Invägda boxare King Of The Ring 2018
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
MDC30
Hayden Fisher 2007 Bronx Gym Scottland 30 Diplom C men 34
Benjamin Nileborg 2007 Höllvikens BK 30 Diplom C men 382
MDC34
Frankie Moody 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 34 Diplom C men 93
Angelo Dobreva 2007 KFUM Fight Zone 34 Diplom C men 200
Jonathan Hart 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 34 Diplom C men 325
Sanad Tayseer 2007 K.O Box Jordanien 34 Diplom C men 376
MDC38
Wilhelm Lann Hagberg 2007 Redbergslids BK 38 Diplom C men 148
Henning Backlund 2008 Bålsta BK 38 Diplom C men 341
MDC40
Belal Jebara 2007 IF Linnea 40 Diplom C men 130
Jonjoe Hawkins 2007 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 40 Diplom C men 245
MDC42
Marcello Karlsson 2007 Hisingens BK 42 Diplom C men 85
Isak Fläring 2007 Tifa BC 42 Diplom C men 340
MDC44
Love Karlsson 2007 Redbergslids BK 44 Diplom C men 263
Egil Backlund 2007 Bålsta BK 44 Diplom C men 309
MDC50
Maga Osmanov 2008 Haninge BK 50 Diplom C men 102
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 50 Diplom C men 241
MDB34
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 34 Diplom B men 218
Benjamin Rönnberg 2006 Bålsta BK 34 Diplom B men 460
MDB36
Oliver Persson 2006 Bålsta BK 36 Diplom B men 95
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Redbergslids BK 36 Diplom B men 144
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 36 Diplom B men 159
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 36 Diplom B men 364
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hallstahammar KF 36 Diplom B men 415
MDB38
Rene Vainiomäki 2005 Väkevä Boxing Team Finland 38 Diplom B men 6
Hugo härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 38 Diplom B men 59
Mathias Loorits 2006 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 38 Diplom B men 435
MDB40
Oscar Morales Andersson 2006 Redbergslids BK 40 Diplom B men 33
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 40 Diplom B men 44
MDB42
Adrian Ström 2006 Botkyrka BK 42 Diplom B men 135
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 42 Diplom B men 282
MDB44
Bil al Tak 2006 KK All Round 44 Diplom B men 128
Alex Luong 2005 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 44 Diplom B men 308
Saber Abu Daher 2006 Angered BC 44 Diplom B men 468
MDB46
johannes Chabo 2006 KK All Round 46 Diplom B men 197
Dino Alic 2005 Redbergslids BK 46 Diplom B men 236
Leon Berisha 2006 Viktorija BK - Falköping 46 Diplom B men 371
MDB48
Truls Englesson 2005 Höllvikens BK 48 Diplom B men 60
Benjamin Printz Bah 2006 IF Linnea 48 Diplom B men 77
Andriy Khochaba 2006 Redbergslids BK 48 Diplom B men 82
Charlie Brown 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 48 Diplom B men 147
Ivan Zuravel 2005 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 48 Diplom B men 333
Jassin Zina 2005 BK Revansch 48 Diplom B men 404
MDB50
Axel Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 50 Diplom B men 138
Mahdi Hossaini 2005 Viktorija BK - Falköping 50 Diplom B men 275
Kevin Hagström 2005 IF Linnea 50 Diplom B men 339
MDB52
Ardwan Rashid 2005 Tensta BK 52 Diplom B men 11
Nataniel Sarreal Bekkelund 2005 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 52 Diplom B men 302
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 52 Diplom B men 388
Uno Enerskog Ottosson 2005 IF Linnea 52 Diplom B men 440
MDB54
Thomas Robinson 2005 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 54 Diplom B men 80
Rohullah Rasulli 2006 Helge IF Boxning 54 Diplom B men 136
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 54 Diplom B men 192
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 54 Diplom B men 201
Felix Sterjovski 2006 Skene Atletklubb 54 Diplom B men 314
Emil Bye Eriksen 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 54 Diplom B men 372
Krisztian Nileborg 2006 Höllvikens BK 54 Diplom B men 470
MDB57
