matchlista
Gripen Cup 2018
 
# Nr klass Final Hörna Namn Klubb Segrare Resultat
 
1 1 MUB 57 kg 1/4 Röd Elias Franzen Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
          Blå Liam Mooney Hisingens BK, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
2 2 WDB 38 kg 1/1 Röd Antonia Lindestål Oskarshamns BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Ellenor Saravia Hallstahammar KF, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
3 4 MUB 57 kg 1/4 Röd Tony Hansson BK Masen, Sweden   -
          Blå Alan Zangana Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Blå RSC R2
 
4 5 WDA 57 kg 1/2 Röd Ebba Stahlberg NBK Akilles, Sweden   -
          Blå Signe Lindfors IF Linnea, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
5 7 MUB 66 kg 1/1 Röd Ivar Lindqvist IF Linnea, Sweden   -
          Blå Albin Günultas BK Falken, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
6 11 WDA 63 kg 1/1 Röd Lucin Sürüp NBK Akilles, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Ajlina Bucaliu Angered BC, Sweden   -
 
7 10 MUB 70 kg 1/4 Röd Fahd Ali Hussein Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Röd RSC R3
          Blå Sirach Zein BK Fox, Sweden   -
 
8 14 MDB 34 kg 1/2 Röd Keziah Sseremba Eskilstuna BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Angelo Dobreva KFUM Fight Zone, Sweden Blå 2-1
 
9 13 MUB 80 kg 1/1 Röd Hampus Nyberg KFUM Linköping, Sweden   -
          Blå Genadi Gusharashvili Haninge BK, Sweden Blå 4-1
 
10 17 MDB 34 kg 1/2 Röd Viggo Pettersson Hallstahammar KF, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Charlie Singmuang Roos Eskilstuna BK, Sweden   -
 
11 16 MJC 81 kg 1/4 Röd Mohammed Hannoun Upsala IF, Sweden   -
          Blå David Olsson BK Falken, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
12 20 MDB 36 kg 1/1 Röd Amir Hasanahunov Kalmar BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Joshua Muyinda Redbergslids BK, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
13 19 MJA 56 kg 1/2 Röd Muzammil Akbari IF Linnea, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Daniyal Syed KFUM Fight Zone, Sweden   -
 
14 23 MDB 40 kg 1/2 Röd Elias Chamoun NBK Akilles, Sweden   -
          Blå Anton Stolfi Hisingens BK, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
15 22 MJA 64 kg 1/1 Röd Andreas Palm IF Linnea, Sweden Röd 4-1
          Blå Ibrahim Bakhtiari Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
 
16 8 WDA 57 kg 1/1 Röd Cajsa Rydberg Gripen BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Signe Lindfors IF Linnea, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
17 25 WSC 57 kg 1/1 Röd Atosa Lashgan KFUM Fight Zone, Sweden Röd WO
          Blå Maryam AL-Azawi NBK Akilles, Sweden   -
 
18 26 MDB 40 kg 1/2 Röd David Ardemalm Helsingborgs BK, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Ivan Skillfeldt Värnamo BK, Sweden   -
 
19 28 WSC 60 kg 1/1 Röd Ida Bogren BK Revansch, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Agnes Jacobsson East Idrottsförening Norrköping, Sweden   -
 
20 29 MDB 44 kg 1/1 Röd Viktor Klöver Gripen BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Melvin Svensson IF Linnea, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
21 31 WSC 75 kg 1/1 Röd Clara Cumming East Idrottsförening Norrköping, Sweden   -
          Blå Sharon Shiravik Kista Sports Club Boxning, Sweden Blå RSC R1
 
22 32 MDB 46 kg 1/2 Röd Maximilliam Nygård IF Linnea, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Alvin Fransson Oskarshamns BK, Sweden   -
 
23 34 MSC 69 kg 1/4 Röd Elias Björheden East Idrottsförening Norrköping, Sweden Röd 4-1
          Blå Aqil Kazemi Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
 
24 35 MDB 50 kg 1/1 Röd Elliot Ekhamre Eskilstuna BK, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Kevin Hagström IF Linnea, Sweden   -
 
25 37 MSC 69 kg 1/4 Röd Johan Nilsson BK Revansch, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Henrik Sillah Stockholms AIF, Sweden   -
 
26 38 MDB 54 kg 1/2 Röd Leon Nilsson Garcia Angered BC, Sweden   -
          Blå Ben Anderberg Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
27 40 MSC 69 kg 1/4 Röd Christian Alfaro NBK Akilles, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Borhan Tarabish Åtvidabergs BK, Sweden   -
 
28 41 MDB 54 kg 1/2 Röd Hannes Hassanzadah Helsingborgs BK, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Joel Svensson IF Linnea, Sweden   -
 
