login Välj Språk
Start
Events
Boxer
Referee
Clubs
 
 
Boxer Referee Boutlist Draw Contestplan  
<<< back
The Golden Girl Championship 2015 9-11/1 2015  
Entry
Last date of entry was 2015-01-07
 
Info
> Categories
> Invitation
> Clubranking
 
Print-out
> Registrated
> Weighed in
Number of boxer: 166
  Firstname Lastname Date of birth Club Weight Category Class Sex Draw
Annemarie Stark 1984 BoxringTSV Plön, Germany 48 Elite A Women 0
    Lise Sandebjer 1984 BK Örnen 51 Elite A Women 22
    Sayana Sagatayeva 1990 Team russia, Russia 51 Elite A Women 87
    Sara Svensson 1984 Ystads SK 51 Elite A Women 48
    Lotta Loikkanen 1984 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 51 Elite A Women 93
    Marianna Zafiroudis 1987 Cabbagetown Boxing Club, Canada 51 Elite A Women 50
    Norah Guzlander 1986 Halmstads AIS 51 Elite A Women 74
    Juliana Söderström 1990 Djurgårdens IF 51 Elite A Women 132
    Veronica Losvik 1991 Bergen Atletklubb, Norway 54 Elite A Women 141
    Julia Ussik 1995 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 54 Elite A Women 140
    Helena Envall 1992 IF Linnea 54 Elite A Women 133
    Elena Savelyeva 1984 Team russia, Russia 54 Elite A Women 25
Camilla Johansen 1987 Raufoss Bokseklubb, Norway 54 Elite A Women 0
    Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Elite A Women 145
    Natalja Cincarevic 1992 Winning BC 54 Elite A Women 15
    Karina Tazabekova 1989 St.Petersburg, Russia 54 Elite A Women 127
    Malin Hermansson 1989 BK 1925 Karlstad 57 Elite A Women 71
Aino Juvonen 1989 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 57 Elite A Women 0
Elena Gradinar 1990 St.Petersburg, Russia 57 Elite A Women 0
    Britt Janne Mardal 1982 Bergen Atletklubb, Norway 57 Elite A Women 85
    Fadma Ali 1985 BK Örnen 57 Elite A Women 151
    Meri Latvala 1976 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 57 Elite A Women 65
    Tatiana Zrazhevskaya 1992 Team russia, Russia 57 Elite A Women 2
    Anastasia Belyakova 1993 Team russia, Russia 60 Elite A Women 113
    Patricia Berghult 1994 Höllvikens BK 60 Elite A Women 16
    Mira Potkonen 1980 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 60 Elite A Women 90
    Ida Lundblad 1995 Tifa BC 60 Elite A Women 158
    Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Värnamo BK 60 Elite A Women 144
    Camilla Skov 1989 F.A.K. Århus, Denmark 64 Elite A Women 91
Cherrelle Brown 1986 Islington Boxing club, England 64 Elite A Women 0
    Yvonne B. Rasmussen 1981 Bokseklubben Olympia, Denmark 64 Elite A Women 40
Alexandra Ordina 1987 St.Petersburg, Russia 64 Elite A Women 0
    Lisa Pettersson 1984 Majorna BK 64 Elite A Women 114
    Anu Lammi 1987 Tuusulan Nyrkkeilyseura, Finland 64 Elite A Women 29
    Laura Sirviö 1994 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 64 Elite A Women 89
    Pernilla Gustavsson 1980 Ronneby BT 64 Elite A Women 76
Vaida Valskyte 1982 Viksoras boxing club, Litauen 64 Elite A Women 0
    Gardner Moore 1988 1314 Boxing Club, Scottland 69 Elite A Women 119
Malene Malmberg 1989 Gilleleje BK, Denmark 69 Elite A Women 0
    Erika Edblom 1993 Djurgårdens IF 69 Elite A Women 148
    Lina Skoghagen 1993 Höllvikens BK 69 Elite A Women 101
    Linnea Molin 1993 Örebro BK 69 Elite A Women 11
    Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Elite A Women 110
    Yaroslavna Yakushina 1993 Team russia, Russia 75 Elite A Women 80
Hazel Gale 1980 Islington Boxing club, England 75 Elite A Women 0
    Anna Laurell 1980 IF Linnea 75 Elite A Women 165
    Elin Cederroos 1985 BK Rapid 75 Elite A Women 83
    Love Holgersson 1993 BK Swing 75 Elite A Women 31
Anna Melikhova 1985 St.Petersburg, Russia 81+ Elite A Women 0
    Shakiba Moghadom 1992 GYM01 ABC, England 51 Elite B Women 100
    Noora Kosonen 1990 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 51 Elite B Women 38
    Angela Morgan 1983 Royal Air Force Boxing, England 54 Elite B Women 121
    Mia Bromander 1988 BK Örnen 54 Elite B Women 147