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Angered BC 57 Diplom B men 58
Joel Svensson 2005 IF Linnea 57 Diplom B men 76
Hampus Hagström 2005 Hallstahammar KF 57 Diplom B men 99
Josef Salih 2005 Angered BC 57 Diplom B men 149
Bo Lier 2005 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 57 Diplom B men 161
Walter Steen 2007 Hisingens BK 57 Diplom B men 184
Lucas Ankarberg Berggren 2005 Redbergslids BK 57 Diplom B men 329
Elias Svensson 2005 Bålsta BK 57 Diplom B men 343
David Rastas 2005 Bålsta BK 57 Diplom B men 398
MDB63
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Angered BC 63 Diplom B men 288
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Diplom B men 427
MDB70
shaun boyle 2006 Bronx Gym Scottland 70 Diplom B men 328
ADNAN EZEDDINE 2005 Tifa BC 70 Diplom B men 414
MDB75
Hamzeh Omari 2005 K.O Box Jordanien 75 Diplom B men 262
Antonio Rifati 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Diplom B men 276
MDA46
Brandon Foster Sweeney 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 46 Diplom A men 72
Nicklas Tårnes Stavnes 2004 B 30 Norway 46 Diplom A men 158
Noe Gahlin 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 46 Diplom A men 461
MDA50
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 50 Diplom A men 36
Tuukka Pelander 2004 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 50 Diplom A men 476
MDA52
Denis Nikandrov 2004 KFUM Linköping 52 Diplom A men 88
Kamiran Ato Al Khalaf 2004 Viktorija BK - Falköping 52 Diplom A men 101
Herman Ek 2004 BK Ringen 52 Diplom A men 268
MDA54
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 54 Diplom A men 4
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 54 Diplom A men 63
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 54 Diplom A men 379
MDA57
Alfred Thoren 2004 BK Revansch 57 Diplom A men 14
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 57 Diplom A men 32
Ryan El Khoury 2004 Boxyard Libanon 57 Diplom A men 47
Erik Towmasjan 2003 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A men 116
Axel Mattsson 2004 Värnamo BK 57 Diplom A men 202
Henrik Magnussen 2004 B 30 Norway 57 Diplom A men 233
Amar Muminhudzic 2004 BK Kungälv 57 Diplom A men 278
Erik Wang Strømhaug 2004 B 30 Norway 57 Diplom A men 292
Nathan May 2004 Love C.P.C England 57 Diplom A men 354
Afif Khzam 2004 Nyköpings BS 57 Diplom A men 433
MDA60
Filip Ivarsson 2004 BK30 Motala 60 Diplom A men 8
Diako Ahmed 2003 BK Fox 60 Diplom A men 9
Bismellah Azimi 2003 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 60 Diplom A men 84
Kevin Hedman 2004 BK Tiger 60 Diplom A men 113
Melker Nero 2004 Kristianstads BK 60 Diplom A men 240
William Thomson 2004 Redbergslids BK 60 Diplom A men 349
Malak Mallouh 2004 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A men 399
Ron Emini 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 60 Diplom A men 424
Hampus Raffolt 2003 Djurgårdens IF 60 Diplom A men 431
MDA63
Rovshan Dudashev 2003 Djurgårdens IF 63 Diplom A men 383
Ulpian Kastrati 2004 BK Fox 63 Diplom A men 452
MDA66
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 66 Diplom A men 12
Emil Åhs 2003 BK Tiger 66 Diplom A men 126
Brage Elverhøi 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 66 Diplom A men 271
Abdullah Abbas 2004 Angered BC 66 Diplom A men 306
Dilon Kena Jako 2004 Angered BC 66 Diplom A men 443
MDA70
Sirwan Mohammadi 2003 BK30 Motala 70 Diplom A men 139
Oskar Hagman 2003 Redbergslids BK 70 Diplom A men 222
Julius Gumuliauskas 2004 Kungshamns BK 70 Diplom A men 303
Joe Willacy 2004 Love C.P.C England 70 Diplom A men 312
Oscar Hellberg 2004 Hallstahammar KF 70 Diplom A men 345
Oscar Friden Swanson 2003 IK Ymer 70 Diplom A men 385
Emilio Reyes Ludwig 2004 Djurgårdens IF 70 Diplom A men 412
MDA75
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 75 Diplom A men 19
Dennis Bøe Dahl 2004 B 30 Norway 75 Diplom A men 304
Aron Frödin 2003 Narva BK 75 Diplom A men 358
MDA86+
