Anmälda boxare The Golden Girl Championship 2018
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
Jasvir Kaur Harjinder Singh 1997 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 48 Elite A Women 0
Marie Connan 1984 LEFT HOOK ABC England 48 Elite A Women 70
Alexandra Richards 1992 Miguels ABC England 48 Elite A Women 211
Ismail Habibat Opeyemi 1999 Team Lagos Nigeria 51 Elite A Women 0
Luxmi Moolchand 1993 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 51 Elite A Women 0
Natasha Samsalieva 1991 Djurgårdens IF 51 Elite A Women 21
Melanie Machnicki 1995 Le noble art de Rosny France 51 Elite A Women 23
Linda Ooms 1983 UBV Verbon Holland 51 Elite A Women 31
Dina Cheung Petersen 1995 CIK Denmark 51 Elite A Women 181
Nadia Barriga 1985 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 51 Elite A Women 270
Stephanie Kernachan 1992 Cleland Miners ABC Scottland 54 Elite A Women 0
Bharti Poswal Attar Singh 1998 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 54 Elite A Women 0
Sara Svensson 1984 Skurups Kick o Boxningsklubb 54 Elite A Women 7
Sarah-Joy Rae 1982 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 54 Elite A Women 12
Katrin Norén 1997 IF Linnea 54 Elite A Women 19
Sara Haghighat-joo 1994 TNT Boxing Academy Canada 54 Elite A Women 98
Freja B, Hansen 1999 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 54 Elite A Women 136
Karina Ļecko 1999 IN-FIGHT Latvia 54 Elite A Women 192
Mia Bromander 1988 BK Örnen 54 Elite A Women 215
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Elite A Women 252
Sandhya Pawan Kumar 1994 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 57 Elite A Women 0
Victoria Glover 1999 Forsyths Scottland 57 Elite A Women 0
Bettina Dahl 1988 Høje Taastrup Denmark 57 Elite A Women 0
Britt Janne Mardal 1982 Bergen Atletklubb Norway 57 Elite A Women 63
Emelie Löie Jespersen 1986 CIK Denmark 57 Elite A Women 84
Monika Schwarz 1989 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V. Germany 57 Elite A Women 86
Sophia Smith 1995 Skene Atletklubb 57 Elite A Women 97
Ramla Ali 1989 nemesis England 57 Elite A Women 105
Nicole von Kaenel 1978 Boxteam Thun Oberland Schweiz 57 Elite A Women 111
Tamara Radunovic 1994 BK Budva Montenegro 57 Elite A Women 156
Helena Envall 1992 IF Linnea 57 Elite A Women 246
Tanja Schlienger 1985 Boxclub Sissach Schweiz 57 Elite A Women 262
Adele Craw 1984 Forsyths Scottland 60 Elite A Women 0
Namjot Kaur Amrik Singh 1993 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 60 Elite A Women 0
Kirsty Hill 1991 Grimsby Boxing Academy England 60 Elite A Women 15
Tilde Fallström 1999 Redbergslids BK 60 Elite A Women 54
Sandra Brügger 1981 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 60 Elite A Women 77
Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Värnamo BK 60 Elite A Women 102
Jelena Jelic 1995 Malmö Boxing Center 60 Elite A Women 133
Fatia Benmessahel 1999 Le noble art de Rosny France 60 Elite A Women 148
Lilli Ahlstedt 1994 Karkkilan Sisu Finland 64 Elite A Women 0
Diksha Angrej 1994 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 64 Elite A Women 0
Myrea Van den Ijssel 1993 RBV Crooswijk Holland 64 Elite A Women 53
Valerian Spicer 1979 Top Glove Dominica 64 Elite A Women 65
Stefanie Maria Hungerbühler 1988 Riverside Boxing Basel Schweiz 64 Elite A Women 161
Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 64 Elite A Women 183
Ditte Frostholm 1990 Høje Taastrup Denmark 64 Elite A Women 221
Yvonne Bæk Rasmussen 1981 Herlev Boxing Denmark 64 Elite A Women 257
Sarah Dunne 1988 Northwest Region ABA England 64 Elite A Women 260
Kerry Davis 1997 Cheltenham KO boxing academy England 69 Elite A Women 0
Jimoh Idayat Abimbola 1985 Team Lagos Nigeria 69 Elite A Women 0
Laura Stevens 1989 Far Cotton England 69 Elite A Women 28
Janine Lellwitz 1986 Telekom Sport Lübeck e.V. Germany 69 Elite A Women 50
