Anmälda boxare King Of The Ring 2019
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
Manzoor Ashna 1999 Gripen BK 56 Elite A Men 52
Nisal Rangana Bandara 2000 Team Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 56 Elite A Men 256
Ali Resai 1994 Haninge BK 56 Elite A Men 261
Hamza Mahmood 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 56 Elite A Men 395
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 56 Elite A Men 397
Omar Abdi Jumale 1994 Team Somalia Somalia 56 Elite A Men 465
Kavinda Chethiya Ekanayaka 2000 Team Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 60 Elite A Men 3
Hirusha Vimuth Dewmina 2000 Team Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 60 Elite A Men 10
Ricardo Fernandes 1999 Privilťgio Boxing Club Portugal 60 Elite A Men 58
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Elite A Men 349
Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha 1999 Sundsvalls BK 60 Elite A Men 388
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Elite A Men 443
Paolo Magui 1997 BK Ringen 60 Elite A Men 446
Muhammad Ali 2000 BK Viljan 60 Elite A Men 460
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Elite A Men 514
Ibrahima Wade 1981 Team Senegal Senegal 64 Elite A Men 0
Kieran McMaster 1997 Northwest ABC Scottland 64 Elite A Men 0
Bernard McGovern 1997 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 64 Elite A Men 0
Omar Massi 1996 Djurgårdens IF 64 Elite A Men 0
Mubanga Chisanga 1996 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite A Men 0
Ghoualem Mehdi 1997 Angel Boxing Team France France 64 Elite A Men 0
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Elite A Men 15
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Elite A Men 129
Adrian Haug 1997 Pors Boxing Norway 64 Elite A Men 181
Omar Barry 1997 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite A Men 217
Milad Mazdak 1996 BK Ringen 64 Elite A Men 283
Rodrigo Arbiza 1990 Privilťgio Boxing Club Portugal 64 Elite A Men 438
Hilal Saleh 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Elite A Men 54
Mos Hannan 1999 GYM01 ABC England 69 Elite A Men 89
Alex Zendra 1995 GYM01 ABC England 69 Elite A Men 104
Tim F.Korhola 1993 Bålsta BK 69 Elite A Men 153
Mohammed AL-Maliki 1993 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite A Men 192
Billy Lilljeqvist 1999 Bulldog Training Center 69 Elite A Men 258
Fransisco Moura 1999 Privilťgio Boxing Club Portugal 69 Elite A Men 259
William McLean 1998 Northwest ABC Scottland 69 Elite A Men 270
Sam Rahimy 1999 Majorna BK 69 Elite A Men 282
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Elite A Men 302
Tarik Zaina 1995 Tigers boxing gym England 69 Elite A Men 352
Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite A Men 363
Don Emini 2000 Fighter Bokseklubb Norway 69 Elite A Men 467
Besfort Xhafoui 1996 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Elite A Men 37
adan ahmed 1985 SP 1909 Norway 75 Elite A Men 63
Noor Yacko 1999 BK Köping 75 Elite A Men 94
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Elite A Men 96
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Elite A Men 231
Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 75 Elite A Men 355
Mindaugas Gedminas 1996 AIK-Lund Norway 75 Elite A Men 459
Adrian Sander P. Hagen 2000 Romerike Bokseklubb Norway 75 Elite A Men 505
Taher Ibrahimzad 2000 Vänersborgs BK 75 Elite A Men 510
Reagan Kalanda 1997 Team Uganda Uganda 81 Elite A Men 0
Hamza Louahem m sabah 1999 Difaa riyadi mdinat batna Algeriet 81 Elite A Men 0
Alexandar Djurdjulov 1990 Föreningen Redline 81 Elite A Men 0
Raphael Brown 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC England 81 Elite A Men 141
Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Elite A Men 263
Bengoro Bamba 1994 Angel Boxing Team France France 81 Elite A Men 466
Aaron Bowen 1999 Christ the King Amateur Boxing Club England 81 Elite A Men 502
Thomas Pogson 1996 Imps Boxing Centre England 91 Elite A Men 0
Mateusz Bereznicki 2001 Gosport ABC England 91 Elite A Men 0
Lars Johnsen 1987 Trym Boxing Norway 91 Elite A Men 0
Tobias Yrvin 1999 Bergen Sparta Norway 91+ Elite A Men 0
