login Välj Språk
Start
Events
Boxer
Referee
Clubs
 
 
Boxer Referee Boutlist Draw Contestplan  
<<< back
TheGoldenGirlChampionship 2-4/2 2018  
Entry
Last date of entry was 2018-02-02
 
Info
> Categories
> Invitation
> Clubranking
 
Print-out
> Registrated
> Weighed in
Number of boxer: 282
  Firstname Lastname Date of birth Club Weight Category Class Sex Draw
    Alexandra Richards 1992 Miguels ABC, England 48 Elite A Women 211
Jasvir Kaur Harjinder Singh 1997 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA, Indien 48 Elite A Women 0
    Marie Connan 1984 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 48 Elite A Women 70
Luxmi Moolchand 1993 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA, Indien 51 Elite A Women 0
    Linda Ooms 1983 UBV Verbon , Holland 51 Elite A Women 31
    Nadia Barriga 1985 Boxteam Basel, Schweiz 51 Elite A Women 270
    Dina Cheung Petersen 1995 CIK, Denmark 51 Elite A Women 181
    Natasha Samsalieva 1991 Djurgårdens IF 51 Elite A Women 21
    Melanie Machnicki 1995 Le noble art de Rosny, France 51 Elite A Women 23
Ismail Habibat Opeyemi 1999 Team Lagos, Nigeria 51 Elite A Women 0
    Katrin Norén 1997 IF Linnea 54 Elite A Women 19
Stephanie Kernachan 1992 Cleland Miners ABC, Scottland 54 Elite A Women 0
    Mia Bromander 1988 BK Örnen 54 Elite A Women 215
    Sara Svensson 1984 Skurups Kick o Boxningsklubb 54 Elite A Women 7
    Sara Haghighat-joo 1994 TNT Boxing Academy , Canada 54 Elite A Women 98
    Freja B, Hansen 1999 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 54 Elite A Women 136
Bharti Poswal Attar Singh 1998 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA, Indien 54 Elite A Women 0
    Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Elite A Women 252
    Karina Ļecko 1999 IN-FIGHT, Latvia 54 Elite A Women 192
    Sarah-Joy Rae 1982 Boxteam Basel, Schweiz 54 Elite A Women 12
Bettina Dahl 1988 Høje Taastrup, Denmark 57 Elite A Women 0
Victoria Glover 1999 Forsyths, Scottland 57 Elite A Women 0
Sandhya Pawan Kumar 1994 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA, Indien 57 Elite A Women 0
    Monika Schwarz 1989 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V., Germany 57-1 Elite A Women 86
    Nicole von Kaenel 1978 Boxteam Thun Oberland, Schweiz 57-1 Elite A Women 111
    Ramla Ali 1989 nemesis, England 57-1 Elite A Women 105
    Helena Envall 1992 IF Linnea 57-1 Elite A Women 246
    Emelie Löie Jespersen 1986 CIK, Denmark 57-2 Elite A Women 84
    Sophia Smith 1995 Skene Atletklubb 57-2 Elite A Women 97
    Tamara Radunovic 1994 BK Budva, Montenegro 57-2 Elite A Women 156
    Tanja Schlienger 1985 Boxclub Sissach, Schweiz 57-2 Elite A Women 262
    Britt Janne Mardal 1982 Bergen Atletklubb, Norway 57-2 Elite A Women 63
    Kirsty Hill 1991 Grimsby Boxing Academy, England 60 Elite A Women 15
    Sandra Brügger 1981 Boxteam Basel, Schweiz 60 Elite A Women 77
    Tilde Fallström 1999 Redbergslids BK 60 Elite A Women 54
    Fatia Benmessahel 1999 Le noble art de Rosny, France 60 Elite A Women 148
    Jelena Jelic 1995 Malmö Boxing Center 60 Elite A Women 133
Adele Craw 1984 Forsyths, Scottland 60 Elite A Women 0
Namjot Kaur Amrik Singh 1993 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA, Indien 60 Elite A Women 0
    Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Värnamo BK 60 Elite A Women 102
    Ditte Frostholm 1990 Høje Taastrup, Denmark 64 Elite A Women 221
Lilli Ahlstedt 1994 Karkkilan Sisu, Finland 64 Elite A Women 0
Diksha Angrej 1994 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA, Indien 64 Elite A Women 0
    Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing, Norway 64 Elite A Women 183
    Stefanie Maria Hungerbühler 1988 Riverside Boxing Basel, Schweiz 64 Elite A Women 161
    Myrea Van den Ijssel 1993 RBV Crooswijk, Holland 64 Elite A Women 53
    Yvonne Bæk Rasmussen 1981 Herlev Boxing, Denmark 64 Elite A Women 257
    Sarah Dunne 1988 Northwest Region ABA, England 64 Elite A Women 260
    Valerian Spicer 1979 Top Glove, Dominica 64 Elite A Women 65
    Lena Bertelsen 1991 BK Rollo, Denmark 69 Elite A Women 265
    Gardner Moore 1988 Lochend Boxing Club, Scottland 69 Elite A Women 212
Kerry Davis 1997 Cheltenham KO boxing academy, England 69 Elite A Women 0
    Carolyn Redmond 1991 TNT Boxing Academy , Canada 69 Elite A Women 235
Jimoh Idayat Abimbola 1985 Team Lagos, Nigeria 69 Elite A Women 0
    Janine Lellwitz 1986 Telekom Sport Lübeck e.V., Germany 69 Elite A Women 50
    Laura Stevens 1989 Far Cotton, England 69 Elite A Women 28
    Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Vänersborgs BK 69 Elite A Women 121
Natalie Fagan 1989 Citadel Boxing, Canada 75 Elite A Women 0
    Martine Kjartansdottir 1998 B 30, Norway 75 Elite A Women 129
    Elena Narozanski 1986 nemesis, England 75 Elite A Women 26
    Love Holgersson 1993 BK Swing 75 Elite A Women 29
    Verena Verloop 1997 Boksteam Vargas , Holland 75 Elite A Women 163
Rajwinder Kaur Balinder Singh 1997 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA, Indien 75 Elite A Women 0
    Zabrina Holmström 1988 IF Göteborgs Team Box 75 Elite A Women 176
Marija Curran 1987 Beaver Boxing, Canada 81 Elite A Women 0
Priyanka Kulwant Sing 1992 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA, Indien 81+ Elite A Women 0
    Lina Karlsson 1985 Djurgårdens IF 51 Elite B Women 30
    Isra El - Braway 1988 All Stars, England 51 Elite B Women 106
Faiza Mahadi 1996 All Stars, England 54 Elite B Women 0
    Rosie Ratzer 1991 Gosport ABC, England 57 Elite B Women 266
    Astrid-Johanna Grents 1998 Team Estonia, Estonia 57 Elite B Women 95
    Laura Stocker 1989 Boxteam Basel, Schweiz 57 Elite B Women 197
    Zoe Koh 1979 Boxclub Basel, Schweiz 57 Elite B Women 277
    Gaby Timar 1986 Boxclub Basel, Schweiz 57 Elite B Women 124
Andrea Pettersson 1997 Skene Atletklubb 57 Elite B Women 0
    Natalia Lundström 1996 BK Revansch 60 Elite B Women 268
    Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 60 Elite B Women 195
    Katrine Steingrimsen 1991 Djurgårdens IF 60 Elite B Women 130
    Åshild Sörskår 1997 Vestby IL - boxing, Norway 64 Elite B Women 10
    Rea Vrahasotakis 1988 Boxteam Basel, Schweiz 64 Elite B Women 67
    Johanna Persson 1995 Ystads SK 64 Elite B Women 174
    Alexandra Romlin 1999 BK Hammaren 69 Elite B Women 175
    Danielle Allsop 1999 Northwest Region ABA, England 69 Elite B Women 177
    Gina Brogren 1983 Ystads SK 69 Elite B Women 193
    Mona Husac 1992 BK Rebell 69 Elite B Women 279
    Hannah Shield 1987 Birtley ABC, England 69 Elite B Women 107
