Anmälda boxare Golden Girl Championship 2020
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
Agnessa Mitko 1998 Russian national team Russia 48 Elite A Women 18
Noora Kirppu 1990 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 48 Elite A Women 128
Ella Harris 1988 Miguels ABC England 48 Elite A Women 212
Mariia Bohutska 1994 Team Sweden 51 Elite A Women 5
julie Madsen 2000 Høje Taastrup Denmark 51 Elite A Women 35
Alexandra Richards 1992 Miguels ABC England 51 Elite A Women 208
Tove Lundberg 1993 Team Sweden 51 Elite A Women 302
Juliana Söderström 1990 Botkyrka BK 54 Elite A Women 0
Jonna Hakkarainen 2000 FIN Finland 54 Elite A Women 31
Georgiana Diana Podaru 2000 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 54 Elite A Women 217
Sascha Bogeskov 2001 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 54 Elite A Women 303
Anna Jutila 1992 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 54 Elite A Women 334
Jade Ashmore 1997 East Midlands Team England 54 Elite A Women 342
Cansu Cak 1993 Team Baden Wurttemberg Germany 57 Elite A Women 94
Vida Rudolf 1988 Dejan Zavec Boxing Slovenien 57 Elite A Women 118
Liknur Eryilmaz 1997 Team Baden Wurttemberg Germany 57 Elite A Women 171
Karina Tazabekova 1989 Russian national team Russia 57 Elite A Women 204
Stephanie Thour 1998 Team Sweden 57 Elite A Women 225
Serwa Abdulmohammadifar 1995 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 57 Elite A Women 339
Sunni Torgman 1989 Islington Boxing club England 60 Elite A Women 25
Monika Schwarz 1989 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V. Germany 60 Elite A Women 58
Anni Viante 1989 Lahden Kaleva Finland 60 Elite A Women 122
Raven Chapman 1994 Arena ABC England 60 Elite A Women 150
Valentina Bustamante 1995 Team Chile Chile 60 Elite A Women 174
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Elite A Women 226
Riikka Niemi 1992 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 60 Elite A Women 316
Ruby Scott 2000 Right Stuff ABC England 64 Elite A Women 40
Kristina Mordal 1983 Oslo Bokseklubb Norway 64 Elite A Women 47
Harli Whitwell 2000 St Ives England 64 Elite A Women 197
Renee Roache 1998 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 64 Elite A Women 205
Aylin Özcelik 1987 Team Baden Wurttemberg Germany 64 Elite A Women 284
Ditte Frostholm 1990 Høje Taastrup Denmark 64 Elite A Women 291
Jem Campbell 1988 Islington Boxing club England 69 Elite A Women 112
Ivanusa Moreira 1988 Team Cap Verde Cap Verde 69 Elite A Women 119
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Team Sweden 69 Elite A Women 124
Omarah Taylor 1993 Firewalker England 69 Elite A Women 145
Anu Lammi 1987 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 69 Elite A Women 168
Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 69 Elite A Women 183
Camilla Skov Jensen 1989 BK Thor Denmark 69 Elite A Women 235
Sophie Colebourn 1996 Royal Navy Boxing Team England 69 Elite A Women 237
Amy Greatorex 1980 East Midlands Team England 69 Elite A Women 287
Erika Edblom 1993 Djurgårdens IF 69 Elite A Women 308
Malena Hede 1985 Team Sweden 69 Elite A Women 340
Kaitlyn Clark 1992 Destiny Boxing Canada 75 Elite A Women 140
Klaudia Lewadny 2000 Kolding Bokseklub Denmark 75 Elite A Women 177
Laura Stevens 1989 East Midlands Team England 75 Elite A Women 179
Love Holgersson 1993 Team Sweden 75 Elite A Women 236
Julie Holthe 1999 B 30 Norway 75 Elite A Women 330
