login Välj Språk
Start
Events
Boxer
Referee
Clubs
>
Boxer Referee Boutlist Draw Contestplan  
<<< back
The Golden Girl Championship 1-3/2 2019  
Entry
Last date of entry was 2019-02-01
 
Info
> Categories
> Invitation
> Clubranking
 
Print-out
> Registrated
> Weighed in
Number of boxer: 285
  Firstname Lastname Date of birth Club Weight Category Class Sex Draw
    Gloria D´almeida 1999 Team France, France 48 Elite A Women 244
    Anne Marcotte 1990 Team Canada, Canada 48 Elite A Women 246
    Noora Kosonen 1990 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 48 Elite A Women 65
    Tove Lundberg 1993 IFK Umeå 48 Elite A Women 243
Eliana Pileggi 1999 Noble Art Frenkendorf, Schweiz 48 Elite A Women 0
    Consuelo Portolani 1981 FTS BOXING CLUB, Italy 48 Elite A Women 57
Monika Markowska 1979 Jersey Leonis ABC, England 51 Elite A Women 0
    Veronica Losvik 1991 Bergen Atletklubb, Norway 51 Elite A Women 67
    roberta bonatti 1997 c.s. carabinieri, Italy 51 Elite A Women 290
    Alexandra Richards 1992 Miguels ABC, England 51 Elite A Women 166
    Amalie Manich 1994 Hornslet bokseklub , Denmark 51 Elite A Women 273
Karina Ļecko 1999 IN-FIGHT, Latvia 51 Elite A Women 0
    Sharapova Liubov 2000 Team russia, Russia 51 Elite A Women 173
    Johanna Wonyou 2000 Team France, France 51 Elite A Women 291
    emma flannery 1997 baldoyle, Ireland 54 Elite A Women 160
    Anastasiia Artamonova 1999 The Golden Gloves, Russia 54 Elite A Women 231
Christine Töllefsen 1988 Norway Female Box, Norway 54 Elite A Women 0
    Georgiana Diana Podaru 2000 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany 54 Elite A Women 185
    Sarina Frederiksen 1990 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 54 Elite A Women 138
    caroline cruveillier 1998 noble art du pays d aix, France 54 Elite A Women 120
    Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 57-55 Elite A Women 17
    giordana sorrentino 2000 c.s. carabinieri, Italy 57-55 Elite A Women 224
    Freja B, Hansen 1999 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 57-55 Elite A Women 194
    Tamara Radunovic 1994 BK Budva, Montenegro 57-55 Elite A Women 300
    Calli Bushell 1984 Jersey Leonis ABC, England 57-55 Elite A Women 89
    Vida Rudolf 1988 Dejan Zavec Boxing, Slovenien 57-55 Elite A Women 27
    Ruby Scott 2000 Right Stuff ABC, England 57-55 Elite A Women 306
Raven Chapman 1994 Arena ABC, England 57-56 Elite A Women 0
Ellis Hopkins 2000 City of Leicester abc , England 57-56 Elite A Women 0
    Lisa Trapanese 1997 Sport Prevenzione e Salute, Italy 57-56 Elite A Women 23
    Cecilie Kölle 2000 BK Rollo, Denmark 57-56 Elite A Women 169
    Caroline Veyre 1988 Team Canada, Canada 57-56 Elite A Women 193
    Natalja Cincarevic 1992 Winning BC 57-56 Elite A Women 58
    Sandra Brügger 1981 Boxteam Basel, Schweiz 60 Elite A Women 294
    Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Elite A Women 266
    Katelyn Vanderlaan 2000 Waterloo regional Boxing academy, Canada 60 Elite A Women 127
    Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Värnamo BK 60 Elite A Women 211
    Irene Fiolek 1995 Team Canada, Canada 60 Elite A Women 153
Katrine Steingrimsen 1991 Djurgårdens IF 60 Elite A Women 0
    Anni Viante 1989 Lahden Kaleva, Finland 60 Elite A Women 150
    Stephanie Thour 1998 BK Värend 60 Elite A Women 34
    Anette valtanen 1995 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 60 Elite A Women 199
    Chelsey Heijnen 1999 Aleco, Holland 64-62 Elite A Women 186
    Noora Heiskari 1989 Joutseno boxing club, Finland 64-62 Elite A Women 228
Janine Lellwitz 1986 Telekom Sport Lübeck e.V., Germany 64-62 Elite A Women 0
    Adrianne Phebey 1992 Eastbourne Boxing Club, England 64-62 Elite A Women 113
    Gardner Moore 1988 Lochend Boxing Club, Scottland 64-62 Elite A Women 85
