Anmälda boxare King of the Ring 2017
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
MUSTAPHA AKINTUNDE OSHODI 1990 Lagos State Amateur boxing association Nigeria 56 Elite A Men 0
Omonzejie Basil Ehiosun 1990 Nigeria Nigeria 56 Elite A Men 0
Waswa Benald 1993 Kololo high boxing club Uganda 56 Elite A Men 0
Connor Kerr 1995 Glengormly Boxing Club Ireland 56 Elite A Men 0
Hugo Estrela 1985 Rounds Academy Portugal 56 Elite A Men 0
Sarwar Selar 1997 IF Göteborgs Team Box 56 Elite A Men 203
Artur Asatryan 1998 Guldstadens BK 56 Elite A Men 310
Hassan Olarenwajl 1995 Team Nigeria Nigeria 60 Elite A Men 0
minge abdul 1983 Kololo high boxing club Uganda 60 Elite A Men 0
Kamakimana Umurundi 1988 Kayole Wings Kenya 60 Elite A Men 0
Alireza Ghadiri 1997 repton boxing club England 60 Elite A Men 0
Kyran ONeil 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Elite A Men 0
Berunga Enock 1984 Kololo high boxing club Uganda 60 Elite A Men 0
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Elite A Men 17
Madushaka Ranasinghe 1994 Elite boxing Club Italy 60 Elite A Men 406
Bamidelle Omokola 1986 Kayole Wings Kenya 64 Elite A Men 0
elliot whale 1997 nemesis England 64 Elite A Men 0
Maikel Gomez 1982 Örnulf IL Norway 64 Elite A Men 0
Hilal Saleh 1996 Angered BC 64 Elite A Men 56
Yohannes Berhane 1996 IF Linnea 64 Elite A Men 72
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Elite A Men 89
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Elite A Men 168
Ahmed Fakih 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Elite A Men 324
Naseer Haidari 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Elite A Men 348
Leo Fanthome 1998 Tamworth England 64 Elite A Men 387
Adrian Haug 1997 pors if Norway 64 Elite A Men 397
Jordan McIntosh 1992 Double Jab ABC England 69 Elite A Men 0
Osunrayi Ekullys 1992 Team Nigeria Nigeria 69 Elite A Men 0
Tiernan Bradley 1997 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 69 Elite A Men 0
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69 Elite A Men 159
Toni Nohra 1988 Vänersborgs BK 69 Elite A Men 175
Barzan Palany Jafi 1994 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 69 Elite A Men 204
Hadi Srour 1995 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 69 Elite A Men 208
Alex Bishop 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 69 Elite A Men 228
Romario Wallace 1994 repton boxing club England 69 Elite A Men 255
Alex Zendra 1995 GYM01 ABC England 69 Elite A Men 334
jørgen Cindahl 1998 Moss BK Norway 69 Elite A Men 423
Akintunde Adeyemi 1983 Team Nigeria Nigeria 75 Elite A Men 0
Albie Warner 1997 repton boxing club England 75 Elite A Men 0
Bamidele Olamilekan 1978 Kayole Wings Kenya 75 Elite A Men 0
Adebayo Oluwaseun Victor 1985 Nigeria Nigeria 75 Elite A Men 0
Dauda Akinkunmi 1987 Kayole Wings Kenya 75 Elite A Men 0
Vilius Alisauskas 1995 repton boxing club England 75 Elite A Men 8
Mindaugas Gedminas 1996 AIK Lund Norway 75 Elite A Men 41
Jason Bradley 1989 Halstead abc England 75 Elite A Men 94
Damian Biesekierski 1988 Botkyrka BK 75 Elite A Men 101
James Fielding 1992 repton boxing club England 75 Elite A Men 210
Anton Hellström 1995 BK Falken 75 Elite A Men 378
Yulien Isaac Brunet 1982 GAK Enighet 81 Elite A Men 0
Okonkwo Udoka Paul 1984 Nigeria Nigeria 81 Elite A Men 0
Lindon Nuha 1993 Halmstad BS 81 Elite A Men 13
Alex Bwambale 1997 Djurgårdens IF 81 Elite A Men 36
Michael Jobson 1998 Walkerfield BC England 81 Elite A Men 44
Ross Hollis 1994 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 81 Elite A Men 221
Klinton Baptiste 1990 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 81 Elite A Men 279