    Julia Magalhaes 1997 Rounds Academy , Portugal 48 Elite C Women 205
    Ella Harris 1988 Miguels ABC, England 48 Elite C Women 165
    Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Elite C Women 226
    Tânia Pires 1988 Rounds Academy , Portugal 51 Elite C Women 185
    Linn Sandström 1991 Bondi Boxing club, Australia 51 Elite C Women 138
    Cristina Planas 1992 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 51 Elite C Women 80
    Valeria Soldano 1985 Elite boxing Club, Italy 57 Elite C Women 32
    Alva Magnusson 1999 Uddevalla BK 57 Elite C Women 104
    Daniela Carriço 1998 Rounds Academy , Portugal 57 Elite C Women 58
    Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Elite C Women 244
    Leonor Agostinho 1985 Rounds Academy , Portugal 57 Elite C Women 167
    Ronja Gröndahl 1999 IF Göteborgs Team Box 57 Elite C Women 134
    Nina Pollmanns 1995 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany 57 Elite C Women 152
    Ea Gutzeit 1999 Schleswig- Holstein & Hamburg, Germany 60 Elite C Women 228
    Emelie Augustsson 1991 Bulldog Training Center 60 Elite C Women 216
    Elise Finstad 1992 Horten Bokseklubb, Norway 60 Elite C Women 146
    Nana Friis 1990 CIK, Denmark 60 Elite C Women 231
    Marika Broman 1981 BK30 Motala 60 Elite C Women 17
    Bente A. Bjørnevold 1998 B 30, Norway 60 Elite C Women 48
Shabia Mushtaq 1997 Tønsberg kc, Norway 60 Elite C Women 0
    Klara Rickardsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Elite C Women 3
Anastasia Ivanova 1999 Team Estonia, Estonia 60 Elite C Women 0
    Sandra Mohammadzadeh 1999 BK Hammaren 64 Elite C Women 233
    Nicolina Ernström Nilsson 1991 BK Kungälv 64 Elite C Women 91
    Anna Frisell 1986 Djurgårdens IF 64 Elite C Women 87
    Michaela Lindfors 1999 Viktorija BK - Falköping 64 Elite C Women 219
    Anya Hortensia Bjerke 1990 Horten Bokseklubb, Norway 64 Elite C Women 101
    Anna-Klara Norlin 1994 Hisingens BK 64 Elite C Women 140
    Carolina Vinefur 1996 NBK Akilles 69 Elite C Women 220
    Anja Kjøller Høj 1979 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 69 Elite C Women 273
    Linn Jansson 1994 Djurgårdens IF 69 Elite C Women 131
    Anna Jenni 1994 Boxteam Basel, Schweiz 69 Elite C Women 241
    Katrine Olsson 1994 CIK, Denmark 69 Elite C Women 199
    Elin Johansson 1994 Valhall BK 69 Elite C Women 116
    Jullie Holte 1999 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 69 Elite C Women 114
    Ida Wahlmann Iversen 1998 Fighter Bokseklubb, Norway 69 Elite C Women 47
Jenny Kirkevold 1999 Tønsberg kc, Norway 75 Elite C Women 0
    Emma Glansin 1984 Skene Atletklubb 81 Elite C Women 201
Erica Martinsson 1987 Bulldog Training Center 81 Elite C Women 0
    Cynthia Glauser 1997 Fight Right Biel/Bienne, Schweiz 81 Elite C Women 147
Federica De Simone 1988 Elite boxing Club, Italy 81+ Elite C Women 0
    julie Madsen 2000 Høje Taastrup, Denmark 48 Youth A Women 24
    Karolina Delmaczynska 2001 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany 48 Youth A Women 253
    Rim Bennama 2001 Team France, France 48 Youth A Women 170
Kozlova Daria 2000 Team russia, Russia 48 Youth A Women 0
    Daina Moorehouse 2001 Leinster, Ireland 48 Youth A Women 150
