Invägda boxare King Of The Ring 2019
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
MDC32
Mason Friend 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom C men 159
Sindre Sveen 2008 Moss BK Norway 32 Diplom C men 278
MDC34
Oliver Nickolds 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 34 Diplom C men 190
Oscar Härstedt 2009 Höllvikens BK 34 Diplom C men 197
Theo Liljeberg 2009 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 34 Diplom C men 486
MDC36
Brandon Geoghegan 2008 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 36 Diplom C men 275
Fiordi Lika 2008 NBK Akilles 36 Diplom C men 381
John Christopher Doyle 2009 Urlingford BC Ireland 36 Diplom C men 509
MDC40
Mir Wais 2008 Majorna BK 40 Diplom C men 93
Abdul Rahman Abu galous 2008 K.O Box Jordanien 40 Diplom C men 106
Mark Butler 2008 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 40 Diplom C men 387
MDC42
Henning Backlund 2008 Bålsta BK 42 Diplom C men 80
Said Amir Sultyyarov 2009 Moss BK Norway 42 Diplom C men 407
MDC46
Adrian Skrijolj 2008 IK Ymer 46 Diplom C men 268
William Ljung 2008 Hisingens BK 46 Diplom C men 306
MDC52
Nermin Krasnici 2008 Hallstahammar KF 52 Diplom C men 434
Hampus Ehrlin 2008 Vaggeryds BK 52 Diplom C men 492
MDB32
Chase Nickolds 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom B men 110
Martin Obrien 2007 Cranford Boxing Club Ireland 32 Diplom B men 177
Yasin Alko 2007 BK Fighter 32 Diplom B men 187
Jayden Hedges 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom B men 232
MDB36
Johnny Connors 2006 Cranford Boxing Club Ireland 36 Diplom B men 203
Sean Duke 2006 Omagh Boxing Academy Ireland 36 Diplom B men 252
Sanad Tayseer 2007 Team Jordan Jordanien 36 Diplom B men 406
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hallstahammar KF 36 Diplom B men 420
Benjamin Nileborg 2007 Höllvikens BK 36 Diplom B men 427
Eddy Doherty 2007 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 36 Diplom B men 445
MDB38
Nils Johansson 2007 Höllvikens BK 38 Diplom B men 201
James Balfe 2007 Cranford Boxing Club Ireland 38 Diplom B men 245
Edvin Amlöv 2007 Redbergslids BK 38 Diplom B men 255
Rifat Ilgar 2007 Moss BK Norway 38 Diplom B men 337
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 38 Diplom B men 485
Miley Cash 2007 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 38 Diplom B men 494
MDB40
Matthew McDonagh 2007 Omagh Boxing Academy Ireland 40 Diplom B men 7
James Friend 2007 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 40 Diplom B men 36
Felix Hermansson 2007 KK All Round 40 Diplom B men 99
Wilhelm Lann Hagberg 2007 Redbergslids BK 40 Diplom B men 250
Jordan Roberts 2006 Eskilstuna BK 40 Diplom B men 274
Jaylan Roye 2006 MTK Amateurs England 40 Diplom B men 403
Isak Fläring 2007 Tifa BC 40 Diplom B men 441
Amir Hasanahunov 2006 Kalmar BK 40 Diplom B men 457
MDB42
William Coveney 2006 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 42 Diplom B men 191
Shea McAleer 2006 Omagh Boxing Academy Ireland 42 Diplom B men 205
Yosef Bayaa 2006 KK All Round 42 Diplom B men 286
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Redbergslids BK 42 Diplom B men 303
Leon Stenrud 2006 Moss BK Norway 42 Diplom B men 331
Benjamin Rönnberg 2006 Bålsta BK 42 Diplom B men 361
MDB44
Dominik Rysak 2006 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 44 Diplom B men 64
Conan McAleer 2006 Omagh Boxing Academy Ireland 44 Diplom B men 73
Oliver Persson 2006 Bålsta BK 44 Diplom B men 86
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 44 Diplom B men 158
David Branmefors 2007 Bålsta BK 44 Diplom B men 174
Valdemar Furster 2006 RØDOVRE BK Denmark 44 Diplom B men 227
Marcello Karlsson 2007 Hisingens BK 44 Diplom B men 378