Ajet Jusufi 1998 Ronneby BT 81 Elite A Men 319
Muoka Azubuike Oluchikwu 1982 Nigeria Nigeria 91 Elite A Men 0
Agit Bilge 1994 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 91 Elite A Men 5
Islam Ismailov 1997 AIK Lund Norway 91 Elite A Men 155
Jahid Munim 1998 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Elite B Men 0
Antoine Duchaussoy 1998 Ste Genevieve Boxe France 60 Elite B Men 0
Dereck Kerr 1992 Glengormly Boxing Club Ireland 60 Elite B Men 0
Isac Silva 1995 Associação Jorge Pina Portugal 60 Elite B Men 0
Saed Samer 1994 GAK Enighet 64 Elite B Men 0
Shane Peacock 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Elite B Men 0
Ihaza Victor Osadlor 1989 Nigeria Nigeria 64 Elite B Men 0
Rehan Uddin 1992 repton boxing club England 64 Elite B Men 86
Ashley Fissenden 1996 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite B Men 92
Majtaba Hasanzadeh 1985 BK Trim 64 Elite B Men 231
Albertino Monteiro 1992 Rounds Academy Portugal 64 Elite B Men 281
Benny Truong 1997 Värnamo BK 64 Elite B Men 345
Saqib Khan 1997 repton boxing club England 64 Elite B Men 361
Jonathan Beach 1988 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Elite B Men 401
Ezeigwe Emmanuel Chiaubem 1992 Nigeria Nigeria 69 Elite B Men 0
Walid Said 1998 GAK Enighet 69 Elite B Men 0
Azizullah Muradi 1998 Viktorija BK - Falköping 69 Elite B Men 0
HABIB MAMBO 1994 East Coast Boxing Club Uganda 69 Elite B Men 0
Marcos Gonçalves 1981 Rounds Academy Portugal 69 Elite B Men 0
Yusuf Amr Ahmed Abdallah 1995 Tamworth England 69 Elite B Men 226
Marcus Da Silva Lindvall 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite B Men 240
Qaris Noori 1997 Kalmar BK 69 Elite B Men 299
Nathan Samuels 1990 Merridale boxing club England 69 Elite B Men 431
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Elite B Men 432
Adan Ahmed Mohamed 1985 Örnulf IL Norway 75 Elite B Men 0
john robertson 1998 nemesis England 75 Elite B Men 0
Edvards Francuzous 1991 Stockholms AIF 75 Elite B Men 19
Muhammad Ewaz Khalili 1998 Tensta BK 75 Elite B Men 142
Adam Lilja 1992 Vänersborgs BK 75 Elite B Men 200
Ki Callier 1998 Tenterden abc England 75 Elite B Men 245
Malla Allan Malla 1998 Malmö BK 75 Elite B Men 278
Mohamed Ali 1988 Kista Sports Club Boxning 75 Elite B Men 321
Adam Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 75 Elite B Men 364
António Barroso 1984 Rounds Academy Portugal 81 Elite B Men 0
David Butlin 1994 Tamworth England 81 Elite B Men 20
Matt Trotter 1992 repton boxing club England 81 Elite B Men 212
Genti Morina 1990 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Elite B Men 336
Sean Lokale 1985 Eskilstuna BK 81 Elite B Men 435
Gaetan Neyrot 1987 Ste Genevieve Boxe France 91 Elite B Men 0
Mikael Honka 1989 Hisingens BK 91 Elite B Men 32
William Hamilton 1996 repton boxing club England 91 Elite B Men 439
Paul Akofely 1977 Djurgårdens IF 91+ Elite B Men 28
Stephen Adentan 1991 repton boxing club England 91+ Elite B Men 33
Franklin Ignatius 1995 repton boxing club England 91+ Elite B Men 88
Sakis Giotitsas 1989 Haninge BK 91+ Elite B Men 246
Boma Browne 1995 Tamworth England 91+ Elite B Men 266
Francisco Silva 1992 Rounds Academy Portugal 56 Elite C Men 0
Allah Kavobi Habibo 1995 IK Ymer 56 Elite C Men 9
Jae Hudson 1998 Tamworth England 56 Elite C Men 183
Ryan Rodriguez 1988 GYM01 ABC England 56 Elite C Men 191
Nihola Niholic 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 60 Elite C Men 0
Jack Gisby 1998 GYM01 ABC England 60 Elite C Men 403
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Elite C Men 405
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Elite C Men 412
Jimmy Mcdonagh 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Elite C Men 0