Khaled Fakhro 2005 Höllvikens BK 86+ Diplom A men 91
Saif Rawashdeh 2004 K.O Box Jordanien 86+ Diplom A men 338
MJB48
Alex Head 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 48 Junior B men 189
William Johannson 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 48 Junior B men 350
MJB54
Elias Habeeb Ramirez 2002 Majorna BK 54 Junior B men 1
Brady Cronin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 54 Junior B men 28
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 54 Junior B men 171
Lukas Luukkonen Larsson 2002 Grizzly BK 54 Junior B men 183
MJB57
Martin Collins 2002 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 57 Junior B men 224
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 57 Junior B men 456
MJB60
T E Murphy 2002 Love C.P.C England 60 Junior B men 20
Vicktor Ljungberg 2002 Majorna BK 60 Junior B men 157
Albion Kelmendi 2003 Haninge BK 60 Junior B men 208
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 60 Junior B men 307
Nasralah Naseri 2002 Lunds BS 60 Junior B men 362
Rahim Ali 2003 LEFT HOOK ABC England 60 Junior B men 463
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior B men 473
MJB63
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Junior B men 17
Firas Al Saedi 2002 Lunds BS 63 Junior B men 229
Tait Stallard 2002 GYM01 ABC England 63 Junior B men 285
Felix Ryrstedt 2002 Kristianstads BK 63 Junior B men 293
Viktor Råstedt 2002 Höllvikens BK 63 Junior B men 366
Amel Hasanovik 2002 Winning BC 63 Junior B men 374
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 63 Junior B men 395
Noel Gabor 2003 Ystads SK 63 Junior B men 417
MJB66
Ali Al-Sibahee 2003 Lunds BS 66 Junior B men 26
Tomasz Guss 2003 GYM01 ABC England 66 Junior B men 37
Elias Gustafsson 2003 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 66 Junior B men 108
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 66 Junior B men 137
Kacper Skowronski 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 66 Junior B men 237
Melker Maltelid 2003 Winning BC 66 Junior B men 378
Owen Wright 2003 Love C.P.C England 66 Junior B men 410
MJB70
Josef Noyan 2002 IF Linnea 70 Junior B men 39
Sirach Zein 2002 BK Fox 70 Junior B men 42
Fahd Ali Hussein 2002 Djurgårdens IF 70 Junior B men 111
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Junior B men 141
Joshua Sholoye 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 70 Junior B men 194
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Hisingens BK 70 Junior B men 393
Aiden De Araüjo Kerry 2002 Haninge BK 70 Junior B men 420
MJB75
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 75 Junior B men 30
Sebastian Olsson 2002 Eternity IF 75 Junior B men 54
Genadi Gusharashvili 2003 Haninge BK 75 Junior B men 118
Edward Kyrkander 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 75 Junior B men 216
Mobariz Durani 2002 BK Fox 75 Junior B men 231
MJB80
Torki Rawashdeh 2002 K.O Box Jordanien 80 Junior B men 38
Nenad Lukic 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 80 Junior B men 146
MJB80+
Axel Agnesten 2003 Eskilstuna BK 80+ Junior B men 107
Fabian Olsson 2002 Ystads SK 80+ Junior B men 122
Enrikas Nianiluka 2003 NBK Akilles 80+ Junior B men 235
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 80+ Junior B men 326
MJA48
Leandro Almeida 2003 Rounds Academy Portugal 48 Junior A men 219
Kyle Quinn 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 48 Junior A men 298
MJA50
jack marshall 2003 Henrys gym England 50 Junior A men 21
Magomed Arsaev 2002 AIK Lund Norway 50 Junior A men 56
MJA57
Kurt Lee 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 57 Junior A men 51
Dino Martinovic 2002 BK Tiger 57 Junior A men 57
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 57 Junior A men 73
Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 57 Junior A men 188
Mehedi Algazzi 2002 Arendal Bokseklubb Norway 57 Junior A men 287
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Junior A men 402
