Invägda boxare Golden Girl Championship 2020
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
WDC28
Leah Paylor 2009 Wimborne ABC England 28 Diplom C women 88
Caoimhe O Brien 2009 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 28 Diplom C women 90
WDC40
Darcy Cooper 2009 Wimborne ABC England 40 Diplom C women 283
Eda Aliu 2009 Høje Taastrup Denmark 40 Diplom C women 290
WDB28
Kianah Roper 2008 Wimborne ABC England 28 Diplom B women 59
Geordana Corr 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 28 Diplom B women 314
WDB32
julia karlsson viden 2008 Vaggeryds BK 32 Diplom B women 11
Tori Dillon 2008 Dunboyne bc Ireland 32 Diplom B women 233
WDB38
Chloe Dover 2007 Wimborne ABC England 38 Diplom B women 132
marija pesic 2008 Vaggeryds BK 38 Diplom B women 187
Lexie Boyle 2007 Worksop Xbox boxing academy England 38 Diplom B women 188
Elma Barry 2008 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 38 Diplom B women 323
WDB40
Eva Cadwallader 2007 Right Stuff ABC England 40 Diplom B women 65
Phoebe Butler 2007 East Midlands Team England 40 Diplom B women 273
WDB42
maisie cobden 2007 weston warriors abc England 42 Diplom B women 210
Miah Byrne 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 42 Diplom B women 244
Alice Kilmore 2009 East Midlands Team England 42 Diplom B women 281
Ruby White 2007 Sturminster Newton England 42 Diplom B women 327
WDB44
Natcha Danielsen 2007 Bokse Team Helsinge Denmark 44 Diplom B women 57
Medina Zaman 2008 Haninge BK 44 Diplom B women 159
WDB46
Saoirse Alice Donnelly 2009 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 46 Diplom B women 56
Freya Healy 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 46 Diplom B women 147
Grace Shire 2007 Wimborne ABC England 46 Diplom B women 229
WDB48
Ihne Tårnes Stavnes 2007 B 30 Norway 48 Diplom B women 129
Viktorie Jílková 2007 BC Victoria YMCA Plzeň Czech Republic 48 Diplom B women 135
Skye Ormston 2007 Wimborne ABC England 48 Diplom B women 139
Salma El Amraoui 2007 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 48 Diplom B women 161
WDB50
Kyra Reinius 2007 Helsingborgs BK 50 Diplom B women 79
Erin Oshea 2007 Right Stuff ABC England 50 Diplom B women 182
WDB52
AnneMarie Staagård 2007 BK Rollo Denmark 52 Diplom B women 28
Lilly Cooper 2007 Wimborne ABC England 52 Diplom B women 69
Chloe Poleon 2008 Dunboyne bc Ireland 52 Diplom B women 172
WDB54
Eirill Kvitsand 2008 B 30 Norway 54 Diplom B women 186
Livia Björketidt 2007 Gripen BK 54 Diplom B women 218
WDA34
Ella Thompson 2007 Dunboyne bc Ireland 34 Diplom A women 206
Isabelle Robertson 2008 Arena ABC England 34 Diplom A women 333
WDA40
Tegan Farrelly 2007 Dunboyne bc Ireland 40 Diplom A women 36
Stilyana Marinova 2006 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 40 Diplom A women 114
WDA44
Siiri Kaivo-oja 2005 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 44 Diplom A women 99
Angela De Felice 2006 Trinacria Boxing Catania Italy 44 Diplom A women 160
nancy shepherd 2006 kent gloves abc England 44 Diplom A women 185
Marissa Ylenius 2006 ytkboxing Finland 44 Diplom A women 247
WDA46
Venla Kaivola 2005 ytkboxing Finland 46 Diplom A women 224
Megan Delaney 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 46 Diplom A women 299
WDA48
Martina Palm 2005 IF Linnea 48 Diplom A women 215
Aoibhe MAGEE 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 48 Diplom A women 252
Shanty Dahlström 2005 BK Tiger 48 Diplom A women 286
Yazmin Surin 2006 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 48 Diplom A women 318
