Anmälda boxare King Of The Ring 2018
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
Hamza Mahmood 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 52 Elite A Men 0
Arsalan Dastparvar 1997 Narva BK 56 Elite A Men 0
john patrick harker 1997 Henrys gym England 56 Elite A Men 0
Muhammad Qahir Qasimi 1999 Redbergslids BK 56 Elite A Men 0
Nico Leviars 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 56 Elite A Men 0
Chijioke Amechi 1989 Double Jab ABC England 56 Elite A Men 0
Ali Yusefi 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Elite A Men 0
Henri Potter 1996 Kingfisher ABC England 60 Elite A Men 0
Ali Qawir 1993 Allstars Training center 60 Elite A Men 0
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Elite A Men 0
Paolo Magui 1997 BK Ringen 60 Elite A Men 0
Arslan Khataev 1998 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 60 Elite A Men 0
Mohammed Abdulrahim 1996 Malmö Boxing Center 60 Elite A Men 0
Faraz Abid 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Elite A Men 0
Kieran McMaster 1997 Northwest ABC Scottland 60 Elite A Men 0
rafal benka 1994 Henrys gym England 64 Elite A Men 0
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 64 Elite A Men 0
Connor Mccallum 1997 Bronx Gym Scottland 64 Elite A Men 0
Roberto Bengtsson 1999 Halmstad BS 64 Elite A Men 0
Tasal Musaze 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Elite A Men 0
Albertino Monteiro 1992 Rounds Academy Portugal 64 Elite A Men 0
Terry McEntee 1998 DCU boxing club Ireland 64 Elite A Men 0
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Elite A Men 0
Adrian Haug 1997 Pors Boxing Norway 64 Elite A Men 0
Mubanga Chisanga 1996 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite A Men 0
Milad Mazdak 1996 Tifa BC 64 Elite A Men 0
Hilal Saleh 1996 Bulldog Training Center 64 Elite A Men 0
Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Elite A Men 0
Ferdous Sahar 1990 Stockholms AIF 69 Elite A Men 0
Billy Lilljeqvist 1999 Bulldog Training Center 69 Elite A Men 0
Jordan McIntosh 1992 Double Jab ABC England 69 Elite A Men 0
Yusuf Abdullah 1995 South Wye police boxing academy England 69 Elite A Men 0
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Elite A Men 0
Kevin Grönlund 1995 SP 1909 Norway 69 Elite A Men 0
Marley Abadom 1993 Royal Navy Boxing Team England 69 Elite A Men 0
Toni Nohra 1988 Vänersborgs BK 69 Elite A Men 0
Nathan Samuels 1990 Merridale boxing club England 69 Elite A Men 0
Ryan O,Rourke 1999 St Michaels Dublin Ireland 69 Elite A Men 0
Alex Zendra 1995 GYM01 ABC England 69 Elite A Men 0
Mohammed AL-Maliki 1993 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite A Men 0
William McLean 1998 Northwest ABC Scottland 69 Elite A Men 0
Allan Malla 1998 Malmö BK 69 Elite A Men 0
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69 Elite A Men 0
nathan shepherd 1998 Henrys gym England 69 Elite A Men 0
Damian Biesekierski 1988 Botkyrka BK 75 Elite A Men 0
Wesley Washington 1994 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 75 Elite A Men 0
Besfort Xhafoui 1996 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Elite A Men 0
Mohammad Ali Asghan 1999 BK Värend 75 Elite A Men 0
Boulayoun Ouakd 1989 GAK Enighet 75 Elite A Men 0
Siavash Saberian 1989 Djurgårdens IF 75 Elite A Men 0
Stanley Stannard 1996 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 75 Elite A Men 0
Will Hanson 1998 Castel Hill BC England 75 Elite A Men 0
Siavash Beizaie 1995 Boxing house of Qaemshahr Iran 75 Elite A Men 0
Mindaugas Gedminas 1996 AIK Lund Norway 75 Elite A Men 0
Adam Chartoi 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Elite A Men 0
rob magill 1990 Henrys gym England 75 Elite A Men 0
Topias Lepo 1994 FIN Finland 75 Elite A Men 0