Ahadi Francine Lukungu 1996 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 51 Elite B Women 64
Nathalie Mattsson 1989 Hammarby IF Boxning 51 Elite B Women 67
Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Elite B Women 68
Tessa Jones 1981 Islington Boxing club England 51 Elite B Women 77
Maria Mehtälä 1995 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 51 Elite B Women 107
Jeanette Svensson 1990 Skene Atletklubb 51 Elite B Women 257
Sira Bojang 1992 IF Ørnulf Norway 54 Elite B Women 66
Chloe Jenkins 1999 Royal Navy Boxing Team England 54 Elite B Women 97
Hannah Windsor 1994 weston warriors abc England 54 Elite B Women 297
Jodie Horton 1996 Downend Police England 54 Elite B Women 320
Jennifer’ Leyane 1998 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 57 Elite B Women 10
Amanda Nerstrand 1991 BK 1925 Karlstad 57 Elite B Women 142
Isra Hale 1992 Firewalker England 57 Elite B Women 194
Rebecca Carman 1991 Royal Navy Boxing Team England 57 Elite B Women 219
Valeria Soldano 1985 Elite boxing Club Italy 57 Elite B Women 245
Mariana Martinho 2001 Rounds Academy Portugal 57 Elite B Women 249
Lena Sajaloli 1990 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 60 Elite B Women 71
Wiebke Braatz 1988 PSV Rostock Germany 60 Elite B Women 84
Alina Schuch 1993 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V. Germany 60 Elite B Women 312
Kristel Väin 1990 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 60 Elite B Women 359
Anna Noack 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 64 Elite B Women 3
Siri Rundberget 1991 IF Ørnulf Norway 64 Elite B Women 29
Rosanna Brunwin 1991 Total Boxer ABC England 64 Elite B Women 38
Caroline Nilen 1997 Helsingborgs BK 64 Elite B Women 51
Kathrin Häberle 1998 Team Baden Wurttemberg Germany 64 Elite B Women 60
Ramona Wegener 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 64 Elite B Women 72
Rachel Banks 1991 cwmavon hornets Wales 64 Elite B Women 78
caroline lauenborg 2000 BK Rollo Denmark 64 Elite B Women 198
Anya Hortensia Bjerke 1990 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 64 Elite B Women 243
Erika Wielert 1992 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 64 Elite B Women 254
Andrea Marshall 1987 Royal Navy Boxing Team England 64 Elite B Women 269
Lenka Volejnikova 1986 SK Boxing Prague Czech Republic 64 Elite B Women 332
Patricia Mbata 1995 Finchley England 69 Elite B Women 44
Miriam Rautenberg 1992 Rounds Academy Portugal 69 Elite B Women 55
Emma Kirjokivi 1995 Väkevä Boxing Team Finland 69 Elite B Women 304
Randi Stølan 1997 Trondheim Kampsportklubb Norway 75 Elite B Women 157
Alexandra Petcu 2001 Islington Boxing club England 75 Elite B Women 158
Kristín Sif 1983 HR Island 75 Elite B Women 311
Michelle emilie Heimdal 2001 Ulf-an Norway 81 Elite B Women 164
Margrét Guðrún Svavarsdóttir 1998 HFR Island 81 Elite B Women 175
Cynthia alexandra Glauser 1997 Fight Right bielBienne Schweiz 81 Elite B Women 315
Johanna Fischer 1995 PSV Rostock Germany 81+ Elite B Women 141
Kat Stanworth 1982 Bright Star Boxing Academy England 81+ Elite B Women 322
Betül Ergen 1985 Team Baden Wurttemberg Germany 51 Elite C Women 52
Minna Karjalainen 1984 Nyrkkeilyakatemia Järvenpää Finland 51 Elite C Women 190
Denika Frost 2001 GYM01 ABC England 51 Elite C Women 238
Elin Özgun 1996 BK Tiger 54 Elite C Women 6
Emma Jokiaho 1996 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 54 Elite C Women 267
Sofia Raejärvi 1997 Väkevä Boxing Team Finland 54 Elite C Women 319
