Anmälda boxare King Of The Ring 2018
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
Chijioke Amechi 1989 Double Jab ABC England 56 Elite A Men 71
Nico Leviars 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 56 Elite A Men 98
Clay Jayson 1984 KFUM Linköping 56 Elite A Men 227
Hamza Mahmood 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 56 Elite A Men 373
Arsalan Dastparvar 1997 Narva BK 56 Elite A Men 407
Abdol Basir 1999 Stenhagens KK 60 Elite A Men 0
john patrick harker 1997 Henrys gym England 60 Elite A Men 46
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Elite A Men 79
Ali Yusefi 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Elite A Men 242
Paolo Magui 1997 BK Ringen 60 Elite A Men 244
Faraz Abid 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Elite A Men 265
Schain Amoer 1993 Kalmar BK 60 Elite A Men 322
Henri Potter 1996 Kingfisher ABC England 60 Elite A Men 346
Alieu Sanneh 1990 African PBC Team Gambia 60 Elite A Men 400
Arslan Khataev 1998 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 60 Elite A Men 450
Ali Qawir 1993 Allstars Training center 60 Elite A Men 457
Mubanga Chisanga 1996 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite A Men 0
Adrian Haug 1997 Pors Boxing Norway 64 Elite A Men 0
Albertino Monteiro 1992 Rounds Academy Portugal 64 Elite A Men 0
Milad Mazdak 1996 Tifa BC 64 Elite A Men 29
Connor Mccallum 1997 Bronx Gym Scottland 64 Elite A Men 166
Kieran McMaster 1997 Northwest ABC Scottland 64 Elite A Men 195
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Elite A Men 256
rafal benka 1994 Henrys gym England 64 Elite A Men 257
Roberto Bengtsson 1999 Halmstad BS 64 Elite A Men 272
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 64 Elite A Men 334
Tasal Musaze 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Elite A Men 394
Terry McEntee 1998 DCU boxing club Ireland 64 Elite A Men 406
Hilal Saleh 1996 Bulldog Training Center 64 Elite A Men 446
Yusuf Abdullah 1995 South Wye police boxing academy England 69 Elite A Men 0
Marley Abadom 1993 Royal Navy Boxing Team England 69 Elite A Men 0
Ryan O,Rourke 1999 St Michaels Dublin Ireland 69 Elite A Men 0
Jordan McIntosh 1992 Double Jab ABC England 69 Elite A Men 0
nathan shepherd 1998 Henrys gym England 69 Elite A Men 87
Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite A Men 97
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69 Elite A Men 110
Toni Nohra 1988 Vänersborgs BK 69 Elite A Men 127
Alex Zendra 1995 GYM01 ABC England 69 Elite A Men 131
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Elite A Men 190
Billy Lilljeqvist 1999 Bulldog Training Center 69 Elite A Men 428
William McLean 1998 Northwest ABC Scottland 69 Elite A Men 432
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Elite A Men 459
Ferdous Sahar 1990 Stockholms AIF 69 Elite A Men 477
Nathan Samuels 1990 Merridale boxing club England 69 Elite A Men 478
Siavash Beizaie 1995 Boxing house of Qaemshahr Iran 75 Elite A Men 0
Mindaugas Gedminas 1996 AIK Lund Norway 75 Elite A Men 123
Stanley Stannard 1996 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 75 Elite A Men 156
Besfort Xhafoui 1996 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Elite A Men 199
Siavash Saberian 1989 Djurgårdens IF 75 Elite A Men 210
Damian Biesekierski 1988 Botkyrka BK 75 Elite A Men 217
Karim Colley 1995 African PBC Team Gambia 75 Elite A Men 255
Wesley Washington 1994 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 75 Elite A Men 283
Will Hanson 1998 Love C.P.C England 75 Elite A Men 332
Boulayoun Ouakd 1989 GAK Enighet 75 Elite A Men 392
Amir Smesem 1988 Hisingens BK 75 Elite A Men 445
Topias Lepo 1994 FIN Finland 75 Elite A Men 472
Adam Chartoi 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Elite A Men 474
Jason Bradley 1989 Halstead abc England 81 Elite A Men 0