Malachy Burke 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 44 Diplom B men 477
MDB46
Luke Baker 2006 MTK Amateurs England 46 Diplom B men 47
Edin Fetah 2006 BK Ringen 46 Diplom B men 70
Simon Khajeh 2006 Skoftebyns AIS 46 Diplom B men 95
Kristian Samo 2007 NBK Akilles 46 Diplom B men 375
MDB48
Archie Tuffrey 2006 MTK Amateurs England 48 Diplom B men 88
Ryan Spellman 2006 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 48 Diplom B men 210
Kevin Sandstedt 2006 BK Ringen 48 Diplom B men 455
Shahab Amir 2006 Morgongåva BK 48 Diplom B men 476
Emerson Sinclair 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 48 Diplom B men 507
MDB50
Jesper Krogh-Johansson 2006 Valhall BK 50 Diplom B men 178
Alvin Fransson 2006 Oskarshamns BK 50 Diplom B men 213
johannes Chabo 2006 KK All Round 50 Diplom B men 251
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 50 Diplom B men 374
Marcus Talani 2006 Angered BC 50 Diplom B men 380
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 50 Diplom B men 513
MDB52
John Vary 2006 MTK Amateurs England 52 Diplom B men 82
Mohammad Anwari 2005 Redbergslids BK 52 Diplom B men 90
Bil al Tak 2006 KK All Round 52 Diplom B men 139
Neo Tered 2006 BK Köping 52 Diplom B men 195
Ryan Connelly 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 52 Diplom B men 219
Kutay Barlak 2007 Haninge BK 52 Diplom B men 287
Love Karlsson 2007 Redbergslids BK 52 Diplom B men 405
Qutayba Mahmoud 2006 Sidestep BC 52 Diplom B men 419
MDB54
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 54 Diplom B men 78
melker holmberg 2006 Tifa BC 54 Diplom B men 243
Cillian Reilly 2006 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 54 Diplom B men 247
Neo Borgengård 2006 Hisingens BK 54 Diplom B men 416
MDB57
Florjan Fishti 2007 Botkyrka BK 57 Diplom B men 22
Noah Pettersson 2006 Ystads SK 57 Diplom B men 98
Walter Steen 2007 Hisingens BK 57 Diplom B men 307
Andriy Khochaba 2006 Redbergslids BK 57 Diplom B men 345
Zeiad Aljammale 2006 Team Jordan Jordanien 57 Diplom B men 493
MDB60
Arion Kahrimani 2006 Halmstad BS 60 Diplom B men 41
Joris Sævik 2007 Moss BK Norway 60 Diplom B men 173
Benjamin Printz Bah 2006 IF Linnea 60 Diplom B men 325
Felix Sterjovski 2006 Skene Atletklubb 60 Diplom B men 366
Sonny Hardy 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Diplom B men 444
Krisztian Nileborg 2006 Höllvikens BK 60 Diplom B men 454
Anthony Akl 2007 Halmstad BS 60 Diplom B men 458
Hannes Hassanzadah 2006 Helsingborgs BK 60 Diplom B men 504
MDB63
August Nyblom 2006 Majorna BK 63 Diplom B men 13
Max Hyttinen 2006 IK Ymer 63 Diplom B men 356
Luca Stolfi 2007 Majorna BK 63 Diplom B men 503
MDB66
Mohammed Fakhro 2006 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 66 Diplom B men 152
Hampus Arvidsson 2006 KK All Round 66 Diplom B men 421
MDB70
Elias Skillmark 2006 Värnamo BK 70 Diplom B men 269
Prince Mody Nangemo 2006 Redbergslids BK 70 Diplom B men 383
Rafael Mironidis 2007 Botkyrka BK 70 Diplom B men 489
MDB75
Michell Aras 2006 BK Fighter 75 Diplom B men 332
Louis Boguslawski 2006 Angered BC 75 Diplom B men 364
MDA38
Keziah Sseremba 2005 Eskilstuna BK 38 Diplom A men 200
Gino Dobreva 2007 Föreningen Redline 38 Diplom A men 333
MDA42
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 42 Diplom A men 105
Mansor Mamergov 2005 Haninge BK 42 Diplom A men 358
MDA44
Amin Alko 2005 BK Fighter 44 Diplom A men 119
Deni Ganukarjev 2005 Moss BK Norway 44 Diplom A men 207
Noe Gahlin 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 44 Diplom A men 371
MDA46
Alex Fegan 2005 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 46 Diplom A men 27
Ramiz Farahi 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 46 Diplom A men 124