Victoria Ellis 2000 Oslo Bokseklubb Norway 57 Elite C Women 85
Katie Aherne 1993 weston warriors abc England 57 Elite C Women 253
Jasmin Nur 1995 Malmö BK 57 Elite C Women 337
Vyrnwy rainbird 1991 Royal Navy Boxing Team England 60 Elite C Women 7
Kara Guðmundsdóttir 1993 HR Island 60 Elite C Women 30
Lisa Billing 1995 IF Ørnulf Norway 60 Elite C Women 37
Emma Fitzgerald 1989 Islington Boxing club England 60 Elite C Women 86
Aima Jensen 1991 Kolding Bokseklub Denmark 60 Elite C Women 104
Taylor Johnson 2001 East Midlands Team England 60 Elite C Women 156
Tia Könönen 2001 Lohjan Boxing Club Finland 60 Elite C Women 255
Veronica Jalander 1998 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 60 Elite C Women 272
Jana Thomas 1984 PSV Rostock Germany 60 Elite C Women 280
Julia Kohl 1993 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 64 Elite C Women 24
Siri Dalsgaard 1983 Kalundborg ABK Denmark 64 Elite C Women 130
Johanna Huttunen 1991 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 64 Elite C Women 144
Francesca Passera-Hughes 1999 Miguels ABC England 64 Elite C Women 213
Shamso Weheliye 1999 Hallstahammar KF 64 Elite C Women 270
Hildur Indriðadóttir 1983 HFR Island 69 Elite C Women 26
Felicia Jakobsson 1987 Helsingborgs BK 69 Elite C Women 87
Amanda Johansen 1995 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite C Women 115
Billie Matthews 1998 Royal Navy Boxing Team England 69 Elite C Women 240
Berit Annabel Loomägi 2000 Team Estonia Estonia 69 Elite C Women 274
Maria-Elena Avram 2003 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 51 Youth A Women 165
Millie Symons 2003 St Ives England 51 Youth A Women 203
Erika Prisciandaro 2002 Team Italy Italy 51 Youth A Women 209
Pihla Kaivo-oja 2002 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 51 Youth A Women 230
Lucia Elen Ayari 2003 Team Italy Italy 51 Youth A Women 288
Lina Nashwan 2002 Team Baden Wurttemberg Germany 54 Youth A Women 50
Muskan --- 2002 Team India Indien 54 Youth A Women 116
Lisa Marie Grimm 2002 PSV Rostock Germany 54 Youth A Women 271
Benedicte Frugaard Silden 2002 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 54 Youth A Women 317
Zhera Milli 2003 Team Sweden 57 Youth A Women 98
Sanya Negi 2002 Team India Indien 57 Youth A Women 154
Emma Olsson 2002 Team Sweden 57 Youth A Women 256
Megan Morris 2002 St Ives England 57 Youth A Women 328
Kamile Poskauskyte 2002 Harrow and district abc England 60 Youth A Women 70
Suvi Tujula 2003 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 60 Youth A Women 113
Nikolīna Boķe 2003 IN-FIGHT Latvia 60 Youth A Women 200
Dione Burman 2002 Braunstone Golden Gloves England 64 Youth A Women 46
Deepika --- 2002 Team India Indien 64 Youth A Women 133
Hollie Towl 2003 Worksop Xbox boxing academy England 64 Youth A Women 170
Lia Pukkila 2003 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 64 Youth A Women 181
Eveliina Taimi 2002 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 69 Youth A Women 16
Muskan ----- 2003 Team India Indien 69 Youth A Women 82
Jana Vill 2003 Team Estonia Estonia 69 Youth A Women 169
Melissa Gemini 2002 Team Italy Italy 75 Youth A Women 21
Abigail Brewer Sutton 2003 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 75 Youth A Women 34
Asma Beji 2002 Olympique boussalem Tunisia 75 Youth A Women 53
Eleanor Coulson 2002 Worksop Xbox boxing academy England 75 Youth A Women 109
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 75 Youth A Women 134