Mohammed Hussein 1995 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Elite C Men 0
Omar Barry 1997 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite C Men 104
Denis Zeneli 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Elite C Men 199
Sebastian Fergum 1998 BK Tårnet Vordingborg Denmark 64 Elite C Men 352
Tom Endean 1997 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite C Men 409
Bajaha Aliev 1996 Majorna BK 69 Elite C Men 0
Armin Cavalic 1992 GAK Enighet 69 Elite C Men 0
Samuel Gomes 1991 Rounds Academy Portugal 69 Elite C Men 0
Aeman Jamil 1990 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite C Men 0
Sam Pir-Zadeh 1992 Stockholms AIF 69 Elite C Men 18
Julio Huashuayo 1995 BK Dalen 69 Elite C Men 134
Samin Rahmani 1998 Skene Atletklubb 69 Elite C Men 156
Sonny Waghorn 1998 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 69 Elite C Men 258
Johnny Petersson 1989 Stockholms AIF 69 Elite C Men 392
Michael Stones 1995 GYM01 ABC England 69 Elite C Men 424
Adam Deeq 1998 IK Ymer 75 Elite C Men 0
Antony Lewendon 1995 GYM01 ABC England 75 Elite C Men 0
Robin Sandin 1988 Haninge BK 75 Elite C Men 22
Sad Krkic 1999 Varbergs BK 75 Elite C Men 182
Hassan Jafari 1998 BK Trim 75 Elite C Men 217
Andres Zuniga Hernandez 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Elite C Men 0
Wesley Bodman 1995 GYM01 ABC England 81 Elite C Men 0
Leonardo Alexandre 1992 Rounds Academy Portugal 81 Elite C Men 0
Givliano Puelles 1997 Angered BC 81 Elite C Men 65
Beuhur Tecleseubet 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Elite C Men 338
Brandon D Costa 1998 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 81 Elite C Men 390
Glenn Christian Bokn 1995 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 81 Elite C Men 413
Andrew Dowell 1987 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 91 Elite C Men 0
Richard Bennett 1991 Tamworth England 91 Elite C Men 0
Widow Al Mummour 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Elite C Men 11
Louie Brix 1992 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 91 Elite C Men 50
Marcus Allen 1997 Karlskrona BK 91 Elite C Men 79
Espen Haavik 1996 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 91 Elite C Men 127
Alan Rastelli 1986 GYM01 ABC England 91 Elite C Men 172
Stefan Zafirovic 1998 Halmstad BS 91 Elite C Men 238
Carlos Pereira 1980 Rounds Academy Portugal 91 Elite C Men 304
John Lee 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 52 Youth A Men 0
carlos regini-moran 1999 nemesis England 56 Youth A Men 0
Shabir Hosseini 2000 Djurgårdens IF 56 Youth A Men 29
Hamza Mahmood 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 56 Youth A Men 130
Hafiz Merzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 56 Youth A Men 188
Sher Ali Mohemmedi 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Youth A Men 197
Mohammad Darvishi 1999 Djurgårdens IF 56 Youth A Men 373
Sérgio Rodrigues 1999 Associação Jorge Pina Portugal 56 Youth A Men 417
craig morgan 1999 Lochend Boxing Club Scottland 60 Youth A Men 0
IBRAHIM AREMU YAKUBU 1999 Lagos State Amateur boxing association Nigeria 60 Youth A Men 0
Callum Bradley 1999 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 60 Youth A Men 110
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Youth A Men 126
Martin Skogheim 2000 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 60 Youth A Men 346
Henry Turner 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Youth A Men 0
Daniel Grande 2000 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 64 Youth A Men 24
Oliver Møllenberg 2000 Gilleleje BK Denmark 64 Youth A Men 53