29 43 MSC 75 kg 1/4 Röd Pontus Karlsson BK Ängeln, Sweden   -
          Blå Oskar Brunzell BK Falken, Sweden Blå 4-1
 
30 44 MDA 52 kg 1/2 Röd Denis Nikandrov KFUM Linköping, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Alexander Ström Redbergslids BK, Sweden   -
 
31 46 MSC 75 kg 1/4 Röd Seyyed Mohammad Hossezni KFUM Linköping, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Christian Hansson Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
32 50 MDA 54 kg 1/2 Röd Afif Khzam Nyköpings BS, Sweden   -
          Blå Pooya Khodadi Angered BC, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
33 49 MSC 75 kg 1/4 Röd Kossein Mirzai BK Värend, Sweden   -
          Blå Jonael Ghidey Stockholms AIF, Sweden Blå RSC R3
 
34 56 MDA 57 kg 1/4 Röd Simon Larsson Nova BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Maeid Hussain Upsala IF, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
35 52 MSC 75 kg 1/4 Röd Wiliam John Galvin Narva BK, Sweden Röd 4-0
          Blå Aeman Jamil KFUM Fight Zone, Sweden   -
 
36 59 MDA 57 kg 1/2 Röd Zinoviy Dragan Angered BC, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Axel Mattsson Värnamo BK, Sweden   -
 
37 55 MSB 91+ kg 1/1 Röd Franicisco Cortez NBK Akilles, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Mohammed Al Ashiri Narva BK, Sweden   -
 
38 65 MDA 63 kg 1/4 Röd Elvin Belizaka Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Morad Ghulami Upsala IF, Sweden   -
 
39 58 MUB 57 kg 1/2 Röd Abel Michael Upsala IF, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Danial Arshad Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
 
40 68 MDA 63 kg 1/2 Röd Jonathan Johnsson Eskilstuna BK, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Abedin Skenderovski BK Köping, Sweden   -
 
41 61 MUB 57 kg 1/2 Röd Liam Mooney Hisingens BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Alan Zangana Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Blå 4-1
 
42 74 MDA 66 kg 1/1 Röd Erik Pers Gripen BK, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Abdullah Abbas Angered BC, Sweden   -
 
43 64 MUB 60 kg 1/1 Röd Albion Kelmendi Haninge BK, Sweden Röd ABD R2
          Blå Felix Andersson NBK Akilles, Sweden   -
 
44 77 MJB 60 kg 1/4 Röd Erduan Berisha KFUM Linköping, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Aron Plahn Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
45 67 MUB 70 kg 1/2 Röd Omar Qachar East Idrottsförening Norrköping, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Whilliam Striger Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
 
46 47 MDA 52 kg 1/1 Röd Ahmad Hassan Nyköpings BS, Sweden   -
          Blå Denis Nikandrov KFUM Linköping, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
47 70 MUB 70 kg 1/2 Röd Angelo Asmar Djurgårdens IF, Sweden    
          Blå Fahd Ali Hussein Djurgårdens IF, Sweden    
 
48 53 MDA 54 kg 1/1 Röd Albert Skillfeldt Värnamo BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Pooya Khodadi Angered BC, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
49 73 MJC 75 kg 1/2 Röd Gustav Dahlström Eskilstuna BK, Sweden Röd RSC R1
          Blå Muhammad Kazem Noori Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
50 71 MDA 63 kg 1/2 Röd Ahmad Tarawia Nyköpings BS, Sweden   -
          Blå Elvin Belizaka Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
51 76 MJC 81 kg 1/2 Röd Mohamad Rezale Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Röd RSC R3
          Blå Mustafa Naji Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
 
52 62 MDA 57 kg 1/2 Röd Vincent Fredriksson IF Linnea, Sweden   -
          Blå Maeid Hussain Upsala IF, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
53 79 MJC 81 kg 1/2 Röd Shafulla Hotak Nyköpings BS, Sweden Röd 4-1
          Blå David Olsson BK Falken, Sweden   -
 
54 80 MDB 34 kg 1/1 Röd Angelo Dobreva KFUM Fight Zone, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Viggo Pettersson Hallstahammar KF, Sweden   -
 
55 82 MJA 56 kg 1/1 Röd Hasrat Asatryan Guldstadens BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Muzammil Akbari IF Linnea, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
56 83 MDB 40 kg 1/1 Röd Anton Stolfi Hisingens BK, Sweden   -
          Blå David Ardemalm Helsingborgs BK, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
57 85 MSC 64 kg 1/2 Röd Javid Heidari Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
          Blå Constantin Surugiu Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
58 86 MDB 46 kg 1/1 Röd Benjamin Printz Bah IF Linnea, Sweden   -
          Blå Maximilliam Nygård IF Linnea, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
59 88 MSC 64 kg 1/2 Röd Ali Fadel Helsingborgs BK, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Reza Heydari Eskilstuna BK, Sweden   -
 