davey adams 2002 Henrys gym England 57 Junior A men 419
MJA60
Alfie Gaskin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Junior A men 205
Tino Badkobeh 2002 Eternity IF 60 Junior A men 225
HARRIS CROWLEY 2003 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 60 Junior A men 386
Kevin Scott 2002 Upsala IF 60 Junior A men 425
MYC52
Said Moradi 1999 Skene Atletklubb 52 Youth C men 180
Tor Byman 2001 BK Swing 52 Youth C men 360
Omar Mujtabashams 2001 Djurgårdens IF 52 Youth C men 367
MYC56
William Holm 2001 Kalmar BK 56 Youth C men 125
Simon Oavel Gabrielsson 2001 IF Linnea 56 Youth C men 273
MYC60
Bikzada Amiransian 2001 Nässjö BK 60 Youth C men 151
Shchezd Avsovzi 2000 Nyköpings BS 60 Youth C men 168
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 60 Youth C men 429
Jakob Lindström 2001 BK Kungälv 60 Youth C men 441
MYC64
Philip Rappana 2000 Skene Atletklubb 64 Youth C men 178
Naseem Hussein 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Youth C men 186
Feda Husach 2001 Ystads SK 64 Youth C men 291
Saya Bashir Shojaje 2000 Kalmar BK 64 Youth C men 295
Anton Larsson 2001 KK All Round 64 Youth C men 405
MYC69
Connor Edwards 2001 South Wye police boxing academy England 69 Youth C men 31
Markus Åberg 2001 Stockholms AIF 69 Youth C men 48
Mustafa Khaksar 2000 BK Viljan 69 Youth C men 120
Vidar Riström 2001 IF Linnea 69 Youth C men 150
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Youth C men 323
Jama Abdullahi 2001 Helge IF Boxning 69 Youth C men 409
Hampus Jonasson 2001 Eternity IF 69 Youth C men 421
MYC75
Rory May 2000 Love C.P.C England 75 Youth C men 124
Robin Bhöme 2000 BK Ringen 75 Youth C men 299
Muslim Alizdeh 2000 Stockholms AIF 75 Youth C men 330
Daniel Leskovar 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Youth C men 336
Jones El Batall 2001 GAK Enighet 75 Youth C men 422
MYC81
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Youth C men 89
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 81 Youth C men 213
Mustafa Naji 2000 Djurgårdens IF 81 Youth C men 380
MYC91
Ahmed Inegi 2001 Helge IF Boxning 91 Youth C men 115
Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91 Youth C men 220
Leonardo Asgarimotlagh 2000 Redbergslids BK 91 Youth C men 254
MYB49
Yodkhwan Idh 2001 Vaggeryds BK 49 Youth B men 16
Georgie Ellis 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 49 Youth B men 381
MYB56
Mahmoud Moussa 2001 GAK Enighet 56 Youth B men 67
Abbas Najafi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Youth B men 154
MYB60
Najib Allah Jafari 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Youth B men 13
Dettori Hodge - Brown 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Youth B men 18
CAMERON SUTTLE 2001 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 60 Youth B men 25
Josef Vasquez Aziz 2001 IF Linnea 60 Youth B men 68
Hasani Laal Mohammad 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Youth B men 174
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Youth B men 321
MYB64
Sarvar Abdikarimjanov 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Youth B men 92
Hakim Hossim 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Youth B men 176
Muhammad Ali 2000 BK Viljan 64 Youth B men 228
John Collins 2001 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 64 Youth B men 270
Ibragim Khadisov 2001 Ljungby BK 64 Youth B men 277
Shaliko Broyan 2001 Halmstad BS 64 Youth B men 361
Ghullam Barmaki 2001 Bergen Sparta Norway 64 Youth B men 396
MYB69
joe stilgoe 2000 Henrys gym England 69 Youth B men 109
Allan Sinani 2000 Angered BC 69 Youth B men 261
Volkan Önal 2000 Angered BC 69 Youth B men 327
MYB75
Mohamad Rezale 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Youth B men 62
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Youth B men 401
Goga Kistauri 2000 Djurgårdens IF 75 Youth B men 462
MYB81
Chima Duru 2000 Double Jab ABC England 81 Youth B men 140