Delicious Orie 1997 Jewellery Quarter England 91+ Elite A Men 6
Jeamie Tshikeva 1993 Double Jab ABC England 91+ Elite A Men 77
Fatoumatta Dambelly 1994 Team Sparta Gambia 60 Elite B Men 0
Mamadou moustapha mbacke Ndiaye 1991 Team Senegal Senegal 60 Elite B Men 0
Simon Enqvist 1995 Timrå BK 60 Elite B Men 11
Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 60 Elite B Men 285
Shaheed Avsovzi 2000 Nyköpings BS 60 Elite B Men 321
Omid Abasi 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Elite B Men 330
Kargar Fahim 1997 Nässjö BK 60 Elite B Men 399
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Elite B Men 453
Seyd Hassan Hosseini 1999 Örebro BK 60 Elite B Men 480
Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 Härnösands BK 60 Elite B Men 506
Ebrima Barry 1999 Team Sparta Gambia 64 Elite B Men 0
Ali Yazbeck 1996 Föreningen Redline 64 Elite B Men 0
Johnathan Clarke 1996 Double Jab ABC England 64 Elite B Men 5
shaun Dunn 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC England 64 Elite B Men 29
Alibaba Nazany 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Elite B Men 74
Saya Bashir Shojaje 2000 Kalmar BK 64 Elite B Men 144
Ali Aga Zamani 1999 Örebro BK 64 Elite B Men 198
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 64 Elite B Men 238
Biniam Gerebrhan 1997 Bergen Sparta Norway 64 Elite B Men 288
Cristian Stanca 2000 R√ėDOVRE BK Denmark 64 Elite B Men 290
Bagir Alizada 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Elite B Men 298
Eric Stepps 1997 Eternity IF 64 Elite B Men 317
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Elite B Men 377
Mustafa Safari 1999 Team Ljungby Box IF 64 Elite B Men 478
Volkan ÷nal 2000 Majorna BK 69 Elite B Men 92
Ahmed Kalim Wafa 1998 BK Swing 69 Elite B Men 157
Emanuel Zion 1996 Double Jab ABC England 69 Elite B Men 300
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 69 Elite B Men 402
Kevin Magui 1998 BK Ringen 69 Elite B Men 475
Jonael Ghidey 1995 Stockholms AIF 75 Elite B Men 0
Jim Gaye 1987 Team Sparta Gambia 75 Elite B Men 0
Edrissa Jawla 1986 Team Sparta Gambia 75 Elite B Men 0
Mahdi Rahimi 1999 Majorna BK 75 Elite B Men 0
Gerald Dinnegan 1994 LEFT HOOK ABC England 75 Elite B Men 31
William Svensson 1996 KK All Round 75 Elite B Men 145
Rory May 2000 Love C.P.C England 75 Elite B Men 155
Tamim Sultani 1999 Nässjö BK 75 Elite B Men 265
Marlon Walker 1997 London Community Boxing England 75 Elite B Men 293
Robin Bhöme 2000 BK Ringen 75 Elite B Men 309
Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75 Elite B Men 316
Correa Robinsson 1996 IK Ymer 75 Elite B Men 354
Alexander Leven 1985 KK All Round 75 Elite B Men 401
Mohammed Mherat 1995 K.O Box Jordanien 75 Elite B Men 497
Daniel Leskovar 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Elite B Men 508
Mambanyick Njie 1989 Team Sparta Gambia 81 Elite B Men 0
Ahmed Popoola 1990 All Stars England 81 Elite B Men 0
Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 81 Elite B Men 40
Lorens Ottosson 1999 Narva BK 81 Elite B Men 171
Clifford Francis 1989 Double Jab ABC England 81 Elite B Men 336
Faisal Fanna 2000 SP 1909 Norway 81 Elite B Men 357
Luhandu Kabeya Jean-Bonhear 1996 Örebro BK 81 Elite B Men 376
Adrian Pettersson 1999 BK Swing 81 Elite B Men 382
William Bruun 1995 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 81 Elite B Men 473
Bakary Samura 1996 Team Sparta Gambia 91 Elite B Men 0
Elhadji Yade 1980 Team Senegal Senegal 91 Elite B Men 0
Saikou Mansally 1995 Team Sparta Gambia 91 Elite B Men 0
Deevorn Miller 1995 Double Jab ABC England 91 Elite B Men 2
Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite B Men 53
Thomas Vinther 1999 R√ėDOVRE BK Denmark 91+ Elite B Men 0
Franicisco Cortez 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Elite B Men 0
Mouhamadou Lamine Diop 1989 Team Senegal Senegal 52 Elite C Men 0
Maisam Moradi 1999 Uddevalla BK 60 Elite C Men 24
Naseem Hussein 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Elite C Men 35
Mohammad Ibrahimi 1999 BK Kungälv 60 Elite C Men 55
Reza Ibrahimi 2000 Narva BK 60 Elite C Men 101
Ian Lane 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Elite C Men 109