WDA50
Caitlin Charlesworth 2006 Right Stuff ABC England 50 Diplom A women 201
Ruby Hynes 2006 Dunboyne bc Ireland 50 Diplom A women 246
Clodagh Cauldwell 2006 Dunboyne bc Ireland 50 Diplom A women 248
WDA52
Nicoline Bøgeskov 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 52 Diplom A women 23
Caoilfhionn Crowley 2006 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 52 Diplom A women 41
Christina Dzaragian 2006 Catman Olympic Boxing Academy Cyprus 52 Diplom A women 108
Alex Dickenson 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 52 Diplom A women 258
WDA54
Siri Aldén 2006 Höllvikens BK 54 Diplom A women 42
Erin Healy 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 54 Diplom A women 89
Monae Smith 2006 MTK Amateurs England 54 Diplom A women 146
Anniken Østeby 2006 Indre Østfold Bokseklubb Norway 54 Diplom A women 149
Elda Mustafa 2005 IK Ymer 54 Diplom A women 227
WDA60
Maisie Morgan 2006 MTK Amateurs England 60 Diplom A women 61
Rebekka Dinesen 2006 Kalundborg ABK Denmark 60 Diplom A women 184
Nadja Munkholm 2006 Struer ab Denmark 60 Diplom A women 231
Helene Berg 2006 B-30 Norway 60 Diplom A women 344
WDA63
Ebba Svensson 2005 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 63 Diplom A women 17
Lilly Simmons 2007 Arena ABC England 63 Diplom A women 153
Omaima Fouzi 2005 BK Tiger 63 Diplom A women 306
WDA75
Shauna Crehan 2006 Dunboyne bc Ireland 75 Diplom A women 39
Thabiso Moyo 2008 East Midlands Team England 75 Diplom A women 105
melika Hajress 2006 Høje Taastrup Denmark 75 Diplom A women 234
WJB46
Lotte Mielke 2005 PSV Rostock Germany 46 Junior B women 45
Cecilie Jensen 2005 Nyköping F Bokseklub. DK Denmark 46 Junior B women 76
Jenny Simonsen 2004 Trondheim Kampsportklubb Norway 46 Junior B women 221
Isabelle Dahlqvist 2005 Höllvikens BK 46 Junior B women 263
Kara Valgarðsdóttir 2005 HFR Island 46 Junior B women 326
Ruby Griggs 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 46 Junior B women 329
WJB50
Pia Järvinen 2004 ytkboxing Finland 50 Junior B women 131
Maria Helen Østhassel Torp 2005 Drøbak Bokseklubb Norway 50 Junior B women 261
WJB52
Noor Mahmood 2004 IK Ymer 52 Junior B women 148
Clara Andersson 2005 BK Revansch 52 Junior B women 214
WJB54
Thoreya Pedersen 2005 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 54 Junior B women 1
Alexa Smith 2005 Downend Police England 54 Junior B women 14
Florence Rodrigue 2004 Destiny Boxing Canada 54 Junior B women 62
Julie Enge 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 54 Junior B women 103
WJB60
Teresa Mäkinen 2004 Kankaanpään Nyrkkeilijät Finland 60 Junior B women 143
Sara Melgård 2004 Gran Bk Norway 60 Junior B women 167
Emmelie Alpsoy 2004 Majorna BK 60 Junior B women 176
Jodie Norris 2004 MTK Amateurs England 60 Junior B women 294
Yessica Frantsi 2005 Väkevä Boxing Team Finland 60 Junior B women 298
Christina Leirbakken 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 60 Junior B women 300
WJB63
Noa Strid 2004 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 63 Junior B women 48
SAGA STORM 2005 Team Sweden 63 Junior B women 123
WJB80
Sofie Olsen 2005 Høje Taastrup Denmark 80 Junior B women 111
Sofia Stigen Sørensen 2005 AIL - Boksegruppa Norway 80 Junior B women 127
Hanan Kedir Mohamed 2005 B 30 Norway 80 Junior B women 192
WJA46
Janhavi Amol Churi 2004 Team India Indien 46 Junior A women 279
Esther Lambe 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 46 Junior A women 313
WJA48
Carleigh Maria Irving 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 48 Junior A women 75
