Anmälda boxare The Golden Girl Championship 2018
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
Linda Ooms 1983 UBV Verbon Holland 51 Elite A Men 0
Alexandra Richards 1992 Miguels ABC England 48 Elite A Women 0
Victoria Glover 1999 Forsyths Scottland 57 Elite A Women 0
Natalja Cincarevic 1992 Winning BC 57 Elite A Women 0
Sophia Smith 1995 Skene Atletklubb 57 Elite A Women 0
Adele Craw 1984 Forsyths Scottland 60 Elite A Women 0
Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Vńrnamo BK 60 Elite A Women 0
Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 64 Elite A Women 0
Lena Bertelsen 1991 BK Rollo Denmark 69 Elite A Women 0
Kerry Davis 1997 Cheltenham KO boxing academy England 69 Elite A Women 0
Gardner Moore 1988 Lochend Boxing Club Scottland 69 Elite A Women 0
Love Holgersson 1993 BK Swing 75 Elite A Women 0
Marija Curran 1987 Beaver Boxing Canada 81 Elite A Women 0
Marie Connan 1984 LEFT HOOK ABC England 48 Elite B Women 0
Andrea Pettersson 1997 Skene Atletklubb 57 Elite B Women 0
Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 60 Elite B Women 0
Linn Carlsson 1999 BK Viljan 60 Elite B Women 0
Natalia Lundstr÷m 1996 BK Revansch 60 Elite B Women 0
Mona Husac 1992 BK Rebell 69 Elite B Women 0
Verena Verloop 1997 Boksteam Vargas Holland 75 Elite B Women 0
Ella Harris 1988 Miguels ABC England 48 Elite C Women 0
Julia Magalhaes 1997 Rounds Academy Portugal 48 Elite C Women 0
TÔnia Pires 1988 Rounds Academy Portugal 51 Elite C Women 0
Daniela Carrišo 1998 Rounds Academy Portugal 54 Elite C Women 0
Cristina Planas 1992 LEFT HOOK ABC England 54 Elite C Women 0
Leonor Agostinho 1985 Rounds Academy Portugal 57 Elite C Women 0
Felicia Svedberg Vassallo 1990 Winning BC 57 Elite C Women 0
Marika Broman 1981 BK30 Motala 60 Elite C Women 0
Shabia Mushtaq 1997 T°nsberg kc Norway 60 Elite C Women 0
Elise Finstad 1992 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 60 Elite C Women 0
Michaela Lindfors 1999 Viktorija BK - Falköping 64 Elite C Women 0
Anya Hortensia Bjerke 1990 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 64 Elite C Women 0
Amanda Johansen 1995 Winning BC 69 Elite C Women 0
Jenny Kirkevold 1999 T°nsberg kc Norway 75 Elite C Women 0
Jullie Holte 1999 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 75 Elite C Women 0
Emma Glansin 1984 Skene Atletklubb 81 Elite C Women 0
Jessica Triebelovß 2001 Boxing club Triebel Slovakia 57 Youth A Women 0
Cecilie K÷lle 2000 BK Rollo Denmark 60 Youth A Women 0
Elise Saulescu 2000 BK Swing 60 Youth A Women 0
Charlie Cavanagh 2000 Saint John Golden Gloves Canada 69 Youth A Women 0
Rebecca Larsen 2001 IK Ymer 54 Youth B Women 0
GIRAUD Maeva 2000 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 54 Youth B Women 0
Maria do Mar Cavaleiro 2001 Rounds Academy Portugal 54 Youth C Women 0
Mariana Martinho 2001 Rounds Academy Portugal 57 Youth C Women 0
Jessica Pattinson 2002 Alnwick ABC England 57 Junior A Women 0
Emma Olsson 2002 BK Revansch 57 Junior A Women 0
Saorise Morrissey 2002 Setanta bc Ireland 46 Junior B Women 0
Silje Pedersen 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 54 Junior B Women 0
Nadja Ericsson 2002 Skene Atletklubb 54 Junior B Women 0
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 60 Junior B Women 0
Elin Pettersson 2002 Skene Atletklubb 60 Junior B Women 0
Synne Ever°i 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 70 Junior B Women 0
Emma Sejrup 2002 Nyborg BK Denmark 70 Junior B Women 0
SANDRA MARQUES 2002 BOXERPA Portugal 70 Junior B Women 0
Jade Huggins 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 40 Diplom A Women 0
GARDARIN Lina 2004 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 42 Diplom A Women 0
Mirjam Pedersen 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 46 Diplom A Women 0
Jessica Black 2004 BK Rollo Denmark 52 Diplom A Women 0
Tine Tolefsen 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 57 Diplom A Women 0
Kaci Crowley 2004 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 57 Diplom A Women 0
MAVEL Alyssa 2005 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 38 Diplom B Women 0
Nadja Munkholm 2006 Struer ab Denmark 40 Diplom B Women 0
Thoreya Pedersen 2006 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 46 Diplom B Women 0
SAGA STORM 2005 Tifa BC 57 Diplom B Women 0
Louisa Nunez 2007 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 28 Diplom C Women 0
Justine Gardarin 2007 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 30 Diplom C Women 0