Iannis Koufsoumpos 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Elite C Men 495
Jack McHattie 1997 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite C Men 0
Milad Budakhshi 1993 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Elite C Men 38
Shaub Ahmed 1999 IK Ymer 64 Elite C Men 81
Mostafa Husseni 1999 BK Kungälv 64 Elite C Men 107
Belbrun Erick 1987 Angel Boxing Team France France 64 Elite C Men 150
Cormac Garvey 1998 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite C Men 169
Mattias Karlsson 1999 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 64 Elite C Men 216
Euan Strachan 1998 Northwest ABC Scottland 64 Elite C Men 222
Mohammad Zia Jami 1999 Majorna BK 64 Elite C Men 335
Brian Relihan 1990 Rbc Ireland 69 Elite C Men 0
Yaser Ahmadzadeh 1996 BK Kungälv 69 Elite C Men 0
Johnny Petersson 1989 Stockholms AIF 69 Elite C Men 161
Christophe Chaovche 1998 IK Ymer 69 Elite C Men 165
Abdinasir Abdirizak Khalif 1999 KFUM Linköping 69 Elite C Men 199
Anzawer Yakhoul 1990 Team Jordan Jordanien 69 Elite C Men 209
Ola Adeyemo 1999 GYM01 ABC England 69 Elite C Men 235
Ismail Warsame 2002 Nyköpings BS 69 Elite C Men 342
Yonis Shamayleh 1989 Team Jordan Jordanien 69 Elite C Men 490
Mikhael Visca 1996 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 75 Elite C Men 33
Johan Ruhe 1981 Haninge BK 75 Elite C Men 121
Kevin Aronsson 1996 Uddevalla BK 75 Elite C Men 147
Ozan Yildirim 1991 Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL Finland 75 Elite C Men 244
Daniel Mccarthy 1997 Skövde BC 75 Elite C Men 315
Kamkian Djiminger 1998 Skene Atletklubb 75 Elite C Men 318
Heidar Amiri 1999 BK30 Motala 75 Elite C Men 369
Paul Larsson 1983 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 75 Elite C Men 389
Jonathan Andersson 1999 Hallstahammar KF 75 Elite C Men 484
Karl Ljungdahl 1997 AIK Boxningsförening 81 Elite C Men 0
Amez Said 1992 BK Ringen 81 Elite C Men 49
Jesper Blomqvist 1996 Botkyrka BK 81 Elite C Men 151
Sebastian Lundahl 1998 Eternity IF 81 Elite C Men 172
luidji Michel 1999 Angel Boxing Team France France 81 Elite C Men 234
Pavel Semaev 1996 Trym Boxing Norway 81 Elite C Men 365
ravi kant 1992 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 91 Elite C Men 0
Sivert Nygård 1999 Trym Boxing Norway 91 Elite C Men 0
Christopher Anogie 1998 London Community Boxing England 91 Elite C Men 50
Håvard Egeberg 1997 Fighter Bokseklubb Norway 91 Elite C Men 127
Oliver Johnsson 2000 Skene Atletklubb 91 Elite C Men 218
Vegard Egeberg 1997 Fighter Bokseklubb Norway 91 Elite C Men 221
Love Onsberg 1995 Malmö BK 91 Elite C Men 230
Ross McGuigan 1986 London Community Boxing England 91 Elite C Men 253
Calum Belprez 1998 GYM01 ABC England 91 Elite C Men 341
Mohammad Shahib 1995 LEFT HOOK ABC England 91 Elite C Men 360
Jordan Waobikeze 1995 LEFT HOOK ABC England 91 Elite C Men 487
Jakob Dahlberg 1993 IK Ymer 91 Elite C Men 511
BjÝnn Ňmund Nordjore 2000 Pors Boxing Norway 91+ Elite C Men 0
Mohannad Al Qadomi 1994 K.O Box Jordanien 91+ Elite C Men 214
Anton B√∂rzsei 1996 Djurgårdens IF 91+ Elite C Men 327
Ryan Dunne 2001 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 52 Youth A Men 134
Isuru Suban Hansaja 2001 Team Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 52 Youth A Men 425
Daniyal Syed 2001 Föreningen Redline 56 Youth A Men 0
Kaveesha Prasad Manathunga 2001 Team Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 56 Youth A Men 8
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Youth A Men 148
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 56 Youth A Men 182
Muzammil Akbari 2001 IF Linnea 56 Youth A Men 284
Cole Brander 2001 Marshall Boxing Canada 56 Youth A Men 409
Christopher McDonagh 2002 Omagh Boxing Academy Ireland 56 Youth A Men 423
Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 56 Youth A Men 424
Mokhtar Kassemi 2001 Stenhagens KK 60 Youth A Men 0
Kevin Scott 2002 Upsala IF 60 Youth A Men 32
Javaun Bance 2001 London Community Boxing England 60 Youth A Men 87
Rhys Owens 2001 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 60 Youth A Men 131
