Invägda boxare The Golden Girl Championship 2019
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
WDC42
Mia Keynes 2008 Wimborne ABC England 42 Diplom C women 6
Medina Zaman 2008 Haninge BK 42 Diplom C women 172
WDB34
Stilyana Marinova 2006 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 34 Diplom B women 93
Grace Kenny 2008 Brandon Boxing England 34 Diplom B women 148
Geordana Corr 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 34 Diplom B women 260
WDB38
Chloe Dover 2007 Wimborne ABC England 38 Diplom B women 189
Ihne Tårnes Stavnes 2007 B 30 Norway 38 Diplom B women 304
Miah Byrne 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 38 Diplom B women 309
WDB40
Ellenor Saravia 2006 Hallstahammar KF 40 Diplom B women 8
Natcha Danielsen 2007 Bokse Team Helsinge Denmark 40 Diplom B women 108
Jodie McCarthy 2006 Douglas Boxing Club Ireland 40 Diplom B women 122
Salma El Amraoui 2007 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 40 Diplom B women 225
WDB44
Ella May Lonsdale 2007 Sunderland East end abc England 44 Diplom B women 254
Yazmin Surin 2006 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 44 Diplom B women 258
WDB46
Kim OSullivan 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 46 Diplom B women 5
Caoilfhionn Crowley 2006 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 46 Diplom B women 201
WDB48
Orla Carroll 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 48 Diplom B women 43
Eirill Kvitsand 2008 B 30 Norway 48 Diplom B women 59
WDB50
Nadja Munkholm 2006 Struer ab Denmark 50 Diplom B women 175
Maisie Morgan 2006 MTK Amateurs England 50 Diplom B women 249
WDB52
Monae Smith 2006 MTK Amateurs England 52 Diplom B women 131
Didrika Kaur 2006 Norway Female Box Norway 52 Diplom B women 227
Annikken Østby 2006 Norway Female Box Norway 52 Diplom B women 268
WDB54
Aaliyah Hoppema 2007 RBV Crooswijk Holland 54 Diplom B women 204
Helene Berg 2006 B-30 Norway 54 Diplom B women 288
WDA44
abbey gibbons 2005 baldoyle Ireland 44 Diplom A women 95
Jerpan Lindsay 2005 Team France France 44 Diplom A women 192
Alva Grönholm 2004 Hallstahammar KF 44 Diplom A women 274
WDA46
Maria Helen Torp 2005 Norway Female Box Norway 46 Diplom A women 90
Esther Lambe 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 46 Diplom A women 212
Jade Huggins 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 46 Diplom A women 280
WDA48
Erin Healy 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 48 Diplom A women 114
Vilda Myrström 2004 Skoftebyns AIS 48 Diplom A women 137
WDA52
mariateresa sannino 2005 c.s. carabinieri Italy 52 Diplom A women 91
Thoreya Segato 2005 Norway Female Box Norway 52 Diplom A women 102
Julie Enge 2005 Norway Female Box Norway 52 Diplom A women 178
Gabriella Weerheim 2005 RBV Crooswijk Holland 52 Diplom A women 207
Nicoline Bøgeskov 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 52 Diplom A women 275
WDA60
Amy Nolan 2005 Right Stuff ABC England 60 Diplom A women 96
Christina Leirbakken 2005 Norway Female Box Norway 60 Diplom A women 110
Emmelie Alpsoy 2004 Angered BC 60 Diplom A women 118
Tahlia Kennedy 2005 Sunderland East end abc England 60 Diplom A women 149
SAGA STORM 2005 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Diplom A women 162
Naltina Wenneck 2004 Norway Female Box Norway 60 Diplom A women 307
WDA63
Amelia Ebony New 2006 Sunderland East end abc England 63 Diplom A women 45
Luna Klinkvort 2004 Bokse Team Helsinge Denmark 63 Diplom A women 198
WDA75
Brianna Ryan 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 75 Diplom A women 55
