Anmälda boxare The Golden Girl Championship 2015 2015
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
Annemarie Stark 1984 BoxringTSV Plön Germany 48 Elite A Women 0
Lise Sandebjer 1984 BK Örnen 51 Elite A Women 22
Sara Svensson 1984 Ystads SK 51 Elite A Women 48
Marianna Zafiroudis 1987 Cabbagetown Boxing Club Canada 51 Elite A Women 50
Norah Guzlander 1986 Halmstads AIS 51 Elite A Women 74
Sayana Sagatayeva 1990 Team russia Russia 51 Elite A Women 87
Lotta Loikkanen 1984 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 51 Elite A Women 93
Juliana Söderström 1990 Djurgårdens IF 51 Elite A Women 132
Camilla Johansen 1987 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 54 Elite A Women 0
Natalja Cincarevic 1992 Winning BC 54 Elite A Women 15
Elena Savelyeva 1984 Team russia Russia 54 Elite A Women 25
Karina Tazabekova 1989 St.Petersburg Russia 54 Elite A Women 127
Helena Envall 1992 IF Linnea 54 Elite A Women 133
Julia Ussik 1995 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 54 Elite A Women 140
Veronica Losvik 1991 Bergen Atletklubb Norway 54 Elite A Women 141
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Elite A Women 145
Aino Juvonen 1989 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 57 Elite A Women 0
Elena Gradinar 1990 St.Petersburg Russia 57 Elite A Women 0
Tatiana Zrazhevskaya 1992 Team russia Russia 57 Elite A Women 2
Meri Latvala 1976 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 57 Elite A Women 65
Malin Hermansson 1989 BK 1925 Karlstad 57 Elite A Women 71
Britt Janne Mardal 1982 Bergen Atletklubb Norway 57 Elite A Women 85
Fadma Ali 1985 BK Örnen 57 Elite A Women 151
Patricia Berghult 1994 Höllvikens BK 60 Elite A Women 16
Mira Potkonen 1980 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 60 Elite A Women 90
Anastasia Belyakova 1993 Team russia Russia 60 Elite A Women 113
Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Värnamo BK 60 Elite A Women 144
Ida Lundblad 1995 Tifa BC 60 Elite A Women 158
Cherrelle Brown 1986 Islington Boxing club England 64 Elite A Women 0
Vaida Valskyte 1982 Viksoras boxing club Litauen 64 Elite A Women 0
Alexandra Ordina 1987 St.Petersburg Russia 64 Elite A Women 0
Anu Lammi 1987 Tuusulan Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 64 Elite A Women 29
Yvonne B. Rasmussen 1981 Bokseklubben Olympia Denmark 64 Elite A Women 40
Pernilla Gustavsson 1980 Ronneby BT 64 Elite A Women 76
Laura Sirviö 1994 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 64 Elite A Women 89
Camilla Skov 1989 F.A.K. Århus Denmark 64 Elite A Women 91
Lisa Pettersson 1984 Majorna BK 64 Elite A Women 114
Malene Malmberg 1989 Gilleleje BK Denmark 69 Elite A Women 0
Linnea Molin 1993 Örebro BK 69 Elite A Women 11
Lina Skoghagen 1993 Höllvikens BK 69 Elite A Women 101
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Elite A Women 110
Gardner Moore 1988 1314 Boxing Club Scottland 69 Elite A Women 119
Erika Edblom 1993 Djurgårdens IF 69 Elite A Women 148
Hazel Gale 1980 Islington Boxing club England 75 Elite A Women 0
Love Holgersson 1993 BK Swing 75 Elite A Women 31
Yaroslavna Yakushina 1993 Team russia Russia 75 Elite A Women 80
Elin Cederroos 1985 BK Rapid 75 Elite A Women 83
Anna Laurell 1980 IF Linnea 75 Elite A Women 165
Anna Melikhova 1985 St.Petersburg Russia 81+ Elite A Women 0
Noora Kosonen 1990 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 51 Elite B Women 38
Shakiba Moghadom 1992 GYM01 ABC England 51 Elite B Women 100
Lara Latif 1996 Angered BC 54 Elite B Women 72
Angela Morgan 1983 Royal Air Force Boxing England 54 Elite B Women 121
Mia Bromander 1988 BK Örnen 54 Elite B Women 147
Nicole Moorehouse 1996 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 57 Elite B Women 36