TomŠs Silva 2002 Privilťgio Boxing Club Portugal 60 Youth A Men 220
Ewan Hamilton 2001 Northwest ABC Scottland 60 Youth A Men 319
Harys Lowe 2001 Northwest ABC Scottland 64 Youth A Men 0
Jere Niemeläinen 2002 Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL Finland 64 Youth A Men 0
CAMERON SUTTLE 2001 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 64 Youth A Men 30
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 64 Youth A Men 228
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Youth A Men 273
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 64 Youth A Men 400
Mikkel Bruun 2002 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 64 Youth A Men 429
patrick joyce 2002 St Anthony¬īs ABC Ireland 69 Youth A Men 0
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Youth A Men 112
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 69 Youth A Men 163
Joshua Sholoye 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 69 Youth A Men 208
Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 69 Youth A Men 368
MARK KELLS 2001 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 75 Youth A Men 0
Sam Svensson 2002 BK Revansch 75 Youth A Men 125
Majd Alsafadi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Youth A Men 160
Sam King 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 75 Youth A Men 348
Nasralah Naseri 2002 Lunds BS 60 Youth B Men 9
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 60 Youth B Men 435
Basir Rahmani 2001 BK Viljan 60 Youth B Men 461
Firas Al Saedi 2002 Lunds BS 64 Youth B Men 241
James Reid 2001 Northwest ABC Scottland 64 Youth B Men 418
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Redbergslids BK 69 Youth B Men 57
Icaro Santos 2002 Moss BK Norway 69 Youth B Men 68
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 69 Youth B Men 111
Lorans Rasol 2002 IK Ymer 69 Youth B Men 142
Zander Bergsten 2001 BK Ringen 69 Youth B Men 206
Harman Mohammad Omar 2001 Pors Boxing Norway 69 Youth B Men 339
Jack Walsh 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 69 Youth B Men 340
Leon Gabor 2001 Ystads SK 75 Youth B Men 69
Jehad Ibrahim Salemobaid 2001 Bergen Sparta Norway 75 Youth B Men 433
Vikneswaran Sanujan 2001 Team Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 81 Youth B Men 176
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Youth B Men 372
Lucas Blomqvist 2001 Kalmar BK 52 Youth C Men 384
Tor Byman 2001 BK Swing 52 Youth C Men 481
Emil Raimovski 2002 Örebro BK 56 Youth C Men 0
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 56 Youth C Men 215
Jawaid Illyas 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 56 Youth C Men 326
Per Axel Bjöwi Källqvist 2002 Malmö BK 60 Youth C Men 0
Bikzada Amiransian 2001 Nässjö BK 64 Youth C Men 43
Jaques Rolland 2001 Cranford Boxing Club Ireland 64 Youth C Men 196
Nardin Hassan 2002 Bulldog Training Center 64 Youth C Men 229
Matthew Perlin 2001 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 64 Youth C Men 304
Mohammad Hussein 2002 R√ėDOVRE BK Denmark 64 Youth C Men 398
Sampo Sahlberg 2001 Borgå Boxing Finland 64 Youth C Men 415
Sana Ullah 2002 All Stars England 69 Youth C Men 0
Emil Fahleson 2002 Stenhagens KK 69 Youth C Men 0
Rashid Safwan 2002 Hisingens BK 69 Youth C Men 44
Melvin Wensel 2001 Höllvikens BK 69 Youth C Men 65
Josue Pauku 2002 Northwest ABC Scottland 69 Youth C Men 71
Tait Stallard 2002 GYM01 ABC England 69 Youth C Men 239
Feliphe Guzman 2002 Föreningen Redline 69 Youth C Men 308
Endrit Mehmti 2001 Föreningen Redline 69 Youth C Men 404
Mohammed Al-achihal 2002 Redbergslids BK 69 Youth C Men 414
Alexander Aidan 2001 Haninge BK 69 Youth C Men 447
taylor Finch 2001 Love C.P.C England 69 Youth C Men 469
Aiden De Aravjo 2002 Haninge BK 69 Youth C Men 482
Sami Jansson AL-AM 2002 Värnamo BK 75 Youth C Men 76
Fahd Ali Hussein 2002 Djurgårdens IF 75 Youth C Men 248
Kirils Korniljevs 2001 LEFT HOOK ABC England 75 Youth C Men 322
Raul Szabo 2002 Angel Boxing Team France France 75 Youth C Men 449
Carl Hedberg 2002 Oskarshamns BK 81 Youth C Men 100
Ardi Hajra 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 81 Youth C Men 271
Patriak Samba 2002 Eskilstuna BK 81 Youth C Men 297