60 89 MDB 54 kg 1/1 Röd Ben Anderberg Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
          Blå Hannes Hassanzadah Helsingborgs BK, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
61 91 MSC 69 kg 1/2 Röd Tobias Rajs Lundström Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Röd 3-2
          Blå Elias Björheden East Idrottsförening Norrköping, Sweden   -
 
62 92 MDA 57 kg 1/1 Röd Zinoviy Dragan Angered BC, Sweden Röd WO
          Blå Maeid Hussain Upsala IF, Sweden   -
 
63 94 MSC 69 kg 1/2 Röd Johan Nilsson BK Revansch, Sweden   -
          Blå Christian Alfaro NBK Akilles, Sweden Blå 3-2
 
64 95 MDA 63 kg 1/1 Röd Jonathan Johnsson Eskilstuna BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Elvin Belizaka Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
65 97 MSC 75 kg 1/2 Röd Oskar Brunzell BK Falken, Sweden   -
          Blå Seyyed Mohammad Hossezni KFUM Linköping, Sweden Blå 3-2
 
66 98 MDA 70 kg 1/2 Röd Felix Lindström IF Linnea, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Oskar Hagman Redbergslids BK, Sweden   -
 
67 100 MSC 75 kg 1/2 Röd Jonael Ghidey Stockholms AIF, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Wiliam John Galvin Narva BK, Sweden   -
 
68 101 MDA 70 kg 1/2 Röd andrew bui Nova BK, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Antonio Rifati KFUM Fight Zone, Sweden   -
 
69 103 MSB 60 kg 1/2 Röd Manzoor Ashna NBK Akilles, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Darwin Irmak Nyköpings BS, Sweden   -
 
70 107 MUB 63 kg 1/2 Röd Emanuel Ryttersson Hallstahammar KF, Sweden Röd RSC R1
          Blå Znarab Maghlapdidze ATF Gym IF, Sweden   -
 
71 106 MSB 60 kg 1/2 Röd Mohammed Abdirisac Musa BK Falken, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Delshad Dawd NBK Akilles, Sweden   -
 
72 110 MUB 63 kg 1/2 Röd Zubin Rashidi BK Värend, Sweden Röd RSC R2
          Blå Adam Kadiri Eskilstuna BK, Sweden   -
 
73 109 MSA 56 kg 1/2 Röd Muhammad Qahir Qasimi Redbergslids BK, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Abdol Basir Stenhagens KK, Sweden   -
 
74 113 MUB 80+ kg 1/2 Röd Adam Ben Naceur Haninge BK, Sweden Röd RSC R2
          Blå Paolo De la Barra Olausson BK Fox, Sweden   -
 
75 112 MJA 75 kg 1/1 Röd Firas Zein BK Fox, Sweden   -
          Blå Moltas Lundström IF Linnea, Sweden Blå RSC R3
 
76 116 MJC 64 kg 1/2 Röd Ali Aljasim KFUM Fight Zone, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Saya Bashir Shojaje Kalmar BK, Sweden   -
 
77 115 WSB 64 kg 1/2 Röd Thea Olsson Gripen BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Ellen Karlsson Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
78 119 MJC 69 kg 1/2 Röd Volkan Önal Angered BC, Sweden Röd RSC R1
          Blå Omar Mohamed Abdi KFUM Fight Zone, Sweden   -
 
79 118 MSC 91 kg 1/2 Röd Mahdi Eqbali BK Falken, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Al Mamour Ndow KFUM Fight Zone, Sweden   -
 
80 122 MJC 69 kg 1/2 Röd Joel Jonsson Eskilstuna BK, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Alexander Aidan Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
81 121 MSB 91 kg 1/2 Röd Houssem Magmagui Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Ziad Osman BK Puma, Sweden   -
 
82 125 MJB 60 kg 1/2 Röd Hasani Laal Mohammad Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
          Blå Hakim Hossim Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
83 124 MSA 64 kg 1/2 Röd Emil Harrysson BK Falken, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Hilal Saleh Bulldog Training Center, Sweden   -
 
84 128 MJB 60 kg 1/2 Röd Mokhtar Kassemi Stenhagens KK, Sweden   -
          Blå Erduan Berisha KFUM Linköping, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
85 127 MSA 64 kg 1/2 Röd Yousef Adou Redbergslids BK, Sweden Röd AB R2
          Blå Oleksandr Sopylnik Narva BK, Sweden   -
 
