login Välj Språk
Start
Events
Boxer
Referee
Clubs
 
 
Licensierade referee
Antal domare 58 st
Lastname Firstname DA Date of birth Status District No Club
Olsson Daniel DA 1975 AIBA* Övre Norrland 597 Guldstadens BK
Nilsson Rolf - AIBA* Stockholm-Gotland 503 IF Linnea
Svenonius Tom DA AIBA** Stockholm-Gotland 573 Narva BK
Engström Per DA 1968 AIBA** Småland-Halland 599 Ljungby BK
Önal Cem - AIBA** Västsvenska 614 Redbergslids BK
Vainonen Leo DA 1952 AIBA** Gävle-Dala 536 BK Falken
Sönnerby Per - AIBA** Västsvenska 346 Majorna BK
Moisio Mika - 1973 AIBA** Västergötland 642 Skoftebyns AIS
Berntzen Mats - AIBA** Mellannorrland 556 Sundsvalls BK
Palmen Christer - AIBA** Småland-Halland 649 BK Puma
Bergman Håkan DA AIBA** Mellannorrland 414 Sundsvalls BK
Andersson Anders - 1960 AIBA *** Mellannorrland 595 Sundsvalls BK
Nordin Stefan DA AIBA *** Värmland-Närke 563 BK Kelly
Näsman Benny - 1959 AIBA *** Övre Norrland 514 IFK Umeå
Olander Mats - 1959 AIBA *** Sydsvenska 648 Höllvikens BK
Gustafsson Michael - F Gävle-Dala 634 Säters BK
Björketidt Jimmy - 1973 F Östsvenska 694 Gripen BK
DaSilva Alejandro DA F Västsvenska 639 Angered BC
Eliasson Patrik - 1973 F Västergötland 685 Tifa BC
Källbom Lotta - 1973 F Mellannorrland 670 BK Älgen
Eliasson Jan   F Västergötland 567 Tifa BC
Frimanson Leif - F Västsvenska 352 Hisingens BK
Larsson Per-Olof - 1946 F Övre Norrland 433 I 19 IF
Bredin Bertil - F Mellannorrland 440 BK Älgen
Lagerström Thor - F Stockholm-Gotland 449 Järfälla BC
Wadell Glenn - F/R Mellannorrland 692 Timrå BK
Wadell Benny - F/R Mellannorrland 691 Timrå BK
Bredin Ivar - F/R Mellannorrland 530 BK Älgen
Nyman Åke - 1946 F/R Övre Norrland 541 I 19 IF
Rosenberg Leif - 1939 F/R Gävle-Dala 498 BK Falken
Lindberg Steven - 1977 R Övre Norrland 712 Guldstadens BK
Persson Håkan - 1967 R Uppland-Västmanland 717 Morgongåva BK
Dagan Asaf - 1949 R Östsvenska 715 Gripen BK
Magnusson Elias - R Östsvenska 714 Gripen BK
Rydfalk Lars-Olof - R Västsvenska 474 Stenungsunds BK
Bohm Mikael - 1961 R Uppland-Västmanland 718 Morgongåva BK
Ekeroth Niclas - 1968 R Småland-Halland 579 Halmstads AIS
Nilsson Björn - 1983 R Övre Norrland 721 I 19 IF
Runsvik Tom - 1995 R Uppland-Västmanland 720 Morgongåva BK
Krantz Jerker DA R Västergötland 705 KK All Round
Samuelsson Daniel - 1986 R Östsvenska 703 Mjölby Boxing Team IF
Mattila Kari - R Mellannorrland 490 BK Älgen
Pettersson Jan DA 1947 R Uppland-Västmanland 688 BK Rapid
Poli Yilmaz - R Stockholm-Gotland 651 Botkyrka BK
Abrahamsson Henrik - 1967 R Västsvenska 645 Majorna BK
Lundström Mikael - 1971 R Stockholm-Gotland 683 IF Linnea
Lindell Per-Ola DA 1962 R Östsvenska 635 Mjölby Boxing Team IF
Svärd Erik - 1992 R/X Övre Norrland 0 Guldstadens BK
Fredriksson Mary Grace - 1983 R/X Uppland-Västmanland 656 Morgongåva BK
Sundén Niklas - R/X Uppland-Västmanland 709 Morgongåva BK
Holmberg Anders - 1970 R/X Värmland-Närke 723 BK 1925
Kensert Thomas - 1980 R/X Uppland-Västmanland 658 BK Tiger
Löfgren Christoffer - R/X Stockholm-Gotland 713 Narva BK
Yliniemi Thomas - R/X Övre Norrland 669 I 19 IF
Sjöberg Jennie - R/X Västsvenska 676 Redbergslids BK
Nordén Mats - R/X Stockholm-Gotland 698 Hammarby IF Boxning
Ghareh Zaghi - R/X Västsvenska 675 Frölunda BK
Holmberg Christine - 1968 R/X Värmland-Närke 724 BK 1925
 
Copyright©2011 Anders Hedlund +46 70 7785090