Sakshi Bhanudas Jagdale 2003 Team India Indien 75 Youth A Women 268
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Majorna BK 60 Youth B Women 15
Anniken Holthe 2003 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 60 Youth B Women 222
Delia Hörmann 2003 PSV Rostock Germany 60 Youth B Women 260
Viola Piras 2003 Team Italy Italy 64 Youth B Women 33
Mary Enright 2002 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 64 Youth B Women 92
Ingela Ørstavik Eikrem 2002 Moldekameratene Bokseklubb Norway 64 Youth B Women 125
Morgan Baber 2003 Downend Police England 64 Youth B Women 199
Loleta Spencer 2002 East Midlands Team England 69 Youth B Women 81
Francesca De Fazio 2003 Team Italy Italy 69 Youth B Women 250
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 Team Sweden 69 Youth B Women 301
Jolanda Hedlund 2002 BK Tiger 48 Youth C Women 95
Alexia Olsen 2003 IF Linnea 48 Youth C Women 223
Roula Panteli 2003 Catman Olympic Boxing Academy Cyprus 54 Youth C Women 151
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 54 Youth C Women 228
Andrea Byrgin 2002 Oslo Bokseklubb Norway 54 Youth C Women 305
Anna Sorokina 2003 IN-FIGHT Latvia 57 Youth C Women 100
Milla Heinonen 2002 ytkboxing Finland 57 Youth C Women 259
Aleyna øzdemir 2003 Høje Taastrup Denmark 64 Youth C Women 20
Jekaterina Sorokina 2003 IN-FIGHT Latvia 64 Youth C Women 96
Dina Voldmo Gudmundseth 2003 B 30 Norway 64 Youth C Women 106
Maddy Walker 2003 Wimborne ABC England 69 Youth C Women 126
Liza Berger 2003 Vänersborgs BK 69 Youth C Women 307
Janhavi Amol Churi 2004 Team India Indien 46 Junior A Women 279
Esther Lambe 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 46 Junior A Women 313
Carleigh Maria Irving 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 48 Junior A Women 75
Nivedita Karki 2004 Team India Indien 48 Junior A Women 242
Georgia McGovern 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 50 Junior A Women 13
Prachi --- 2004 Team India Indien 50 Junior A Women 102
Libby Ellis 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 50 Junior A Women 232
Mirjam Pedersen 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 52 Junior A Women 83
Sofie Vinther Rosshaug 2004 Hillerød Sports Klub Denmark 52 Junior A Women 152
Kayleigh Goodwin 2004 East Midlands Team England 52 Junior A Women 178
Mei-Li Folk 2005 Boxring Condor Limburg Germany 52 Junior A Women 278
Skye Wilkes 2005 RG Boxing Club England 52 Junior A Women 321
Ethoibi Chanu Wangjam 2004 Team India Indien 54 Junior A Women 12
Macey Gardner 2005 Arena ABC England 54 Junior A Women 101
Luna Maria Mairena Aragón 2004 Don Principe Boxing Spain 54 Junior A Women 196
Isha Gurjar 2004 Team India Indien 57 Junior A Women 22
Amy Nolan 2005 Right Stuff ABC England 57 Junior A Women 74
Lilly-May Underwood 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 57 Junior A Women 80
Eloise Edwards 2005 Downend Police England 57 Junior A Women 241
Kaci Crowley 2004 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 60 Junior A Women 121
Viivi Jokinen 2005 Väkevä Boxing Team Finland 60 Junior A Women 162
Megan de Cler 2004 Boxclub Vermeulen Benthuizen Holland 60 Junior A Women 191
Diya Negi 2004 Team India Indien 60 Junior A Women 265
Anastacia Butler 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 60 Junior A Women 266
Jessica Black 2004 BK Rollo Denmark 60 Junior A Women 293
Amalie Garcia 2004 MTK Amateurs England 60 Junior A Women 355