    Lara Latif 1996 Angered BC 54 Elite B Women 72
    Evelina Andersson 1979 Majorna BK 57 Elite B Women 107
    Nicole Moorehouse 1996 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 57 Elite B Women 36
    Gosia Zachoszcz 1981 Ystads SK 57 Elite B Women 70
    Lynn Calder 1986 Springhill ABC, Scottland 64 Elite B Women 82
    Monique Feikes de Grot 1996 Ystads SK 64 Elite B Women 17
    Elaine Greenan 1978 Livingston, Scottland 64 Elite B Women 118
    Erika Koponen 1992 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 64 Elite B Women 142
Malin Johansson 1986 NBK Akilles 64 Elite B Women 0
    Lucy Wildheart 1993 BK Örnen 64 Elite B Women 156
    Gemma Smith 1982 Derby City Boxing Academy, England 69 Elite B Women 97
    Sanna Turunen 1976 Tuusulan Nyrkkeilyseura, Finland 69 Elite B Women 143
    Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Skoftebyns AIS 69 Elite B Women 130
Camilla Hinze 1989 CSA.DK, Denmark 69 Elite B Women 0
    Elena Narozanski 1986 Islington Boxing club, England 69 Elite B Women 35
    Zabrina Holmström 1988 IK Ymer 75 Elite B Women 54
    Laura Stevens 1989 Far Cotton, England 75 Elite B Women 49
    Lina Karlsson 1985 Djurgårdens IF 51 Elite C Women 84
    Malin Danielsson 1993 Angered BC 51 Elite C Women 28
Olive Sloan 1976 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 57 Elite C Women 0
    Camilla Rasmussen 1996 Winning BC 60 Elite C Women 41
    Xian Blackman-Price 1991 GYM01 ABC, England 60 Elite C Women 55
    Sophia Smith 1995 Skene Atletklubb 60 Elite C Women 103
    Serwa Eliassi 1990 Kalmar BK 60 Elite C Women 109
    Cecilia Strandberg 1995 Värnamo BK 64 Elite C Women 53
    Ada Schmidt 1992 BS Tor 64 Elite C Women 95
Sevgi Secilmis 1993 Angered BC 64 Elite C Women 0
    Natasha Hutchinson 1976 Derby City Boxing Academy, England 69 Elite C Women 69
    Natasha Rhoden 1990 Islington Boxing club, England 69 Elite C Women 163
    Michaela Förne 1985 IK Ymer 75 Elite C Women 117
    Charlotte Briant 1989 Islington Boxing club, England 75 Elite C Women 12
    Christine Turesson 1989 Ystads SK 75 Elite C Women 98
Julie Fossum Andersen 1997 AIK Lund, Norway 75 Elite C Women 0
Desiree Carlsen 1988 tønsberg kbk, Norway 75 Elite C Women 0
    Demi Carter 1993 GYM01 ABC, England 81 Elite C Women 115
    lilith keogh 1989 SP 1909, Norway 81 Elite C Women 47
Rebecka Swahn 1993 Vänersborgs BK 81+ Elite C Women 0
Samantha Louise Callander 1997 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 48 Youth A Women 0
    Amanda Lundström 1998 IF Linnea 54 Youth A Women 33
    Emma Dolan 1998 Attleborough ABC, England 54 Youth A Women 57
    Katrin Norén 1997 IF Linnea 54 Youth A Women 77
    Doris Marins 1997 Boxing Club Vaasa, Finland 57 Youth A Women 159
    Sofia Nilsson 1997 ATF Gym IF 57 Youth A Women 30
    Shannon Edge 1998 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 60 Youth A Women 122
    Stephanie Thour 1998 BK Värend 60 Youth A Women 111
Michaela Karlsen 1997 Raufoss Bokseklubb, Norway 57 Youth B Women 0
    Maria Bugge Nielsen 1997 Bokseinstituttet, Denmark 64 Youth B Women 42
    Rebecca Sundström 1998 BK Tiger 64 Youth B Women 155
    Malin Torstensson 1998 Viktorija BK - Falköping 54 Youth C Women 58
Martell Bennett 1997 Turners Boxing Academy, England 54 Youth C Women 0
    Bruna Barbosa 1998 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 54 Youth C Women 161
Andrea Pettersson 1997 Skene Atletklubb 60 Youth C Women 0
    Nikita Lindblad 1997 Djurgårdens IF 64 Youth C Women 9
    Margot Thøgersen 1997 BK Taarnet, Denmark 64 Youth C Women 166
    Vera Karlsson 1997 Tifa BC 64 Youth C Women 126
    Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing, Norway 64 Youth C Women 120
Klaudia Janusz 1998 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 69 Youth C Women 0
Evelina Hanna 1999 BK Ringen 46 Junior A Women 0
    julie Madsen 2000 Høje Taastrup, Denmark 48 Junior A Women 52
leila hargreaves 1999 southampton abc, England 48 Junior A Women 0