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Vänersborgs BK 69 Elite A Women 121
Gardner Moore 1988 Lochend Boxing Club Scottland 69 Elite A Women 212
Carolyn Redmond 1991 TNT Boxing Academy Canada 69 Elite A Women 235
Lena Bertelsen 1991 BK Rollo Denmark 69 Elite A Women 265
Rajwinder Kaur Balinder Singh 1997 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 75 Elite A Women 0
Natalie Fagan 1989 Citadel Boxing Canada 75 Elite A Women 0
Elena Narozanski 1986 nemesis England 75 Elite A Women 26
Love Holgersson 1993 BK Swing 75 Elite A Women 29
Martine Kjartansdottir 1998 B 30 Norway 75 Elite A Women 129
Verena Verloop 1997 Boksteam Vargas Holland 75 Elite A Women 163
Zabrina Holmström 1988 IF Göteborgs Team Box 75 Elite A Women 176
Marija Curran 1987 Beaver Boxing Canada 81 Elite A Women 0
Priyanka Kulwant Sing 1992 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 81+ Elite A Women 0
Lina Karlsson 1985 Djurgårdens IF 51 Elite B Women 30
Isra El - Braway 1988 All Stars England 51 Elite B Women 106
Faiza Mahadi 1996 All Stars England 54 Elite B Women 0
Andrea Pettersson 1997 Skene Atletklubb 57 Elite B Women 0
Astrid-Johanna Grents 1998 Team Estonia Estonia 57 Elite B Women 95
Gaby Timar 1986 Boxclub Basel Schweiz 57 Elite B Women 124
Laura Stocker 1989 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 57 Elite B Women 197
Rosie Ratzer 1991 Gosport ABC England 57 Elite B Women 266
Zoe Koh 1979 Boxclub Basel Schweiz 57 Elite B Women 277
Katrine Steingrimsen 1991 Djurgårdens IF 60 Elite B Women 130
Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 60 Elite B Women 195
Natalia Lundström 1996 BK Revansch 60 Elite B Women 268
Åshild Sörskår 1997 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 64 Elite B Women 10
Rea Vrahasotakis 1988 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 64 Elite B Women 67
Johanna Persson 1995 Ystads SK 64 Elite B Women 174
Hannah Shield 1987 Birtley ABC England 69 Elite B Women 107
Alexandra Romlin 1999 BK Hammaren 69 Elite B Women 175
Danielle Allsop 1999 Northwest Region ABA England 69 Elite B Women 177
Gina Brogren 1983 Ystads SK 69 Elite B Women 193
Mona Husac 1992 BK Rebell 69 Elite B Women 279
Ella Harris 1988 Miguels ABC England 48 Elite C Women 165
Julia Magalhaes 1997 Rounds Academy Portugal 48 Elite C Women 205
Cristina Planas 1992 LEFT HOOK ABC England 51 Elite C Women 80
Linn Sandström 1991 Bondi Boxing club Australia 51 Elite C Women 138
Tânia Pires 1988 Rounds Academy Portugal 51 Elite C Women 185
Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Elite C Women 226
Valeria Soldano 1985 Elite boxing Club Italy 57 Elite C Women 32
Daniela Carriço 1998 Rounds Academy Portugal 57 Elite C Women 58
Alva Magnusson 1999 Uddevalla BK 57 Elite C Women 104
Ronja Gröndahl 1999 IF Göteborgs Team Box 57 Elite C Women 134
Nina Pollmanns 1995 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 57 Elite C Women 152
Leonor Agostinho 1985 Rounds Academy Portugal 57 Elite C Women 167
Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Elite C Women 244
Anastasia Ivanova 1999 Team Estonia Estonia 60 Elite C Women 0
Shabia Mushtaq 1997 Tønsberg kc Norway 60 Elite C Women 0
Klara Rickardsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Elite C Women 3
Marika Broman 1981 BK30 Motala 60 Elite C Women 17
Bente A. Bjørnevold 1998 B 30 Norway 60 Elite C Women 48
Elise Finstad 1992 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 60 Elite C Women 146
Emelie Augustsson 1991 Bulldog Training Center 60 Elite C Women 216
Ea Gutzeit 1999 Schleswig- Holstein & Hamburg Germany 60 Elite C Women 228
Nana Friis 1990 CIK Denmark 60 Elite C Women 231
Anna Frisell 1986 Djurgårdens IF 64 Elite C Women 87
Nicolina Ernström Nilsson 1991 BK Kungälv 64 Elite C Women 91
Anya Hortensia Bjerke 1990 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 64 Elite C Women 101