rob magill 1990 Henrys gym England 81 Elite A Men 86
Constantino Nanga 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Elite A Men 134
Ola Alausa 1990 Double Jab ABC England 81 Elite A Men 196
Alexander Martinsen 1992 Oslo BK Norway 81 Elite A Men 251
Jonty Carnegie 1994 Merridale boxing club England 81 Elite A Men 260
Liridon Nuha 1993 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Elite A Men 464
Thomas Pogson 1996 Imps Boxing Centre England 91 Elite A Men 0
Yulien Isaac Brunet 1982 GAK Enighet 91 Elite A Men 5
Linus Andersson 1985 Bulldog Training Center 91 Elite A Men 41
Tony Browne 1995 St Michaels Dublin Ireland 91 Elite A Men 65
Alexandar Djurdjulov 1990 Narva BK 91 Elite A Men 162
Ali Dehghani 1983 Team Iran Iran 91 Elite A Men 173
Alexander Bwambale 1997 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite A Men 300
Agit Bilge 1994 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 91 Elite A Men 320
Martin Axelsson 1983 IK Ymer 91 Elite A Men 413
Babacar Kamara 1981 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite A Men 471
Zvonimir Kralj 1992 Redbergslids BK 91+ Elite A Men 132
Tobias Yrvin 1999 Bergen Sparta Norway 91+ Elite A Men 315
Francisco Silva 1992 Rounds Academy Portugal 56 Elite B Men 0
Mohammad Ali Asghan 1999 BK Värend 60 Elite B Men 69
Hossein Feyzi 1997 NBK Akilles 60 Elite B Men 250
Ryan Rodriguez 1988 GYM01 ABC England 60 Elite B Men 258
Hasan Atay 1999 Halmstad BS 60 Elite B Men 280
Delshad Dawd 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Elite B Men 290
Reswon Rai 1989 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite B Men 0
Danny Williams 1989 South Wye police boxing academy England 64 Elite B Men 0
Josh Powell 1998 South Wye police boxing academy England 64 Elite B Men 61
Aminullah Amini 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Elite B Men 243
Johan Nilsson 1992 BK Revansch 64 Elite B Men 387
Omar Barry 1997 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite B Men 469
Ricardo Aoun 1999 Boxyard Libanon 69 Elite B Men 0
Michael Stones 1995 GYM01 ABC England 69 Elite B Men 0
Gustav Tell 1987 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Elite B Men 40
Martin Leventis 1992 Fisksätra Boxningsklubb 69 Elite B Men 64
Ahmed Kalim Wafa 1998 BK Swing 69 Elite B Men 83
Milad Fatemi 1994 Narva BK 69 Elite B Men 119
Gerald Dinnegan 1994 LEFT HOOK ABC England 69 Elite B Men 133
Sami Chermiti 1997 Ystads SK 69 Elite B Men 266
Tareq Jamel 1996 K.O Box Jordanien 69 Elite B Men 316
Antony Lewendon 1995 GYM01 ABC England 75 Elite B Men 0
T Myers 1999 Sligo Boxing Club Ireland 75 Elite B Men 0
Sidney Winson 1990 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 75 Elite B Men 23
Shane Fitzgerald 1996 DCU boxing club Ireland 75 Elite B Men 179
Raphael Brown 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC England 75 Elite B Men 193
Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75 Elite B Men 238
Connor McGinn 1996 DCU boxing club Ireland 75 Elite B Men 335
Muhammad Ewaz Khalili 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Elite B Men 444
Karl Johansson 1993 Viktorija BK - Falköping 81 Elite B Men 0
Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 81 Elite B Men 204
Abdelhafid Jlassi 1988 Djurgårdens IF 81 Elite B Men 247
Kjetil Østerhus Gundersen 1996 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 81 Elite B Men 438
Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Elite B Men 449
Houssem Magmagui 1993 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite B Men 0
Goran Babic 1991 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite B Men 78
Al Mamour Ndow 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Elite B Men 206
Morten Dåbu 1993 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 91 Elite B Men 223