Nivedita Karki 2004 Team India Indien 48 Junior A women 242
WJA50
Georgia McGovern 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 50 Junior A women 13
Prachi --- 2004 Team India Indien 50 Junior A women 102
Libby Ellis 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 50 Junior A women 232
WJA52
Mirjam Pedersen 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 52 Junior A women 83
Sofie Vinther Rosshaug 2004 Hillerød Sports Klub Denmark 52 Junior A women 152
Kayleigh Goodwin 2004 East Midlands Team England 52 Junior A women 178
Mei-Li Folk 2005 Boxring Condor Limburg Germany 52 Junior A women 278
Skye Wilkes 2005 RG Boxing Club England 52 Junior A women 321
WJA54
Ethoibi Chanu Wangjam 2004 Team India Indien 54 Junior A women 12
Macey Gardner 2005 Arena ABC England 54 Junior A women 101
Luna Maria Mairena Aragón 2004 Don Principe Boxing Spain 54 Junior A women 196
WJA57
Isha Gurjar 2004 Team India Indien 57 Junior A women 22
Amy Nolan 2005 Right Stuff ABC England 57 Junior A women 74
Lilly-May Underwood 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 57 Junior A women 80
Eloise Edwards 2005 Downend Police England 57 Junior A women 241
WJA60
Kaci Crowley 2004 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 60 Junior A women 121
Viivi Jokinen 2005 Väkevä Boxing Team Finland 60 Junior A women 162
Megan de Cler 2004 Boxclub Vermeulen Benthuizen Holland 60 Junior A women 191
Diya Negi 2004 Team India Indien 60 Junior A women 265
Anastacia Butler 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 60 Junior A women 266
Jessica Black 2004 BK Rollo Denmark 60 Junior A women 293
Amalie Garcia 2004 MTK Amateurs England 60 Junior A women 355
WJA66
Freja Andersen 2005 BK Tårnet Vordingborg Denmark 66 Junior A women 4
Rudy Lalhmingmuani 2004 Team India Indien 66 Junior A women 137
Lashu Yadav 2004 Team India Indien 66 Junior A women 189
WJA80
Mahi Raghav 2005 Team India Indien 80 Junior A women 276
Brianna Ryan 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 80 Junior A women 282
Tanishka Pratap Patil 2004 Team India Indien 80 Junior A women 309
WYC48
Jolanda Hedlund 2002 BK Tiger 48 Youth C women 95
Alexia Olsen 2003 IF Linnea 48 Youth C women 223
WYC54
Roula Panteli 2003 Catman Olympic Boxing Academy Cyprus 54 Youth C women 151
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 54 Youth C women 228
Andrea Byrgin 2002 Oslo Bokseklubb Norway 54 Youth C women 305
WYC57
Anna Sorokina 2003 IN-FIGHT Latvia 57 Youth C women 100
Milla Heinonen 2002 ytkboxing Finland 57 Youth C women 259
WYC64
Aleyna øzdemir 2003 Høje Taastrup Denmark 64 Youth C women 20
Jekaterina Sorokina 2003 IN-FIGHT Latvia 64 Youth C women 96
Dina Voldmo Gudmundseth 2003 B 30 Norway 64 Youth C women 106
WYC69
Maddy Walker 2003 Wimborne ABC England 69 Youth C women 126
Liza Berger 2003 Vänersborgs BK 69 Youth C women 307
WYB60
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Majorna BK 60 Youth B women 15
Anniken Holthe 2003 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 60 Youth B women 222
Delia Hörmann 2003 PSV Rostock Germany 60 Youth B women 260
WYB64
Viola Piras 2003 Team Italy Italy 64 Youth B women 33
Mary Enright 2002 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 64 Youth B women 92
Ingela Ørstavik Eikrem 2002 Moldekameratene Bokseklubb Norway 64 Youth B women 125
Morgan Baber 2003 Downend Police England 64 Youth B women 199
WYB69
Loleta Spencer 2002 East Midlands Team England 69 Youth B women 81
Francesca De Fazio 2003 Team Italy Italy 69 Youth B women 250