Mohammed Latif Rezay 2001 Team Ljungby Box IF 81 Youth C Men 343
Ismar Mukovic 2001 Helsingborgs BK 91 Youth C Men 279
Adam Ben Naceur 2002 Haninge BK 91 Youth C Men 431
Abdullah Mhirat 2004 Team Jordan Jordanien 50 Junior A Men 20
Otman Alkaisi 2004 BK Köping 50 Junior A Men 60
Attaab Manzil 2004 Team Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 50 Junior A Men 128
Leon Kalyun 2003 Majorna BK 54 Junior A Men 0
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 57 Junior A Men 16
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Junior A Men 498
Michael Lambe 2004 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 60 Junior A Men 0
Nathan May 2004 Love C.P.C England 60 Junior A Men 84
Alexander Fredriksson 2003 Morgongåva BK 60 Junior A Men 167
Albion Kelmendi 2003 Haninge BK 60 Junior A Men 408
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Majorna BK 63 Junior A Men 75
Aslan Mahauri 2004 Gilleleje BK Denmark 63 Junior A Men 117
owen wilson 2003 Love C.P.C England 63 Junior A Men 186
Ronnie Nickolds 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 63 Junior A Men 281
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 63 Junior A Men 334
Omar Qachar 2003 NBK Akilles 66 Junior A Men 202
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 66 Junior A Men 450
HARRIS CROWLEY 2003 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 66 Junior A Men 451
Joshua Olanyian 2004 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 70 Junior A Men 66
Whilliam Striger 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 70 Junior A Men 149
Sam Morovati 2003 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 70 Junior A Men 277
David Doyle 2003 Urlingford BC Ireland 75 Junior A Men 116
Eddie Djärv 2003 Narva BK 75 Junior A Men 324
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 75 Junior A Men 359
Dennis B√łe Dahl 2004 B 30 Norway 75 Junior A Men 391
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 80+ Junior A Men 0
Nikita Nystedt 2003 Kovo Finland 80+ Junior A Men 0
Jaspar Landal 2004 R√ėDOVRE BK Denmark 50 Junior B Men 28
Noel Sj√∂gren 2004 Bålsta BK 50 Junior B Men 56
Brandon Ross 2004 Love C.P.C England 50 Junior B Men 246
Steven Windemuth 2004 Gilleleje BK Denmark 50 Junior B Men 379
Hafizullah Amiri 2004 GAK Enighet 50 Junior B Men 410
Lucas Nissen 2004 R√ėDOVRE BK Denmark 50 Junior B Men 500
Johnathan McDonagh 2003 Omagh Boxing Academy Ireland 52 Junior B Men 114
Samuel Veysi 2003 Haninge BK 52 Junior B Men 323
Fredrik Frugaard Silden 2004 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 52 Junior B Men 464
Melvin Zakholi 2004 Örebro BK 52 Junior B Men 496
Michael FrugŚrd Silden 2004 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 54 Junior B Men 26
Ali Tanha 2003 Föreningen Redline 54 Junior B Men 237
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 NBK Akilles 54 Junior B Men 512
Brady Cronin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 57 Junior B Men 34
Herman Ek 2004 BK Ringen 57 Junior B Men 262
Nik Ansari 2004 Upsala IF 57 Junior B Men 294
Robin Lodin 2004 Sundsvalls BK 57 Junior B Men 314
Otto Sahlberg 2004 Borgå Boxing Finland 57 Junior B Men 413
Denis Nikandrov 2004 KFUM Linköping 57 Junior B Men 426
Hugo Nilsson 2004 Sundsvalls BK 57 Junior B Men 468
Afif Khzam 2004 Nyköpings BS 60 Junior B Men 79
Zia Samadi 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Junior B Men 233
Alfred Thoren 2004 BK Revansch 60 Junior B Men 301
Aza Tovi 2003 KFUM Linköping 60 Junior B Men 346
Diallo Bakari 2003 Angel Boxing Team France France 60 Junior B Men 394
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 60 Junior B Men 437
Richard ODriscoll 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Junior B Men 501
Noel Gabor 2003 Ystads SK 63 Junior B Men 42
Adam Sj√∂lin 2004 Örebro BK 63 Junior B Men 83
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 63 Junior B Men 108
Morad Ghulami 2004 Upsala IF 63 Junior B Men 204
Ali Agisbahee 2003 Höllvikens BK 63 Junior B Men 223
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Majorna BK 63 Junior B Men 267