Matilda Werner 2004 Majorna BK 75 Diplom A women 214
WDA86
Hanan Kedir Mohamed 2005 B 30 Norway 86 Diplom A women 2
Sofia Stigen Sørensen 2005 Norway Female Box Norway 86 Diplom A women 281
WJB52
Mirjam Segato 2004 Norway Female Box Norway 52 Junior B women 84
Sofie Vinther Rosshaug 2004 Hillerd Sports Klub Denmark 52 Junior B women 106
Holly Evans-Ryan 2004 Halewood amateur boxing club England 52 Junior B women 239
WJB54
Luna Maria Mairena Aragon 2004 Boxeo Don Principe Spain 54 Junior B women 32
Megan de Cler 2004 RBV Crooswijk Holland 54 Junior B women 73
Florence Rodrigue 2004 TNT Boxing Academy Canada 54 Junior B women 163
WJB57
Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 57 Junior B women 25
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 57 Junior B women 64
Sara Mohamed 2003 Lochend Boxing Club Scottland 57 Junior B women 105
Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 57 Junior B women 264
alva sixtensson 2003 KK All Round 57 Junior B women 270
WJB60
Natalie zgun 2004 BK Rapid 60 Junior B women 10
Sara Melgård 2004 Norway Female Box Norway 60 Junior B women 76
Lucin Surup 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Junior B women 177
Anniken Holthe 2003 Norway Female Box Norway 60 Junior B women 286
WJB63
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Angered BC 63 Junior B women 151
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 Haninge BK 63 Junior B women 278
Morgan Baber 2003 Downend Police England 63 Junior B women 303
WJB75
Nora Louise Johannessen 2004 B 30 Norway 75 Junior B women 145
Lucy Carson 2003 Right Stuff ABC England 75 Junior B women 257
WJA46
Libby Ellis 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 46 Junior A women 99
Jenny Simonsen 2004 B 30 Norway 46 Junior A women 164
Niamh Duncan 2003 Leinster Ireland 46 Junior A women 276
WJA50
Megan Bainbridge 2003 Brandon Boxing England 50 Junior A women 36
Maria-Elena Avram 2003 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 50 Junior A women 168
WJA52
Bojana Gojkovic 2003 BK Budva Montenegro 52 Junior A women 215
Rachel Lawless 2003 Leinster Ireland 52 Junior A women 240
Amalie Garcia 2004 MTK Amateurs England 52 Junior A women 310
WJA54
Josefien Betist 2003 RBV Crooswijk Holland 54 Junior A women 136
Nikolīna Boķe 2003 IN-FIGHT Latvia 54 Junior A women 296
Amber Byrne 2003 Leinster Ireland 54 Junior A women 305
WJA57
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 57 Junior A women 70
Jessica Black 2004 BK Rollo Denmark 57 Junior A women 167
WJA63
Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B 30 Norway 63 Junior A women 21
Sabrina BELKHADRA 2003 Team France France 63 Junior A women 41
Laina Stewart 2003 Waterloo regional Boxing academy Canada 63 Junior A women 119
WYC64
Sascha Hessner 2002 Bokse Team Helsinge Denmark 64 Youth C women 4
Erin McGrath 2002 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 64 Youth C women 223
Emira Raoof 2001 Örebro BK 64 Youth C women 233
WYC69
Mary Enright 2002 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 69 Youth C women 195
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 69 Youth C women 222
WYB54
Andrea Byrgin 2002 Oslo Bokseklubb Norway 54 Youth B women 18
Megan Coleman 2001 baldoyle Ireland 54 Youth B women 86
Benedicte Frugaard Silden 2002 Tnsbergkameratene Norway 54 Youth B women 101
Mariana Martinho 2001 Rounds Academy Portugal 54 Youth B women 221
Rebecca Larsen 2001 Skene Atletklubb 54 Youth B women 293
WYB60
ellie preston 2001 baldoyle Ireland 60 Youth B women 13
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 60 Youth B women 87