    Ditte Frostholm 1990 Høje Taastrup, Denmark 64-62 Elite A Women 88
    Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 64-63 Elite A Women 282
    Amy Broadhurst 1997 Islington Boxing club, England 64-63 Elite A Women 267
    Alexandra Ordina 1987 St.Petersburg, Russia 64-63 Elite A Women 130
    Louise Dugeny 1989 Brussels Boxing Academy, Belgium 64-63 Elite A Women 75
    Valentina Bustamante 1995 BSA Boxing Team, Italy 64-63 Elite A Women 302
    Carolyn Redmond 1991 TNT Boxing Academy , Canada 69-67 Elite A Women 191
    Emilie Sonvico 1999 Team France, France 69-67 Elite A Women 259
    Lynn Calder 1986 Springhill ABC, Scottland 69-67 Elite A Women 237
    Erika Edblom 1993 Djurgårdens IF 69-67 Elite A Women 238
    Lucy Kisielewska 1996 Eastbourne Boxing Club, England 69-67 Elite A Women 54
    Nien-chin Chen 1997 Chinese Taipei Association, Taiwan 69-68 Elite A Women 97
    Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing, Norway 69-68 Elite A Women 11
    Yvonne Bæk Rasmussen 1981 AIK Roskilde, Denmark 69-68 Elite A Women 301
    Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Vänersborgs BK 69-68 Elite A Women 269
    Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69-68 Elite A Women 52
Davina Michel 1997 club Garges, France 75 Elite A Women 0
    Lilli Ahlstedt 1994 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 75 Elite A Women 155
    Love Holgersson 1993 BK Swing 75 Elite A Women 143
    Natalie Fagan 1995 Team Canada, Canada 75 Elite A Women 156
    Klaudia Lewadny 2000 Esbjerg, Denmark 75 Elite A Women 180
    Michel Davina 1997 Team France, France 75 Elite A Women 209
    Mary Spencer 1995 Team Canada, Canada 75 Elite A Women 285
    Claudia Özgun 2000 BK Rapid 75 Elite A Women 181
    Perzin Nazari 1988 IF Ørnulf, Norway 48 Elite B Women 7
    Marie Modahl 1984 Høje Taastrup, Denmark 48 Elite B Women 48
    Ella Harris 1988 Miguels ABC, England 48 Elite B Women 235
    Zoe Mcelwee 1990 City of Leicester abc , England 48 Elite B Women 72
    Daria Kozlova 2000 St.Petersburg, Russia 51 Elite B Women 295
    Sira Bojang 1992 IF Ørnulf, Norway 51 Elite B Women 121
Johanna Hohenstein 2000 IK Ymer 54 Elite B Women 0
    Elisabeth Nielsen 2000 Hillerød Sports Klub, Denmark 54 Elite B Women 16
    Anna Jutila 1992 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 54 Elite B Women 104
    Colleen Roach 1984 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 54 Elite B Women 20
    Daniela Carriço 1998 Rounds Academy , Portugal 54 Elite B Women 170
    Laura Weis 1990 Islington Boxing club, England 54 Elite B Women 216
    Jessica Bellusci 1998 Ares Boxe, Italy 57 Elite B Women 144
    Paulina Biernat 1985 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 57 Elite B Women 299
    Ella Gilbert 1992 Islington Boxing club, England 57 Elite B Women 187
    Ida Bogren 1987 BK Revansch 57 Elite B Women 247
    Sunni Torgman 1989 Islington Boxing club, England 60 Elite B Women 226
    Natalie Harris 1985 Jersey Leonis ABC, England 60 Elite B Women 81
    Henriette Opsahl Vasstrand 1992 Norway Female Box, Norway 60 Elite B Women 117
    Ramona Wegener 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg , Germany 64 Elite B Women 219
    Kristina Mordal 1983 Oslo Bokseklubb, Norway 64 Elite B Women 250
    Siri Rundberget 1991 IF Ørnulf, Norway 64 Elite B Women 78
    Lenka Volejnikova 1986 SK Boxing Prague, Czech Republic 64 Elite B Women 37
    Ada Schmidt 1992 Narva BK 64 Elite B Women 165
    Jem Campbell 1988 Islington Boxing club, England 69 Elite B Women 263
    Ã…shild SørskÃ¥r 1997 Norway Female Box, Norway 69 Elite B Women 49
    Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Elite B Women 234
    Matilda Svanberg 1998 BK Masen 69 Elite B Women 61
    Sharon Shiravik 1996 Narva BK 81 Elite B Women 129
Demi Carter 1993 Islington Boxing club, England 81 Elite B Women 0