Pyry Koivula 2003 TTN-Finland Finland 63 Junior B Men 411
Leo Wollberg Karlsson 2004 Kalmar BK 63 Junior B Men 491
Philip Litsegšrd 2003 Eternity IF 66 Junior B Men 0
Adam Perry 2003 GYM01 ABC England 70 Junior B Men 0
Melker Maltelid 2003 Winning BC 70 Junior B Men 45
Owen Wright 2003 Love C.P.C England 70 Junior B Men 97
Ritdha Nezar 2004 Föreningen Redline 70 Junior B Men 120
Sirwan Mohammadi 2003 BK30 Motala 70 Junior B Men 138
Sebastian Johansson 2003 Djurgårdens IF 70 Junior B Men 170
Brage Andreas Elverh√łi 2004 Romerike Bokseklubb Norway 70 Junior B Men 242
Ted Harrington 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 70 Junior B Men 280
Adrian Leon Hjelset 2003 SP 1909 Norway 70 Junior B Men 350
wayne joyce 2004 St Anthony¬īs ABC Ireland 75 Junior B Men 0
Tayseer Aljammale 2004 Team Jordan Jordanien 80 Junior B Men 0
Andrew Aki 2003 Halmstad BS 80+ Junior B Men 12
Edward Kyrkander 2003 Narva BK 80+ Junior B Men 72
dean goodearl 2008 kent gloves abc England 28 Diplom A Men 0
Keziah Sseremba 2005 Eskilstuna BK 38 Diplom A Men 200
Gino Dobreva 2007 Föreningen Redline 38 Diplom A Men 333
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 42 Diplom A Men 105
Mansor Mamergov 2005 Haninge BK 42 Diplom A Men 358
Amin Alko 2005 BK Fighter 44 Diplom A Men 119
Deni Ganukarjev 2005 Moss BK Norway 44 Diplom A Men 207
Noe Gahlin 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 44 Diplom A Men 371
Alex Fegan 2005 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 46 Diplom A Men 27
Ramiz Farahi 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 46 Diplom A Men 124
Mohammed Ali Shehadeh 2005 Valhall BK 46 Diplom A Men 184
Anton Stolfi 2005 Majorna BK 46 Diplom A Men 320
Hugo H√§rstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 46 Diplom A Men 436
Malik Jung Svendsen 2005 Gilleleje BK Denmark 48 Diplom A Men 0
Johnny Doherty 2005 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 48 Diplom A Men 46
Luke Reilly 2005 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 48 Diplom A Men 67
David Ardemalm 2005 Helsingborgs BK 48 Diplom A Men 102
ludvig Apelqist 2005 IK Ymer 48 Diplom A Men 311
Brandon Foster Sweeney 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 50 Diplom A Men 264
John jr Mccarthy 2005 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 50 Diplom A Men 417
Muhammad Mirjalolov 2005 Botkyrka BK 50 Diplom A Men 472
Alex Luong 2005 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 52 Diplom A Men 292
Truls Englesson 2005 Höllvikens BK 52 Diplom A Men 367
Mahyar Khanban 2004 Skövde BC 54 Diplom A Men 162
Mahamud Mohamed 2004 Redbergslids BK 54 Diplom A Men 240
Lucas Ankarberg Berggren 2005 Redbergslids BK 54 Diplom A Men 385
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Majorna BK 54 Diplom A Men 393
William Faczinek-Beckmann 2004 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 54 Diplom A Men 463
lennox joyce 2005 St Anthony¬īs ABC Ireland 57 Diplom A Men 0
George Springett 2006 Double Jab ABC England 57 Diplom A Men 17
Leroy Minott 2005 Redbergslids BK 57 Diplom A Men 51
Emil Börjesson 2005 BK30 Motala 57 Diplom A Men 91
Akam Lak 2005 Gilleleje BK Denmark 57 Diplom A Men 135
Dino Alic 2005 Redbergslids BK 57 Diplom A Men 296
Ibrahim Qannan 2005 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A Men 353
Axel H√§rstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 57 Diplom A Men 370
Frank Brazil 2005 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 57 Diplom A Men 428
Ardwan Rashid 2005 Tensta BK 57 Diplom A Men 439
mahdi hosseini 2005 Tifa BC 57 Diplom A Men 471
Geraldo Smajla 2005 Double Jab ABC England 60 Diplom A Men 18
Odin Thyrum 2005 B 30 Norway 60 Diplom A Men 23
Yosef Ali 2005 Nyköpings BS 60 Diplom A Men 25
Elias Svensson 2005 Bålsta BK 60 Diplom A Men 193
Hampus Hagström 2005 Hallstahammar KF 60 Diplom A Men 224
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 60 Diplom A Men 249
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Diplom A Men 299
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 60 Diplom A Men 344
Omer Erovic 2005 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A Men 442