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 Team Sweden 69 Youth B women 301
WYA51
Maria-Elena Avram 2003 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 51 Youth A women 165
Millie Symons 2003 St Ives England 51 Youth A women 203
Erika Prisciandaro 2002 Team Italy Italy 51 Youth A women 209
Pihla Kaivo-oja 2002 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 51 Youth A women 230
Lucia Elen Ayari 2003 Team Italy Italy 51 Youth A women 288
WYA54
Lina Nashwan 2002 Team Baden Wurttemberg Germany 54 Youth A women 50
Muskan --- 2002 Team India Indien 54 Youth A women 116
Lisa Marie Grimm 2002 PSV Rostock Germany 54 Youth A women 271
Benedicte Frugaard Silden 2002 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 54 Youth A women 317
WYA57
Zhera Milli 2003 Team Sweden 57 Youth A women 98
Sanya Negi 2002 Team India Indien 57 Youth A women 154
Emma Olsson 2002 Team Sweden 57 Youth A women 256
Megan Morris 2002 St Ives England 57 Youth A women 328
WYA60
Kamile Poskauskyte 2002 Harrow and district abc England 60 Youth A women 70
Suvi Tujula 2003 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 60 Youth A women 113
Nikolīna Boķe 2003 IN-FIGHT Latvia 60 Youth A women 200
WYA64
Dione Burman 2002 Braunstone Golden Gloves England 64 Youth A women 46
Deepika --- 2002 Team India Indien 64 Youth A women 133
Hollie Towl 2003 Worksop Xbox boxing academy England 64 Youth A women 170
Lia Pukkila 2003 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 64 Youth A women 181
WYA69
Eveliina Taimi 2002 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 69 Youth A women 16
Muskan ----- 2003 Team India Indien 69 Youth A women 82
Jana Vill 2003 Team Estonia Estonia 69 Youth A women 169
WYA75
Melissa Gemini 2002 Team Italy Italy 75 Youth A women 21
Abigail Brewer Sutton 2003 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 75 Youth A women 34
Asma Beji 2002 Olympique boussalem Tunisia 75 Youth A women 53
Eleanor Coulson 2002 Worksop Xbox boxing academy England 75 Youth A women 109
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 75 Youth A women 134
Sakshi Bhanudas Jagdale 2003 Team India Indien 75 Youth A women 268
WEC51
Betül Ergen 1985 Team Baden Wurttemberg Germany 51 Elite C women 52
Minna Karjalainen 1984 Nyrkkeilyakatemia Järvenpää Finland 51 Elite C women 190
Denika Frost 2001 GYM01 ABC England 51 Elite C women 238
WEC54
Elin Özgun 1996 BK Tiger 54 Elite C women 6
Emma Jokiaho 1996 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 54 Elite C women 267
Sofia Raejärvi 1997 Väkevä Boxing Team Finland 54 Elite C women 319
WEC57
Victoria Ellis 2000 Oslo Bokseklubb Norway 57 Elite C women 85
Katie Aherne 1993 weston warriors abc England 57 Elite C women 253
Jasmin Nur 1995 Malmö BK 57 Elite C women 337
WEC60
Vyrnwy rainbird 1991 Royal Navy Boxing Team England 60 Elite C women 7
Kara Guðmundsdóttir 1993 HR Island 60 Elite C women 30
Lisa Billing 1995 IF Ørnulf Norway 60 Elite C women 37
Emma Fitzgerald 1989 Islington Boxing club England 60 Elite C women 86
Aima Jensen 1991 Kolding Bokseklub Denmark 60 Elite C women 104
Taylor Johnson 2001 East Midlands Team England 60 Elite C women 156
Tia Könönen 2001 Lohjan Boxing Club Finland 60 Elite C women 255
Veronica Jalander 1998 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 60 Elite C women 272
Jana Thomas 1984 PSV Rostock Germany 60 Elite C women 280
WEC64
Julia Kohl 1993 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 64 Elite C women 24
Siri Dalsgaard 1983 Kalundborg ABK Denmark 64 Elite C women 130
