login Välj Språk
Start
Events
Boxer
Referee
Clubs
 
 
Licensierade referee
Antal domare 57 st
Lastname Firstname DA Date of birth Status District No Club
Mellemsäther Anne Merete DA AIBA* Sydsvenska 593 Lunds BS
Nilsson Rolf - AIBA* Stockholm-Gotland 503 IF Linnea
Palmen Christer - 1974 AIBA* Småland-Halland 649 BK Puma
Berntzen Mats - 1959 AIBA** Mellannorrland 556 Sundsvalls BK
Bergman Håkan DA 1945 AIBA** Mellannorrland 414 Sundsvalls BK
Engström Per DA AIBA** Småland-Halland 599 Ljungby BK
Svenonius Tom DA AIBA** Stockholm-Gotland 573 Narva BK
Moisio Mika - 1973 AIBA** Västergötland 642 Skoftebyns AIS
Andersson Anders - AIBA *** Mellannorrland 595 Sundsvalls BK
Nordin Stefan DA AIBA *** Värmland-Närke 563 BK Kelly
Olander Mats - AIBA *** Sydsvenska 648 Höllvikens BK
Helgesdotter Lotta - 1973 F Mellannorrland 670 BK Älgen
Eliasson Patrik - 1973 F Västergötland 685 Tifa BC
Björketidt Jimmy - F Östsvenska 694 Gripen BK
DaSilva Alejandro DA F Västsvenska 639 Angered BC
Taki Ismail - F Värmland-Närke 627 Örebro BK
Kabinejad Kamran - F Värmland-Närke 617 Örebro BK
Bredin Bertil - 1949 F Mellannorrland 440 BK Älgen
Eliasson Jan DA 1959 F Västergötland 567 Tifa BC
Lagerström Thor - F Stockholm-Gotland 449 Järfälla BC
Westling Jan - F Stockholm-Gotland 308 BK Örnen
Wadell Benny - 1964 F/R Mellannorrland 691 Timrå BK
Wadell Glenn - 1962 F/R Mellannorrland 692 Timrå BK
Kabinejad Keyvan - F/R Värmland-Närke 578 Öbacka BK
Lundqvist Joel - 1965 F/R Mellannorrland 700 Njurunda BK
Bredin Ivar - 1951 F/R Mellannorrland 530 BK Älgen
Dagan Asaf - R Östsvenska 715 Gripen BK
Nilsson Björn - 1983 R Övre Norrland 721 I 19 IF
Alborova Diana - 1997 R Värmland-Närke 722 Öbacka BK
Ekeroth Niclas - R Småland-Halland 579 Halmstads AIS
Persson Håkan - R Uppland-Västmanland 717 Morgongåva BK
Samuelsson Daniel - 1986 R Östsvenska 703 Mjölby Boxing Team IF
Krantz Jerker - R Västergötland 705 KK All Round
Kristensson Glenn - R Västergötland 710 Tifa BC
Runsvik Tom - R Uppland-Västmanland 720 Morgongåva BK
Magnusson Elias - R Östsvenska 714 Gripen BK
Tavakoli Hamid - 1962 R Uppland-Västmanland 576 BK Tiger
Pettersson Jan DA 1947 R Uppland-Västmanland 688 BK Rapid
Lindell Per-Ola DA 1962 R Östsvenska 635 Mjölby Boxing Team IF
Selbing Ida - R Stockholm-Gotland 697 Narva BK
Poli Yilmaz - R Stockholm-Gotland 651 Botkyrka BK
Mattila Kari - 1945 R Mellannorrland 490 BK Älgen
Bohm Mikael - R Uppland-Västmanland 718 Morgongåva BK
Danny Castillo - R Värmland-Närke 682 Örebro BK
Grishanov Andrey - R Värmland-Närke 674 Örebro BK
Lundström Mikael - 1971 R Stockholm-Gotland 683 IF Linnea
Darla Vivi - 1977 R/X Stockholm-Gotland 601 Haninge BK
Sundén Niklas - 1971 R/X Uppland-Västmanland 709 Morgongåva BK
Yukin Boris - 1984 R/X Värmland-Närke 696 BK Kelly
Stjernfelt Pierre - R/X Småland-Halland 643 Kalmar BK
Bengtsson Janne - 1951 R/X Stockholm-Gotland 641 Djurgårdens IF
Löfgren Christoffer - R/X Stockholm-Gotland 713 Narva BK
Bjerke Paul - R/X Stockholm-Gotland 671 Botkyrka BK
Lundin Markus - 1993 R/X Mellannorrland 679 Timrå BK
Kensert Thomas - 1980 R/X Uppland-Västmanland 658 BK Tiger
Elia Chadi - R/X Värmland-Närke 690 Öbacka BK
Fredriksson Mary Grace - 1983 R/X Uppland-Västmanland 656 Morgongåva BK
 
Copyright©2011 Anders Hedlund +46 70 7785090