Josef Salhi 2005 Angered BC 60 Diplom A Men 470
Willian Thomson 2004 Redbergslids BK 63 Diplom A Men 156
Uno Enerskog Ottosson 2005 IF Linnea 63 Diplom A Men 236
Joel Svensson 2005 IF Linnea 63 Diplom A Men 276
Elliot Hodges 2005 R√ėDOVRE BK Denmark 63 Diplom A Men 289
Kdader Babayigit 2005 Angered BC 63 Diplom A Men 313
Sander Engen 2005 Fighter Bokseklubb Norway 66 Diplom A Men 4
Michael Anthony McCarthy 2005 Urlingford BC Ireland 66 Diplom A Men 136
Luka Kordic 2005 IK Ymer 66 Diplom A Men 338
Edin Noyan 2005 IF Linnea 66 Diplom A Men 347
Jonas √ėsterfeldt 2005 B 30 Norway 66 Diplom A Men 412
Sean Heapes 2005 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 66 Diplom A Men 479
Xavier Aitkens 2005 Double Jab ABC England 66 Diplom A Men 483
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Angered BC 70 Diplom A Men 0
Ammar Smesem 2005 Hisingens BK 70 Diplom A Men 59
Khaled Fakhro 2005 Höllvikens BK 70 Diplom A Men 126
Adam Olaniyan 2006 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 86 Diplom A Men 103
ADNAN EZEDDINE 2005 BK Ringen 86 Diplom A Men 362
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 86+ Diplom A Men 386
David Olaniyan 2007 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 86+ Diplom A Men 392
Chase Nickolds 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom B Men 110
Martin Obrien 2007 Cranford Boxing Club Ireland 32 Diplom B Men 177
Yasin Alko 2007 BK Fighter 32 Diplom B Men 187
Jayden Hedges 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom B Men 232
Johnny Connors 2006 Cranford Boxing Club Ireland 36 Diplom B Men 203
Sean Duke 2006 Omagh Boxing Academy Ireland 36 Diplom B Men 252
Sanad Tayseer 2007 Team Jordan Jordanien 36 Diplom B Men 406
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hallstahammar KF 36 Diplom B Men 420
Benjamin Nileborg 2007 Höllvikens BK 36 Diplom B Men 427
Eddy Doherty 2007 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 36 Diplom B Men 445
Jonathan Hart 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 38 Diplom B Men 0
Nils Johansson 2007 Höllvikens BK 38 Diplom B Men 201
James Balfe 2007 Cranford Boxing Club Ireland 38 Diplom B Men 245
Edvin Amlöv 2007 Redbergslids BK 38 Diplom B Men 255
Rifat Ilgar 2007 Moss BK Norway 38 Diplom B Men 337
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 38 Diplom B Men 485
Miley Cash 2007 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 38 Diplom B Men 494
Matthew McDonagh 2007 Omagh Boxing Academy Ireland 40 Diplom B Men 7
James Friend 2007 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 40 Diplom B Men 36
Felix Hermansson 2007 KK All Round 40 Diplom B Men 99
Wilhelm Lann Hagberg 2007 Redbergslids BK 40 Diplom B Men 250
Jordan Roberts 2006 Eskilstuna BK 40 Diplom B Men 274
Jaylan Roye 2006 MTK Amateurs England 40 Diplom B Men 403
Isak Fläring 2007 Tifa BC 40 Diplom B Men 441
Amir Hasanahunov 2006 Kalmar BK 40 Diplom B Men 457
William Coveney 2006 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 42 Diplom B Men 191
Shea McAleer 2006 Omagh Boxing Academy Ireland 42 Diplom B Men 205
Yosef Bayaa 2006 KK All Round 42 Diplom B Men 286
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Redbergslids BK 42 Diplom B Men 303
Leon Stenrud 2006 Moss BK Norway 42 Diplom B Men 331
Benjamin R√∂nnberg 2006 Bålsta BK 42 Diplom B Men 361
Dominik Rysak 2006 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 44 Diplom B Men 64
Conan McAleer 2006 Omagh Boxing Academy Ireland 44 Diplom B Men 73
Oliver Persson 2006 Bålsta BK 44 Diplom B Men 86
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 44 Diplom B Men 158
David Branmefors 2007 Bålsta BK 44 Diplom B Men 174
Valdemar Furster 2006 R√ėDOVRE BK Denmark 44 Diplom B Men 227
Marcello Karlsson 2007 Hisingens BK 44 Diplom B Men 378
Malachy Burke 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 44 Diplom B Men 477
Luke Baker 2006 MTK Amateurs England 46 Diplom B Men 47
Edin Fetah 2006 BK Ringen 46 Diplom B Men 70
Simon Khajeh 2006 Skoftebyns AIS 46 Diplom B Men 95
Kristian Samo 2007 NBK Akilles 46 Diplom B Men 375
Archie Tuffrey 2006 MTK Amateurs England 48 Diplom B Men 88