Mohamad Hamdi Alhaji Shammo 1997 Kungshamns BK 91 Elite B Men 368
Machindo Mwambazi 1997 Double Jab ABC England 91 Elite B Men 370
Abdul Hussain 1994 Platinum Boxing England 56 Elite C Men 0
Shukorddin Amari 1999 Kalmar BK 56 Elite C Men 248
Ali Slup Splimi 1999 Nässjö BK 56 Elite C Men 352
Darwin Irmak 1998 Nyköpings BS 56 Elite C Men 467
Myahya Mazlamyar 1999 KK All Round 60 Elite C Men 43
Rezai Mohammad 1999 BK Kungälv 60 Elite C Men 90
Attilio Porcile 1990 South Wye police boxing academy England 60 Elite C Men 94
Ludwig Törnblom 1995 Stockholms AIF 60 Elite C Men 207
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Elite C Men 313
Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 60 Elite C Men 331
Biniam Gerebrhan 1997 Bergen Sparta Norway 60 Elite C Men 377
Anwari Jawid 1995 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Elite C Men 423
shaun Dunn 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC England 64 Elite C Men 7
Alibaba Nazany 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Elite C Men 53
Cormac Garvey 1998 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite C Men 297
Hoda Hamkar 1998 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 64 Elite C Men 301
Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Elite C Men 319
Daniel Ibrahim 1998 Fisksätra Boxningsklubb 64 Elite C Men 348
Baxialy Rhmane 1999 BK Kungälv 64 Elite C Men 363
Jake Williams 1998 South Wye police boxing academy England 64 Elite C Men 408
Christian Alfaro 1999 NBK Akilles 64 Elite C Men 475
Othman Said 1999 South Wye police boxing academy England 69 Elite C Men 0
Zack Morris 1997 South Wye police boxing academy England 69 Elite C Men 0
Younis Alshamali 1989 K.O Box Jordanien 69 Elite C Men 50
Constantin Surugiu 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Elite C Men 100
Armin Cavalic 1992 GAK Enighet 69 Elite C Men 121
Bagir Alizada 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite C Men 153
Afi Amin 1998 Fisksätra Boxningsklubb 69 Elite C Men 160
Anzawer Yakhoul 1990 K.O Box Jordanien 69 Elite C Men 181
Dino Negasi 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Elite C Men 191
Igor Vidovic 1998 BK Puma 69 Elite C Men 246
Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Elite C Men 289
Henrik Sillah 1992 Stockholms AIF 69 Elite C Men 390
Jawad Hosseini 1997 Angered BC 69 Elite C Men 418
Mikael Rezai 1998 Angered BC 69 Elite C Men 437
Daniel Ovel 1988 South Wye police boxing academy England 75 Elite C Men 0
Wesley Bodman 1995 GYM01 ABC England 75 Elite C Men 0
Keto Murrain 1999 South Wye police boxing academy England 75 Elite C Men 15
Adam Deeq 1998 IK Ymer 75 Elite C Men 74
Jonael Ghidey 1995 Stockholms AIF 75 Elite C Men 117
Nabil Chatti 1983 Tensta BK 75 Elite C Men 129
Wiliam John Galvin 1992 Narva BK 75 Elite C Men 145
Magomed Ahmedov 1997 Ljungby BK 75 Elite C Men 165
Will Hutton 1991 South Wye police boxing academy England 75 Elite C Men 198
Hussein Abdalredha 1999 Majorna BK 75 Elite C Men 230
Aeman Jamil 1990 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Elite C Men 284
Norton Rosengren 1994 Bålsta BK 75 Elite C Men 318
Lukas Larsson 1988 Eternity IF 75 Elite C Men 351
Seyyed Mohammad Hossezni 1999 KFUM Linköping 75 Elite C Men 416
Mohammed Mherat 1995 K.O Box Jordanien 75 Elite C Men 430
Hans Martinsson 1982 KK All Round 81 Elite C Men 187
Taren Aujla 1996 GYM01 ABC England 81 Elite C Men 214
Nima Mirzaei 1990 Fisksätra Boxningsklubb 81 Elite C Men 215
William Bruun 1995 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 81 Elite C Men 234
Oscar Sahlin Ekenholst 1996 KK All Round 81 Elite C Men 305
Robin Rosengren 1999 KK All Round 81 Elite C Men 324
Philip Indos 1996 BK Värend 81 Elite C Men 342
Kristjan Gjonlutaj 1991 BK30 Motala 81 Elite C Men 369
Hamzat Zakriev 1981 Viktorija BK - Falköping 81 Elite C Men 447