Faraz Abid 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Youth A Men 177
Andreas Palm 2000 IF Linnea 64 Youth A Men 230
Billy Lilljeqvist 1999 IF Göteborgs Team Box 64 Youth A Men 386
Don Emini 2000 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Youth A Men 113
Alexander Isaksson 1999 BK Rapid 69 Youth A Men 132
Håvard Illing 2000 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 69 Youth A Men 179
Thomas Tesfalem 2000 IF Linnea 69 Youth A Men 222
Mike Joyce 2000 baldoyle Ireland 69 Youth A Men 341
Felix Nyrfors 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Youth A Men 366
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Youth A Men 225
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Youth A Men 259
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Youth B Men 242
Erik Tegerhag 2000 Bålsta BK 56 Youth B Men 400
Hasan Atay 1999 Halmstad BS 60 Youth B Men 100
Jimmy Connors 1999 Prospects ABC England 60 Youth B Men 201
Munir Afshar 1999 Skene Atletklubb 60 Youth B Men 302
Saleban Hussein 1999 Angered BC 60 Youth B Men 426
Mohammed Mehrowi 2000 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Youth B Men 0
Naseem Miah 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Youth B Men 247
Hafiz Ahmadi 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Youth B Men 254
Mohammad Ali Asghan 1999 BK Värend 64 Youth B Men 375
Tasal Musaze 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Youth B Men 388
Harry Dickson 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 69 Youth B Men 0
Ricardo Aoun 1999 Boxyard Libanon 69 Youth B Men 63
Allan Sinani 2000 Angered BC 69 Youth B Men 120
Yousef Kalash 1999 Guldstadens BK 69 Youth B Men 205
Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Youth B Men 269
Mahdi Rahimi 1999 IF Göteborgs Team Box 69 Youth B Men 343
Yousif Hussein 1999 GAK Enighet 75 Youth B Men 0
Uwagwa Paschal Ndidi 2000 Nigeria Nigeria 75 Youth B Men 0
Jir Akalan 2000 Frölunda BK 81 Youth B Men 264
Ziad Osman 1999 BK Puma 81 Youth B Men 369
Abdullah Qayomi 2000 Redbergslids BK 56 Youth C Men 294
Alireza Rosham 1999 BK Ängeln 56 Youth C Men 326
Sophan Ghafori 1999 Gripen BK 56 Youth C Men 364
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Youth C Men 149
John Paul Kårreberg 2000 Varbergs BK 60 Youth C Men 298
Radwan Elmi 2000 Oskarshamns BK 60 Youth C Men 313
Mostafa Amini 2000 Hallstahammar KF 60 Youth C Men 351
Baxialy Rhmane 1999 BK Kungälv 64 Youth C Men 0
Ahmed Akaev 1999 Upsala IF 64 Youth C Men 3
Muhammad Ali Yousefi 2000 BK Viljan 64 Youth C Men 165
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Stockholms AIF 64 Youth C Men 265
Christian Stanca 2000 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 64 Youth C Men 325
Miguel Cauchi 1999 Malta Boxing federation Malta 64 Youth C Men 347
Louis Minas 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Youth C Men 363
Naseem Hussein 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Youth C Men 410
Khal Mohammad 1999 Ronneby BT 69 Youth C Men 198
Alexander Treard 1999 Skoftebyns AIS 69 Youth C Men 330
Rory May 2000 Castel Hill BC England 69 Youth C Men 376
Matteo Patrizio 1999 Elite boxing Club Italy 81 Youth C Men 12
Owen Bloomfield 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 81 Youth C Men 37
Vincent Traore 2000 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 81 Youth C Men 39
Mohamad Rezale 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Youth C Men 145
Hussain Ahmadi 1999 NBK Akilles 81 Youth C Men 323
reggie o rielly 2002 nemesis England 52 Junior A Men 0
Johnny Cash 2001 Tenterden abc England 52 Junior A Men 93
Fred Wibom 2001 IF Linnea 52 Junior A Men 129
Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 52 Junior A Men 283
Liam Huntley 2002 Walkerfield BC England 54 Junior A Men 252
Tavab Niazi 2001 Rudersdal BK Denmark 54 Junior A Men 314
Islam Mutsaev 2001 Gilleleje BK Denmark 57 Junior A Men 0
Najib Allah Jafari 2001 Djurgårdens IF 57 Junior A Men 64
Kevin Scott 2002 Morgongåva BK 57 Junior A Men 87
Mehedi Algazzi 2002 Arendal Bokseklubb Norway 57 Junior A Men 262
MORTEZA HASSAMI 2001 Tifa BC 60 Junior A Men 144
Mohammed EL-Zein 2001 GAK Enighet 60 Junior A Men 190
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 60 Junior A Men 359
Patrick Joyce 2002 baldoyle Ireland 63 Junior A Men 0
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Junior A Men 21
Jack Donnelly 2002 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 63 Junior A Men 122
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Junior A Men 295
Gabriel Akan 2001 Botkyrka BK 63 Junior A Men 404
Basel Srour 2001 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 63 Junior A Men 429
john dibsdall 2001 nemesis England 66 Junior A Men 0
Sam King 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 70 Junior A Men 0
Patrick Collins 2002 baldoyle Ireland 70 Junior A Men 15
Pål Edvin Dyste 2001 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 70 Junior A Men 38
Sigurd Glemmestad 2001 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 70 Junior A Men 146
Bekhan Mahari 2001 Gilleleje BK Denmark 70 Junior A Men 161
Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 70 Junior A Men 280
Tyreiq Campbell 2001 repton boxing club England 75 Junior A Men 75
Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 75 Junior A Men 256
Thomas Doherty 2002 baldoyle Ireland 80 Junior A Men 0
Magomed Arsaev 2002 AIK Lund Norway 46 Junior B Men 284
Nathan May 2002 Castel Hill BC England 46 Junior B Men 291
emillio regini moran 2002 nemesis England 48 Junior B Men 0
Alex Head 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 48 Junior B Men 23
Arnas Gerikas 2002 Morgongåva BK 48 Junior B Men 243
Zaidan Syala 2002 Upsala IF 48 Junior B Men 438
Dino Martinovic 2002 BK Tiger 52 Junior B Men 206
Nathan Johnson 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 52 Junior B Men 428
Jakob Lindström 2001 BK Kungälv 54 Junior B Men 138
Daniyal Syed 2001 KFUM Fight Zone 54 Junior B Men 167
Mohammad Ali Yazdani 2002 Karlskrona BK 54 Junior B Men 213
Dan Smyth 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 54 Junior B Men 215
Lamin Bojang 2002 IF Göteborgs Team Box 54 Junior B Men 328
Mahmoud Moussa 2001 GAK Enighet 54 Junior B Men 383
Feliphe Guzman 2002 KFUM Fight Zone 57 Junior B Men 0
Eliaz Grönlund 2002 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 57 Junior B Men 0
Abbas Najafi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Junior B Men 30
Mario Cruz 2002 Rounds Academy Portugal 57 Junior B Men 103
Filip Ferreira 2002 Bulldog Training Center 57 Junior B Men 218
Javed Yunose 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Junior B Men 355
Muzammil Akbari 2001 Vänersborgs BK 60 Junior B Men 66
Icaro Santos 2002 Moss BK Norway 60 Junior B Men 332
Philip Dennheim 2002 Ronneby BT 60 Junior B Men 357
Hamid Safari 2002 Hallstahammar KF 60 Junior B Men 384
Mehmet Erdogan 2001 Rudersdal BK Denmark 63 Junior B Men 0
Rasul Mirzai 2002 Guldstadens BK 63 Junior B Men 97
Patrick Runefelt 2001 Gilleleje BK Denmark 63 Junior B Men 135
Ibragim Khadisov 2001 Ljungby BK 63 Junior B Men 207
Atal Faisal 2001 NBK Akilles 63 Junior B Men 219
Shaliko Broyan 2001 Halmstad BS 63 Junior B Men 239
shabbaz Husnain 2002 Prospects ABC England 63 Junior B Men 320