    Libys Mcguiness 1998 Wimborne ABC, England 81 Elite B Women 46
    Kamilla Cameron 1995 Norway Female Box, Norway 48 Elite C Women 157
    Ahadi Francine Lukungu 1996 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 48 Elite C Women 205
    Tessa Jones 1981 Islington Boxing club, England 51 Elite C Women 190
    Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Elite C Women 272
    Jeanette Svensson 1990 Skene Atletklubb 54 Elite C Women 154
    Atosa Lashgan 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 54 Elite C Women 12
Tara Murphy 2000 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 54 Elite C Women 0
    Elin Özgun 1996 BK Tiger 54 Elite C Women 107
    Moa Kihlbahm 2000 Nässjö BK 57 Elite C Women 265
    Christina Petrescu 1987 Stenhagens KK 57 Elite C Women 308
    Senait Habom 1995 Majorna BK 57 Elite C Women 203
    Nicole Irgens Martinez 1995 Oslo Bokseklubb, Norway 57 Elite C Women 196
    Maxe Lu Alicia 1991 Høje Taastrup, Denmark 57 Elite C Women 298
    Anna Noack 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg , Germany 60-58 Elite C Women 287
    Camille Obligis 1989 Eastbourne Boxing Club, England 60-58 Elite C Women 289
    Lotte Fahnoee 1985 BK Rollo, Denmark 60-58 Elite C Women 133
    Agnes Jacobsson 1997 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 60-58 Elite C Women 292
Ea Gutzeit 1999 Schleswig- Holstein & Hamburg, Germany 60-58 Elite C Women 0
    Frankie Lyall 1998 Brandon Boxing, England 60-59 Elite C Women 217
    Victoria Wipfler 1989 Metropolitan Police Service, England 60-59 Elite C Women 109
    Lou Vidor 1987 Bright Star Boxing Academy, England 60-59 Elite C Women 19
    Dakota Urban 1999 TNT Boxing Academy , Canada 60-59 Elite C Women 213
    Lena Sajaloli 1990 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg , Germany 60-59 Elite C Women 125
    caroline lauenborg 2000 BK Rollo, Denmark 64 Elite C Women 103
    Nuria Fonseca 1999 Rounds Academy , Portugal 64 Elite C Women 262
    Tiina Peltonen 1984 Tuusulan Nyrkkeilyseura, Finland 69 Elite C Women 50
    Javeeta Salmon 1990 Metropolitan Police Service, England 69 Elite C Women 182
    Anya Hortensia Bjerke 1990 Horten Bokseklubb, Norway 69 Elite C Women 279
Trine Nilsen 1998 Bergen sør Bokseklubb, Norway 75 Elite C Women 0
    Nicky Williams 1994 Wimborne ABC, England 81 Elite C Women 15
    Sara Wedö 1996 Norway Female Box, Norway 81 Elite C Women 26
Rebecca Schwarz 1990 Telekom Sport Lübeck e.V., Germany 81 Elite C Women 0
    Melanie Hunt 1988 Kinsale, Ireland 81 Elite C Women 128
    Kathryn Stanworth 1982 Bright Star Boxing Academy, England 81+ Elite C Women 245
    Amalie Anker Johansson Johansson 1997 Norway Female Box, Norway 81+ Elite C Women 161
    Rikke Jensen 1992 F:B.A Odense, Denmark 81+ Elite C Women 252
    Erica Martinsson 1987 Bulldog Training Center 81+ Elite C Women 208
    Karolina Delmaczynska 2001 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany 48 Youth A Women 94
    Nillada Meekoon 2001 Team Thailand, Thailand 48 Youth A Women 68
    Rim Bennama 2001 Team France, France 48 Youth A Women 30
    Maria Angeles Gonzales 2001 Isidro Marchena Sevilla, Spain 48 Youth A Women 271
    Daina Moorehouse 2001 Leinster, Ireland 48 Youth A Women 179
    Emelia Dermott 2001 Beaver Boxing, Canada 51 Youth A Women 83
    Ambrine ZITOUNI 2002 Team France, France 51 Youth A Women 139
    Jeyssa Marcel 2001 Team France, France 51 Youth A Women 112
    Salma Friga 2001 Team France, France 54 Youth A Women 174
    Lauryne Brankaer 2002 Team France, France 54 Youth A Women 28
    Anabelle Bruun 2001 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 54 Youth A Women 253
    Melissa Mortensen 2001 Varde BK, Denmark 54 Youth A Women 39
    Sthelyne GROSY 2002 Team France, France 57 Youth A Women 283
    Panpatchara Somnuek 2001 Team Thailand, Thailand 57 Youth A Women 232
