1984 Rounds Academy , Portugal 81 Elite B Men 0
    Sean Lokale 1985 Eskilstuna BK 81 Elite B Men 435
    Matt Trotter 1992 repton boxing club, England 81 Elite B Men 212
    Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Elite B Men 336
    William Hamilton 1996 repton boxing club, England 91 Elite B Men 439
Gaetan Neyrot 1987 Ste Genevieve Boxe, France 91 Elite B Men 0
    Mikael Honka 1989 Hisingens BK 91 Elite B Men 32
    Stephen Adentan 1991 repton boxing club, England 91+ Elite B Men 33
    Boma Browne 1995 Tamworth, England 91+ Elite B Men 266
    Franklin Ignatius 1995 repton boxing club, England 91+ Elite B Men 88
    Sakis Giotitsas 1989 Haninge BK 91+ Elite B Men 246
    Paul Akofely 1977 Djurgårdens IF 91+ Elite B Men 28
    Jae Hudson 1998 Tamworth, England 56 Elite C Men 183
Francisco Silva 1992 Rounds Academy , Portugal 56 Elite C Men 0
    Ryan Rodriguez 1988 GYM01 ABC, England 56 Elite C Men 191
    Allah Kavobi Habibo 1995 IK Ymer 56 Elite C Men 9
    Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Elite C Men 405
Nihola Niholic 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 60 Elite C Men 0
    Jack Gisby 1998 GYM01 ABC, England 60 Elite C Men 403
    Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Elite C Men 412
    Sebastian Fergum 1998 BK Tårnet Vordingborg, Denmark 64 Elite C Men 352
    Tom Endean 1997 GYM01 ABC, England 64 Elite C Men 409
    Omar Barry 1997 GYM01 ABC, England 64 Elite C Men 104
    Denis Zeneli 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Elite C Men 199
Mohammed Hussein 1995 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Elite C Men 0
Jimmy Mcdonagh 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 64 Elite C Men 0
    Sam Pir-Zadeh 1992 Stockholms AIF 69 Elite C Men 18
    Julio Huashuayo 1995 BK Dalen 69 Elite C Men 134
    Johnny Petersson 1989 Stockholms AIF 69 Elite C Men 392
    Samin Rahmani 1998 Skene Atletklubb 69 Elite C Men 156
Samuel Gomes 1991 Rounds Academy , Portugal 69 Elite C Men 0
Bajaha Aliev 1996 Majorna BK 69 Elite C Men 0
Armin Cavalic 1992 GAK Enighet 69 Elite C Men 0
Aeman Jamil 1990 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite C Men 0
    Michael Stones 1995 GYM01 ABC, England 69 Elite C Men 424
    Sonny Waghorn 1998 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 69 Elite C Men 258
    Hassan Jafari 1998 BK Trim 75 Elite C Men 217
    Robin Sandin 1988 Haninge BK 75 Elite C Men 22
    Sad Krkic 1999 Varbergs BK 75 Elite C Men 182
Antony Lewendon 1995 GYM01 ABC, England 75 Elite C Men 0
Adam Deeq 1998 IK Ymer 75 Elite C Men 0
    Beuhur Tecleseubet 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Elite C Men 338
Andres Zuniga Hernandez 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Elite C Men 0
    Brandon D Costa 1998 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 81 Elite C Men 390
    Glenn Christian Bokn 1995 Horten Bokseklubb, Norway 81 Elite C Men 413
Leonardo Alexandre 1992 Rounds Academy , Portugal 81 Elite C Men 0
    Givliano Puelles 1997 Angered BC 81 Elite C Men 65
Wesley Bodman 1995 GYM01 ABC, England 81 Elite C Men 0
    Stefan Zafirovic 1998 Halmstad BS 91 Elite C Men 238
    Louie Brix 1992 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 91 Elite C Men 50
Richard Bennett 1991 Tamworth, England 91 Elite C Men 0
    Widow Al Mummour 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Elite C Men 11
    Espen Haavik 1996 Horten Bokseklubb, Norway 91 Elite C Men 127
    Marcus Allen 1997 Karlskrona BK 91 Elite C Men 79