Anna-Klara Norlin 1994 Hisingens BK 64 Elite C Women 140
Michaela Lindfors 1999 Viktorija BK - Falköping 64 Elite C Women 219
Sandra Mohammadzadeh 1999 BK Hammaren 64 Elite C Women 233
Ida Wahlmann Iversen 1998 Fighter Bokseklubb Norway 69 Elite C Women 47
Jullie Holte 1999 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Elite C Women 114
Elin Johansson 1994 Valhall BK 69 Elite C Women 116
Linn Jansson 1994 Djurgårdens IF 69 Elite C Women 131
Katrine Olsson 1994 CIK Denmark 69 Elite C Women 199
Carolina Vinefur 1996 NBK Akilles 69 Elite C Women 220
Anna Jenni 1994 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 69 Elite C Women 241
Anja Kjøller Høj 1979 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 69 Elite C Women 273
Jenny Kirkevold 1999 Tønsberg kc Norway 75 Elite C Women 0
Erica Martinsson 1987 Bulldog Training Center 81 Elite C Women 0
Cynthia Glauser 1997 Fight Right Biel/Bienne Schweiz 81 Elite C Women 147
Emma Glansin 1984 Skene Atletklubb 81 Elite C Women 201
Federica De Simone 1988 Elite boxing Club Italy 81+ Elite C Women 0
Kozlova Daria 2000 Team russia Russia 48 Youth A Women 0
julie Madsen 2000 Høje Taastrup Denmark 48 Youth A Women 24
Daina Moorehouse 2001 Leinster Ireland 48 Youth A Women 150
Rim Bennama 2001 Team France France 48 Youth A Women 170
Karolina Delmaczynska 2001 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 48 Youth A Women 253
Johanna Wonyou 2000 Team France France 51 Youth A Women 37
Sharapova Liubov 2000 Team russia Russia 51 Youth A Women 69
Hanna Lakotar 2001 Team Hungary Hungary 51 Youth A Women 73
Anabelle Bruun 2001 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 51 Youth A Women 172
Jeyssa Marcel 2001 Team France France 54 Youth A Women 1
Bettina Kiss 2001 Team Hungary Hungary 54 Youth A Women 281
Veronica Villas 2000 Team Hungary Hungary 57 Youth A Women 0
Itza Pabonreyes 2000 IF Linnea 57 Youth A Women 75
Jekaterina Marčenko 2001 IN-FIGHT Latvia 57 Youth A Women 166
Jessica Triebelová 2001 Boxing club Triebel Slovakia 57 Youth A Women 264
Oyuntsetsey Yesugen 2001 Ulaanirves Boxing Club Mongolia 57 Youth A Women 280
Rupinder Kaur Rajinder Singh 2000 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 60 Youth A Women 0
Cecilie Kölle 2000 BK Rollo Denmark 60 Youth A Women 8
Elise Saulescu 2000 BK Swing 60 Youth A Women 76
Katelyn Vanderlaan 2000 Waterloo regional Boxing academy Canada 60 Youth A Women 169
Ellis Hopkins 2000 City of Leicester abc England 60 Youth A Women 239
Luca Hamori 2001 Team Hungary Hungary 60 Youth A Women 271
Enkhbaatar Munkhkhuslen 2000 Ulaanirves Boxing Club Mongolia 60 Youth A Women 278
Charlie Cavanagh 2000 Saint John Golden Gloves Canada 69 Youth A Women 0
Nadine Dermody 2000 Leinster Ireland 69 Youth A Women 100
Leslie Polynice 2001 Team France France 69 Youth A Women 112
Katelynn Phelan 2000 Leinster Ireland 69 Youth A Women 168
Aurora Kjekshus Reite 2000 B 30 Norway 75 Youth A Women 137
Klaudia Lewadny 2000 Esbjerg Denmark 75 Youth A Women 236
GIRAUD Maeva 2000 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 54 Youth B Women 0
Rebecca Larsen 2001 Skene Atletklubb 54 Youth B Women 204
Jennifer Saravia 2001 BK Tiger 54 Youth B Women 282
Abbie Doyle 2001 Enniskerry BC Ireland 57 Youth B Women 2
Sascha Bøgeskov 2001 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 57 Youth B Women 108
Linn Sellin Viksell 2000 Haninge BK 60 Youth B Women 200
Mariana Martinho 2001 Rounds Academy Portugal 60 Youth B Women 263
Leia Gonzalez Fedorow 2000 Haninge BK 64 Youth B Women 0
Claudia Özgun 2000 BK Rapid 75 Youth B Women 9
Tallya Brillaux 2001 Team France France 75 Youth B Women 160
Shannon Toure 2001 Team France France 75 Youth B Women 171
Michelle emilie Heimdal 2001 Ulf-an Norway 75 Youth B Women 229
rachel darcy 2001 swords Ireland 54 Youth C Women 153
Maria do Mar Cavaleiro 2001 Rounds Academy Portugal 54 Youth C Women 180