Mohammed Ali Shehadeh 2005 Valhall BK 46 Diplom A men 184
Anton Stolfi 2005 Majorna BK 46 Diplom A men 320
Hugo Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 46 Diplom A men 436
MDA48
Johnny Doherty 2005 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 48 Diplom A men 46
Luke Reilly 2005 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 48 Diplom A men 67
David Ardemalm 2005 Helsingborgs BK 48 Diplom A men 102
ludvig Apelqist 2005 IK Ymer 48 Diplom A men 311
MDA50
Brandon Foster Sweeney 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 50 Diplom A men 264
John jr Mccarthy 2005 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 50 Diplom A men 417
Muhammad Mirjalolov 2005 Botkyrka BK 50 Diplom A men 472
MDA52
Alex Luong 2005 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 52 Diplom A men 292
Truls Englesson 2005 Höllvikens BK 52 Diplom A men 367
MDA54
Mahyar Khanban 2004 Skövde BC 54 Diplom A men 162
Mahamud Mohamed 2004 Redbergslids BK 54 Diplom A men 240
Lucas Ankarberg Berggren 2005 Redbergslids BK 54 Diplom A men 385
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Majorna BK 54 Diplom A men 393
William Faczinek-Beckmann 2004 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 54 Diplom A men 463
MDA57
George Springett 2006 Double Jab ABC England 57 Diplom A men 17
Leroy Minott 2005 Redbergslids BK 57 Diplom A men 51
Emil Börjesson 2005 BK30 Motala 57 Diplom A men 91
Akam Lak 2005 Gilleleje BK Denmark 57 Diplom A men 135
Dino Alic 2005 Redbergslids BK 57 Diplom A men 296
Ibrahim Qannan 2005 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A men 353
Axel Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 57 Diplom A men 370
Frank Brazil 2005 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 57 Diplom A men 428
Ardwan Rashid 2005 Tensta BK 57 Diplom A men 439
Mahdi Hosseini 2005 Tifa BC 57 Diplom A men 471
MDA60
Geraldo Smajla 2005 Double Jab ABC England 60 Diplom A men 18
Odin Thyrum 2005 B 30 Norway 60 Diplom A men 23
Yosef Ali 2005 Nyköpings BS 60 Diplom A men 25
Elias Svensson 2005 Bålsta BK 60 Diplom A men 193
Hampus Hagström 2005 Hallstahammar KF 60 Diplom A men 224
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 60 Diplom A men 249
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Diplom A men 299
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 60 Diplom A men 344
Omer Erovic 2005 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A men 442
Josef Salhi 2005 Angered BC 60 Diplom A men 470
MDA63
Willian Thomson 2004 Redbergslids BK 63 Diplom A men 156
Uno Enerskog Ottosson 2005 IF Linnea 63 Diplom A men 236
Joel Svensson 2005 IF Linnea 63 Diplom A men 276
Elliot Hodges 2005 RØDOVRE BK Denmark 63 Diplom A men 289
Kdader Babayigit 2005 Angered BC 63 Diplom A men 313
MDA66
Sander Engen 2005 Fighter Bokseklubb Norway 66 Diplom A men 4
Michael Anthony McCarthy 2005 Urlingford BC Ireland 66 Diplom A men 136
Luka Kordic 2005 IK Ymer 66 Diplom A men 338
Edin Noyan 2005 IF Linnea 66 Diplom A men 347
Jonas Østerfeldt 2005 B 30 Norway 66 Diplom A men 412
Sean Heapes 2005 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 66 Diplom A men 479
Xavier Aitkens 2005 Double Jab ABC England 66 Diplom A men 483
MDA70
Ammar Smesem 2005 Hisingens BK 70 Diplom A men 59
Khaled Fakhro 2005 Höllvikens BK 70 Diplom A men 126
MDA86
Adam Olaniyan 2006 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 86 Diplom A men 103
ADNAN EZEDDINE 2005 BK Ringen 86 Diplom A men 362
MDA86+
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 86+ Diplom A men 386
David Olaniyan 2007 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 86+ Diplom A men 392
