matchlista
SM Ungdom - Herr 2018
 
# Vikt Final Hörna Namn Klubb Segrare Resultat
 
1 57 kg 1/4 Röd Ali Ehsam Isakhi BK Rågsved , Sweden   -
      Blå Dino Martinovic BK Tiger, Sweden Blå 4-0
 
2 57 kg 1/4 Röd Alan Zangana Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
      Blå Kevin Bohm Morgongåva BK, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
3 60 kg 1/4 Röd Elias Nasi I 19 IF, Sweden   -
      Blå Albion Kelmendi Haninge BK, Sweden Blå 3-2
 
4 63 kg 1/4 Röd Viktor Råstedt Höllvikens BK, Sweden   -
      Blå Emanuel Ryttersson Hallstahammar KF, Sweden Blå 4-1
 
5 63 kg 1/4 Röd Haron Ahmadi Skoftebyns AIS, Sweden Röd 5-0
      Blå Eliot Bacaj Kalmar BK, Sweden   -
 
6 70 kg 1/4 Röd Josef Noyan IF Linnea, Sweden   -
      Blå Zekeriyahan Delen Haninge BK, Sweden Blå 3-2
 
7 57 kg 1/2 Röd Noah Nordby Kalmar BK, Sweden Röd 5-0
      Blå Abel Michael Upsala IF, Sweden   -
 
8 57 kg 1/2 Röd Dino Martinovic BK Tiger, Sweden   -
      Blå Kevin Bohm Morgongåva BK, Sweden Blå 4-1
 
9 60 kg 1/2 Röd Gabriel Andersson BK Rapid, Sweden   -
      Blå Danial Arshad Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 4-0
 
10 60 kg 1/2 Röd Kevin Scott Upsala IF, Sweden Röd 5-0
      Blå Albion Kelmendi Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
11 63 kg 1/2 Röd Zubin Rashidi BK Värend, Sweden   -
      Blå Tino Badkobeh Eternity IF, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
12 63 kg 1/2 Röd Emanuel Ryttersson Hallstahammar KF, Sweden Röd 3-2
      Blå Haron Ahmadi Skoftebyns AIS, Sweden   -
 
13 66 kg 1/2 Röd Angelo Asmar Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Röd wo
      Blå Aiden De AraĆ¼jo Kerry Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
14 70 kg 1/2 Röd Omar Qachar East Idrottsförening Norrköping, Sweden Röd 5-0
      Blå Mohamed Zaka Hisingens BK, Sweden   -
 
15 70 kg 1/2 Röd Mujtaba Hasani IFK Umeå, Sweden Röd 5-0
      Blå Zekeriyahan Delen Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
16 75 kg 1/2 Röd Ali Smesem Hisingens BK, Sweden   -
      Blå Genadi Gusharashvili Haninge BK, Sweden Blå 3-2
 
17 52 kg 1/1 Röd Leon Kalyun Angered BC, Sweden   -
      Blå Gigi Zardiasbrilis Antares BK, Sweden Blå 3-2
 
18 54 kg 1/1 Röd Alexander Fredriksson Morgongåva BK, Sweden Röd disk 3
      Blå Mohammad Ali Yazdani Karlskrona BK, Sweden   -
 
19 57 kg 1/1 Röd Noah Nordby Kalmar BK, Sweden   -
      Blå Kevin Bohm Morgongåva BK, Sweden Blå 3-2
 
20 60 kg 1/1 Röd Danial Arshad Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
      Blå Kevin Scott Upsala IF, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
21 63 kg 1/1 Röd Tino Badkobeh Eternity IF, Sweden   -
      Blå Emanuel Ryttersson Hallstahammar KF, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
22 66 kg 1/1 Röd Albin Günultas BK Falken, Sweden   -
      Blå Angelo Asmar Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
23 70 kg 1/1 Röd Omar Qachar East Idrottsförening Norrköping, Sweden   -
      Blå Mujtaba Hasani IFK Umeå, Sweden Blå 4-1
 
24 75 kg 1/1 Röd Fahd Ali Hussein Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
      Blå Genadi Gusharashvili Haninge BK, Sweden Blå 4-1
 
25 80+ kg 1/1 Röd Adam Ben Naceur Haninge BK, Sweden   -
      Blå Sadri Tarlamishi Hisingens BK, Sweden Blå 3-2