Georgiana Diana Podaru 2000 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 54 Youth C Women 203
Macy Mckenna 2000 Birtley ABC England 57 Youth C Women 20
Crystal JASPARD 2000 R.O.Chateau-Thierry France 57 Youth C Women 34
Salma Friga 2001 Team France France 57 Youth C Women 36
Caoime McHugh 2001 St Brigids boxing club Ireland 69 Youth C Women 6
Julia Eriksson 2001 Uddevalla BK 69 Youth C Women 52
Georgia Williams 2001 Downend Police England 69 Youth C Women 173
Felicia Liljenberg 2001 Gripen BK 69 Youth C Women 240
Natalia Johnstone 2002 Birtley ABC England 46 Junior A Women 0
Janolin Rodin 2002 Leinster Ireland 46 Junior A Women 38
Megan Bainbridge 2003 Brandon Boxing England 46 Junior A Women 194
Bojana Gojkovic 2003 BK Budva Montenegro 46 Junior A Women 196
Lara Korus 2002 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V. Germany 48 Junior A Women 40
Saorise Morrissey 2002 Setanta bc Ireland 48 Junior A Women 127
Lauryne Brankaer 2002 Team France France 52 Junior A Women 59
Csenge Jozo 2003 Team Hungary Hungary 52 Junior A Women 64
Mia Robins 2002 Leinster Ireland 52 Junior A Women 90
Nikolīna Boķe 2003 IN-FIGHT Latvia 52 Junior A Women 143
Maria-Elena Avram 2003 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 52 Junior A Women 191
Victoria Sawazki 2003 TUS Aschaffenburg leider Germany 54 Junior A Women 51
niamh fay 2002 swords Ireland 54 Junior A Women 157
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 57 Junior A Women 0
Lauren Dempsey 2002 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 57 Junior A Women 49
Emma Olsson 2002 BK Revansch 57 Junior A Women 85
Lorye Ruyer 2002 Team France France 57 Junior A Women 128
Ogunsemilore Cynthia Temitayo 2002 Team Lagos Nigeria 60 Junior A Women 0
Jessica Pattinson 2002 Alnwick ABC England 60 Junior A Women 39
Charlie Horgan 2002 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 60 Junior A Women 202
Aoife Durkin 2002 St.brigids kildare Ireland 70 Junior A Women 0
Jana Vill 2003 Team Estonia Estonia 70 Junior A Women 82
Kaitlyn Doyle 2003 St.brigids kildare Ireland 70 Junior A Women 113
Caoimhe Carthy 2002 St.brigids kildare Ireland 80 Junior A Women 78
sophie burke cahill 2003 tobar pheadair Ireland 80 Junior A Women 144
Alyssa Rouleau 2003 Citadel Boxing Canada 46 Junior B Women 0
Livie GARNIER 2002 R.O.Chateau-Thierry France 46 Junior B Women 126
Maria Simonsen 2002 B 30 Norway 46 Junior B Women 225
Nina Geir 2002 Box Gym upercut Germany 52 Junior B Women 13
Benedicte Frugaard Silden 2002 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 52 Junior B Women 125
Kamila Östlund 2002 Haninge BK 52 Junior B Women 188
Nadja Ericsson 2002 Skene Atletklubb 54 Junior B Women 0
Silje Pedersen 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 54 Junior B Women 118
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 54 Junior B Women 210
Sacha Hickey 2003 Fisher England 54 Junior B Women 255
Michelle Jensen 2003 Esbjerg Denmark 54 Junior B Women 259
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 63 Junior B Women 119
Sophie Wright 2002 Birtley ABC England 63 Junior B Women 213
Elin Pettersson 2002 Skene Atletklubb 63 Junior B Women 251
Ingela Ørstavik Eikrem 2002 Moldekameratene Bokseklubb Norway 63 Junior B Women 254
Emma Sejrup 2002 Nyborg BK Denmark 66 Junior B Women 214
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 66 Junior B Women 245
Tegan Farrell 2003 Leinster Ireland 66 Junior B Women 258
Synne Everøi 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 70 Junior B Women 35
SANDRA MARQUES 2002 BOXERPA Portugal 70 Junior B Women 110
Tilde Carvell Strecker 2002 Rødovre Bk Denmark 70 Junior B Women 141
Ellouise Challenger 2002 Downend Police England 70 Junior B Women 227
MAVEL Alyssa 2005 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 38 Diplom A Women 89
Mei-Li Folk 2005 Boxring Condor Limburg Germany 38 Diplom A Women 117