Mohamed Madoun 2002 IF Göteborgs Team Box 63 Junior B Men 382
Sami Mustafa 2002 BK Tårnet Vordingborg Denmark 66 Junior B Men 133
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Hisingens BK 66 Junior B Men 342
Jones El Batall 2001 GAK Enighet 70 Junior B Men 0
Frede Jacobsen 2001 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 70 Junior B Men 193
Ismail Saharov 2001 Ljungby BK 70 Junior B Men 286
Ismail Yousopov 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 70 Junior B Men 420
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 80 Junior B Men 107
Dreni Peci 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 80 Junior B Men 118
Muhammed Hussain 2005 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 32 Diplom A Men 0
Marcus Sutherland 2004 Springhill ABC Scottland 38 Diplom A Men 0
Henry Powell 2003 nemesis England 38 Diplom A Men 0
Morgan Drayton 2003 Tamworth England 38 Diplom A Men 106
Jimmy Dean Lee 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 38 Diplom A Men 109
Kyle Berwick 2002 Tamworth England 40 Diplom A Men 289
Alkhazur Magamadov 2004 Moss BK Norway 40 Diplom A Men 329
Kyle Quinn 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 42 Diplom A Men 0
William Johannson 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 42 Diplom A Men 46
Eoin Kelly 2003 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 42 Diplom A Men 317
Mark Cooper 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 42 Diplom A Men 339
Armoon Aziz 2003 Merridale boxing club England 48 Diplom A Men 0
Leandro Almeida 2003 Associação Jorge Pina Portugal 48 Diplom A Men 171
sean Fee 2003 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 48 Diplom A Men 316
Imaan Khan 2003 Merridale boxing club England 50 Diplom A Men 0
Khyle Chumber 2003 Merridale boxing club England 50 Diplom A Men 0
Leon Kalyun 2003 Angered BC 50 Diplom A Men 154
Jacko Cosgrave 2003 Tenterden abc England 50 Diplom A Men 288
Hamza Simmou 2003 Angered BC 50 Diplom A Men 340
Awais Ali 2003 Prospects ABC England 50 Diplom A Men 389
Leon Høst Bang Eriksen 2003 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 50 Diplom A Men 437
levi friend 2003 nemesis England 52 Diplom A Men 0
Adam Aicha 2002 Redbergslids BK 52 Diplom A Men 34
Liam Mooney 2003 Hisingens BK 52 Diplom A Men 137
Alfie Gaskin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 52 Diplom A Men 148
Mikail Harmanci 2003 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 52 Diplom A Men 173
Elias Habeeb 2002 Majorna BK 52 Diplom A Men 189
Alexander Fredriksson 2003 Morgongåva BK 52 Diplom A Men 368
Haaver Ali Tazeem 2003 Prospects ABC England 52 Diplom A Men 377
Liam Svenlert 2003 Tifa BC 54 Diplom A Men 67
Charlie Welsh 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 54 Diplom A Men 114
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 54 Diplom A Men 224
frank mcbride 2004 nemesis England 57 Diplom A Men 0
Tino Badkobeh 2002 Redbergslids BK 57 Diplom A Men 42
Jaq Hickford 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 57 Diplom A Men 59
Andreas Andersson 2003 Hisingens BK 57 Diplom A Men 74
Pyry Koivula 2003 TTN-Finland Finland 57 Diplom A Men 176
Emanuel Mavica Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 57 Diplom A Men 261
Kacper Skowronski 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Diplom A Men 151
Jonathan Klovhed 2002 Bulldog Training Center 60 Diplom A Men 195
Sadeq Hassan 2002 Bulldog Training Center 60 Diplom A Men 311
Basir Lasihi 2003 Hisingens BK 63 Diplom A Men 235
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Diplom A Men 274
Abdirahman Bashir 2003 IF Göteborgs Team Box 63 Diplom A Men 282