Hugo Nerge 1997 Narva BK 81 Elite C Men 448
Correa Robinsson 1996 Grizzly BK 81 Elite C Men 451
Rudolfas Nemickas 1998 DCU boxing club Ireland 81 Elite C Men 458
Dennis Kuc 1996 Angered BC 91 Elite C Men 66
Jakob Dahlberg 1993 IK Ymer 91 Elite C Men 172
Calum Belprez 1998 GYM01 ABC England 91 Elite C Men 232
Kevin Morgan 1990 Double Jab ABC England 91 Elite C Men 252
Calvim Shungv-Mandonngo 1998 BK Tiger 91 Elite C Men 269
Aleksander Lysø 1993 B 30 Norway 91 Elite C Men 281
Daniel Wennlund 1994 Bålsta BK 91 Elite C Men 479
Axel Gestsson 1996 BK Fox 91+ Elite C Men 45
Mohammed Al Ashiri 1998 Narva BK 91+ Elite C Men 185
Alaa Eddin Bakbouk 1989 Nyköpings BS 91+ Elite C Men 239
Shabir Hosseini 2000 Djurgårdens IF 56 Youth A Men 0
Daniyal Syed 2001 Redline 56 Youth A Men 0
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 56 Youth A Men 264
Hafiz Merzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 56 Youth A Men 296
Muzammil Akbari 2001 IF Linnea 56 Youth A Men 359
harry kelly 2001 Henrys gym England 56 Youth A Men 391
Morteza Hassami 2001 Tifa BC 60 Youth A Men 24
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Youth A Men 104
Ewan Hamilton 2001 Northwest ABC Scottland 60 Youth A Men 182
Martin Skogheim 2000 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 64 Youth A Men 0
Harys Lowe 2001 Northwest ABC Scottland 64 Youth A Men 203
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Youth A Men 221
Mohammed EL-Zein 2001 GAK Enighet 64 Youth A Men 294
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 64 Youth A Men 426
Firas Zein 2000 BK Fox 69 Youth A Men 27
Adrian Sander P. Hagen 2000 Romerike Bokseklubb Norway 69 Youth A Men 167
MARK KELLS 2001 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 69 Youth A Men 212
Sam King 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 69 Youth A Men 375
Taher Ibrahimzad 2000 Vänersborgs BK 69 Youth A Men 389
Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 75 Youth A Men 384
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Youth A Men 442
Thorbjørn Boudigaard 2001 BK Limfjord Denmark 91 Youth A Men 0
Yodkhwan Idh 2001 Vaggeryds BK 49 Youth B Men 16
Georgie Ellis 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 49 Youth B Men 381
David Namrud 2001 BK Tiger 56 Youth B Men 0
Mahmoud Moussa 2001 GAK Enighet 56 Youth B Men 67
Abbas Najafi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Youth B Men 154
Mokhtar Kassemi 2001 Stenhagens KK 60 Youth B Men 0
Najib Allah Jafari 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Youth B Men 13
Dettori Hodge - Brown 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Youth B Men 18
CAMERON SUTTLE 2001 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 60 Youth B Men 25
Josef Vasquez Aziz 2001 IF Linnea 60 Youth B Men 68
Hasani Laal Mohammad 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Youth B Men 174
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Youth B Men 321
Sarvar Abdikarimjanov 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Youth B Men 92
Hakim Hossim 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Youth B Men 176
Muhammad Ali 2000 BK Viljan 64 Youth B Men 228
John Collins 2001 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 64 Youth B Men 270
Ibragim Khadisov 2001 Ljungby BK 64 Youth B Men 277
Shaliko Broyan 2001 Halmstad BS 64 Youth B Men 361
Ghullam Barmaki 2001 Bergen Sparta Norway 64 Youth B Men 396
joe stilgoe 2000 Henrys gym England 69 Youth B Men 109
Allan Sinani 2000 Angered BC 69 Youth B Men 261
Volkan Önal 2000 Angered BC 69 Youth B Men 327
Mohamad Rezale 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Youth B Men 62
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Youth B Men 401
Goga Kistauri 2000 Djurgårdens IF 75 Youth B Men 462
Chima Duru 2000 Double Jab ABC England 81 Youth B Men 140