Mahdi Mohammadi 2000 Bergen Sparta Norway 81 Youth B men 347
MYA56
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 56 Youth A men 264
Hafiz Merzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 56 Youth A men 296
Muzammil Akbari 2001 IF Linnea 56 Youth A men 359
harry kelly 2001 Henrys gym England 56 Youth A men 391
MYA60
Morteza Hassami 2001 Tifa BC 60 Youth A men 24
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Youth A men 104
Ewan Hamilton 2001 Northwest ABC Scottland 60 Youth A men 182
MYA64
Harys Lowe 2001 Northwest ABC Scottland 64 Youth A men 203
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Youth A men 221
Mohammed EL-Zein 2001 GAK Enighet 64 Youth A men 294
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 64 Youth A men 426
MYA69
Firas Zein 2000 BK Fox 69 Youth A men 27
Adrian Sander P. Hagen 2000 Romerike Bokseklubb Norway 69 Youth A men 167
MARK KELLS 2001 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 69 Youth A men 212
Sam King 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 69 Youth A men 375
Taher Ibrahimzad 2000 Vänersborgs BK 69 Youth A men 389
MYA75
Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 75 Youth A men 384
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Youth A men 442
MEC56
Shukorddin Amari 1999 Kalmar BK 56 Elite C men 248
Ali Slup Splimi 1999 Nässjö BK 56 Elite C men 352
Darwin Irmak 1998 Nyköpings BS 56 Elite C men 467
MEC60
Myahya Mazlamyar 1999 KK All Round 60 Elite C men 43
Rezai Mohammad 1999 BK Kungälv 60 Elite C men 90
Attilio Porcile 1990 South Wye police boxing academy England 60 Elite C men 94
Ludwig Törnblom 1995 Stockholms AIF 60 Elite C men 207
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Elite C men 313
Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 60 Elite C men 331
Biniam Gerebrhan 1997 Bergen Sparta Norway 60 Elite C men 377
Anwari Jawid 1995 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Elite C men 423
MEC64
shaun Dunn 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC England 64 Elite C men 7
Alibaba Nazany 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Elite C men 53
Cormac Garvey 1998 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite C men 297
Hoda Hamkar 1998 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 64 Elite C men 301
Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Elite C men 319
Daniel Ibrahim 1998 Fisksätra Boxningsklubb 64 Elite C men 348
Baxialy Rhmane 1999 BK Kungälv 64 Elite C men 363
Jake Williams 1998 South Wye police boxing academy England 64 Elite C men 408
Christian Alfaro 1999 NBK Akilles 64 Elite C men 475
MEC69
Younis Alshamali 1989 K.O Box Jordanien 69 Elite C men 50
Constantin Surugiu 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Elite C men 100
Armin Cavalic 1992 GAK Enighet 69 Elite C men 121
Bagir Alizada 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite C men 153
Afi Amin 1998 Fisksätra Boxningsklubb 69 Elite C men 160
Anzawer Yakhoul 1990 K.O Box Jordanien 69 Elite C men 181
Dino Negasi 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Elite C men 191
Igor Vidovic 1998 BK Puma 69 Elite C men 246
Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Elite C men 289
Henrik Sillah 1992 Stockholms AIF 69 Elite C men 390
Jawad Hosseini 1997 Angered BC 69 Elite C men 418
Mikael Rezai 1998 Angered BC 69 Elite C men 437
MEC75
Keto Murrain 1999 South Wye police boxing academy England 75 Elite C men 15
Adam Deeq 1998 IK Ymer 75 Elite C men 74
Jonael Ghidey 1995 Stockholms AIF 75 Elite C men 117
Nabil Chatti 1983 Tensta BK 75 Elite C men 129
Wiliam John Galvin 1992 Narva BK 75 Elite C men 145
Magomed Ahmedov 1997 Ljungby BK 75 Elite C men 165
Will Hutton 1991 South Wye police boxing academy England 75 Elite C men 198
Hussein Abdalredha 1999 Majorna BK 75 Elite C men 230
Aeman Jamil 1990 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Elite C men 284
Norton Rosengren 1994 Bålsta BK 75 Elite C men 318