Amir Smesem 1988 Hisingens BK 75 Elite A Men 0
Djokhar Yusupov 1997 Upsala IF 75 Elite A Men 0
Jonty Carnegie 1994 Merridale boxing club England 81 Elite A Men 0
Liridon Nuha 1993 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Elite A Men 0
Abdesslam Chabi 1993 ATF Gym IF 81 Elite A Men 0
Jason Bradley 1989 Halstead abc England 81 Elite A Men 0
Ola Alausa 1990 Double Jab ABC England 81 Elite A Men 0
Constantino Nanga 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Elite A Men 0
Thomas Pogson 1996 Imps Boxing Centre England 91 Elite A Men 0
Ali Dehghani 1983 Team Iran Iran 91 Elite A Men 0
Tony Browne 1995 St Michaels Dublin Ireland 91 Elite A Men 0
Martin Axelsson 1983 IK Ymer 91 Elite A Men 0
Babacar Kamara 1981 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite A Men 0
Alexander Bwambale 1997 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite A Men 0
Linus Andersson 1985 Bulldog Training Center 91 Elite A Men 0
Agit Bilge 1994 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 91 Elite A Men 0
Ahmed Smesem 1993 Hisingens BK 91 Elite A Men 0
Alexandar Djurdjulov 1990 Narva BK 91 Elite A Men 0
Yulien Isaac Brunet 1982 GAK Enighet 91 Elite A Men 0
Tobias Yrvin 1999 Bergen Sparta Norway 91+ Elite A Men 0
Zvonimir Kralj 1992 Redbergslids BK 91+ Elite A Men 0
Ryan Rodriguez 1988 GYM01 ABC England 56 Elite B Men 0
Francisco Silva 1992 Rounds Academy Portugal 56 Elite B Men 0
Hossein Feyzi 1997 NBK Akilles 60 Elite B Men 0
Hasan Atay 1999 Halmstad BS 60 Elite B Men 0
Delshad Dawd 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Elite B Men 0
Aminullah Amini 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Elite B Men 0
Danny Williams 1989 South Wye police boxing academy England 64 Elite B Men 0
Josh Powell 1998 South Wye police boxing academy England 64 Elite B Men 0
Omar Barry 1997 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite B Men 0
Johan Nilsson 1992 BK Revansch 64 Elite B Men 0
Reswon Rai 1989 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite B Men 0
Gerald Dinnegan 1994 LEFT HOOK ABC England 69 Elite B Men 0
Milad Fatemi 1994 Narva BK 69 Elite B Men 0
Michael Stones 1995 GYM01 ABC England 69 Elite B Men 0
Ahmed Kalim Wafa 1998 BK Swing 69 Elite B Men 0
Sami Chermiti 1997 Ystads SK 69 Elite B Men 0
Tareq Jamel 1996 Team Jordan Jordanien 69 Elite B Men 0
T Myers 1999 Sligo Boxing Club Ireland 75 Elite B Men 0
Martin Lewehtis 1992 Fiskstra Boxningsklubb 75 Elite B Men 0
Muhammad Ewaz Khalili 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Elite B Men 0
Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75 Elite B Men 0
Kossein Mirzai 1999 BK Värend 75 Elite B Men 0
Raphael Brown 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC England 75 Elite B Men 0
Connor McGinn 1996 DCU boxing club Ireland 75 Elite B Men 0
Antony Lewendon 1995 GYM01 ABC England 75 Elite B Men 0
William Svensson 1996 KK All Round 75 Elite B Men 0
Shane Fitzgerald 1996 DCU boxing club Ireland 75 Elite B Men 0
Sidney Winson 1990 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 75 Elite B Men 0
Abdelhafid Jlassi 1988 Djurgårdens IF 81 Elite B Men 0
Alexsander Gundersen 1987 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 81 Elite B Men 0
Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Elite B Men 0
Kjetil Østerhus Gundersen 1996 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 81 Elite B Men 0
Karl Johansson 1993 Viktorija BK - Falköping 81 Elite B Men 0
Goran Babic 1991 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite B Men 0
Mohamad Hamdi Alhaji Shammo 1997 Kungshamns BK 91 Elite B Men 0
Al Mamour Ndow 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Elite B Men 0
Machindo Mwambazi 1997 Double Jab ABC England 91 Elite B Men 0