Mahdi Mohammadi 2000 Bergen Sparta Norway 81 Youth B Men 347
Said Moradi 2001 Skene Atletklubb 52 Youth C Men 180
Tor Byman 2001 BK Swing 52 Youth C Men 360
Omar Mujtabashams 2001 Djurgårdens IF 52 Youth C Men 367
William Holm 2001 Kalmar BK 56 Youth C Men 125
Simon Oavel Gabrielsson 2001 IF Linnea 56 Youth C Men 273
Aron Plahn 2001 Haninge BK 60 Youth C Men 0
Bikzada Amiransian 2001 Nässjö BK 60 Youth C Men 151
Shchezd Avsovzi 2000 Nyköpings BS 60 Youth C Men 168
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 60 Youth C Men 429
Jakob Lindström 2001 BK Kungälv 60 Youth C Men 441
Philip Rappana 2000 Skene Atletklubb 64 Youth C Men 178
Naseem Hussein 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Youth C Men 186
Feda Husach 2001 Ystads SK 64 Youth C Men 291
Saya Bashir Shojaje 2000 Kalmar BK 64 Youth C Men 295
Anton Larsson 2001 KK All Round 64 Youth C Men 405
Harman Mohammad Omar 2001 Pors Boxing Norway 69 Youth C Men 0
M Myers 2001 Sligo Boxing Club Ireland 69 Youth C Men 0
Connor Edwards 2001 South Wye police boxing academy England 69 Youth C Men 31
Markus Åberg 2001 Stockholms AIF 69 Youth C Men 48
Mustafa Khaksar 2000 BK Viljan 69 Youth C Men 120
Vidar Riström 2001 IF Linnea 69 Youth C Men 150
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Youth C Men 323
Jama Abdullahi 2001 Helge IF Boxning 69 Youth C Men 409
Hampus Jonasson 2001 Eternity IF 69 Youth C Men 421
C Myers 2000 Sligo Boxing Club Ireland 75 Youth C Men 0
Rory May 2000 Love C.P.C England 75 Youth C Men 124
Robin Bhöme 2000 BK Ringen 75 Youth C Men 299
Muslim Alizdeh 2000 Stockholms AIF 75 Youth C Men 330
Daniel Leskovar 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Youth C Men 336
Jones El Batall 2001 GAK Enighet 75 Youth C Men 422
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Youth C Men 89
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 81 Youth C Men 213
Mustafa Naji 2000 Djurgårdens IF 81 Youth C Men 380
Ahmed Inegi 2001 Helge IF Boxning 91 Youth C Men 115
Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91 Youth C Men 220
Leonardo Asgarimotlagh 2000 Redbergslids BK 91 Youth C Men 254
Leandro Almeida 2003 Rounds Academy Portugal 48 Junior A Men 219
Kyle Quinn 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 48 Junior A Men 298
Armanie Francis 2003 Platinum Boxing England 50 Junior A Men 0
jack marshall 2003 Henrys gym England 50 Junior A Men 21
Magomed Arsaev 2002 AIK Lund Norway 50 Junior A Men 56
Kurt Lee 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 57 Junior A Men 51
Dino Martinovic 2002 BK Tiger 57 Junior A Men 57
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 57 Junior A Men 73
Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 57 Junior A Men 188
Mehedi Algazzi 2002 Arendal Bokseklubb Norway 57 Junior A Men 287
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Junior A Men 402
davey adams 2002 Henrys gym England 57 Junior A Men 419
Marcus Whitman 2002 Platinum Boxing England 60 Junior A Men 0
Alfie Gaskin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Junior A Men 205
Tino Badkobeh 2002 Eternity IF 60 Junior A Men 225
HARRIS CROWLEY 2003 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 60 Junior A Men 386
Kevin Scott 2002 Upsala IF 60 Junior A Men 425
John Hedges 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 75 Junior A Men 0
AP Myers 2002 Sligo Boxing Club Ireland 75 Junior A Men 0
John C Evangelista 2002 Love C.P.C England 48 Junior B Men 0
Alex Head 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 48 Junior B Men 189
William Johannson 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 48 Junior B Men 350
Leon Kalyun 2003 Angered BC 54 Junior B Men 0
Joe Powell 2003 South Wye police boxing academy England 54 Junior B Men 0
Elias Habeeb Ramirez 2002 Majorna BK 54 Junior B Men 1