Johanna Huttunen 1991 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 64 Elite C women 144
Francesca Passera-Hughes 1999 Miguels ABC England 64 Elite C women 213
Shamso Weheliye 1999 Hallstahammar KF 64 Elite C women 270
WEC69
Hildur Indriðadóttir 1983 HFR Island 69 Elite C women 26
Felicia Jakobsson 1987 Helsingborgs BK 69 Elite C women 87
Amanda Johansen 1995 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite C women 115
Billie Matthews 1998 Royal Navy Boxing Team England 69 Elite C women 240
Berit Annabel Loomägi 2000 Team Estonia Estonia 69 Elite C women 274
WEB51
Ahadi Francine Lukungu 1996 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 51 Elite B women 64
Nathalie Mattsson 1989 Hammarby IF Boxning 51 Elite B women 67
Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Elite B women 68
Tessa Jones 1981 Islington Boxing club England 51 Elite B women 77
Maria Mehtälä 1995 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 51 Elite B women 107
Jeanette Svensson 1990 Skene Atletklubb 51 Elite B women 257
WEB54
Sira Bojang 1992 IF Ørnulf Norway 54 Elite B women 66
Chloe Jenkins 1999 Royal Navy Boxing Team England 54 Elite B women 97
Hannah Windsor 1994 weston warriors abc England 54 Elite B women 297
Jodie Horton 1996 Downend Police England 54 Elite B women 320
WEB57
Jennifer’ Leyane 1998 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 57 Elite B women 10
Amanda Nerstrand 1991 BK 1925 Karlstad 57 Elite B women 142
Isra Hale 1992 Firewalker England 57 Elite B women 194
Rebecca Carman 1991 Royal Navy Boxing Team England 57 Elite B women 219
Valeria Soldano 1985 Elite boxing Club Italy 57 Elite B women 245
Mariana Martinho 2001 Rounds Academy Portugal 57 Elite B women 249
WEB60
Lena Sajaloli 1990 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 60 Elite B women 71
Wiebke Braatz 1988 PSV Rostock Germany 60 Elite B women 84
Alina Schuch 1993 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V. Germany 60 Elite B women 312
Kristel Väin 1990 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 60 Elite B women 359
WEB64
Anna Noack 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 64 Elite B women 3
Siri Rundberget 1991 IF Ørnulf Norway 64 Elite B women 29
Rosanna Brunwin 1991 Total Boxer ABC England 64 Elite B women 38
Caroline Nilen 1997 Helsingborgs BK 64 Elite B women 51
Kathrin Häberle 1998 Team Baden Wurttemberg Germany 64 Elite B women 60
Ramona Wegener 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 64 Elite B women 72
Rachel Banks 1991 cwmavon hornets Wales 64 Elite B women 78
caroline lauenborg 2000 BK Rollo Denmark 64 Elite B women 198
Anya Hortensia Bjerke 1990 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 64 Elite B women 243
Erika Wielert 1992 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 64 Elite B women 254
Andrea Marshall 1987 Royal Navy Boxing Team England 64 Elite B women 269
Lenka Volejnikova 1986 SK Boxing Prague Czech Republic 64 Elite B women 332
WEB69
Patricia Mbata 1995 Finchley England 69 Elite B women 44
Miriam Rautenberg 1992 Rounds Academy Portugal 69 Elite B women 55
Emma Kirjokivi 1995 Väkevä Boxing Team Finland 69 Elite B women 304
WEB75
Randi Stølan 1997 Trondheim Kampsportklubb Norway 75 Elite B women 157
Alexandra Petcu 2001 Islington Boxing club England 75 Elite B women 158
Kristín Sif 1983 HR Island 75 Elite B women 311
WEB81
Michelle emilie Heimdal 2001 Ulf-an Norway 81 Elite B women 164
Margrét Guðrún Svavarsdóttir 1998 HFR Island 81 Elite B women 175
