matchlista
Diplom-SM 2021
Sunday 10:00
Ring A
 
# Nr klass Final Hörna Namn Klubb Segrare Resultat
 
1 67 WDA 44 kg 1/1 Röd Zohra Stanikzai Team Hallstahammar BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Vilde Bagi BK Rapid, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
2 69 WDA 52 kg 1/1 Röd Paradisia Smesem Hisingens BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Lilli Årman Upsala IF, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
3 71 WDA 54 kg 1/1 Röd Arina Vikali Bulldog Training Center, Sweden   -
          Blå Isabelle Josefsson AIK Boxningsförening, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
4 73 WDA 57 kg 1/1 Röd Majken Sjölander Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
          Blå Medina Zaman Haninge BK, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
5 93 MDA 57 kg 1/2 Röd Ruben Gard Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Oscar Ledam Redbergslids BK, Sweden   -
 
6 95 MDA 57 kg 1/2 Röd Anthony Akl Halmstad BS, Sweden   -
          Blå Jamie Bronks IF Linnea, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
7 75 WDA 60 kg 1/1 Röd Sherie Hallmen Örebro BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Linea Lundell Örebro BK, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
8 77 WDA 66 kg 1/1 Röd Lilly Jansson Majorna BK, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Rebecca Rapp BK Ängeln, Sweden   -
 
9 79 WDA 70 kg 1/1 Röd Livia Björketidt Gripen BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Emely Lindquvist Majorna BK, Sweden Blå 2-1
 
10 101 MDA 63 kg 1/2 Röd Albin Elfqvist BK Kelly, Sweden   -
          Blå Abdi Subayr AIK Boxningsförening, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
11 99 MDA 63 kg 1/2 Röd Ludde Emard Höllvikens BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Viktor Heiche BK Avance, Sweden Blå 2-1
 
12 81 MDA 42 kg 1/1 Röd Gino Dobreva Föreningen Redline, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Jack Åkesson BK Revansch, Sweden   -
 
13 83 MDA 44 kg 1/1 Röd Malte Björk BK Kelly, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Alex Holmqvist BK Revansch, Sweden   -
 
14 85 MDA 48 kg 1/1 Röd Amir Hasanahunov Kalmar BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Said Mamergov Haninge BK, Sweden Blå 2-1
 
15 87 MDA 50 kg 1/1 Röd Angelo Adamos AIK Boxningsförening, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Alexander Järetoft IF Linnea, Sweden   -
 
16 89 MDA 52 kg 1/1 Röd Belal Jeberah Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Tage Arbin Kalmar BK, Sweden   -
 
17 91 MDA 54 kg 1/1 Röd Emil Ödman Redbergslids BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Viktor Kjellerhag Morgongåva BK, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
18 105 MDA 66 kg 1/1 Röd Elton Abebe Majorna BK, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Jesper Bergström BK Rapid, Sweden   -
 
19 107 MDA 75 kg 1/1 Röd Divine Ejesum Angered BC, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Ali Rasouli BK Rågsved , Sweden   -
 
20 109 MDA 86 kg 1/1 Röd Maga Osmanov Haninge BK, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Rebin Sadik Angered BC, Sweden   -
 
21 97 MDA 57 kg 1/1 Röd Ruben Gard Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
          Blå Jamie Bronks IF Linnea, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
22 103 MDA 63 kg 1/1 Röd Viktor Heiche BK Avance, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Abdi Subayr AIK Boxningsförening, Sweden   -