    Alan Rastelli 1986 GYM01 ABC, England 91 Elite C Men 172
Andrew Dowell 1987 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy, England 91 Elite C Men 0
    Carlos Pereira 1980 Rounds Academy , Portugal 91 Elite C Men 304
John Lee 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 52 Youth A Men 0
carlos regini-moran 1999 nemesis, England 56 Youth A Men 0
    Hamza Mahmood 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 56 Youth A Men 130
    Sher Ali Mohemmedi 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Youth A Men 197
    Mohammad Darvishi 1999 Djurgårdens IF 56 Youth A Men 373
    Hafiz Merzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 56 Youth A Men 188
    Sérgio Rodrigues 1999 Associação Jorge Pina, Portugal 56 Youth A Men 417
    Shabir Hosseini 2000 Djurgårdens IF 56 Youth A Men 29
    Callum Bradley 1999 Sacred heart boxing club, Ireland 60 Youth A Men 110
craig morgan 1999 Lochend Boxing Club, Scottland 60 Youth A Men 0
IBRAHIM AREMU YAKUBU 1999 Lagos State Amateur boxing association, Nigeria 60 Youth A Men 0
    Martin Skogheim 2000 Armada Boxing Norway, Norway 60 Youth A Men 346
    Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Youth A Men 126
    Billy Lilljeqvist 1999 IF Göteborgs Team Box 64 Youth A Men 386
    Faraz Abid 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 64 Youth A Men 177
Henry Turner 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 64 Youth A Men 0
    Oliver Møllenberg 2000 Gilleleje BK, Denmark 64 Youth A Men 53
    Andreas Palm 2000 IF Linnea 64 Youth A Men 230
    Daniel Grande 2000 Grimstad Bokseklubb, Norway 64 Youth A Men 24
    Don Emini 2000 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 69 Youth A Men 113
    Thomas Tesfalem 2000 IF Linnea 69 Youth A Men 222
    Alexander Isaksson 1999 BK Rapid 69 Youth A Men 132
    Mike Joyce 2000 baldoyle, Ireland 69 Youth A Men 341
    Felix Nyrfors 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Youth A Men 366
    Håvard Illing 2000 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 69 Youth A Men 179
    Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Youth A Men 259
    Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Youth A Men 225
    Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Youth B Men 242
    Erik Tegerhag 2000 Bålsta BK 56 Youth B Men 400
    Hasan Atay 1999 Halmstad BS 60 Youth B Men 100
    Saleban Hussein 1999 Angered BC 60 Youth B Men 426
    Jimmy Connors 1999 Prospects ABC, England 60 Youth B Men 201
    Munir Afshar 1999 Skene Atletklubb 60 Youth B Men 302
    Hafiz Ahmadi 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Youth B Men 254
    Naseem Miah 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 64 Youth B Men 247
    Mohammad Ali Asghan 1999 BK Värend 64 Youth B Men 375
Mohammed Mehrowi 2000 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Youth B Men 0
    Tasal Musaze 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Youth B Men 388
    Mahdi Rahimi 1999 IF Göteborgs Team Box 69 Youth B Men 343
Harry Dickson 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 69 Youth B Men 0
    Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Youth B Men 269
    Yousef Kalash 1999 Guldstadens BK 69 Youth B Men 205
    Allan Sinani 2000 Angered BC 69 Youth B Men 120
    Ricardo Aoun 1999 Boxyard, Libanon 69 Youth B Men 63
Yousif Hussein 1999 GAK Enighet 75 Youth B Men 0
Uwagwa Paschal Ndidi 2000 Nigeria, Nigeria 75 Youth B Men 0
    Jir Akalan 2000 Frölunda BK 81 Youth B Men 264
    Ziad Osman 1999 BK Puma 81 Youth B Men 369