Kevin Morgan 1990 Double Jab ABC England 91 Elite B Men 0
Houssem Magmagui 1993 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite B Men 0
Morten Dbu 1993 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 91 Elite B Men 0
Franicisco Cortez 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Elite B Men 0
Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 56 Elite C Men 0
Darwin Irmak 1998 Nyköpings BS 56 Elite C Men 0
Abdul Hussain 1994 Platinum Boxing England 56 Elite C Men 0
Ali Slup Splimi 1999 Nässjö BK 56 Elite C Men 0
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Elite C Men 0
Ludwig Törnblom 1995 Stockholms AIF 60 Elite C Men 0
Biniam Gerebrhan 1997 Bergen Sparta Norway 60 Elite C Men 0
Attilio Porcile 1990 South Wye police boxing academy England 60 Elite C Men 0
Myahya Mazlamyar 1999 KK All Round 60 Elite C Men 0
Anwari Jawid 1995 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Elite C Men 0
Yonis Shamayleh 1989 Team Jordan Jordanien 64 Elite C Men 0
Cormac Garvey 1998 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite C Men 0
Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Elite C Men 0
Constantin Surugiu 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Elite C Men 0
Daniel Ibrahim 1998 Fiskstra Boxningsklubb 64 Elite C Men 0
Bagir Alizada 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Elite C Men 0
shaun Dunn 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC England 64 Elite C Men 0
Jake Williams 1998 South Wye police boxing academy England 64 Elite C Men 0
Alibaba Nazany 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Elite C Men 0
Hoda Hamkar 1998 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 64 Elite C Men 0
Javid Heidari 1996 Djurgårdens IF 64 Elite C Men 0
Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Elite C Men 0
Afi Amin 1998 Fiskstra Boxningsklubb 69 Elite C Men 0
Henrik Sillah 1992 Stockholms AIF 69 Elite C Men 0
Armin Cavalic 1992 GAK Enighet 69 Elite C Men 0
Dino Negasi 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Elite C Men 0
Igor Vidovic 1998 BK Puma 69 Elite C Men 0
Christian Alfaro 1999 NBK Akilles 69 Elite C Men 0
Othman Said 1999 South Wye police boxing academy England 69 Elite C Men 0
Anzawer Yakhoul 1990 Team Jordan Jordanien 69 Elite C Men 0
Zack Morris 1997 South Wye police boxing academy England 69 Elite C Men 0
Mikael Rezai 1998 Angered BC 69 Elite C Men 0
Aeman Jamil 1990 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Elite C Men 0
Wiliam John Galvin 1992 Narva BK 75 Elite C Men 0
Lukas Larsson 1988 Eternity IF 75 Elite C Men 0
Adam Deeq 1998 IK Ymer 75 Elite C Men 0
Mohammed Mherat 1995 Team Jordan Jordanien 75 Elite C Men 0
Will Hutton 1991 South Wye police boxing academy England 75 Elite C Men 0
Seyyed Mohammad Hossezni 1999 KFUM Linköping 75 Elite C Men 0
Norton Rosengren 1994 Bålsta BK 75 Elite C Men 0
Daniel Ovel 1988 South Wye police boxing academy England 75 Elite C Men 0
Wesley Bodman 1995 GYM01 ABC England 75 Elite C Men 0
Correa Robinsson 1996 Grizzly BK 75 Elite C Men 0
Nabil Chatti 1983 Tensta BK 75 Elite C Men 0
Jonael Ghidey 1995 Stockholms AIF 75 Elite C Men 0
Taren Aujla 1996 GYM01 ABC England 75 Elite C Men 0
Lee Cox 1989 South Wye police boxing academy England 75 Elite C Men 0
Robin Rosengren 1999 KK All Round 81 Elite C Men 0
Oscar Sahlin Ekenholst 1996 KK All Round 81 Elite C Men 0
William Bruun 1995 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 81 Elite C Men 0
Dennis Kuc 1996 Angered BC 81 Elite C Men 0
Kristjan Gjonlutaj 1991 BK30 Motala 81 Elite C Men 0
Rudolfas Nemickas 1998 DCU boxing club Ireland 81 Elite C Men 0
Hugo Nerge 1997 Narva BK 81 Elite C Men 0
Hans Martinsson 1982 KK All Round 81 Elite C Men 0
Nima Mirzaei 1990 Fiskstra Boxningsklubb 81 Elite C Men 0