WYB69
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 69 Youth B women 80
Georgia Williams 2001 Downend Police England 69 Youth B women 242
WYB81
Joanna Czerwinska 2002 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 81 Youth B women 147
Michelle Emilie Heimdal 2001 Tnsbergkameratene Norway 81 Youth B women 251
Synne Louise Elverhøi 2002 Norway Female Box Norway 81 Youth B women 256
WYA48
Rim Bennama 2001 Team France France 48 Youth A women 30
Nillada Meekoon 2001 Team Thailand Thailand 48 Youth A women 68
Karolina Delmaczynska 2001 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 48 Youth A women 94
Daina Moorehouse 2001 Leinster Ireland 48 Youth A women 179
Maria Angeles Gonzales 2001 Isidro Marchena Sevilla Spain 48 Youth A women 271
WYA51
Emelia Dermott 2001 Beaver Boxing Canada 51 Youth A women 83
Jeyssa Marcel 2001 Team France France 51 Youth A women 112
Ambrine ZITOUNI 2002 Team France France 51 Youth A women 139
WYA54
Lauryne Brankaer 2002 Team France France 54 Youth A women 28
Melissa Mortensen 2001 Varde BK Denmark 54 Youth A women 39
Salma Friga 2001 Team France France 54 Youth A women 174
Anabelle Bruun 2001 Tnsbergkameratene Norway 54 Youth A women 253
WYA57
Sascha Bgeskov 2001 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 57 Youth A women 141
Panpatchara Somnuek 2001 Team Thailand Thailand 57 Youth A women 232
Sthelyne GROSY 2002 Team France France 57 Youth A women 283
Lauren Dempsey 2002 Leinster Ireland 57 Youth A women 284
WYA60
Lorye Ruyer 2002 Team France France 60 Youth A women 29
Yu-ting Huang 2001 Chinese Taipei Association Taiwan 60 Youth A women 63
Vilma Viitanen 2001 Finland Finland 60 Youth A women 92
Porntip Buapa 2001 Team Thailand Thailand 60 Youth A women 183
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 60 Youth A women 277
WYA64
Dione Burman 2002 Braunstone Golden Gloves England 64 Youth A women 98
Kaci Rock 2002 Leinster Ireland 64 Youth A women 126
WYA69
Ellouise Challenger 2002 Downend Police England 69 Youth A women 79
Anna Rasmussen 2002 AIK Roskilde Denmark 69 Youth A women 146
Baison Manikon 2001 Team Thailand Thailand 69 Youth A women 188
WEC48
Kamilla Cameron 1995 Norway Female Box Norway 48 Elite C women 157
Ahadi Francine Lukungu 1996 Tnsbergkameratene Norway 48 Elite C women 205
WEC51
Tessa Jones 1981 Islington Boxing club England 51 Elite C women 190
Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Elite C women 272
WEC54
Atosa Lashgan 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 54 Elite C women 12
Elin Özgun 1996 BK Tiger 54 Elite C women 107
Jeanette Svensson 1990 Skene Atletklubb 54 Elite C women 154
WEC57
Nicole Irgens Martinez 1995 Oslo Bokseklubb Norway 57 Elite C women 196
Senait Habom 1995 Majorna BK 57 Elite C women 203
Moa Kihlbahm 2000 Nässjö BK 57 Elite C women 265
Maxe Lu Alicia 1991 Høje Taastrup Denmark 57 Elite C women 298
Christina Petrescu 1987 Stenhagens KK 57 Elite C women 308
WEC60
Lou Vidor 1987 Bright Star Boxing Academy England 60 Elite C women 19
Victoria Wipfler 1989 Metropolitan Police Service England 60 Elite C women 109
Lena Sajaloli 1990 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 60 Elite C women 125
Lotte Fahnoee 1985 BK Rollo Denmark 60 Elite C women 133
Dakota Urban 1999 TNT Boxing Academy Canada 60 Elite C women 213
Frankie Lyall 1998 Brandon Boxing England 60 Elite C women 217
Anna Noack 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 60 Elite C women 287
Camille Obligis 1989 Eastbourne Boxing Club England 60 Elite C women 289
Agnes Jacobsson 1997 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 60 Elite C women 292