    Chloe Callander 1999 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 48 Junior A Women 24
Anastasiya Markova 2000 Rostov-on-Don, Russia 48 Junior A Women 0
DARYLE JOBLING 1999 Ashington ABC, England 50 Junior A Women 0
Kelsey Leonard 1999 Curragh ABC, Ireland 50 Junior A Women 0
Jessie Stevens 2000 Turners Boxing Academy, England 50 Junior A Women 0
    Pin Idh 1999 Vaggeryds BK 52 Junior A Women 152
    Niamh Earley 1999 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 52 Junior A Women 51
shelly sweeney 1999 Harrow and district abc, England 60 Junior A Women 0
Joanne Richards 1999 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 66 Junior A Women 0
Malene Cecilie Pedersen 1999 BK Stevns, Denmark 75 Junior A Women 0
    Megan Gordon 1999 Elgin BC, Scottland 48 Junior B Women 112
    Amalie Berner 1999 Rudersdal BK, Denmark 48 Junior B Women 139
abi Laryea 2000 tamar abc, England 54 Junior B Women 0
    Ava Doyle 1999 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 54 Junior B Women 34
    Nathali Frank 2000 IF Göteborgs Team Box 54 Junior B Women 125
Shanay Bennett 1999 Turners Boxing Academy, England 57 Junior B Women 0
Sarah Wohlert 2000 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 57 Junior B Women 0
Lea Kathinka Mollerin Heineberg 1999 Drammen BK, Norway 57 Junior B Women 0
    Lauryn Sinclare 1999 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 70 Junior B Women 99
    Alisa Muro 1999 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 70 Junior B Women 66
    Ellesha williams 1999 Swale Gloves, England 70 Junior B Women 60
Emily Watt 2001 Heart of Devon ABC, England 36 Diplom A Women 0
    Eirren Turner 2001 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 42 Diplom A Women 27
    Emma Rainansalo 2000 Haninge BK 42 Diplom A Women 46
    Sarah Edge 2001 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 50 Diplom A Women 134
    Ieva Jonaityte 2001 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 50 Diplom A Women 131
    Amanda Salo 2000 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 50 Diplom A Women 19
    Emilia Svensson 2001 Kalmar BK 52 Diplom A Women 21
    Charlie Horgan 2002 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 52 Diplom A Women 137
    Anna Rasmussen 2002 AIK Roskilde, Denmark 52 Diplom A Women 102
Caroline Dubois 2001 Islington Boxing club, England 52 Diplom A Women 0
    Elise Saulescu 2000 BK Swing 52 Diplom A Women 64
    Maria kjær 2001 Høje Taastrup, Denmark 54 Diplom A Women 164
Anna Majberger 2001 Örebro BK 54 Diplom A Women 0
    Rebecca Larsen 2001 IK Ymer 54 Diplom A Women 68
    Elisha Mannouch 2000 Swale Gloves, England 60 Diplom A Women 75
    Samira ossman 2000 Angered BC 60 Diplom A Women 128
    Freja Hansen 2000 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 60 Diplom A Women 4
Saoirse Cole 1999 Curragh ABC, Ireland 63 Diplom A Women 0
    Marthe Murvold 2000 B-30, Norway 70 Diplom A Women 13
    Georgia Donaghue 2000 Swale Gloves, England 70 Diplom A Women 63
Aurora Kjekshus Reite 2000 B-30, Norway 75 Diplom A Women 0
    Bobbi Lee Wyatt 2003 Islington Boxing club, England 40 Diplom B Women 20
    Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 40 Diplom B Women 8
    Saoirse Brennan 2001 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 44 Diplom B Women 39
    Sascha Bøgeskov 2002 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 44 Diplom B Women 37
    Naomi Guzlander 2003 Halmstads AIS 48 Diplom B Women 32
    Vera Persson 2003 Haninge BK 48 Diplom B Women 56
    Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B-30, Norway 54 Diplom B Women 138
    Eveliina Taimi 2002 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 54 Diplom B Women 108
    Angie Cardenas 2003 Haninge BK 60 Diplom B Women 10
    Katie Fogarty 2003 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 60 Diplom B Women 3
    Wictoria Kettil 2003 Tifa BC 60 Diplom B Women 153
 
 
Copyright©2011 Anders Hedlund +46 70 7785090