MJB50
Jaspar Landal 2004 RØDOVRE BK Denmark 50 Junior B men 28
Noel Sjögren 2004 Bålsta BK 50 Junior B men 56
Brandon Ross 2004 Love C.P.C England 50 Junior B men 246
Steven Windemuth 2004 Gilleleje BK Denmark 50 Junior B men 379
Hafizullah Amiri 2004 GAK Enighet 50 Junior B men 410
Lucas Nissen 2004 RØDOVRE BK Denmark 50 Junior B men 500
MJB52
Johnathan McDonagh 2003 Omagh Boxing Academy Ireland 52 Junior B men 114
Samuel Veysi 2003 Haninge BK 52 Junior B men 323
Fredrik Frugaard Silden 2004 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 52 Junior B men 464
Melvin Zakholi 2004 Örebro BK 52 Junior B men 496
MJB54
Michael Frugrd Silden 2004 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 54 Junior B men 26
Ali Tanha 2003 Föreningen Redline 54 Junior B men 237
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 NBK Akilles 54 Junior B men 512
MJB57
Brady Cronin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 57 Junior B men 34
Herman Ek 2004 BK Ringen 57 Junior B men 262
Nik Ansari 2004 Upsala IF 57 Junior B men 294
Robin Lodin 2004 Sundsvalls BK 57 Junior B men 314
Otto Sahlberg 2004 Borgå Boxing Finland 57 Junior B men 413
Denis Nikandrov 2004 KFUM Linköping 57 Junior B men 426
Hugo Nilsson 2004 Sundsvalls BK 57 Junior B men 468
MJB60
Afif Khzam 2004 Nyköpings BS 60 Junior B men 79
Zia Samadi 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Junior B men 233
Alfred Thoren 2004 BK Revansch 60 Junior B men 301
Aza Tovi 2003 KFUM Linköping 60 Junior B men 346
Diallo Bakari 2003 Angel Boxing Team France France 60 Junior B men 394
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 60 Junior B men 437
Richard ODriscoll 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Junior B men 501
MJB63
Noel Gabor 2003 Ystads SK 63 Junior B men 42
Adam Sjölin 2004 Örebro BK 63 Junior B men 83
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 63 Junior B men 108
Morad Ghulami 2004 Upsala IF 63 Junior B men 204
Ali Agisbahee 2003 Höllvikens BK 63 Junior B men 223
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Majorna BK 63 Junior B men 267
Pyry Koivula 2003 TTN-Finland Finland 63 Junior B men 411
Leo Wollberg Karlsson 2004 Kalmar BK 63 Junior B men 491
MJB70
Melker Maltelid 2003 Winning BC 70 Junior B men 45
Owen Wright 2003 Love C.P.C England 70 Junior B men 97
Ritdha Nezar 2004 Föreningen Redline 70 Junior B men 120
Sirwan Mohammadi 2003 BK30 Motala 70 Junior B men 138
Sebastian Johansson 2003 Djurgårdens IF 70 Junior B men 170
Brage Andreas Elverhøi 2004 Romerike Bokseklubb Norway 70 Junior B men 242
Ted Harrington 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 70 Junior B men 280
Adrian Leon Hjelset 2003 SP 1909 Norway 70 Junior B men 350
MJB80+
Andrew Aki 2003 Halmstad BS 80+ Junior B men 12
Edward Kyrkander 2003 Narva BK 80+ Junior B men 72
MJA50
Abdullah Mhirat 2004 Team Jordan Jordanien 50 Junior A men 20
Otman Alkaisi 2004 BK Köping 50 Junior A men 60
Attaab Manzil 2004 Team Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 50 Junior A men 128
MJA57
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 57 Junior A men 16
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Junior A men 498
MJA60
Nathan May 2004 Love C.P.C England 60 Junior A men 84
Alexander Fredriksson 2003 Morgongåva BK 60 Junior A men 167
Albion Kelmendi 2003 Haninge BK 60 Junior A men 408
MJA63
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Majorna BK 63 Junior A men 75
Aslan Mahauri 2004 Gilleleje BK Denmark 63 Junior A men 117
owen wilson 2003 Love C.P.C England 63 Junior A men 186
Ronnie Nickolds 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 63 Junior A men 281
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 63 Junior A men 334