    Hanna Lakotar 2001 Team Hungary, Hungary 51 Youth A Women 73
    Johanna Wonyou 2000 Team France, France 51 Youth A Women 37
    Anabelle Bruun 2001 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 51 Youth A Women 172
    Sharapova Liubov 2000 Team russia, Russia 51 Youth A Women 69
    Jeyssa Marcel 2001 Team France, France 54 Youth A Women 1
    Bettina Kiss 2001 Team Hungary, Hungary 54 Youth A Women 281
    Itza Pabonreyes 2000 IF Linnea 57 Youth A Women 75
Veronica Villas 2000 Team Hungary, Hungary 57 Youth A Women 0
    Jekaterina Marčenko 2001 IN-FIGHT, Latvia 57 Youth A Women 166
    Jessica Triebelová 2001 Boxing club Triebel, Slovakia 57 Youth A Women 264
    Oyuntsetsey Yesugen 2001 Ulaanirves Boxing Club, Mongolia 57 Youth A Women 280
    Elise Saulescu 2000 BK Swing 60 Youth A Women 76
    Cecilie Kölle 2000 BK Rollo, Denmark 60 Youth A Women 8
    Ellis Hopkins 2000 City of Leicester abc , England 60 Youth A Women 239
Rupinder Kaur Rajinder Singh 2000 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA, Indien 60 Youth A Women 0
    Enkhbaatar Munkhkhuslen 2000 Ulaanirves Boxing Club, Mongolia 60 Youth A Women 278
    Luca Hamori 2001 Team Hungary, Hungary 60 Youth A Women 271
    Katelyn Vanderlaan 2000 Waterloo regional Boxing academy, Canada 60 Youth A Women 169
    Leslie Polynice 2001 Team France, France 69 Youth A Women 112
    Nadine Dermody 2000 Leinster, Ireland 69 Youth A Women 100
Charlie Cavanagh 2000 Saint John Golden Gloves, Canada 69 Youth A Women 0
    Katelynn Phelan 2000 Leinster, Ireland 69 Youth A Women 168
    Aurora Kjekshus Reite 2000 B 30, Norway 75 Youth A Women 137
    Klaudia Lewadny 2000 Esbjerg, Denmark 75 Youth A Women 236
GIRAUD Maeva 2000 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC, France 54 Youth B Women 0
    Jennifer Salavia 2001 BK Tiger 54 Youth B Women 282
    Rebecca Larsen 2001 Skene Atletklubb 54 Youth B Women 204
    Sascha Bøgeskov 2001 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 57 Youth B Women 108
    Abbie Doyle 2001 Enniskerry BC, Ireland 57 Youth B Women 2
    Mariana Martinho 2001 Rounds Academy , Portugal 60 Youth B Women 263
    Linn Sellin Viksell 2000 Haninge BK 60 Youth B Women 200
Leia Gonzalez Fedorow 2000 Haninge BK 64 Youth B Women 0
    Shannon Toure 2001 Team France, France 75 Youth B Women 171
    Michelle emilie Heimdal 2001 Ulf-an, Norway 75 Youth B Women 229
    Tallya Brillaux 2001 Team France, France 75 Youth B Women 160
    Claudia Özgun 2000 BK Rapid 75 Youth B Women 9
    rachel darcy 2001 swords, Ireland 54 Youth C Women 153
    Maria do Mar Cavaleiro 2001 Rounds Academy , Portugal 54 Youth C Women 180
    Georgiana Diana Podaru 2000 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany 54 Youth C Women 203
    Salma Friga 2001 Team France, France 57 Youth C Women 36
    Crystal JASPARD 2000 R.O.Chateau-Thierry, France 57 Youth C Women 34
    Macy Mckenna 2000 Birtley ABC, England 57 Youth C Women 20
    Julia Eriksson 2001 Uddevalla BK 69 Youth C Women 52
    Caoime McHugh 2001 St Brigids boxing club, Ireland 69 Youth C Women 6
    Georgia Williams 2001 Downend Police, England 69 Youth C Women 173
    Felicia Liljenberg 2001 Gripen BK 69 Youth C Women 240
    Bojana Gojkovic 2003 BK Budva, Montenegro 46 Junior A Women 196