Jenny Simonsen 2004 B 30 Norway 38 Diplom A Women 120
GARDARIN Lina 2004 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 42 Diplom A Women 45
Jade Huggins 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 42 Diplom A Women 151
Robyn Murran 2004 St.brigids kildare Ireland 46 Diplom A Women 62
Kornerlia Jonas 2004 Team Hungary Hungary 46 Diplom A Women 103
Elin Ringkvist 2004 Gripen BK 46 Diplom A Women 155
Mirjam Pedersen 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 46 Diplom A Women 189
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 48 Diplom A Women 109
Lorena Osmanaj 2004 Ulf-an Norway 48 Diplom A Women 242
Mckenzie Kenny 2004 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 48 Diplom A Women 249
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 52 Diplom A Women 27
Vanessa Lander Saffour 2003 Halmstad BS 52 Diplom A Women 33
Christina Leirbakken 2005 Moss BK Norway 52 Diplom A Women 267
Jessica Black 2004 BK Rollo Denmark 52 Diplom A Women 275
Tine Tolefsen 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 57 Diplom A Women 41
Naltina Wenneck 2004 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 57 Diplom A Women 43
Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 57 Diplom A Women 68
Sara Melgård 2004 Gran Bk Norway 57 Diplom A Women 92
Kaci Crowley 2004 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 57 Diplom A Women 178
Alexandra Kozar 2005 Esbjerg Denmark 57 Diplom A Women 247
Chelsea McDonagh 2004 St.brigids kildare Ireland 60 Diplom A Women 60
Nora Louise Johannessen 2004 B 30 Norway 60 Diplom A Women 79
Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A Women 206
Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B 30 Norway 63 Diplom A Women 4
Natalie özgun 2004 BK Rapid 63 Diplom A Women 74
Winnie McDonagh 2004 Neilstown Boxing Club Ireland 66 Diplom A Women 186
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Women 187
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 Haninge BK 66 Diplom A Women 272
Anouska Freeman 2004 Birtley ABC England 70 Diplom A Women 0
cliona darcy 2005 tobar pheadair Ireland 86 Diplom A Women 5
Matilda Werder 2003 Majorna BK 86 Diplom A Women 81
Ihne Tårnes Stavnes 2007 B 30 Norway 32 Diplom B Women 83
Sghairi Sofia 2006 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 32 Diplom B Women 154
Abby Callan 2006 St.brigids kildare Ireland 32 Diplom B Women 159
Nadja Munkholm 2006 Struer ab Denmark 40 Diplom B Women 42
Steffi Grin 2005 Boxring Condor Limburg Germany 40 Diplom B Women 61
Sarah Murphy 2007 St.brigids kildare Ireland 42 Diplom B Women 198
Ruby Atkinson 2006 Birtley ABC England 42 Diplom B Women 232
Sierra Eshouzadeh 2005 Citadel Boxing Canada 44 Diplom B Women 0
Megan Delaney 2005 St.brigids kildare Ireland 44 Diplom B Women 0
Nicoline Bøgeskov 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 46 Diplom B Women 208
Thoreya Pedersen 2006 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 46 Diplom B Women 222
Amelia Burke 2006 St.brigids kildare Ireland 48 Diplom B Women 66
Julie Enge 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 48 Diplom B Women 72
Helene Berg 2006 B-30 Norway 50 Diplom B Women 123
Elvira Hall 2006 Ljungby BK 50 Diplom B Women 158
Katie Walsh 2006 St.brigids kildare Ireland 54 Diplom B Women 0
Maren Berglund 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 57 Diplom B Women 0
Casey Dermody 2006 Raging Bull Carlow Ireland 57 Diplom B Women 93
SAGA STORM 2005 Tifa BC 57 Diplom B Women 274
Sofie Olsen 2005 Høje Taastrup Denmark 66 Diplom B Women 88
Winnie Pettersson 2005 Skene Atletklubb 66 Diplom B Women 248
Miah Byrne 2007 St.brigids kildare Ireland 30 Diplom C Women 96
Louisa Nunez 2007 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 30 Diplom C Women 230
Justine Gardarin 2007 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 30 Diplom C Women 250