Lukas Larsson 1988 Eternity IF 75 Elite C men 351
Seyyed Mohammad Hossezni 1999 KFUM Linköping 75 Elite C men 416
Mohammed Mherat 1995 K.O Box Jordanien 75 Elite C men 430
MEC81
Hans Martinsson 1982 KK All Round 81 Elite C men 187
Taren Aujla 1996 GYM01 ABC England 81 Elite C men 214
Nima Mirzaei 1990 Fisksätra Boxningsklubb 81 Elite C men 215
William Bruun 1995 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 81 Elite C men 234
Oscar Sahlin Ekenholst 1996 KK All Round 81 Elite C men 305
Robin Rosengren 1999 KK All Round 81 Elite C men 324
Philip Indos 1996 BK Värend 81 Elite C men 342
Kristjan Gjonlutaj 1991 BK30 Motala 81 Elite C men 369
Hamzat Zakriev 1981 Viktorija BK - Falköping 81 Elite C men 447
Hugo Nerge 1997 Narva BK 81 Elite C men 448
Correa Robinsson 1996 Grizzly BK 81 Elite C men 451
Rudolfas Nemickas 1998 DCU boxing club Ireland 81 Elite C men 458
MEC91
Dennis Kuc 1996 Angered BC 91 Elite C men 66
Jakob Dahlberg 1993 IK Ymer 91 Elite C men 172
Calum Belprez 1998 GYM01 ABC England 91 Elite C men 232
Kevin Morgan 1990 Double Jab ABC England 91 Elite C men 252
Calvim Shungv-Mandonngo 1998 BK Tiger 91 Elite C men 269
Aleksander Lysø 1993 B 30 Norway 91 Elite C men 281
Daniel Wennlund 1994 Bålsta BK 91 Elite C men 479
MEC91+
Axel Gestsson 1996 BK Fox 91+ Elite C men 45
Mohammed Al Ashiri 1998 Narva BK 91+ Elite C men 185
Alaa Eddin Bakbouk 1989 Nyköpings BS 91+ Elite C men 239
MEB60
Mohammad Ali Asghan 1999 BK Värend 60 Elite B men 69
Hossein Feyzi 1997 NBK Akilles 60 Elite B men 250
Ryan Rodriguez 1988 GYM01 ABC England 60 Elite B men 258
Hasan Atay 1999 Halmstad BS 60 Elite B men 280
Delshad Dawd 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Elite B men 290
MEB64
Josh Powell 1998 South Wye police boxing academy England 64 Elite B men 61
Aminullah Amini 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Elite B men 243
Johan Nilsson 1992 BK Revansch 64 Elite B men 387
Omar Barry 1997 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite B men 469
MEB69
Gustav Tell 1987 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Elite B men 40
Martin Leventis 1992 Fisksätra Boxningsklubb 69 Elite B men 64
Ahmed Kalim Wafa 1998 BK Swing 69 Elite B men 83
Milad Fatemi 1994 Narva BK 69 Elite B men 119
Gerald Dinnegan 1994 LEFT HOOK ABC England 69 Elite B men 133
Sami Chermiti 1997 Ystads SK 69 Elite B men 266
Tareq Jamel 1996 K.O Box Jordanien 69 Elite B men 316
MEB75
Sidney Winson 1990 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 75 Elite B men 23
Shane Fitzgerald 1996 DCU boxing club Ireland 75 Elite B men 179
Raphael Brown 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC England 75 Elite B men 193
Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75 Elite B men 238
Connor McGinn 1996 DCU boxing club Ireland 75 Elite B men 335
Muhammad Ewaz Khalili 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Elite B men 444
MEB81
Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 81 Elite B men 204
Abdelhafid Jlassi 1988 Djurgårdens IF 81 Elite B men 247
Kjetil Østerhus Gundersen 1996 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 81 Elite B men 438
Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Elite B men 449
MEB91
Goran Babic 1991 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite B men 78
Al Mamour Ndow 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Elite B men 206
Morten Dåbu 1993 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 91 Elite B men 223
Mohamad Hamdi Alhaji Shammo 1997 Kungshamns BK 91 Elite B men 368
Machindo Mwambazi 1997 Double Jab ABC England 91 Elite B men 370
MEA56
Chijioke Amechi 1989 Double Jab ABC England 56 Elite A men 71
Nico Leviars 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 56 Elite A men 98
Clay Jayson 1984 KFUM Linköping 56 Elite A men 227
Hamza Mahmood 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 56 Elite A men 373
Arsalan Dastparvar 1997 Narva BK 56 Elite A men 407