    Megan Bainbridge 2003 Brandon Boxing, England 46 Junior A Women 194
    Janolin Rodin 2002 Leinster, Ireland 46 Junior A Women 38
Natalia Johnstone 2002 Birtley ABC, England 46 Junior A Women 0
    Saorise Morrissey 2002 Setanta bc, Ireland 48 Junior A Women 127
    Lara Korus 2002 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V., Germany 48 Junior A Women 40
    Maria-Elena Avram 2003 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany 52 Junior A Women 191
    Csenge Jozo 2003 Team Hungary, Hungary 52 Junior A Women 64
    Mia Robins 2002 Leinster, Ireland 52 Junior A Women 90
    Nikolīna Boķe 2003 IN-FIGHT, Latvia 52 Junior A Women 143
    Lauryne Brankaer 2002 Team France, France 52 Junior A Women 59
    niamh fay 2002 swords, Ireland 54 Junior A Women 157
    Victoria Sawazki 2003 TUS Aschaffenburg leider, Germany 54 Junior A Women 51
    Emma Olsson 2002 BK Revansch 57 Junior A Women 85
    Lorye Ruyer 2002 Team France, France 57 Junior A Women 128
    Lauren Dempsey 2002 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 57 Junior A Women 49
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 57 Junior A Women 0
    Jessica Pattinson 2002 Alnwick ABC, England 60 Junior A Women 39
    Charlie Horgan 2002 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 60 Junior A Women 202
Ogunsemilore Cynthia Temitayo 2002 Team Lagos, Nigeria 60 Junior A Women 0
    Kaitlyn Doyle 2003 St.brigids kildare, Ireland 70 Junior A Women 113
    Jana Vill 2003 Team Estonia, Estonia 70 Junior A Women 82
Aoife Durkin 2002 St.brigids kildare, Ireland 70 Junior A Women 0
    Caoimhe Carthy 2002 St.brigids kildare, Ireland 80 Junior A Women 78
    sophie burke cahill 2003 tobar pheadair, Ireland 80 Junior A Women 144
Alyssa Rouleau 2003 Citadel Boxing, Canada 46 Junior B Women 0
    Maria Simonsen 2002 B 30, Norway 46 Junior B Women 225
    Livie GARNIER 2002 R.O.Chateau-Thierry, France 46 Junior B Women 126
    Kamila Östlund 2002 Haninge BK 52 Junior B Women 188
    Nina Geir 2002 Box Gym upercut, Germany 52 Junior B Women 13
    Benedicte Frugaard Silden 2002 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 52 Junior B Women 125
    Sacha Hickey 2003 Fisher, England 54 Junior B Women 255
    Michelle Jensen 2003 Esbjerg, Denmark 54 Junior B Women 259
Nadja Ericsson 2002 Skene Atletklubb 54 Junior B Women 0
    Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 54 Junior B Women 210
    Silje Pedersen 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 54 Junior B Women 118
    Elin Pettersson 2002 Skene Atletklubb 63 Junior B Women 251
    Ingela Ørstavik Eikrem 2002 Moldekameratene Bokseklubb, Norway 63 Junior B Women 254
    Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 63 Junior B Women 119
    Sophie Wright 2002 Birtley ABC, England 63 Junior B Women 213
    Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 66 Junior B Women 245
    Emma Sejrup 2002 Nyborg BK, Denmark 66 Junior B Women 214
    Tegan Farrell 2003 Leinster, Ireland 66 Junior B Women 258
    Ellouise Challenger 2002 Downend Police, England 70 Junior B Women 227
    Synne Everøi 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 70 Junior B Women 35
    SANDRA MARQUES 2002 BOXERPA, Portugal 70 Junior B Women 110