    Sascha Bøgeskov 2001 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 57 Youth A Women 141
    Lauren Dempsey 2002 Leinster, Ireland 57 Youth A Women 284
Jekaterina Marčenko 2001 IN-FIGHT, Latvia 57 Youth A Women 0
    Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 60 Youth A Women 277
    Lorye Ruyer 2002 Team France, France 60 Youth A Women 29
    Vilma Viitanen 2001 Finland, Finland 60 Youth A Women 92
    Yu-ting Huang 2001 Chinese Taipei Association, Taiwan 60 Youth A Women 63
    Porntip Buapa 2001 Team Thailand, Thailand 60 Youth A Women 183
    Kaci Rock 2002 Leinster, Ireland 64 Youth A Women 126
    Dione Burman 2002 Braunstone Golden Gloves, England 64 Youth A Women 98
    Anna Rasmussen 2002 AIK Roskilde, Denmark 69 Youth A Women 146
    Ellouise Challenger 2002 Downend Police, England 69 Youth A Women 79
    Baison Manikon 2001 Team Thailand, Thailand 69 Youth A Women 188
Jolanda Hedlund 2002 BK Tiger 48 Youth B Women 0
    Andrea Byrgin 2002 Oslo Bokseklubb, Norway 54 Youth B Women 18
    Megan Coleman 2001 baldoyle, Ireland 54 Youth B Women 86
    Benedicte Frugaard Silden 2002 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 54 Youth B Women 101
    Rebecca Larsen 2001 Skene Atletklubb 54 Youth B Women 293
    Mariana Martinho 2001 Rounds Academy , Portugal 54 Youth B Women 221
    Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 60 Youth B Women 87
    ellie preston 2001 baldoyle, Ireland 60 Youth B Women 13
Amalia Østeby 2002 Norway Female Box, Norway 60 Youth B Women 0
    Georgia Williams 2001 Downend Police, England 69 Youth B Women 242
    Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 69 Youth B Women 80
Cerwinska Joanna 2002 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 75 Youth B Women 0
robyn preston 2001 baldoyle, Ireland 81 Youth B Women 0
    Synne Louise Elverhøi 2002 Norway Female Box, Norway 81 Youth B Women 256
    Joanna Czerwinska 2002 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 81 Youth B Women 147
    Michelle Emilie Heimdal 2001 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 81 Youth B Women 251
ellie cooper 2002 kent gloves abc, England 51 Youth C Women 0
    Erin McGrath 2002 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 64 Youth C Women 223
    Emira Raoof 2001 Örebro BK 64 Youth C Women 233
Ingela Ørstavik Eikrem 2002 Moldekameratene Bokseklubb, Norway 64 Youth C Women 0
    Sascha Hessner 2002 Bokse Team Helsinge, Denmark 64 Youth C Women 4
Tilde Strecker 2002 Bk Rødovre, Denmark 69 Youth C Women 0
    Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 69 Youth C Women 222
    Mary Enright 2002 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 69 Youth C Women 195
    Niamh Duncan 2003 Leinster, Ireland 46 Junior A Women 276
    Jenny Simonsen 2004 B 30, Norway 46 Junior A Women 164
    Libby Ellis 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy, England 46 Junior A Women 99
Georgina Sheridan 2003 Tipperary BC, Ireland 48 Junior A Women 0
    Megan Bainbridge 2003 Brandon Boxing, England 50 Junior A Women 36
Caia Crowley 2003 St Ailbhes boxing Academy, Ireland 50 Junior A Women 0
    Maria-Elena Avram 2003 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany 50 Junior A Women 168
Lou Cawley 2003 St Ailbhes boxing Academy, Ireland 52 Junior A Women 0
    Bojana Gojkovic 2003 BK Budva, Montenegro 52 Junior A Women 215
    Rachel Lawless 2003 Leinster, Ireland 52 Junior A Women 240
    Amalie Garcia 2004 MTK Amateurs , England 52 Junior A Women 310
    Nikolīna Boķe 2003 IN-FIGHT, Latvia 54 Junior A Women 296
    Josefien Betist 2003 RBV Crooswijk, Holland 54 Junior A Women 136
    Amber Byrne 2003 Leinster, Ireland 54 Junior A Women 305
    Jessica Black 2004 BK Rollo, Denmark 57 Junior A Women 167
    Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 57 Junior A Women 70
    Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B 30, Norway 63 Junior A Women 21
    Sabrina BELKHADRA 2003 Team France, France 63 Junior A Women 41
    Laina Stewart 2003 Waterloo regional Boxing academy, Canada 63 Junior A Women 119
    Holly Evans-Ryan 2004 Halewood amateur boxing club, England 52 Junior B Women 239
    Sofie Vinther Rosshaug 2004 Hillerød Sports Klub, Denmark 52 Junior B Women 106
    Mirjam Segato 2004 Norway Female Box, Norway 52 Junior B Women 84
    Luna Maria Mairena Aragon 2004 Boxeo Don Principe, Spain 54 Junior B Women 32
    Florence Rodrigue 2004 TNT Boxing Academy , Canada 54 Junior B Women 163
    Megan de Cler 2004 RBV Crooswijk, Holland 54 Junior B Women 73
    Sara Mohamed 2003 Lochend Boxing Club, Scottland 57 Junior B Women 105
    Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 57 Junior B Women 64
    Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 57 Junior B Women 25
    alva sixtensson 2003 KK All Round 57 Junior B Women 270
    Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 57 Junior B Women 264
    Sara MelgÃ¥rd 2004 Norway Female Box, Norway 60 Junior B Women 76
    Lucin Surup 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Junior B Women 177
    Anniken Holthe 2003 Norway Female Box, Norway 60 Junior B Women 286
    Natalie özgun 2004 BK Rapid 60 Junior B Women 10
    Morgan Baber 2003 Downend Police, England 63 Junior B Women 303
    Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Angered BC 63 Junior B Women 151
    Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 Haninge BK 63 Junior B Women 278
    Lucy Carson 2003 Right Stuff ABC, England 75 Junior B Women 257
    Nora Louise Johannessen 2004 B 30, Norway 75 Junior B Women 145
Maria Helen Torp 2005 Armada Boxing Norway, Norway 40 Diplom A Women 0
Lindsay Jerpan 2005 club Garges, France 40 Diplom A Women 0
nancy shepherd 2006 kent gloves abc, England 40 Diplom A Women 0
    abbey gibbons 2005 baldoyle, Ireland 44 Diplom A Women 95
    Alva Grönholm 2004 Hallstahammar KF 44 Diplom A Women 274
    Jerpan Lindsay 2005 Team France, France 44 Diplom A Women 192
Sierra Eshouzadeh 2005 Citadel Boxing, Canada 46 Diplom A Women 0
    Maria Helen Torp 2005 Norway Female Box, Norway 46 Diplom A Women 90
    Esther Lambe 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 46 Diplom A Women 212
    Jade Huggins 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 46 Diplom A Women 280
    Vilda Myrström 2004 Skoftebyns AIS 48 Diplom A Women 137
    Erin Healy 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 48 Diplom A Women 114
    Gabriella Weerheim 2005 RBV Crooswijk, Holland 52 Diplom A Women 207
    Julie Enge 2005 Norway Female Box, Norway 52 Diplom A Women 178
    Thoreya Segato 2005 Norway Female Box, Norway 52 Diplom A Women 102
    Nicoline Bøgeskov 2005 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 52 Diplom A Women 275
    mariateresa sannino 2005 c.s. carabinieri, Italy 52 Diplom A Women 91
    Naltina Wenneck 2004 Norway Female Box, Norway 60 Diplom A Women 307
    Amy Nolan 2005 Right Stuff ABC, England 60 Diplom A Women 96
    Tahlia Kennedy 2005 Sunderland East end abc, England 60 Diplom A Women 149
    Christina Leirbakken 2005 Norway Female Box, Norway 60 Diplom A Women 110
    Emmelie Alpsoy 2004 Angered BC 60 Diplom A Women 118
    SAGA STORM 2005 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Diplom A Women 162
    Luna Klinkvort 2004 Bokse Team Helsinge, Denmark 63 Diplom A Women 198
    Amelia Ebony New 2006 Sunderland East end abc, England 63 Diplom A Women 45
    Matilda Werner 2004 Majorna BK 75 Diplom A Women 214
    Brianna Ryan 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 75 Diplom A Women 55
    Hanan Kedir Mohamed 2005 B 30, Norway 86 Diplom A Women 2
    Sofia