WEC64
caroline lauenborg 2000 BK Rollo Denmark 64 Elite C women 103
Nuria Fonseca 1999 Rounds Academy Portugal 64 Elite C women 262
WEC69
Tiina Peltonen 1984 Tuusulan Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 69 Elite C women 50
Javeeta Salmon 1990 Metropolitan Police Service England 69 Elite C women 182
Anya Hortensia Bjerke 1990 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 69 Elite C women 279
WEC81
Nicky Williams 1994 Wimborne ABC England 81 Elite C women 15
Sara Wedö 1996 Norway Female Box Norway 81 Elite C women 26
Melanie Hunt 1988 Kinsale Ireland 81 Elite C women 128
WEC81+
Amalie Anker Johansson Johansson 1997 Norway Female Box Norway 81+ Elite C women 161
Erica Martinsson 1987 Bulldog Training Center 81+ Elite C women 208
Kathryn Stanworth 1982 Bright Star Boxing Academy England 81+ Elite C women 245
Rikke Jensen 1992 F:B.A Odense Denmark 81+ Elite C women 252
WEB48
Perzin Nazari 1988 IF Ørnulf Norway 48 Elite B women 7
Marie Modahl 1984 Høje Taastrup Denmark 48 Elite B women 48
Zoe Mcelwee 1990 City of Leicester abc England 48 Elite B women 72
Ella Harris 1988 Miguels ABC England 48 Elite B women 235
WEB51
Sira Bojang 1992 IF Ørnulf Norway 51 Elite B women 121
Daria Kozlova 2000 St.Petersburg Russia 51 Elite B women 295
WEB54
Elisabeth Nielsen 2000 Hillerd Sports Klub Denmark 54 Elite B women 16
Colleen Roach 1984 LEFT HOOK ABC England 54 Elite B women 20
Anna Jutila 1992 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 54 Elite B women 104
Daniela Carriço 1998 Rounds Academy Portugal 54 Elite B women 170
Laura Weis 1990 Islington Boxing club England 54 Elite B women 216
WEB57
Jessica Bellusci 1998 Ares Boxe Italy 57 Elite B women 144
Ella Gilbert 1992 Islington Boxing club England 57 Elite B women 187
Ida Bogren 1987 BK Revansch 57 Elite B women 247
Paulina Biernat 1985 LEFT HOOK ABC England 57 Elite B women 299
WEB60
Natalie Harris 1985 Jersey Leonis ABC England 60 Elite B women 81
Henriette Opsahl Vasstrand 1992 Norway Female Box Norway 60 Elite B women 117
Sunni Torgman 1989 Islington Boxing club England 60 Elite B women 226
WEB64
Lenka Volejnikova 1986 SK Boxing Prague Czech Republic 64 Elite B women 37
Siri Rundberget 1991 IF Ørnulf Norway 64 Elite B women 78
Ada Schmidt 1992 Narva BK 64 Elite B women 165
Ramona Wegener 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 64 Elite B women 219
Kristina Mordal 1983 Oslo Bokseklubb Norway 64 Elite B women 250
WEB69
Åshild Sørskår 1997 Norway Female Box Norway 69 Elite B women 49
Matilda Svanberg 1998 BK Masen 69 Elite B women 61
Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Elite B women 234
Jem Campbell 1988 Islington Boxing club England 69 Elite B women 263
WEB81
Libys Mcguiness 1998 Wimborne ABC England 81 Elite B women 46
Sharon Shiravik 1996 Narva BK 81 Elite B women 129
WEA48
Consuelo Portolani 1981 FTS BOXING CLUB Italy 48 Elite A women 57
Noora Kosonen 1990 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 48 Elite A women 65
Tove Lundberg 1993 IFK Umeå 48 Elite A women 243
Gloria D´almeida 1999 Team France France 48 Elite A women 244
Anne Marcotte 1990 Team Canada Canada 48 Elite A women 246
WEA51
Veronica Losvik 1991 Bergen Atletklubb Norway 51 Elite A women 67
Alexandra Richards 1992 Miguels ABC England 51 Elite A women 166
Sharapova Liubov 2000 Team russia Russia 51 Elite A women 173
Amalie Manich 1994 Hornslet bokseklub Denmark 51 Elite A women 273
roberta bonatti 1997 c.s. carabinieri Italy 51 Elite A women 290
Johanna Wonyou 2000 Team France France 51 Elite A women 291