Philip Indos 1996 BK Värend 81 Elite C Men 0
Fredrik Hoffman 1991 BK Fox 91 Elite C Men 0
Calvim Shungv-Mandonngo 1998 BK Tiger 91 Elite C Men 0
Freddy Nilsson 1997 NBK Akilles 91 Elite C Men 0
Jakob Dahlberg 1993 IK Ymer 91 Elite C Men 0
Calum Belprez 1998 GYM01 ABC England 91 Elite C Men 0
Aleksander Lys 1993 B 30 Norway 91 Elite C Men 0
Daniel Wennlund 1994 Bålsta BK 91 Elite C Men 0
Edmond Krasniqj 1990 IK Ymer 91+ Elite C Men 0
Alaa Eddin Bakbouk 1989 Nyköpings BS 91+ Elite C Men 0
Mohammed Al Ashiri 1998 Narva BK 91+ Elite C Men 0
Axel Gestsson 1996 BK Fox 91+ Elite C Men 0
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 56 Youth A Men 0
Hafiz Merzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 56 Youth A Men 0
Daniyal Syed 2001 Redline 56 Youth A Men 0
Muzammil Akbari 2001 IF Linnea 56 Youth A Men 0
Shabir Hosseini 2000 Djurgårdens IF 56 Youth A Men 0
Ewan Hamilton 2001 Northwest ABC Scottland 60 Youth A Men 0
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 60 Youth A Men 0
harry kelly 2001 Henrys gym England 60 Youth A Men 0
Mohammed EL-Zein 2001 GAK Enighet 60 Youth A Men 0
Morteza Hassami 2001 Tifa BC 60 Youth A Men 0
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Youth A Men 0
Andreas Palm 2000 IF Linnea 64 Youth A Men 0
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Youth A Men 0
Harys Lowe 2001 Northwest ABC Scottland 64 Youth A Men 0
Andreas Reppe 2000 B 30 Norway 64 Youth A Men 0
Daniel Grande 2000 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 64 Youth A Men 0
Hasnain Amiry 2000 BK Revansch 64 Youth A Men 0
Henry Turner 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Youth A Men 0
Martin Skogheim 2000 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 64 Youth A Men 0
Adrian Sander P. Hagen 2000 Romerike Bokseklubb Norway 69 Youth A Men 0
Sam King 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 69 Youth A Men 0
Don Emini 2000 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Youth A Men 0
MARK KELLS 2001 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 69 Youth A Men 0
Aleksander Wik 2001 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Youth A Men 0
Firas Zein 2000 BK Fox 69 Youth A Men 0
Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 75 Youth A Men 0
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Youth A Men 0
Taher Ibrahimzad 2000 Vänersborgs BK 75 Youth A Men 0
Thorbjrn Boudigaard 2001 BK Limfjord Denmark 91 Youth A Men 0
Yodkhwan Idh 2001 Vaggeryds BK 49 Youth B Men 0
Georgie Ellis 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 49 Youth B Men 0
David Namrud 2001 BK Tiger 56 Youth B Men 0
Mahmoud Moussa 2001 GAK Enighet 56 Youth B Men 0
Abbas Najafi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Youth B Men 0
CAMERON SUTTLE 2001 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 60 Youth B Men 0
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Youth B Men 0
Najib Allah Jafari 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Youth B Men 0
Dettori Hodge - Brown 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Youth B Men 0
Josef Vasquez Aziz 2001 IF Linnea 60 Youth B Men 0
Hasani Laal Mohammad 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Youth B Men 0
Shaliko Broyan 2001 Halmstad BS 64 Youth B Men 0
John Collins 2001 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 64 Youth B Men 0
Hakim Hossim 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Youth B Men 0
Ghullam Barmaki 2001 Bergen Sparta Norway 64 Youth B Men 0
Muhammad Ali Yousefi 2000 BK Viljan 64 Youth B Men 0
Sarvar Abdikarimjanov 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Youth B Men 0
Volkan Önal 2000 Angered BC 69 Youth B Men 0
joe stilgoe 2000 Henrys gym England 69 Youth B Men 0