MJA66
Omar Qachar 2003 NBK Akilles 66 Junior A men 202
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 66 Junior A men 450
HARRIS CROWLEY 2003 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 66 Junior A men 451
MJA70
Joshua Olanyian 2004 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 70 Junior A men 66
Whilliam Striger 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 70 Junior A men 149
Sam Morovati 2003 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 70 Junior A men 277
MJA75
David Doyle 2003 Urlingford BC Ireland 75 Junior A men 116
Eddie Djärv 2003 Narva BK 75 Junior A men 324
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 75 Junior A men 359
Dennis Bøe Dahl 2004 B 30 Norway 75 Junior A men 391
MYC52
Lucas Blomqvist 2001 Kalmar BK 52 Youth C men 384
Tor Byman 2001 BK Swing 52 Youth C men 481
MYC56
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 56 Youth C men 215
Jawaid Illyas 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 56 Youth C men 326
MYC64
Bikzada Amiransian 2001 Nässjö BK 64 Youth C men 43
Jaques Rolland 2001 Cranford Boxing Club Ireland 64 Youth C men 196
Nardin Hassan 2002 Bulldog Training Center 64 Youth C men 229
Matthew Perlin 2001 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 64 Youth C men 304
Mohammad Hussein 2002 RØDOVRE BK Denmark 64 Youth C men 398
Sampo Sahlberg 2001 Borgå Boxing Finland 64 Youth C men 415
MYC69
Rashid Safwan 2002 Hisingens BK 69 Youth C men 44
Melvin Wensel 2001 Höllvikens BK 69 Youth C men 65
Josue Pauku 2002 Northwest ABC Scottland 69 Youth C men 71
Tait Stallard 2002 GYM01 ABC England 69 Youth C men 239
Feliphe Guzman 2002 Föreningen Redline 69 Youth C men 308
Endrit Mehmti 2001 Föreningen Redline 69 Youth C men 404
Mohammed Al-achihal 2002 Redbergslids BK 69 Youth C men 414
Alexander Aidan 2001 Haninge BK 69 Youth C men 447
taylor Finch 2001 Love C.P.C England 69 Youth C men 469
Aiden De Aravjo 2002 Haninge BK 69 Youth C men 482
MYC75
Sami Jansson AL-AM 2002 Värnamo BK 75 Youth C men 76
Fahd Ali Hussein 2002 Djurgårdens IF 75 Youth C men 248
Kirils Korniljevs 2001 LEFT HOOK ABC England 75 Youth C men 322
Raul Szabo 2002 Angel Boxing Team France France 75 Youth C men 449
MYC81
Carl Hedberg 2002 Oskarshamns BK 81 Youth C men 100
Ardi Hajra 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 81 Youth C men 271
Patriak Samba 2002 Eskilstuna BK 81 Youth C men 297
Mohammed Latif Rezay 2001 Team Ljungby Box IF 81 Youth C men 343
MYC91
Ismar Mukovic 2001 Helsingborgs BK 91 Youth C men 279
Adam Ben Naceur 2002 Haninge BK 91 Youth C men 431
MYB60
Nasralah Naseri 2002 Lunds BS 60 Youth B men 9
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 60 Youth B men 435
Basir Rahmani 2001 BK Viljan 60 Youth B men 461
MYB64
Firas Al Saedi 2002 Lunds BS 64 Youth B men 241
James Reid 2001 Northwest ABC Scottland 64 Youth B men 418
MYB69
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Redbergslids BK 69 Youth B men 57
Icaro Santos 2002 Moss BK Norway 69 Youth B men 68
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 69 Youth B men 111
Lorans Rasol 2002 IK Ymer 69 Youth B men 142
Zander Bergsten 2001 BK Ringen 69 Youth B men 206
Harman Mohammad Omar 2001 Pors Boxing Norway 69 Youth B men 339
Jack Walsh 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 69 Youth B men 340
MYB75
Leon Gabor 2001 Ystads SK 75 Youth B men 69
Jehad Ibrahim Salemobaid 2001 Bergen Sparta Norway 75 Youth B men 433
MYB81
Vikneswaran Sanujan 2001 Team Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 81 Youth B men 176
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Youth B men 372
MYA52
Ryan Dunne 2001 Jobstown dublin boxing club Ireland 52 Youth A men 134