    Abdullah Qayomi 2000 Redbergslids BK 56 Youth C Men 294
    Alireza Rosham 1999 BK Ängeln 56 Youth C Men 326
    Sophan Ghafori 1999 Gripen BK 56 Youth C Men 364
    Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Youth C Men 149
    John Paul Kårreberg 2000 Varbergs BK 60 Youth C Men 298
    Radwan Elmi 2000 Oskarshamns BK 60 Youth C Men 313
    Mostafa Amini 2000 Hallstahammar KF 60 Youth C Men 351
    Muhammad Ali Yousefi 2000 BK Viljan 64 Youth C Men 165
    Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Stockholms AIF 64 Youth C Men 265
    Louis Minas 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 64 Youth C Men 363
    Ahmed Akaev 1999 Upsala IF 64 Youth C Men 3
    Miguel Cauchi 1999 Malta Boxing federation, Malta 64 Youth C Men 347
    Naseem Hussein 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 64 Youth C Men 410
Baxialy Rhmane 1999 BK Kungälv 64 Youth C Men 0
    Christian Stanca 2000 Bokseinstituttet, Denmark 64 Youth C Men 325
    Khal Mohammad 1999 Ronneby BT 69 Youth C Men 198
    Alexander Treard 1999 Skoftebyns AIS 69 Youth C Men 330
    Rory May 2000 Castel Hill BC, England 69 Youth C Men 376
    Hussain Ahmadi 1999 NBK Akilles 81 Youth C Men 323
    Owen Bloomfield 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 81 Youth C Men 37
    Mohamad Rezale 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Youth C Men 145
    Matteo Patrizio 1999 Elite boxing Club, Italy 81 Youth C Men 12
    Vincent Traore 2000 Horten Bokseklubb, Norway 81 Youth C Men 39
reggie o rielly 2002 nemesis, England 52 Junior A Men 0
    Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 52 Junior A Men 283
    Johnny Cash 2001 Tenterden abc, England 52 Junior A Men 93
    Fred Wibom 2001 IF Linnea 52 Junior A Men 129
    Tavab Niazi 2001 Rudersdal BK, Denmark 54 Junior A Men 314
    Liam Huntley 2002 Walkerfield BC, England 54 Junior A Men 252
    Najib Allah Jafari 2001 Djurgårdens IF 57 Junior A Men 64
    Mehedi Algazzi 2002 Arendal Bokseklubb, Norway 57 Junior A Men 262
    Kevin Scott 2002 Morgongåva BK 57 Junior A Men 87
Islam Mutsaev 2001 Gilleleje BK, Denmark 57 Junior A Men 0
    Mohammed EL-Zein 2001 GAK Enighet 60 Junior A Men 190
    Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 60 Junior A Men 359
    Morteza Hassami 2001 Tifa BC 60 Junior A Men 144
    Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Junior A Men 295
    Jack Donnelly 2002 Sacred heart boxing club, Ireland 63 Junior A Men 122
    Basel Srour 2001 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 63 Junior A Men 429
    Gabriel Akan 2001 Botkyrka BK 63 Junior A Men 404
Patrick Joyce 2002 baldoyle, Ireland 63 Junior A Men 0
    Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Junior A Men 21
john dibsdall 2001 nemesis, England 66 Junior A Men 0
    Patrick Collins 2002 baldoyle, Ireland 70 Junior A Men 15
    Bekhan Mahari 2001 Gilleleje BK, Denmark 70 Junior A Men 161
Sam King 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 70 Junior A Men 0
    Pål Edvin Dyste 2001 Raufoss Bokseklubb, Norway 70 Junior A Men 38
    Sigurd Glemmestad 2001 Raufoss Bokseklubb, Norway 70 Junior A Men 146
    Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 70 Junior A Men 280
    Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 75 Junior A Men 256
    Tyreiq Campbell 2001 repton boxing club, England 75 Junior A Men 75
Thomas Doherty 2002 baldoyle, Ireland 80 Junior A Men 0
    Nathan May 2002 Castel Hill BC, England 46 Junior B Men 291
    Magomed Arsaev 2002 AIK Lund, Norway 46