Jir Akalan 2000 Frölunda BK 75 Youth B Men 0
Goga Kistauri 2000 Djurgårdens IF 75 Youth B Men 0
Mohamad Rezale 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Youth B Men 0
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Youth B Men 0
Chima Duru 2000 Double Jab ABC England 81 Youth B Men 0
Mahdi Mohammadi 2000 Bergen Sparta Norway 81 Youth B Men 0
Tor Byman 2001 BK Swing 52 Youth C Men 0
Omar Mujtabashams 2001 Djurgårdens IF 52 Youth C Men 0
Said Moradi 2001 Skene Atletklubb 52 Youth C Men 0
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 56 Youth C Men 0
William Holm 2001 Kalmar BK 56 Youth C Men 0
Simon Oavel Gabrielsson 2001 IF Linnea 56 Youth C Men 0
Aron Plahn 2001 Haninge BK 60 Youth C Men 0
Bikzada Amiransian 2001 Nässjö BK 60 Youth C Men 0
Shchezd Avsovzi 2000 Nyköpings BS 60 Youth C Men 0
Saya Bashir Shojaje 2000 Kalmar BK 64 Youth C Men 0
Feda Husach 2001 Ystads SK 64 Youth C Men 0
Anton Larsson 2001 KK All Round 64 Youth C Men 0
Philip Rappana 2000 Skene Atletklubb 64 Youth C Men 0
Atal Faisal 2001 NBK Akilles 64 Youth C Men 0
Naseem Hussein 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Youth C Men 0
Connor Edwards 2001 South Wye police boxing academy England 64 Youth C Men 0
M Myers 2001 Sligo Boxing Club Ireland 69 Youth C Men 0
Markus Åberg 2001 Stockholms AIF 69 Youth C Men 0
Mustafa Khaksar 2000 BK Viljan 69 Youth C Men 0
Hampus Jonasson 2001 Eternity IF 69 Youth C Men 0
Vidar Ristrm 2001 IF Linnea 69 Youth C Men 0
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Youth C Men 0
Harman Mohammad Omar 2001 Pors Boxing Norway 69 Youth C Men 0
Jama Abdullahi 2001 Helge IF Boxning 69 Youth C Men 0
Jones El Batall 2001 GAK Enighet 75 Youth C Men 0
Muslim Alizdeh 2000 Stockholms AIF 75 Youth C Men 0
Daniel Leskovar 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Youth C Men 0
Muhammad Kazem Noori 2001 Haninge BK 75 Youth C Men 0
Robin Bhme 2000 BK Ringen 75 Youth C Men 0
C Myers 2000 Sligo Boxing Club Ireland 75 Youth C Men 0
Rory May 2000 Castel Hill BC England 75 Youth C Men 0
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 81 Youth C Men 0
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Youth C Men 0
Mustafa Naji 2000 Djurgårdens IF 81 Youth C Men 0
Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91 Youth C Men 0
Ahmed Inegi 2001 Helge IF Boxning 91 Youth C Men 0
Leonardo Asgarimotlagh 2000 Redbergslids BK 91 Youth C Men 0
Kyle Quinn 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 48 Junior A Men 0
Armanie Francis 2003 Platinum Boxing England 50 Junior A Men 0
Leandro Almeida 2003 Rounds Academy Portugal 50 Junior A Men 0
jack marshall 2003 Henrys gym England 50 Junior A Men 0
Alexander Fredriksson 2003 Morgongåva BK 54 Junior A Men 0
Dino Martinovic 2002 BK Tiger 54 Junior A Men 0
Kurt Lee 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 54 Junior A Men 0
Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 57 Junior A Men 0
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 57 Junior A Men 0
HARRIS CROWLEY 2003 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 57 Junior A Men 0
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Junior A Men 0
davey adams 2002 Henrys gym England 57 Junior A Men 0
Marcus Whitman 2002 Platinum Boxing England 60 Junior A Men 0
Alfie Gaskin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Junior A Men 0
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Junior A Men 0
Joshua Sholoye 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 70 Junior A Men 0
Muslim Yousopov 2003 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 75 Junior A Men 0
AP Myers 2002 Sligo Boxing Club Ireland 75 Junior A Men 0
John Hedges 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 75 Junior A Men 0