Cynthia alexandra Glauser 1997 Fight Right bielBienne Schweiz 81 Elite B women 315
WEB81+
Johanna Fischer 1995 PSV Rostock Germany 81+ Elite B women 141
Kat Stanworth 1982 Bright Star Boxing Academy England 81+ Elite B women 322
WEA48
Agnessa Mitko 1998 Russian national team Russia 48 Elite A women 18
Noora Kirppu 1990 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 48 Elite A women 128
Ella Harris 1988 Miguels ABC England 48 Elite A women 212
WEA51
Mariia Bohutska 1994 Team Sweden 51 Elite A women 5
julie Madsen 2000 Høje Taastrup Denmark 51 Elite A women 35
Alexandra Richards 1992 Miguels ABC England 51 Elite A women 208
Tove Lundberg 1993 Team Sweden 51 Elite A women 302
WEA54
Jonna Hakkarainen 2000 FIN Finland 54 Elite A women 31
Georgiana Diana Podaru 2000 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 54 Elite A women 217
Sascha Bogeskov 2001 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 54 Elite A women 303
Anna Jutila 1992 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 54 Elite A women 334
Jade Ashmore 1997 East Midlands Team England 54 Elite A women 342
WEA57
Cansu Cak 1993 Team Baden Wurttemberg Germany 57 Elite A women 94
Vida Rudolf 1988 Dejan Zavec Boxing Slovenien 57 Elite A women 118
Liknur Eryilmaz 1997 Team Baden Wurttemberg Germany 57 Elite A women 171
Karina Tazabekova 1989 Russian national team Russia 57 Elite A women 204
Stephanie Thour 1998 Team Sweden 57 Elite A women 225
Serwa Abdulmohammadifar 1995 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 57 Elite A women 339
WEA60
Sunni Torgman 1989 Islington Boxing club England 60 Elite A women 25
Monika Schwarz 1989 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V. Germany 60 Elite A women 58
Anni Viante 1989 Lahden Kaleva Finland 60 Elite A women 122
Raven Chapman 1994 Arena ABC England 60 Elite A women 150
Valentina Bustamante 1995 Team Chile Chile 60 Elite A women 174
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Elite A women 226
Riikka Niemi 1992 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 60 Elite A women 316
WEA64
Ruby Scott 2000 Right Stuff ABC England 64 Elite A women 40
Kristina Mordal 1983 Oslo Bokseklubb Norway 64 Elite A women 47
Harli Whitwell 2000 St Ives England 64 Elite A women 197
Renee Roache 1998 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 64 Elite A women 205
Aylin Özcelik 1987 Team Baden Wurttemberg Germany 64 Elite A women 284
Ditte Frostholm 1990 Høje Taastrup Denmark 64 Elite A women 291
WEA69
Jem Campbell 1988 Islington Boxing club England 69 Elite A women 112
Ivanusa Moreira 1988 Team Cap Verde Cap Verde 69 Elite A women 119
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Team Sweden 69 Elite A women 124
Omarah Taylor 1993 Firewalker England 69 Elite A women 145
Anu Lammi 1987 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 69 Elite A women 168
Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 69 Elite A women 183
Camilla Skov Jensen 1989 BK Thor Denmark 69 Elite A women 235
Sophie Colebourn 1996 Royal Navy Boxing Team England 69 Elite A women 237
Amy Greatorex 1980 East Midlands Team England 69 Elite A women 287
Erika Edblom 1993 Djurgårdens IF 69 Elite A women 308
Malena Hede 1985 Team Sweden 69 Elite A women 340
WEA75
Kaitlyn Clark 1992 Destiny Boxing Canada 75 Elite A women 140
Klaudia Lewadny 2000 Kolding Bokseklub Denmark 75 Elite A women 177
Laura Stevens 1989 East Midlands Team England 75 Elite A women 179
Love Holgersson 1993 Team Sweden 75 Elite A women 236
Julie Holthe 1999 B 30 Norway 75 Elite A women 330