WEA54
caroline cruveillier 1998 noble art du pays d aix France 54 Elite A women 120
Sarina Frederiksen 1990 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 54 Elite A women 138
emma flannery 1997 baldoyle Ireland 54 Elite A women 160
Georgiana Diana Podaru 2000 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 54 Elite A women 185
Anastasiia Artamonova 1999 The Golden Gloves Russia 54 Elite A women 231
WEA57
Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Elite A women 17
Lisa Trapanese 1997 Sport Prevenzione e Salute Italy 57 Elite A women 23
Vida Rudolf 1988 Dejan Zavec Boxing Slovenien 57 Elite A women 27
Natalja Cincarevic 1992 Winning BC 57 Elite A women 58
Calli Bushell 1984 Jersey Leonis ABC England 57 Elite A women 89
Cecilie Kölle 2000 BK Rollo Denmark 57 Elite A women 169
Caroline Veyre 1988 Team Canada Canada 57 Elite A women 193
Freja B, Hansen 1999 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 57 Elite A women 194
giordana sorrentino 2000 c.s. carabinieri Italy 57 Elite A women 224
Tamara Radunovic 1994 BK Budva Montenegro 57 Elite A women 300
Ruby Scott 2000 Right Stuff ABC England 57 Elite A women 306
WEA60
Stephanie Thour 1998 BK Värend 60 Elite A women 34
Katelyn Vanderlaan 2000 Waterloo regional Boxing academy Canada 60 Elite A women 127
Anni Viante 1989 Lahden Kaleva Finland 60 Elite A women 150
Irene Fiolek 1995 Team Canada Canada 60 Elite A women 153
Anette valtanen 1995 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 60 Elite A women 199
Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Värnamo BK 60 Elite A women 211
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Elite A women 266
Sandra Brgger 1981 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 60 Elite A women 294
WEA64
Louise Dugeny 1989 Brussels Boxing Academy Belgium 64 Elite A women 75
Gardner Moore 1988 Lochend Boxing Club Scottland 64 Elite A women 85
Ditte Frostholm 1990 Høje Taastrup Denmark 64 Elite A women 88
Adrianne Phebey 1992 Eastbourne Boxing Club England 64 Elite A women 113
Alexandra Ordina 1987 St.Petersburg Russia 64 Elite A women 130
Chelsey Heijnen 1999 Aleco Holland 64 Elite A women 186
Noora Heiskari 1989 Joutseno boxing club Finland 64 Elite A women 228
Amy Broadhurst 1997 Islington Boxing club England 64 Elite A women 267
Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 64 Elite A women 282
Valentina Bustamante 1995 BSA Boxing Team Italy 64 Elite A women 302
WEA69
Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 69 Elite A women 11
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Elite A women 52
Lucy Kisielewska 1996 Eastbourne Boxing Club England 69 Elite A women 54
Nien-chin Chen 1997 Chinese Taipei Association Taiwan 69 Elite A women 97
Carolyn Redmond 1991 TNT Boxing Academy Canada 69 Elite A women 191
Lynn Calder 1986 Springhill ABC Scottland 69 Elite A women 237
Erika Edblom 1993 Djurgårdens IF 69 Elite A women 238
Emilie Sonvico 1999 Team France France 69 Elite A women 259
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Vänersborgs BK 69 Elite A women 269
Yvonne Bæk Rasmussen 1981 AIK Roskilde Denmark 69 Elite A women 301
WEA75
Love Holgersson 1993 BK Swing 75 Elite A women 143
Lilli Ahlstedt 1994 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 75 Elite A women 155
Natalie Fagan 1995 Team Canada Canada 75 Elite A women 156
Klaudia Lewadny 2000 Esbjerg Denmark 75 Elite A women 180
Claudia Özgun 2000 BK Rapid 75 Elite A women 181
Michel Davina 1997 Team France France 75 Elite A women 209
Mary Spencer 1995 Team Canada Canada 75 Elite A women 285