William Johannson 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 48 Junior B Men 0
John C Evangelista 2002 Castel Hill BC England 48 Junior B Men 0
Alex Head 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 48 Junior B Men 0
Leon Kalyun 2003 Angered BC 52 Junior B Men 0
Lukas Luukkonen Larsson 2002 Grizzly BK 54 Junior B Men 0
Joe Powell 2003 South Wye police boxing academy England 54 Junior B Men 0
Brady Cronin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 54 Junior B Men 0
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 54 Junior B Men 0
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Junior B Men 0
Liam Mooney 2003 Hisingens BK 57 Junior B Men 0
Elias Franzen 2002 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior B Men 0
Bismellah Azimi 2003 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 60 Junior B Men 0
Martin Collins 2002 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 60 Junior B Men 0
Tino Badkobeh 2002 Eternity IF 60 Junior B Men 0
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior B Men 0
Rahim Ali 2003 LEFT HOOK ABC England 60 Junior B Men 0
Albion Kelmendi 2003 Haninge BK 60 Junior B Men 0
Max Straumsnes 2002 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 60 Junior B Men 0
Asem Mekahal 2002 BK Fox 60 Junior B Men 0
Tait Stallard 2002 GYM01 ABC England 63 Junior B Men 0
Amel Hasanovik 2002 Winning BC 63 Junior B Men 0
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 63 Junior B Men 0
Viktor Råstedt 2002 Höllvikens BK 63 Junior B Men 0
Znarab Maghlapdidze 2002 ATF Gym IF 63 Junior B Men 0
Noel Gabor 2003 Ystads SK 63 Junior B Men 0
Felix Ryrstedt 2002 Kristianstads BK 63 Junior B Men 0
Melker Maltelid 2003 Winning BC 66 Junior B Men 0
Victor Lövenberg 2003 Hisingens BK 66 Junior B Men 0
Tomasz Guss 2003 GYM01 ABC England 66 Junior B Men 0
Kacper Skowronski 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 66 Junior B Men 0
Lica Constantin 2003 Kaisho Kampsport 66 Junior B Men 0
Sirach Zein 2002 BK Fox 66 Junior B Men 0
T E Murphy 2002 Castel Hill BC England 66 Junior B Men 0
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 66 Junior B Men 0
Zahire Arkham 2003 Platinum Boxing England 66 Junior B Men 0
Aiden De Araüjo Kerry 2002 Haninge BK 66 Junior B Men 0
Owen Wright 2003 Castel Hill BC England 66 Junior B Men 0
Noorullah Mehrab 2002 Pors Boxing Norway 70 Junior B Men 0
Oscar Friden Swanson 2003 IK Ymer 70 Junior B Men 0
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Hisingens BK 70 Junior B Men 0
Fahd Ali Hussein 2002 Djurgårdens IF 70 Junior B Men 0
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Junior B Men 0
Josef Noyan 2002 IF Linnea 70 Junior B Men 0
Marcus Elns-vald 2003 Pors Boxing Norway 75 Junior B Men 0
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 75 Junior B Men 0
Genadi Gusharashvili 2003 Haninge BK 75 Junior B Men 0
Mobariz Durani 2002 BK Fox 75 Junior B Men 0
Sebastian Olsson 2002 Eternity IF 75 Junior B Men 0
Edward Kyrkander 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 75 Junior B Men 0
Nenad Lukic 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 80 Junior B Men 0
Kyle Bobryzcki 2002 South Wye police boxing academy England 80 Junior B Men 0
Torki Rawashdeh 2002 Team Jordan Jordanien 80 Junior B Men 0
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 80+ Junior B Men 0
Fabian Olsson 2002 Ystads SK 80+ Junior B Men 0
Axel Agnesten 2003 Eskilstuna BK 80+ Junior B Men 0
Enrikas Nianiluka 2003 NBK Akilles 80+ Junior B Men 0
Marcus Sutherland 2004 Springhill ABC Scottland 42 Diplom A Men 0
Marcus Sutherland 2004 Robroy Scottland 42 Diplom A Men 0
Noe Gahlin 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 44 Diplom A Men 0