Isuru Suban Hansaja 2001 Team Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 52 Youth A men 425
MYA56
Kaveesha Prasad Manathunga 2001 Team Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 56 Youth A men 8
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Youth A men 148
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 56 Youth A men 182
Muzammil Akbari 2001 IF Linnea 56 Youth A men 284
Cole Brander 2001 Marshall Boxing Canada 56 Youth A men 409
Christopher McDonagh 2002 Omagh Boxing Academy Ireland 56 Youth A men 423
Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 56 Youth A men 424
MYA60
Kevin Scott 2002 Upsala IF 60 Youth A men 32
Javaun Bance 2001 London Community Boxing England 60 Youth A men 87
Rhys Owens 2001 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 60 Youth A men 131
Toms Silva 2002 Privilgio Boxing Club Portugal 60 Youth A men 220
Ewan Hamilton 2001 Northwest ABC Scottland 60 Youth A men 319
MYA64
CAMERON SUTTLE 2001 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 64 Youth A men 30
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 64 Youth A men 228
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Youth A men 273
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 64 Youth A men 400
Mikkel Bruun 2002 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 64 Youth A men 429
MYA69
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Youth A men 112
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 69 Youth A men 163
Joshua Sholoye 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 69 Youth A men 208
Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 69 Youth A men 368
MYA75
Sam Svensson 2002 BK Revansch 75 Youth A men 125
Majd Alsafadi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Youth A men 160
Sam King 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 75 Youth A men 348
MEC60
Maisam Moradi 1999 Uddevalla BK 60 Elite C men 24
Naseem Hussein 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Elite C men 35
Mohammad Ibrahimi 1999 BK Kungälv 60 Elite C men 55
Reza Ibrahimi 2000 Narva BK 60 Elite C men 101
Ian Lane 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Elite C men 109
Iannis Koufsoumpos 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Elite C men 495
MEC64
Milad Budakhshi 1993 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Elite C men 38
Shaub Ahmed 1999 IK Ymer 64 Elite C men 81
Mostafa Husseni 1999 BK Kungälv 64 Elite C men 107
Belbrun Erick 1987 Angel Boxing Team France France 64 Elite C men 150
Cormac Garvey 1998 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite C men 169
Mattias Karlsson 1999 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 64 Elite C men 216
Euan Strachan 1998 Northwest ABC Scottland 64 Elite C men 222
Mohammad Zia Jami 1999 Majorna BK 64 Elite C men 335
MEC69
Johnny Petersson 1989 Stockholms AIF 69 Elite C men 161
Christophe Chaovche 1998 IK Ymer 69 Elite C men 165
Abdinasir Abdirizak Khalif 1999 KFUM Linköping 69 Elite C men 199
Anzawer Yakhoul 1990 Team Jordan Jordanien 69 Elite C men 209
Ola Adeyemo 1999 GYM01 ABC England 69 Elite C men 235
Ismail Warsame 2002 Nyköpings BS 69 Elite C men 342
Yonis Shamayleh 1989 Team Jordan Jordanien 69 Elite C men 490
MEC75
Mikhael Visca 1996 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 75 Elite C men 33
Johan Ruhe 1981 Haninge BK 75 Elite C men 121
Kevin Aronsson 1996 Uddevalla BK 75 Elite C men 147
Ozan Yildirim 1991 Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL Finland 75 Elite C men 244
Daniel Mccarthy 1997 Skövde BC 75 Elite C men 315
Kamkian Djiminger 1998 Skene Atletklubb 75 Elite C men 318