86 131 MSC 60 kg 1/2 Röd Hossein Feyzi NBK Akilles, Sweden   -
          Blå Milca Munsi Mbu Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
87 130 MSA 69 kg 1/2 Röd Khal Mohammad BK Revansch, Sweden   -
          Blå Ali Amanullah Yousufi Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Blå AB R2
 
88 134 MSC 60 kg 1/2 Röd Daniel Yacoud Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
          Blå Ludwig Törnblom Stockholms AIF, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
89 133 MSA 75 kg 1/1 Röd Adam Belalia Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Röd 3-2
          Blå Abdesslam Chabi ATF Gym IF, Sweden   -
 
90 104 MDA 70 kg 1/1 Röd Felix Lindström IF Linnea, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå andrew bui Nova BK, Sweden   -
 
91 136 MUB 57 kg 1/1 Röd Abel Michael Upsala IF, Sweden   -
          Blå Alan Zangana Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
92 137 MUB 63 kg 1/1 Röd Emanuel Ryttersson Hallstahammar KF, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Zubin Rashidi BK Värend, Sweden   -
 
93 139 MUB 70 kg 1/1 Röd Omar Qachar East Idrottsförening Norrköping, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå      , Röd 3-0
 
94 140 MUB 80+ kg 1/1 Röd Sadri Tarlamishi Hisingens BK, Sweden Röd WO
          Blå Adam Ben Naceur Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
95 142 MJC 75 kg 1/1 Röd Zewar Taher Helsingborgs BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Gustav Dahlström Eskilstuna BK, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
96 143 MJC 56 kg 1/1 Röd Reza Qalandari BK Puma, Sweden   -
          Blå Abbas Najafi Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Blå RSC R1
 
97 145 MJC 81 kg 1/1 Röd Mohamad Rezale Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
          Blå Shafulla Hotak Nyköpings BS, Sweden Blå 3-2
 
98 146 MJC 64 kg 1/1 Röd Mahdi Mohammed Bakhsh BK Kelly, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Ali Aljasim KFUM Fight Zone, Sweden   -
 
99 148 MJB 75 kg 1/1 Röd Mohammad Alizada BK Fox, Sweden   -
          Blå Nassir Elvaz Guldstadens BK, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
100 149 MJC 69 kg 1/1 Röd Volkan Önal Angered BC, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Joel Jonsson Eskilstuna BK, Sweden   -
 
101 151 WSB 64 kg 1/1 Röd Jenny Lundberg Narva BK, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Ellen Karlsson Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
 
102 152 MJB 60 kg 1/1 Röd Hakim Hossim Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
          Blå Erduan Berisha KFUM Linköping, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
103 154 MSC 64 kg 1/1 Röd Constantin Surugiu Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
          Blå Ali Fadel Helsingborgs BK, Sweden Blå 2-1
 
104 155 MSC 60 kg 1/1 Röd Milca Munsi Mbu Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
          Blå Ludwig Törnblom Stockholms AIF, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
105 157 MSC 69 kg 1/1 Röd Tobias Rajs Lundström Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
          Blå Christian Alfaro NBK Akilles, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
106 160 MSC 75 kg 1/1 Röd Seyyed Mohammad Hossezni KFUM Linköping, Sweden Röd 4-1
          Blå Jonael Ghidey Stockholms AIF, Sweden   -
 
107 163 MSC 91 kg 1/1 Röd Freddy Nilsson NBK Akilles, Sweden   -
          Blå Mahdi Eqbali BK Falken, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
108 166 MSB 60 kg 1/1 Röd Manzoor Ashna NBK Akilles, Sweden Röd AB R1
          Blå Mohammed Abdirisac Musa BK Falken, Sweden   -
 
109 169 MSB 91 kg 1/1 Röd Simon Saanum Åtvidabergs BK, Sweden Röd 3-1
          Blå Houssem Magmagui Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
 
110 172 MSA 56 kg 1/1 Röd Arsalan Dastparvar Narva BK, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Muhammad Qahir Qasimi Redbergslids BK, Sweden   -
 
111 175 MSA 64 kg 1/1 Röd Emil Harrysson BK Falken, Sweden Röd 4-1
          Blå Yousef Adou Redbergslids BK, Sweden   -
 
112 178 MSA 69 kg 1/1 Röd Ferdous Sahar Stockholms AIF, Sweden Röd 4-1
          Blå Ali Amanullah Yousufi Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
 
113 181 MSA 81 kg 1/1 Röd Viktor Olsson BK Falken, Sweden   -
          Blå Erik Mendoza Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
114 184 MSA 91 kg 1/1 Röd Alexander Bwambale Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Röd RSC R2
          Blå Antony Mmary Haninge BK, Sweden   -