Brandon Foster Sweeney 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 46 Diplom A Men 0
Nicklas Trnes Stavnes 2004 B 30 Norway 46 Diplom A Men 0
Muhammad Ali 2004 City of Leicester abc England 48 Diplom A Men 0
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 50 Diplom A Men 0
Tuukka Pelander 2004 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 50 Diplom A Men 0
Denis Nikandrov 2004 KFUM Linköping 52 Diplom A Men 0
Joel Svensson 2005 IF Linnea 52 Diplom A Men 0
Nathan May 2004 Castel Hill BC England 52 Diplom A Men 0
Herman Ek 2004 BK Ringen 52 Diplom A Men 0
Kamill Ibragimov 2004 Skene Atletklubb 52 Diplom A Men 0
Nataniel Sarreal Bekkelund 2005 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 52 Diplom A Men 0
Alfred Thorn 2004 BK Revansch 54 Diplom A Men 0
Afif Khzam 2004 Nyköpings BS 54 Diplom A Men 0
Kevin Hedman 2004 BK Tiger 54 Diplom A Men 0
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 54 Diplom A Men 0
Emil Bye Eriksen 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 54 Diplom A Men 0
Bo Lier 2005 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 54 Diplom A Men 0
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 54 Diplom A Men 0
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 57 Diplom A Men 0
Vincent Fredriksson 2004 IF Linnea 57 Diplom A Men 0
Erik Towmasjan 2003 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A Men 0
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 57 Diplom A Men 0
Axel Mattsson 2004 Värnamo BK 57 Diplom A Men 0
Henrik Magnussen 2004 B 30 Norway 60 Diplom A Men 0
Diako Ahmed 2003 BK Fox 60 Diplom A Men 0
Melker Nero 2004 Kristianstads BK 60 Diplom A Men 0
Ron Emini 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 60 Diplom A Men 0
Malak Mallouh 2004 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A Men 0
Morad Ghulami 2004 Upsala IF 60 Diplom A Men 0
William Thomson 2004 Redbergslids BK 60 Diplom A Men 0
Hampus Raffolt 2003 Djurgårdens IF 63 Diplom A Men 0
Joe Willacy 2004 Castel Hill BC England 63 Diplom A Men 0
Filip Ivarsson 2004 BK30 Motala 63 Diplom A Men 0
Rovshan Dudashev 2003 Djurgårdens IF 63 Diplom A Men 0
Emil hs 2003 BK Tiger 63 Diplom A Men 0
Ulpian Kastrati 2004 BK Fox 63 Diplom A Men 0
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 66 Diplom A Men 0
Johan Fredriksson 2003 Skene Atletklubb 66 Diplom A Men 0
Abdullah Abbas 2004 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Men 0
Brage Elverhi 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 66 Diplom A Men 0
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 70 Diplom A Men 0
Julius Gumuliauskas 2004 Kungshamns BK 70 Diplom A Men 0
Emilio Reyes Ludwig 2004 Djurgårdens IF 70 Diplom A Men 0
Oscar Hellberg 2004 Hallstahammar KF 70 Diplom A Men 0
Oskar Hagman 2003 Redbergslids BK 70 Diplom A Men 0
Dennis Be Dahl 2004 B 30 Norway 75 Diplom A Men 0
Sirwan Mohammadi 2003 BK30 Motala 75 Diplom A Men 0
Aron Frdin 2003 Narva BK 75 Diplom A Men 0
Saif Rawashdeh 2004 Team Jordan Jordanien 80 Diplom A Men 0
Christopher Pedersen 2006 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 28 Diplom B Men 0
Angelo Dobreva 2007 KFUM Fight Zone 32 Diplom B Men 0
Oliver Persson 2006 Bålsta BK 34 Diplom B Men 0
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Redbergslids BK 36 Diplom B Men 0
Benjamin Rnnberg 2006 Bålsta BK 36 Diplom B Men 0
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 36 Diplom B Men 0
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hallstahammar KF 36 Diplom B Men 0
Bailey Thomas 2006 Platinum Boxing England 36 Diplom B Men 0
Mathias Loorits 2006 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 36 Diplom B Men 0
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 38 Diplom B Men 0