Ryan Spellman 2006 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 48 Diplom B Men 210
Kevin Sandstedt 2006 BK Ringen 48 Diplom B Men 455
Shahab Amir 2006 Morgongåva BK 48 Diplom B Men 476
Emerson Sinclair 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 48 Diplom B Men 507
Jesper Krogh-Johansson 2006 Valhall BK 50 Diplom B Men 178
Alvin Fransson 2006 Oskarshamns BK 50 Diplom B Men 213
johannes Chabo 2006 KK All Round 50 Diplom B Men 251
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 50 Diplom B Men 374
Marcus Talani 2006 Angered BC 50 Diplom B Men 380
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 50 Diplom B Men 513
Charlie Brown 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 52 Diplom B Men 0
John Vary 2006 MTK Amateurs England 52 Diplom B Men 82
Mohammad Anwari 2005 Redbergslids BK 52 Diplom B Men 90
Bil al Tak 2006 KK All Round 52 Diplom B Men 139
Neo Tered 2006 BK Köping 52 Diplom B Men 195
Ryan Connelly 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 52 Diplom B Men 219
Kutay Barlak 2007 Haninge BK 52 Diplom B Men 287
Love Karlsson 2007 Redbergslids BK 52 Diplom B Men 405
Qutayba Mahmoud 2006 Sidestep BC 52 Diplom B Men 419
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 54 Diplom B Men 78
melker holmberg 2006 Tifa BC 54 Diplom B Men 243
Cillian Reilly 2006 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 54 Diplom B Men 247
Neo Borgengård 2006 Hisingens BK 54 Diplom B Men 416
Florjan Fishti 2007 Botkyrka BK 57 Diplom B Men 22
Noah Pettersson 2006 Ystads SK 57 Diplom B Men 98
Walter Steen 2007 Hisingens BK 57 Diplom B Men 307
Andriy Khochaba 2006 Redbergslids BK 57 Diplom B Men 345
Zeiad Aljammale 2006 Team Jordan Jordanien 57 Diplom B Men 493
Arion Kahrimani 2006 Halmstad BS 60 Diplom B Men 41
Joris Sævik 2007 Moss BK Norway 60 Diplom B Men 173
Benjamin Printz Bah 2006 IF Linnea 60 Diplom B Men 325
Felix Sterjovski 2006 Skene Atletklubb 60 Diplom B Men 366
Sonny Hardy 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Diplom B Men 444
Krisztian Nileborg 2006 Höllvikens BK 60 Diplom B Men 454
Anthony Akl 2007 Halmstad BS 60 Diplom B Men 458
Hannes Hassanzadah 2006 Helsingborgs BK 60 Diplom B Men 504
August Nyblom 2006 Majorna BK 63 Diplom B Men 13
Max Hyttinen 2006 IK Ymer 63 Diplom B Men 356
Luca Stolfi 2007 Majorna BK 63 Diplom B Men 503
Mohammed Fakhro 2006 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 66 Diplom B Men 152
Hampus Arvidsson 2006 KK All Round 66 Diplom B Men 421
Wayne Joyce 2007 St Anthony¬īs ABC Ireland 70 Diplom B Men 0
Elias Skillmark 2006 Värnamo BK 70 Diplom B Men 269
Prince Mody Nangemo 2006 Redbergslids BK 70 Diplom B Men 383
Rafael Mironidis 2007 Botkyrka BK 70 Diplom B Men 489
Michell Aras 2006 BK Fighter 75 Diplom B Men 332
Louis Boguslawski 2006 Angered BC 75 Diplom B Men 364
Stephen Joyce 2007 St Anthony¬īs ABC Ireland 86+ Diplom B Men 0
Mason Friend 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom C Men 159
Sindre Sveen 2008 Moss BK Norway 32 Diplom C Men 278
Oliver Nickolds 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 34 Diplom C Men 190
Oscar H√§rstedt 2009 Höllvikens BK 34 Diplom C Men 197
Theo Liljeberg 2009 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 34 Diplom C Men 486
Max Joyce 2008 St Anthony¬īs ABC Ireland 36 Diplom C Men 0
Brandon Geoghegan 2008 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 36 Diplom C Men 275
Fiordi Lika 2008 NBK Akilles 36 Diplom C Men 381
John Christopher Doyle 2009 Urlingford BC Ireland 36 Diplom C Men 509
Mir Wais 2008 Majorna BK 40 Diplom C Men 93
Abdul Rahman Abu galous 2008 K.O Box Jordanien 40 Diplom C Men 106
Mark Butler 2008 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 40 Diplom C Men 387
Henning Backlund 2008 Bålsta BK 42 Diplom C Men 80
Said Amir Sultyyarov 2009 Moss BK Norway 42 Diplom C Men 407
Abdullah Mohammad 2007 Team Jordan Jordanien 44 Diplom C Men 0
Adrian Skrijolj 2008 IK Ymer 46 Diplom C Men 268
William Ljung 2008 Hisingens BK 46 Diplom C Men 306
Nermin Krasnici 2008 Hallstahammar KF 52 Diplom C Men 434
Hampus Ehrlin 2008 Vaggeryds BK 52 Diplom C Men 492
Medina Zaman 2008 Haninge BK 44 Diplom C Women 0