Brady Cronin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 54 Junior B Men 28
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 54 Junior B Men 171
Lukas Luukkonen Larsson 2002 Grizzly BK 54 Junior B Men 183
Martin Collins 2002 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 57 Junior B Men 224
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 57 Junior B Men 456
Max Straumsnes 2002 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 60 Junior B Men 0
T E Murphy 2002 Love C.P.C England 60 Junior B Men 20
Vicktor Ljungberg 2002 Majorna BK 60 Junior B Men 157
Albion Kelmendi 2003 Haninge BK 60 Junior B Men 208
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 60 Junior B Men 307
Nasvalah Nazeri 2002 Lunds BS 60 Junior B Men 362
Rahim Ali 2003 LEFT HOOK ABC England 60 Junior B Men 463
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior B Men 473
Znarab Maghlapdidze 2002 ATF Gym IF 63 Junior B Men 0
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Junior B Men 17
Firas Alaed 2002 Lunds BS 63 Junior B Men 229
Tait Stallard 2002 GYM01 ABC England 63 Junior B Men 285
Felix Ryrstedt 2002 Kristianstads BK 63 Junior B Men 293
Viktor Råstedt 2002 Höllvikens BK 63 Junior B Men 366
Amel Hasanovik 2002 Winning BC 63 Junior B Men 374
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 63 Junior B Men 395
Noel Gabor 2003 Ystads SK 63 Junior B Men 417
Lica Constantin 2003 Kaisho Kampsport 66 Junior B Men 0
Zahire Arkham 2003 Platinum Boxing England 66 Junior B Men 0
Ali Al-Sibaheee 2003 Lunds BS 66 Junior B Men 26
Tomasz Guss 2003 GYM01 ABC England 66 Junior B Men 37
Elias Gustafsson 2003 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 66 Junior B Men 108
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 66 Junior B Men 137
Kacper Skowronski 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 66 Junior B Men 237
Melker Maltelid 2003 Winning BC 66 Junior B Men 378
Owen Wright 2003 Love C.P.C England 66 Junior B Men 410
Josef Noyan 2002 IF Linnea 70 Junior B Men 39
Sirach Zein 2002 BK Fox 70 Junior B Men 42
Fahd Ali Hussein 2002 Djurgårdens IF 70 Junior B Men 111
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Junior B Men 141
Joshua Sholoye 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 70 Junior B Men 194
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Hisingens BK 70 Junior B Men 393
Aiden De Araüjo Kerry 2002 Haninge BK 70 Junior B Men 420
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 75 Junior B Men 30
Sebastian Olsson 2002 Eternity IF 75 Junior B Men 54
Genadi Gusharashvili 2003 Haninge BK 75 Junior B Men 118
Edward Kyrkander 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 75 Junior B Men 216
Mobariz Durani 2002 BK Fox 75 Junior B Men 231
Kyle Bobryzcki 2002 South Wye police boxing academy England 80 Junior B Men 0
Torki Rawashdeh 2002 K.O Box Jordanien 80 Junior B Men 38
Nenad Lukic 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 80 Junior B Men 146
Axel Agnesten 2003 Eskilstuna BK 80+ Junior B Men 107
Fabian Olsson 2002 Ystads SK 80+ Junior B Men 122
Enrikas Nianiluka 2003 NBK Akilles 80+ Junior B Men 235
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 80+ Junior B Men 326
Marcus Sutherland 2004 Robroy Scottland 42 Diplom A Men 0
Marcus Sutherland 2004 Springhill ABC Scottland 42 Diplom A Men 0
Brandon Foster Sweeney 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 46 Diplom A Men 72
Nicklas Tårnes Stavnes 2004 B 30 Norway 46 Diplom A Men 158
Noe Gahlin 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 46 Diplom A Men 461
Muhammad Ali 2004 City of Leicester abc England 48 Diplom A Men 0
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 50 Diplom A Men 36
Tuukka Pelander 2004 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 50 Diplom A Men 476
Denis Nikandrov 2004 KFUM Linköping 52 Diplom A Men 88