Hugo härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 38 Diplom B Men 0
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 40 Diplom B Men 0
Oscar Morales Andersson 2006 Redbergslids BK 40 Diplom B Men 0
Rene Vainiomki 2005 Vkev Boxing Team Finland 40 Diplom B Men 0
Adrian Strm 2006 Botkyrka BK 42 Diplom B Men 0
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 42 Diplom B Men 0
Abdurasid Ushurov 2006 Hisingens BK 44 Diplom B Men 0
Leon Berisha 2006 Viktorija BK - Falköping 44 Diplom B Men 0
Alex Luong 2005 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 44 Diplom B Men 0
Andon Ognev 2006 Frölunda BK 46 Diplom B Men 0
johannes Chabo 2006 KK All Round 46 Diplom B Men 0
Bil al Tak 2006 KK All Round 46 Diplom B Men 0
Dino Alic 2005 Redbergslids BK 46 Diplom B Men 0
Charlie Brown 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 48 Diplom B Men 0
Truls Englesson 2005 Höllvikens BK 48 Diplom B Men 0
Benjamin Printz Bah 2006 IF Linnea 48 Diplom B Men 0
Mahdi Hossaini 2005 Viktorija BK - Falköping 48 Diplom B Men 0
Jassin Zina 2005 BK Revansch 48 Diplom B Men 0
Andriy Khochaba 2006 Redbergslids BK 48 Diplom B Men 0
Ivan Zuravel 2005 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 48 Diplom B Men 0
Axel Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 50 Diplom B Men 0
Krisztian Nileborg 2006 Höllvikens BK 50 Diplom B Men 0
Uno Enerskog Ottosson 2005 IF Linnea 50 Diplom B Men 0
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 50 Diplom B Men 0
Ardawan Rashid 2005 Tensta BK 52 Diplom B Men 0
Kevin Hagström 2005 IF Linnea 52 Diplom B Men 0
Felix Sterjovski 2006 Skene Atletklubb 54 Diplom B Men 0
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 54 Diplom B Men 0
Rohullah Rasulli 2006 Helge IF Boxning 54 Diplom B Men 0
Thomas Robinson 2005 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 54 Diplom B Men 0
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Angered BC 54 Diplom B Men 0
Elias Svensson 2005 Bålsta BK 57 Diplom B Men 0
David Rastas 2005 Bålsta BK 57 Diplom B Men 0
Hampus Hagström 2005 Hallstahammar KF 57 Diplom B Men 0
Lucas Ankarberg Berggren 2005 Redbergslids BK 57 Diplom B Men 0
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 60 Diplom B Men 0
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Angered BC 60 Diplom B Men 0
shaun boyle 2006 Bronx Gym Scottland 63 Diplom B Men 0
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Diplom B Men 0
ADNAN EZEDDINE 2005 Tifa BC 70 Diplom B Men 0
Hamzeh Omari 2005 Team Jordan Jordanien 75 Diplom B Men 0
Khaled Fakhro 2005 Höllvikens BK 75 Diplom B Men 0
Antonio Rifati 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Diplom B Men 0
ameer Rasheed 2008 Team Jordan Jordanien 28 Diplom C Men 0
Connor Hawkins 2008 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 28 Diplom C Men 0
Sanad Tayseer 2007 Team Jordan Jordanien 28 Diplom C Men 0
Hayden Fisher 2007 Bronx Gym Scottland 30 Diplom C Men 0
Frankie Moody 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom C Men 0
Levi Whittingham 2007 Platinum Boxing England 34 Diplom C Men 0
Jonathan Hart 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 34 Diplom C Men 0
Benjamin Nileborg 2007 Höllvikens BK 36 Diplom C Men 0
Wilhelm Lann Hagberg 2007 Redbergslids BK 36 Diplom C Men 0
Henning Backlund 2008 Bålsta BK 38 Diplom C Men 0
isak flring 2007 Tifa BC 40 Diplom C Men 0
Jonjoe Hawkins 2007 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 40 Diplom C Men 0
Belal Jebara 2007 IF Linnea 40 Diplom C Men 0
Marcello Karlsson 2007 Hisingens BK 42 Diplom C Men 0
Love Karlsson 2007 Redbergslids BK 44 Diplom C Men 0
Egil Backlund 2007 Bålsta BK 44 Diplom C Men 0
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 46 Diplom C Men 0
Walter Steen 2007 Hisingens BK 57 Diplom C Men 0