MEA60
john patrick harker 1997 Henrys gym England 60 Elite A men 46
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Elite A men 79
Ali Yusefi 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Elite A men 242
Paolo Magui 1997 BK Ringen 60 Elite A men 244
Faraz Abid 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Elite A men 265
Schain Amoer 1993 Kalmar BK 60 Elite A men 322
Henri Potter 1996 Kingfisher ABC England 60 Elite A men 346
Alieu Sanneh 1990 African PBC Team Gambia 60 Elite A men 400
Arslan Khataev 1998 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 60 Elite A men 450
Ali Qawir 1993 Allstars Training center 60 Elite A men 457
MEA64
Milad Mazdak 1996 Tifa BC 64 Elite A men 29
Connor Mccallum 1997 Bronx Gym Scottland 64 Elite A men 166
Kieran McMaster 1997 Northwest ABC Scottland 64 Elite A men 195
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Elite A men 256
rafal benka 1994 Henrys gym England 64 Elite A men 257
Roberto Bengtsson 1999 Halmstad BS 64 Elite A men 272
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 64 Elite A men 334
Tasal Musaze 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Elite A men 394
Terry McEntee 1998 DCU boxing club Ireland 64 Elite A men 406
Hilal Saleh 1996 Bulldog Training Center 64 Elite A men 446
MEA69
nathan shepherd 1998 Henrys gym England 69 Elite A men 87
Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite A men 97
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69 Elite A men 110
Toni Nohra 1988 Vänersborgs BK 69 Elite A men 127
Alex Zendra 1995 GYM01 ABC England 69 Elite A men 131
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Elite A men 190
Billy Lilljeqvist 1999 Bulldog Training Center 69 Elite A men 428
William McLean 1998 Northwest ABC Scottland 69 Elite A men 432
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Elite A men 459
Ferdous Sahar 1990 Stockholms AIF 69 Elite A men 477
Nathan Samuels 1990 Merridale boxing club England 69 Elite A men 478
MEA75
Mindaugas Gedminas 1996 AIK Lund Norway 75 Elite A men 123
Stanley Stannard 1996 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 75 Elite A men 156
Besfort Xhafoui 1996 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Elite A men 199
Siavash Saberian 1989 Djurgårdens IF 75 Elite A men 210
Damian Biesekierski 1988 Botkyrka BK 75 Elite A men 217
Karim Colley 1995 African PBC Team Gambia 75 Elite A men 255
Wesley Washington 1994 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 75 Elite A men 283
Will Hanson 1998 Love C.P.C England 75 Elite A men 332
Boulayoun Ouakd 1989 GAK Enighet 75 Elite A men 392
Amir Smesem 1988 Hisingens BK 75 Elite A men 445
Topias Lepo 1994 FIN Finland 75 Elite A men 472
Adam Chartoi 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Elite A men 474
MEA81
rob magill 1990 Henrys gym England 81 Elite A men 86
Constantino Nanga 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Elite A men 134
Ola Alausa 1990 Double Jab ABC England 81 Elite A men 196
Alexander Martinsen 1992 Oslo BK Norway 81 Elite A men 251
Jonty Carnegie 1994 Merridale boxing club England 81 Elite A men 260
Liridon Nuha 1993 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Elite A men 464
MEA91
Yulien Isaac Brunet 1982 GAK Enighet 91 Elite A men 5
Linus Andersson 1985 Bulldog Training Center 91 Elite A men 41
Tony Browne 1995 St Michaels Dublin Ireland 91 Elite A men 65
Alexandar Djurdjulov 1990 Narva BK 91 Elite A men 162
Ali Dehghani 1983 Team Iran Iran 91 Elite A men 173
Alexander Bwambale 1997 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite A men 300
Agit Bilge 1994 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 91 Elite A men 320
Martin Axelsson 1983 IK Ymer 91 Elite A men 413
Babacar Kamara 1981 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite A men 471
MEA91+
Zvonimir Kralj 1992 Redbergslids BK 91+ Elite A men 132
Tobias Yrvin 1999 Bergen Sparta Norway 91+ Elite A men 315