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Diplom A Men 379
Mohammed Semmo 2003 Angered BC 63 Diplom A Men 440
Alan Sose 2002 IF Linnea 66 Diplom A Men 6
Johan Fredriksson 2003 Skene Atletklubb 66 Diplom A Men 62
Kerim Ramic 2002 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Men 85
Mason Passey 2002 Tamworth England 66 Diplom A Men 353
Alan Heidari 2002 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Men 360
Oscar Friden Swanson 2003 IK Ymer 66 Diplom A Men 362
Hassan can Zengin 2003 Frölunda BK 70 Diplom A Men 0
Joachim Pettersson 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Diplom A Men 71
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 70 Diplom A Men 125
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Diplom A Men 427
Artur Kartshikyan 2003 Eskilstuna BK 70 Diplom A Men 436
Muslim Yousopov 2003 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 75 Diplom A Men 223
Danimar aquino 2003 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 75 Diplom A Men 233
Marcus Øvald 2003 pors if Norway 75 Diplom A Men 241
Genadi Gasharashvili 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Diplom A Men 271
Shadri Tarlamsåi 2003 Hisingens BK 86+ Diplom A Men 227
Axel Agnesten 2003 Eskilstuna BK 86+ Diplom A Men 229
Kristian Lind 2002 Gilleleje BK Denmark 86+ Diplom A Men 335
Neo Vis Jamegar 2005 BK Dalen 32 Diplom B Men 96
Edward Smith 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom B Men 297
David Macmillan 2005 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 34 Diplom B Men 81
Abdul Mawla 2004 Rudersdal BK Denmark 34 Diplom B Men 170
Martin Moran 2005 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 36 Diplom B Men 61
David Sundin 2004 Varbergs BK 36 Diplom B Men 184
Fredrik Frugaard Silden 2004 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 36 Diplom B Men 267
Tore Reksten 2005 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 38 Diplom B Men 0
Jesper Jensen 2004 Moss BK Norway 38 Diplom B Men 95
Johnboy Cosgrave 2004 Tenterden abc England 38 Diplom B Men 116
Ramiz Farahi 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 38 Diplom B Men 186
Zhovlonbek Yuldashev 2004 Haninge BK 38 Diplom B Men 312
Hervey Howes 2005 Tamworth England 40 Diplom B Men 306
Michael Frugård Silden 2004 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 40 Diplom B Men 331
Malte Svensson 2005 Värnamo BK 42 Diplom B Men 40
Yusuf Hussein 2005 Prospects ABC England 42 Diplom B Men 82
Sam Keast 2004 Tamworth England 42 Diplom B Men 202
Noe Gahlin 2004 IF Linnea 42 Diplom B Men 394
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 42 Diplom B Men 419
Jamie McPhie 2005 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 44 Diplom B Men 0
Tommy Connors 2004 Prospects ABC England 44 Diplom B Men 55
Elijah-john Moore 2005 Tenterden abc England 44 Diplom B Men 68
Hamza Semmo 2004 Angered BC 44 Diplom B Men 139
Kevin Hagström 2005 IF Linnea 44 Diplom B Men 169
Abdur Rehman 2005 Prospects ABC England 44 Diplom B Men 185
Denis Nikandrov 2004 Haninge BK 44 Diplom B Men 365
Bailey Nicholls 2004 Tamworth England 46 Diplom B Men 234
Sofus Munksnæs-Høgsbro 2004 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 46 Diplom B Men 303
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Angered BC 46 Diplom B Men 367
Thomas Robinson 2005 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 46 Diplom B Men 395
Alfie Cox 2004 Tamworth A.B.C England 46 Diplom B Men 396
Ryan El Khoury 2004 Boxyard Libanon 48 Diplom B Men 257
Ali Zenoozi 2005 BK Kungälv 48 Diplom B Men 372
Callum McGillian 2005 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 52 Diplom B Men 0