Kamiran Ato Al Khalaf 2004 Viktorija BK - Falköping 52 Diplom A Men 101
Herman Ek 2004 BK Ringen 52 Diplom A Men 268
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 54 Diplom A Men 4
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 54 Diplom A Men 63
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 54 Diplom A Men 379
Alfred Thoren 2004 BK Revansch 57 Diplom A Men 14
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 57 Diplom A Men 32
Ryan El Khoury 2004 Boxyard Libanon 57 Diplom A Men 47
Erik Towmasjan 2003 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A Men 116
Axel Mattsson 2004 Värnamo BK 57 Diplom A Men 202
Henrik Magnussen 2004 B 30 Norway 57 Diplom A Men 233
Amar Muminhudzic 2004 BK Kungälv 57 Diplom A Men 278
Erik Wang Strømhaug 2004 B 30 Norway 57 Diplom A Men 292
Nathan May 2004 Love C.P.C England 57 Diplom A Men 354
Afif Khzam 2004 Nyköpings BS 57 Diplom A Men 433
Filip Ivarsson 2004 BK30 Motala 60 Diplom A Men 8
Diako Ahmed 2003 BK Fox 60 Diplom A Men 9
Bismellah Azimi 2003 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 60 Diplom A Men 84
Kevin Hedman 2004 BK Tiger 60 Diplom A Men 113
Melker Nero 2004 Kristianstads BK 60 Diplom A Men 240
William Thomson 2004 Redbergslids BK 60 Diplom A Men 349
Malak Mallouh 2004 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A Men 399
Ron Emini 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 60 Diplom A Men 424
Hampus Raffolt 2003 Djurgårdens IF 60 Diplom A Men 431
Rovshan Dudashev 2003 Djurgårdens IF 63 Diplom A Men 383
Ulpian Kastrati 2004 BK Fox 63 Diplom A Men 452
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 66 Diplom A Men 12
Emil Åhs 2003 BK Tiger 66 Diplom A Men 126
Brage Elverhøi 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 66 Diplom A Men 271
Abdullah Abbas 2004 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Men 306
Dilon Kena Jako 2004 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Men 443
Sirwan Mohammadi 2003 BK30 Motala 70 Diplom A Men 139
Oskar Hagman 2003 Redbergslids BK 70 Diplom A Men 222
Julius Gumuliauskas 2004 Kungshamns BK 70 Diplom A Men 303
Joe Willacy 2004 Love C.P.C England 70 Diplom A Men 312
Oscar Hellberg 2004 Hallstahammar KF 70 Diplom A Men 345
Oscar Friden Swanson 2003 IK Ymer 70 Diplom A Men 385
Emilio Reyes Ludwig 2004 Djurgårdens IF 70 Diplom A Men 412
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 75 Diplom A Men 19
Dennis Bøe Dahl 2004 B 30 Norway 75 Diplom A Men 304
Aron Frödin 2003 Narva BK 75 Diplom A Men 358
Khaled Fakhro 2005 Höllvikens BK 86+ Diplom A Men 91
Saif Rawashdeh 2004 K.O Box Jordanien 86+ Diplom A Men 338
Christopher Pedersen 2006 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 28 Diplom B Men 0
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 34 Diplom B Men 218
Benjamin Rönnberg 2006 Bålsta BK 34 Diplom B Men 460
Bailey Thomas 2006 Platinum Boxing England 36 Diplom B Men 0
Oliver Persson 2006 Bålsta BK 36 Diplom B Men 95
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Redbergslids BK 36 Diplom B Men 144
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 36 Diplom B Men 159
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 36 Diplom B Men 364
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hallstahammar KF 36 Diplom B Men 415
Rene Vainiomäki 2005 Väkevä Boxing Team Finland 38 Diplom B Men 6
Hugo härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 38 Diplom B Men 59
Mathias Loorits 2006 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 38 Diplom B Men 435
Oscar Morales Andersson 2006 Redbergslids BK 40 Diplom B Men 33
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 40 Diplom B Men 44
Adrian Ström 2006 Botkyrka BK 42 Diplom B Men 135
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 42 Diplom B Men 282
Bil al Tak 2006 KK All Round 44 Diplom B Men 128