Gosia Zachoszcz 1981 Ystads SK 57 Elite B Women 70
Evelina Andersson 1979 Majorna BK 57 Elite B Women 107
Malin Johansson 1986 NBK Akilles 64 Elite B Women 0
Monique Feikes de Grot 1996 Ystads SK 64 Elite B Women 17
Lynn Calder 1986 Springhill ABC Scottland 64 Elite B Women 82
Elaine Greenan 1978 Livingston Scottland 64 Elite B Women 118
Erika Koponen 1992 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 64 Elite B Women 142
Lucy Wildheart 1993 BK Örnen 64 Elite B Women 156
Camilla Hinze 1989 CSA.DK Denmark 69 Elite B Women 0
Elena Narozanski 1986 Islington Boxing club England 69 Elite B Women 35
Gemma Smith 1982 Derby City Boxing Academy England 69 Elite B Women 97
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Skoftebyns AIS 69 Elite B Women 130
Sanna Turunen 1976 Tuusulan Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 69 Elite B Women 143
Laura Stevens 1989 Far Cotton England 75 Elite B Women 49
Zabrina Holmström 1988 IK Ymer 75 Elite B Women 54
Malin Danielsson 1993 Angered BC 51 Elite C Women 28
Lina Karlsson 1985 Djurgårdens IF 51 Elite C Women 84
Olive Sloan 1976 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 57 Elite C Women 0
Camilla Rasmussen 1996 Winning BC 60 Elite C Women 41
Xian Blackman-Price 1991 GYM01 ABC England 60 Elite C Women 55
Sophia Smith 1995 Skene Atletklubb 60 Elite C Women 103
Serwa Eliassi 1990 Kalmar BK 60 Elite C Women 109
Sevgi Secilmis 1993 Angered BC 64 Elite C Women 0
Cecilia Strandberg 1995 Värnamo BK 64 Elite C Women 53
Ada Schmidt 1992 BS Tor 64 Elite C Women 95
Natasha Hutchinson 1976 Derby City Boxing Academy England 69 Elite C Women 69
Natasha Rhoden 1990 Islington Boxing club England 69 Elite C Women 163
Julie Fossum Andersen 1997 AIK Lund Norway 75 Elite C Women 0
Desiree Carlsen 1988 tønsberg kbk Norway 75 Elite C Women 0
Charlotte Briant 1989 Islington Boxing club England 75 Elite C Women 12
Christine Turesson 1989 Ystads SK 75 Elite C Women 98
Michaela Förne 1985 IK Ymer 75 Elite C Women 117
lilith keogh 1989 SP 1909 Norway 81 Elite C Women 47
Demi Carter 1993 GYM01 ABC England 81 Elite C Women 115
Rebecka Swahn 1993 Vänersborgs BK 81+ Elite C Women 0
Samantha Louise Callander 1997 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 48 Youth A Women 0
Amanda Lundström 1998 IF Linnea 54 Youth A Women 33
Emma Dolan 1998 Attleborough ABC England 54 Youth A Women 57
Katrin Norén 1997 IF Linnea 54 Youth A Women 77
Sofia Nilsson 1997 ATF Gym IF 57 Youth A Women 30
Doris Marins 1997 Boxing Club Vaasa Finland 57 Youth A Women 159
Stephanie Thour 1998 BK Värend 60 Youth A Women 111
Shannon Edge 1998 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 60 Youth A Women 122
Michaela Karlsen 1997 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 57 Youth B Women 0
Maria Bugge Nielsen 1997 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 64 Youth B Women 42
Rebecca Sundström 1998 BK Tiger 64 Youth B Women 155
Martell Bennett 1997 Turners Boxing Academy England 54 Youth C Women 0
Malin Torstensson 1998 Viktorija BK - Falköping 54 Youth C Women 58
Bruna Barbosa 1998 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 54 Youth C Women 161
Andrea Pettersson 1997 Skene Atletklubb 60 Youth C Women 0
Nikita Lindblad 1997 Djurgårdens IF 64 Youth C Women 9
Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 64 Youth C Women 120
Vera Karlsson 1997 Tifa BC 64 Youth C Women 126
Margot Thøgersen 1997 BK Taarnet Denmark 64 Youth C Women 166
Klaudia Janusz 1998 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Youth C Women 0
Evelina Hanna 1999 BK Ringen 46 Junior A Women 0
Anastasiya Markova 2000 Rostov-on-Don Russia 48 Junior A Women 0
leila hargreaves 1999 southampton abc England 48 Junior A Women 0