Freja Andersen 2005 BK Tårnet Vordingborg Denmark 66 Junior A Women 4
Rudy Lalhmingmuani 2004 Team India Indien 66 Junior A Women 137
Lashu Yadav 2004 Team India Indien 66 Junior A Women 189
Mahi Raghav 2005 Team India Indien 80 Junior A Women 276
Brianna Ryan 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 80 Junior A Women 282
Tanishka Pratap Patil 2004 Team India Indien 80 Junior A Women 309
Lotte Mielke 2005 PSV Rostock Germany 46 Junior B Women 45
Cecilie Jensen 2005 Nyköping F Bokseklub. DK Denmark 46 Junior B Women 76
Jenny Simonsen 2004 Trondheim Kampsportklubb Norway 46 Junior B Women 221
Isabelle Dahlqvist 2005 Höllvikens BK 46 Junior B Women 263
Kara Valgarðsdóttir 2005 HFR Island 46 Junior B Women 326
Ruby Griggs 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 46 Junior B Women 329
Pia Järvinen 2004 ytkboxing Finland 50 Junior B Women 131
Maria Helen Østhassel Torp 2005 Drøbak Bokseklubb Norway 50 Junior B Women 261
Noor Mahmood 2004 IK Ymer 52 Junior B Women 148
Clara Andersson 2005 BK Revansch 52 Junior B Women 214
Thoreya Pedersen 2005 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 54 Junior B Women 1
Alexa Smith 2005 Downend Police England 54 Junior B Women 14
Florence Rodrigue 2004 Destiny Boxing Canada 54 Junior B Women 62
Julie Enge 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 54 Junior B Women 103
Teresa Mäkinen 2004 Kankaanpään Nyrkkeilijät Finland 60 Junior B Women 143
Sara Melgård 2004 Gran Bk Norway 60 Junior B Women 167
Emmelie Alpsoy 2004 Majorna BK 60 Junior B Women 176
Jodie Norris 2004 MTK Amateurs England 60 Junior B Women 294
Yessica Frantsi 2005 Väkevä Boxing Team Finland 60 Junior B Women 298
Christina Leirbakken 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 60 Junior B Women 300
Noa Strid 2004 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 63 Junior B Women 48
SAGA STORM 2005 Team Sweden 63 Junior B Women 123
Sofie Olsen 2005 Høje Taastrup Denmark 80 Junior B Women 111
Sofia Stigen Sørensen 2005 AIL - Boksegruppa Norway 80 Junior B Women 127
Hanan Kedir Mohamed 2005 B 30 Norway 80 Junior B Women 192
Ella Thompson 2007 Dunboyne bc Ireland 34 Diplom A Women 206
Isabelle Robertson 2008 Arena ABC England 34 Diplom A Women 333
Tegan Farrelly 2007 Dunboyne bc Ireland 40 Diplom A Women 36
Stilyana Marinova 2006 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 40 Diplom A Women 114
Siiri Kaivo-oja 2005 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 44 Diplom A Women 99
Angela De Felice 2006 Trinacria Boxing Catania Italy 44 Diplom A Women 160
nancy shepherd 2006 kent gloves abc England 44 Diplom A Women 185
Marissa Ylenius 2006 ytkboxing Finland 44 Diplom A Women 247
Venla Kaivola 2005 ytkboxing Finland 46 Diplom A Women 224
Megan Delaney 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 46 Diplom A Women 299
Martina Palm 2005 IF Linnea 48 Diplom A Women 215
Aoibhe MAGEE 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 48 Diplom A Women 252
Shanty Dahlström 2005 BK Tiger 48 Diplom A Women 286
Yazmin Surin 2006 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 48 Diplom A Women 318
Caitlin Charlesworth 2006 Right Stuff ABC England 50 Diplom A Women 201
Ruby Hynes 2006 Dunboyne bc Ireland 50 Diplom A Women 246
Clodagh Cauldwell 2006 Dunboyne bc Ireland 50 Diplom A Women 248
Nicoline Bøgeskov 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 52 Diplom A Women 23
Caoilfhionn Crowley 2006 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 52 Diplom A Women 41