Heidar Amiri 1999 BK30 Motala 75 Elite C men 369
Paul Larsson 1983 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 75 Elite C men 389
Jonathan Andersson 1999 Hallstahammar KF 75 Elite C men 484
MEC81
Amez Said 1992 BK Ringen 81 Elite C men 49
Jesper Blomqvist 1996 Botkyrka BK 81 Elite C men 151
Sebastian Lundahl 1998 Eternity IF 81 Elite C men 172
luidji Michel 1999 Angel Boxing Team France France 81 Elite C men 234
Pavel Semaev 1996 Trym Boxing Norway 81 Elite C men 365
MEC91
Christopher Anogie 1998 London Community Boxing England 91 Elite C men 50
Håvard Egeberg 1997 Fighter Bokseklubb Norway 91 Elite C men 127
Oliver Johnsson 2000 Skene Atletklubb 91 Elite C men 218
Vegard Egeberg 1997 Fighter Bokseklubb Norway 91 Elite C men 221
Love Onsberg 1995 Malmö BK 91 Elite C men 230
Ross McGuigan 1986 London Community Boxing England 91 Elite C men 253
Calum Belprez 1998 GYM01 ABC England 91 Elite C men 341
Mohammad Shahib 1995 LEFT HOOK ABC England 91 Elite C men 360
Jordan Waobikeze 1995 LEFT HOOK ABC England 91 Elite C men 487
Jakob Dahlberg 1993 IK Ymer 91 Elite C men 511
MEC91+
Mohannad Al Qadomi 1994 K.O Box Jordanien 91+ Elite C men 214
Anton Börzsei 1996 Djurgårdens IF 91+ Elite C men 327
MEB60
Simon Enqvist 1995 Timrå BK 60 Elite B men 11
Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 60 Elite B men 285
Shaheed Avsovzi 2000 Nyköpings BS 60 Elite B men 321
Omid Abasi 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Elite B men 330
Kargar Fahim 1997 Nässjö BK 60 Elite B men 399
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Elite B men 453
Seyd Hassan Hosseini 1999 Örebro BK 60 Elite B men 480
Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 Härnösands BK 60 Elite B men 506
MEB64
Johnathan Clarke 1996 Double Jab ABC England 64 Elite B men 5
shaun Dunn 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC England 64 Elite B men 29
Alibaba Nazany 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Elite B men 74
Saya Bashir Shojaje 2000 Kalmar BK 64 Elite B men 144
Ali Aga Zamani 1999 Örebro BK 64 Elite B men 198
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 64 Elite B men 238
Biniam Gerebrhan 1997 Bergen Sparta Norway 64 Elite B men 288
Cristian Stanca 2000 RØDOVRE BK Denmark 64 Elite B men 290
Bakir Alizada 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Elite B men 298
Eric Stepps 1997 Eternity IF 64 Elite B men 317
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Elite B men 377
Mustafa Safari 1999 Team Ljungby Box IF 64 Elite B men 478
MEB69
Volkan Önal 2000 Majorna BK 69 Elite B men 92
Ahmed Kalim Wafa 1998 BK Swing 69 Elite B men 157
Emanuel Zion 1996 Double Jab ABC England 69 Elite B men 300
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 69 Elite B men 402
Kevin Magui 1998 BK Ringen 69 Elite B men 475
MEB75
Gerald Dinnegan 1994 LEFT HOOK ABC England 75 Elite B men 31
William Svensson 1996 KK All Round 75 Elite B men 145
Rory May 2000 Love C.P.C England 75 Elite B men 155
Tamim Sultani 1999 Nässjö BK 75 Elite B men 265
Marlon Walker 1997 London Community Boxing England 75 Elite B men 293
Robin Bhöme 2000 BK Ringen 75 Elite B men 309
Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75 Elite B men 316
Correa Robinsson 1996 IK Ymer 75 Elite B men 354
Alexander Leven 1985 KK All Round 75 Elite B men 401
Mohammed Mherat 1995 K.O Box Jordanien 75 Elite B men 497
Daniel Leskovar 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Elite B men 508
MEB81
Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 81 Elite B men 40
Lorens Ottosson 1999 Narva BK 81 Elite B men 171
Clifford Francis 1989 Double Jab ABC England 81 Elite B men 336
Faisal Fanna 2000 SP 1909 Norway 81 Elite B men 357