    Tilde Carvell Strecker 2002 Rødovre Bk, Denmark 70 Junior B Women 141
    Mei-Li Folk 2005 Boxring Condor Limburg, Germany 38 Diplom A Women 117
    Jenny Simonsen 2004 B 30, Norway 38 Diplom A Women 120
    MAVEL Alyssa 2005 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC, France 38 Diplom A Women 89
    GARDARIN Lina 2004 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC, France 42 Diplom A Women 45
    Jade Huggins 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 42 Diplom A Women 151
    Mirjam Pedersen 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 46 Diplom A Women 189
    Elin Ringkvist 2004 Gripen BK 46 Diplom A Women 155
    Kornerlia Jonas 2004 Team Hungary, Hungary 46 Diplom A Women 103
    Robyn Murran 2004 St.brigids kildare, Ireland 46 Diplom A Women 62
    Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 48 Diplom A Women 109
    Lorena Osmanaj 2004 Ulf-an, Norway 48 Diplom A Women 242
    Mckenzie Kenny 2004 Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland 48 Diplom A Women 249
    Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 52 Diplom A Women 27
    Christina Leirbakken 2005 Moss BK, Norway 52 Diplom A Women 267
    Vanessa Lander Saffour 2003 Halmstad BS 52 Diplom A Women 33
    Jessica Black 2004 BK Rollo, Denmark 52 Diplom A Women 275
    Naltina Wenneck 2004 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 57 Diplom A Women 43
    Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 57 Diplom A Women 68
    Tine Tolefsen 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 57 Diplom A Women 41
    Kaci Crowley 2004 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 57 Diplom A Women 178
    Sara Melgård 2004 Gran Bk, Norway 57 Diplom A Women 92
    Alexandra Kozar 2005 Esbjerg, Denmark 57 Diplom A Women 247
    Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A Women 206
    Chelsea McDonagh 2004 St.brigids kildare, Ireland 60 Diplom A Women 60
    Nora Louise Johannessen 2004 B 30, Norway 60 Diplom A Women 79
    Natalie özgun 2004 BK Rapid 63 Diplom A Women 74
    Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B 30, Norway 63 Diplom A Women 4
    Winnie McDonagh 2004 Neilstown Boxing Club, Ireland 66 Diplom A Women 186
    Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Women 187
    Vera Person 2003 Haninge BK 66 Diplom A Women 272
Anouska Freeman 2004 Birtley ABC, England 70 Diplom A Women 0
    Matilda Werder 2003 Majorna BK 86 Diplom A Women 81
    cliona darcy 2005 tobar pheadair, Ireland 86 Diplom A Women 5
    Ihne Tårnes Stavnes 2007 B 30, Norway 32 Diplom B Women 83
    Abby Callan 2006 St.brigids kildare, Ireland 32 Diplom B Women 159
    Sghairi Sofia 2006 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC, France 32 Diplom B Women 154
    Nadja Munkholm 2006 Struer ab, Denmark 40 Diplom B Women 42
    Steffi Grin 2005 Boxring Condor Limburg, Germany 40 Diplom B Women 61
    Ruby Atkinson 2006 Birtley ABC, England 42 Diplom B Women 232
    Sarah Murphy 2007 St.brigids kildare, Ireland 42 Diplom B Women 198
Sierra Eshouzadeh 2005 Citadel Boxing, Canada 44 Diplom B Women 0
Megan Delaney 2005 St.brigids kildare, Ireland 44 Diplom B Women 0
    Thoreya Pedersen 2006 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 46 Diplom B Women 222