Lukas Bauer 2004 Høje Taastrup Denmark 52 Diplom B Men 136
Melker Nero 2004 Kristianstads BK 52 Diplom B Men 147
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 52 Diplom B Men 293
Jonathan Nordkrog 2004 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 52 Diplom B Men 391
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 54 Diplom B Men 43
Dylan McCullagh 2004 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 54 Diplom B Men 78
Beau Dingle 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 54 Diplom B Men 80
Amar Muminhudzic 2004 BK Kungälv 57 Diplom B Men 35
Ronnie Nickolds 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 57 Diplom B Men 162
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Diplom B Men 356
Ron Emini 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 57 Diplom B Men 380
Abdurakhimor Abdurahmun 2004 Kista Sports Club Boxning 57 Diplom B Men 421
Brage Elverhøi 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 60 Diplom B Men 0
Brage Elverøi 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 60 Diplom B Men 31
Marcel Schazewich 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Diplom B Men 57
Zac Nearney 2004 Grimsby Boxing Academy England 60 Diplom B Men 112
Aslan Mahauri 2004 Gilleleje BK Denmark 60 Diplom B Men 327
Ibrahim Badawi 2005 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 60 Diplom B Men 434
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 63 Diplom B Men 216
Owen Allen 2004 Tamworth England 63 Diplom B Men 248
Mustafa Obaid 2004 Ljungby BK 63 Diplom B Men 275
Gustav Aronsson 2004 Valhall BK 66 Diplom B Men 166
Devrim Polat 2004 Halmstad BS 66 Diplom B Men 277
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 66 Diplom B Men 333
Jimmy Wood 2004 Tenterden abc England 66 Diplom B Men 358
Erblin Peci 2004 Skoftebyns AIS 66 Diplom B Men 371
Christopher Pedersen 2006 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 28 Diplom C Men 115
Ciaron Hunter 2006 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 28 Diplom C Men 385
Angelo Dobreva 2007 KFUM Fight Zone 30 Diplom C Men 0
Jonathan Hart 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 30 Diplom C Men 48
Sean Duke 2006 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 30 Diplom C Men 232
Kevin Nihlen 2007 IK Ymer 30 Diplom C Men 251
Ramadan Dadayev 2007 BK Tårnet Vordingborg Denmark 34 Diplom C Men 76
Martin Delaney 2007 Tenterden abc England 34 Diplom C Men 237
Harrison Shaw 2006 Grimsby Boxing Academy England 34 Diplom C Men 249
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Majorna BK 34 Diplom C Men 393
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 36 Diplom C Men 25
Liam Goncalves 2007 Bulldog Training Center 36 Diplom C Men 69
Johnpaul Wood 2007 Tenterden abc England 36 Diplom C Men 77
Blue Robinson 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 36 Diplom C Men 99
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 36 Diplom C Men 143
johannes Chabo 2006 KK All Round 36 Diplom C Men 164
Oscar Morales Andersson 2006 Majorna BK 36 Diplom C Men 354
Alvin Fransson 2006 Oskarshamns BK 42 Diplom C Men 178
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 42 Diplom C Men 315
Odin Nedresagen 2005 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 44 Diplom C Men 0
Gino Galyas 2006 KFUM Fight Zone 46 Diplom C Men 131
Leon Thorbjörnsson 2007 Bulldog Training Center 46 Diplom C Men 253
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 46 Diplom C Men 260
Luca Stolfi 2007 Hisingens BK 46 Diplom C Men 276
Hugo Sternberg 2006 IF Linnea 46 Diplom C Men 318
Charlie Brown 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 46 Diplom C Men 402