Luhandu Kabeya Jean-Bonhear 1996 Örebro BK 81 Elite B men 376
Adrian Pettersson 1999 BK Swing 81 Elite B men 382
William Bruun 1995 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 81 Elite B men 473
MEB91
Deevorn Miller 1995 Double Jab ABC England 91 Elite B men 2
Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91 Elite B men 53
MEA56
Manzoor Ashna 1999 Gripen BK 56 Elite A men 52
Nisal Rangana Bandara 2000 Team Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 56 Elite A men 256
Ali Resai 1994 Haninge BK 56 Elite A men 261
Hamza Mahmood 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 56 Elite A men 395
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 56 Elite A men 397
Omar Abdi Jumale 1994 Team Somalia Somalia 56 Elite A men 465
MEA60
Kavinda Chethiya Ekanayaka 2000 Team Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 60 Elite A men 3
Hirusha Vimuth Dewmina 2000 Team Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 60 Elite A men 10
Ricardo Fernandes 1999 Privilgio Boxing Club Portugal 60 Elite A men 58
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Elite A men 349
Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha 1999 Sundsvalls BK 60 Elite A men 388
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Elite A men 443
Paolo Magui 1997 BK Ringen 60 Elite A men 446
Muhammad Ali 2000 BK Viljan 60 Elite A men 460
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Elite A men 514
MEA64
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Elite A men 15
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Elite A men 129
Adrian Haug 1997 Pors Boxing Norway 64 Elite A men 181
Omar Barry 1997 GYM01 ABC England 64 Elite A men 217
Milad Mazdak 1996 BK Ringen 64 Elite A men 283
Rodrigo Arbiza 1990 Privilgio Boxing Club Portugal 64 Elite A men 438
MEA69
Hilal Saleh 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Elite A men 54
Mos Hannan 1999 GYM01 ABC England 69 Elite A men 89
Alex Zendra 1995 GYM01 ABC England 69 Elite A men 104
Tim F.Korhola 1993 Bålsta BK 69 Elite A men 153
Mohammed AL-Maliki 1993 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite A men 192
Billy Lilljeqvist 1999 Bulldog Training Center 69 Elite A men 258
Fransisco Moura 1999 Privilgio Boxing Club Portugal 69 Elite A men 259
William McLean 1998 Northwest ABC Scottland 69 Elite A men 270
Sam Rahimy 1999 Majorna BK 69 Elite A men 282
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Elite A men 302
Tarik Zaina 1995 Tigers boxing gym England 69 Elite A men 352
Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite A men 363
Don Emini 2000 Fighter Bokseklubb Norway 69 Elite A men 467
MEA75
Besfort Xhafoui 1996 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Elite A men 37
adan ahmed 1985 SP 1909 Norway 75 Elite A men 63
Noor Yacko 1999 BK Köping 75 Elite A men 94
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Elite A men 96
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Elite A men 231
Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 75 Elite A men 355
Mindaugas Gedminas 1996 AIK-Lund Norway 75 Elite A men 459
Adrian Sander P. Hagen 2000 Romerike Bokseklubb Norway 75 Elite A men 505
Taher Ibrahimzad 2000 Vänersborgs BK 75 Elite A men 510
MEA81
Raphael Brown 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC England 81 Elite A men 141
Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Elite A men 263
Bengoro Bamba 1994 Angel Boxing Team France France 81 Elite A men 466
Aaron Bowen 1999 Christ the King Amateur Boxing Club England 81 Elite A men 502
MEA91+
Delicious Orie 1997 Jewellery Quarter England 91+ Elite A men 6
Jeamie Tshikeva 1993 Double Jab ABC England 91+ Elite A men 77