Chloe Callander 1999 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 48 Junior A Women 24
julie Madsen 2000 Høje Taastrup Denmark 48 Junior A Women 52
Kelsey Leonard 1999 Curragh ABC Ireland 50 Junior A Women 0
DARYLE JOBLING 1999 Ashington ABC England 50 Junior A Women 0
Jessie Stevens 2000 Turners Boxing Academy England 50 Junior A Women 0
Niamh Earley 1999 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 52 Junior A Women 51
Pin Idh 1999 Vaggeryds BK 52 Junior A Women 152
shelly sweeney 1999 Harrow and district abc England 60 Junior A Women 0
Joanne Richards 1999 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 66 Junior A Women 0
Malene Cecilie Pedersen 1999 BK Stevns Denmark 75 Junior A Women 0
Megan Gordon 1999 Elgin BC Scottland 48 Junior B Women 112
Amalie Berner 1999 Rudersdal BK Denmark 48 Junior B Women 139
abi Laryea 2000 tamar abc England 54 Junior B Women 0
Ava Doyle 1999 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 54 Junior B Women 34
Nathali Frank 2000 IF Göteborgs Team Box 54 Junior B Women 125
Sarah Wohlert 2000 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 57 Junior B Women 0
Lea Kathinka Mollerin Heineberg 1999 Drammen BK Norway 57 Junior B Women 0
Shanay Bennett 1999 Turners Boxing Academy England 57 Junior B Women 0
Ellesha williams 1999 Swale Gloves England 70 Junior B Women 60
Alisa Muro 1999 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 70 Junior B Women 66
Lauryn Sinclare 1999 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 70 Junior B Women 99
Emily Watt 2001 Heart of Devon ABC England 36 Diplom A Women 0
Eirren Turner 2001 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 42 Diplom A Women 27
Emma Rainansalo 2000 Haninge BK 42 Diplom A Women 46
Amanda Salo 2000 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 50 Diplom A Women 19
Ieva Jonaityte 2001 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 50 Diplom A Women 131
Sarah Edge 2001 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 50 Diplom A Women 134
Caroline Dubois 2001 Islington Boxing club England 52 Diplom A Women 0
Emilia Svensson 2001 Kalmar BK 52 Diplom A Women 21
Elise Saulescu 2000 BK Swing 52 Diplom A Women 64
Anna Rasmussen 2002 AIK Roskilde Denmark 52 Diplom A Women 102
Charlie Horgan 2002 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 52 Diplom A Women 137
Anna Majberger 2001 Örebro BK 54 Diplom A Women 0
Rebecca Larsen 2001 IK Ymer 54 Diplom A Women 68
Maria kjær 2001 Høje Taastrup Denmark 54 Diplom A Women 164
Freja Hansen 2000 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 60 Diplom A Women 4
Elisha Mannouch 2000 Swale Gloves England 60 Diplom A Women 75
Samira ossman 2000 Angered BC 60 Diplom A Women 128
Saoirse Cole 1999 Curragh ABC Ireland 63 Diplom A Women 0
Marthe Murvold 2000 B-30 Norway 70 Diplom A Women 13
Georgia Donaghue 2000 Swale Gloves England 70 Diplom A Women 63
Aurora Kjekshus Reite 2000 B-30 Norway 75 Diplom A Women 0
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 40 Diplom B Women 8
Bobbi Lee Wyatt 2003 Islington Boxing club England 40 Diplom B Women 20
Sascha Bøgeskov 2002 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 44 Diplom B Women 37
Saoirse Brennan 2001 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 44 Diplom B Women 39
Naomi Guzlander 2003 Halmstads AIS 48 Diplom B Women 32
Vera Persson 2003 Haninge BK 48 Diplom B Women 56
Eveliina Taimi 2002 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 54 Diplom B Women 108
Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B-30 Norway 54 Diplom B Women 138
Katie Fogarty 2003 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 60 Diplom B Women 3
Angie Cardenas 2003 Haninge BK 60 Diplom B Women 10
Wictoria Kettil 2003 Tifa BC 60 Diplom B Women 153