Christina Dzaragian 2006 Catman Olympic Boxing Academy Cyprus 52 Diplom A Women 108
Alex Dickenson 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 52 Diplom A Women 258
Siri Aldén 2006 Höllvikens BK 54 Diplom A Women 42
Erin Healy 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 54 Diplom A Women 89
Monae Smith 2006 MTK Amateurs England 54 Diplom A Women 146
Anniken Østeby 2006 Indre Østfold Bokseklubb Norway 54 Diplom A Women 149
Elda Mustafa 2005 IK Ymer 54 Diplom A Women 227
Maisie Morgan 2006 MTK Amateurs England 60 Diplom A Women 61
Rebekka Dinesen 2006 Kalundborg ABK Denmark 60 Diplom A Women 184
Nadja Munkholm 2006 Struer ab Denmark 60 Diplom A Women 231
Helene Berg 2006 B-30 Norway 60 Diplom A Women 344
Ebba Svensson 2005 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 63 Diplom A Women 17
Lilly Simmons 2007 Arena ABC England 63 Diplom A Women 153
Omaima Fouzi 2005 BK Tiger 63 Diplom A Women 306
Shauna Crehan 2006 Dunboyne bc Ireland 75 Diplom A Women 39
Thabiso Moyo 2008 East Midlands Team England 75 Diplom A Women 105
melika Hajress 2006 Høje Taastrup Denmark 75 Diplom A Women 234
Kianah Roper 2008 Wimborne ABC England 28 Diplom B Women 59
Geordana Corr 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 28 Diplom B Women 314
julia karlsson viden 2008 Vaggeryds BK 32 Diplom B Women 11
Tori Dillon 2008 Dunboyne bc Ireland 32 Diplom B Women 233
Chloe Dover 2007 Wimborne ABC England 38 Diplom B Women 132
marija pesic 2008 Vaggeryds BK 38 Diplom B Women 187
Lexie Boyle 2007 Worksop Xbox boxing academy England 38 Diplom B Women 188
Elma Barry 2008 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 38 Diplom B Women 323
Eva Cadwallader 2007 Right Stuff ABC England 40 Diplom B Women 65
Phoebe Butler 2007 East Midlands Team England 40 Diplom B Women 273
maisie cobden 2007 weston warriors abc England 42 Diplom B Women 210
Miah Byrne 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 42 Diplom B Women 244
Alice Kilmore 2009 East Midlands Team England 42 Diplom B Women 281
Ruby White 2007 Sturminster Newton England 42 Diplom B Women 327
Natcha Danielsen 2007 Bokse Team Helsinge Denmark 44 Diplom B Women 57
Medina Zaman 2008 Haninge BK 44 Diplom B Women 159
Saoirse Alice Donnelly 2009 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 46 Diplom B Women 56
Freya Healy 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 46 Diplom B Women 147
Grace Shire 2007 Wimborne ABC England 46 Diplom B Women 229
Ihne Tårnes Stavnes 2007 B 30 Norway 48 Diplom B Women 129
Viktorie Jílková 2007 BC Victoria YMCA Plzeň Czech Republic 48 Diplom B Women 135
Skye Ormston 2007 Wimborne ABC England 48 Diplom B Women 139
Salma El Amraoui 2007 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 48 Diplom B Women 161
Kyra Reinius 2007 Helsingborgs BK 50 Diplom B Women 79
Erin Oshea 2007 Right Stuff ABC England 50 Diplom B Women 182
AnneMarie Staagård 2007 BK Rollo Denmark 52 Diplom B Women 28
Lilly Cooper 2007 Wimborne ABC England 52 Diplom B Women 69
Chloe Poleon 2008 Dunboyne bc Ireland 52 Diplom B Women 172
Eirill Kvitsand 2008 B 30 Norway 54 Diplom B Women 186
Livia Björketidt 2007 Gripen BK 54 Diplom B Women 218
Leah Paylor 2009 Wimborne ABC England 28 Diplom C Women 88
Caoimhe O Brien 2009 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 28 Diplom C Women 90
Darcy Cooper 2009 Wimborne ABC England 40 Diplom C Women 283
Eda Aliu 2009 Høje Taastrup Denmark 40 Diplom C Women 290