matchlista
Diplom-SM 2021
Sunday 10:00
Ring B
 
# Nr klass Final Hörna Namn Klubb Segrare Resultat
 
1 72 WDC 38 kg 1/1 Röd Thea Gebauer Punch Out BC, Sweden   -
          Blå Estelle H Halmstad Boxing Club, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
2 74 WDC 52 kg 1/1 Röd Ronja Fatah Örebro BK, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Ela Aslan Team Hallstahammar BK, Sweden   -
 
3 76 WDB 40 kg 1/1 Röd Leona Kahrimani Halmstad Boxing Club, Sweden   -
          Blå Athina Lundberg Sörnskog AIK Boxningsförening, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
4 78 MDC 34 kg 1/1 Röd August Lindholm Majorna BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Neo Gustavsson Kalmar BK, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
5 80 MDC 36 kg 1/1 Röd Alan Abdulrahman Upsala IF, Sweden   -
          Blå Oskar Liljeberg Örebro BK, Sweden Blå 2-1
 
6 82 MDC 40 kg 1/1 Röd Filip Af Uhr Morgongåva BK, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Kutkan Barlak Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
7 84 MDC 44 kg 1/1 Röd Suleman Tabujev Morgongåva BK, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Fadel Atie Örebro BK, Sweden   -
 
8 86 MDB 34 kg 1/1 Röd Darin Veysi Haninge BK, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Ramadan Gadziev BK Rapid, Sweden   -
 
9 88 MDB 36 kg 1/1 Röd Adam Rhaffouli Haninge BK, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Elliott Håkansson Halmstad Boxing Club, Sweden   -
 
10 114 MDA 60 kg 1/2 Röd Omar Al Hassan Majorna BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Hugo Philipsson IK Ymer, Sweden Blå 2-1
 
11 116 MDA 60 kg 1/2 Röd Kristian Samo NBK Akilles, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Eddie Sabani BK Kelly, Sweden   -
 
12 90 MDB 38 kg 1/1 Röd Yasin Alko Majorna BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Jonathan Josefsson AIK Boxningsförening, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
13 92 MDB 40 kg 1/1 Röd Aram Ibrahim Örebro BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Jonathan Rokka IK Ymer, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
14 94 MDB 42 kg 1/1 Röd Adam Wehbi BK Rapid, Sweden   -
          Blå wilmer Ekhlom Olsson Örebro BK, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
15 96 MDB 44 kg 1/1 Röd Ahmad Rashid BK Rågsved , Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Paizutdin Irazikhanov Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
16 100 MDB 50 kg 1/1 Röd Antonio Banovna Höllvikens BK, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Yusef Samadi Örebro BK, Sweden   -
 
17 98 MDB 48 kg 1/1 Röd Leo Sabani BK Kelly, Sweden   -
          Blå Mir Wais Majorna BK, Sweden Blå 2-1
 
18 102 MDB 52 kg 1/1 Röd Enes Öberg Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
          Blå Alex Mattsson Dennemo Eskilstuna BK, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
19 104 MDB 54 kg 1/1 Röd Oliver Hägg Redbergslids BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Haidra Khairy Angered BC, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
20 106 MDB 57 kg 1/1 Röd Willam Jung Hisingens BK, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Ivan Ringståhl Majorna BK, Sweden   -
 
21 108 MDB 60 kg 1/1 Röd Maximillian Mesquita AIK Boxningsförening, Sweden   -
          Blå Noel Lindström Värnamo BK, Sweden Blå 2-1
 
22 110 MDB 66 kg 1/1 Röd Oliwer Aras Vänersborgs BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Nermin Krasnici Team Hallstahammar BK, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
23 112 MDB 70 kg 1/1 Röd Teo Hallström BK Dacke, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Malte Broman BS Tor, Sweden   -
 
24 118 MDA 60 kg 1/1 Röd Hugo Philipsson IK Ymer, Sweden   -
          Blå Kristian Samo NBK Akilles, Sweden Blå 3-0