Alex Luong 2005 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 44 Diplom B Men 308
Saber Abu Daher 2006 Angered BC 44 Diplom B Men 468
Andon Ognev 2006 Frölunda BK 46 Diplom B Men 0
johannes Chabo 2006 KK All Round 46 Diplom B Men 197
Dino Alic 2005 Redbergslids BK 46 Diplom B Men 236
Leon Berisha 2006 Viktorija BK - Falköping 46 Diplom B Men 371
Truls Englesson 2005 Höllvikens BK 48 Diplom B Men 60
Benjamin Printz Bah 2006 IF Linnea 48 Diplom B Men 77
Andriy Khochaba 2006 Redbergslids BK 48 Diplom B Men 82
Charlie Brown 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 48 Diplom B Men 147
Ivan Zuravel 2005 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 48 Diplom B Men 333
Jassin Zina 2005 BK Revansch 48 Diplom B Men 404
Axel Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 50 Diplom B Men 138
Mahdi Hossaini 2005 Viktorija BK - Falköping 50 Diplom B Men 275
Kevin Hagström 2005 IF Linnea 50 Diplom B Men 339
Ardwan Rashid 2005 Tensta BK 52 Diplom B Men 11
Nataniel Sarreal Bekkelund 2005 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 52 Diplom B Men 302
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 52 Diplom B Men 388
Uno Enerskog Ottosson 2005 IF Linnea 52 Diplom B Men 440
Thomas Robinson 2005 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 54 Diplom B Men 80
Rohullah Rasulli 2006 Helge IF Boxning 54 Diplom B Men 136
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 54 Diplom B Men 192
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 54 Diplom B Men 201
Felix Sterjovski 2006 Skene Atletklubb 54 Diplom B Men 314
Emil Bye Eriksen 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 54 Diplom B Men 372
Krisztian Nileborg 2006 Höllvikens BK 54 Diplom B Men 470
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Angered BC 57 Diplom B Men 58
Joel Svensson 2005 IF Linnea 57 Diplom B Men 76
Hampus Hagström 2005 Hallstahammar KF 57 Diplom B Men 99
Josef Salih 2005 Angered BC 57 Diplom B Men 149
Bo Lier 2005 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 57 Diplom B Men 161
Walter Steen 2007 Hisingens BK 57 Diplom B Men 184
Lucas Ankarberg Berggren 2005 Redbergslids BK 57 Diplom B Men 329
Elias Svensson 2005 Bålsta BK 57 Diplom B Men 343
David Rastas 2005 Bålsta BK 57 Diplom B Men 398
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Angered BC 63 Diplom B Men 288
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Diplom B Men 427
shaun boyle 2006 Bronx Gym Scottland 70 Diplom B Men 328
ADNAN EZEDDINE 2005 Tifa BC 70 Diplom B Men 414
Hamzeh Omari 2005 K.O Box Jordanien 75 Diplom B Men 262
Antonio Rifati 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Diplom B Men 276
Connor Hawkins 2008 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 28 Diplom C Men 0
Hayden Fisher 2007 Bronx Gym Scottland 30 Diplom C Men 34
Benjamin Nileborg 2007 Höllvikens BK 30 Diplom C Men 382
Levi Whittingham 2007 Platinum Boxing England 34 Diplom C Men 0
Frankie Moody 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 34 Diplom C Men 93
Angelo Dobreva 2007 KFUM Fight Zone 34 Diplom C Men 200
Jonathan Hart 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 34 Diplom C Men 325
Sanad Tayseer 2007 K.O Box Jordanien 34 Diplom C Men 376
Wilhelm Lann Hagberg 2007 Redbergslids BK 38 Diplom C Men 148
Henning Backlund 2008 Bålsta BK 38 Diplom C Men 341
Belal Jebara 2007 IF Linnea 40 Diplom C Men 130
Jonjoe Hawkins 2007 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 40 Diplom C Men 245
Marcello Karlsson 2007 Hisingens BK 42 Diplom C Men 85
Isak Fläring 2007 Tifa BC 42 Diplom C Men 340
Love Karlsson 2007 Redbergslids BK 44 Diplom C Men 263
Egil Backlund 2007 Bålsta BK 44 Diplom C Men 309
Maga Osmanov 2008 Haninge BK 50 Diplom C Men 102
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 50 Diplom C Men 241