Invägda boxare The Golden Girl Championship 2015 2015
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
WDB40
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 40 Diplom B women 8
Bobbi Lee Wyatt 2003 Islington Boxing club England 40 Diplom B women 20
WDB44
Sascha Bøgeskov 2002 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 44 Diplom B women 37
Saoirse Brennan 2001 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 44 Diplom B women 39
WDB48
Naomi Guzlander 2003 Halmstads AIS 48 Diplom B women 32
Vera Persson 2003 Haninge BK 48 Diplom B women 56
WDB54
Eveliina Taimi 2002 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 54 Diplom B women 108
Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B-30 Norway 54 Diplom B women 138
WDB60
Katie Fogarty 2003 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 60 Diplom B women 3
Angie Cardenas 2003 Haninge BK 60 Diplom B women 10
Wictoria Kettil 2003 Tifa BC 60 Diplom B women 153
WDA42
Eirren Turner 2001 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 42 Diplom A women 27
Emma Rainansalo 2000 Haninge BK 42 Diplom A women 46
WDA50
Amanda Salo 2000 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 50 Diplom A women 19
Ieva Jonaityte 2001 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 50 Diplom A women 131
Sarah Edge 2001 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 50 Diplom A women 134
WDA52
Emilia Svensson 2001 Kalmar BK 52 Diplom A women 21
Elise Saulescu 2000 BK Swing 52 Diplom A women 64
Anna Rasmussen 2002 AIK Roskilde Denmark 52 Diplom A women 102
Charlie Horgan 2002 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 52 Diplom A women 137
WDA54
Rebecca Larsen 2001 IK Ymer 54 Diplom A women 68
Maria kjær 2001 Høje Taastrup Denmark 54 Diplom A women 164
WDA60
Freja Hansen 2000 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 60 Diplom A women 4
Elisha Mannouch 2000 Swale Gloves England 60 Diplom A women 75
Samira ossman 2000 Angered BC 60 Diplom A women 128
WDA70
Marthe Murvold 2000 B-30 Norway 70 Diplom A women 13
Georgia Donaghue 2000 Swale Gloves England 70 Diplom A women 63
WJB48
Megan Gordon 1999 Elgin BC Scottland 48 Junior B women 112
Amalie Berner 1999 Rudersdal BK Denmark 48 Junior B women 139
WJB54
Ava Doyle 1999 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 54 Junior B women 34
Nathali Frank 2000 IF Göteborgs Team Box 54 Junior B women 125
WJB70
Ellesha williams 1999 Swale Gloves England 70 Junior B women 60
Alisa Muro 1999 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 70 Junior B women 66
Lauryn Sinclare 1999 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 70 Junior B women 99
WJA48
Chloe Callander 1999 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 48 Junior A women 24
julie Madsen 2000 Høje Taastrup Denmark 48 Junior A women 52
WJA52
Niamh Earley 1999 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 52 Junior A women 51
Pin Idh 1999 Vaggeryds BK 52 Junior A women 152
WYC54
Malin Torstensson 1998 Viktorija BK - Falköping 54 Youth C women 58
Bruna Barbosa 1998 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 54 Youth C women 161
WYC64
Nikita Lindblad 1997 Djurgårdens IF 64 Youth C women 9
Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 64 Youth C women 120
Vera Karlsson 1997 Tifa BC 64 Youth C women 126
Margot Thøgersen 1997 BK Taarnet Denmark 64 Youth C women 166
WYB64
Maria Bugge Nielsen 1997 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 64 Youth B women 42
Rebecca Sundström 1998 BK Tiger 64 Youth B women 155
WYA54
Amanda Lundström 1998 IF Linnea 54 Youth A women 33
Emma Dolan 1998 Attleborough ABC England 54 Youth A women 57
Katrin Norén 1997 IF Linnea 54 Youth A women 77
WYA57
Sofia Nilsson 1997 ATF Gym IF 57 Youth A women 30
Doris Marins 1997 Boxing Club Vaasa Finland 57 Youth A women 159
WYA60
Stephanie Thour 1998 BK Värend 60 Youth A women 111
Shannon Edge 1998 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 60 Youth A women 122
WEC51
Malin Danielsson 1993 Angered BC 51 Elite C women 28
Lina Karlsson 1985 Djurgårdens IF 51 Elite C women 84
WEC60
Camilla Rasmussen 1996 Winning BC 60 Elite C women 41
Xian Blackman-Price 1991 GYM01 ABC England 60 Elite C women 55
Sophia Smith 1995 Skene Atletklubb 60 Elite C women 103
Serwa Eliassi 1990 Kalmar BK 60 Elite C women 109
WEC64
Cecilia Strandberg 1995 Värnamo BK 64 Elite C women 53
Ada Schmidt 1992 BS Tor 64 Elite C women 95
WEC69
Natasha Hutchinson 1976 Derby City Boxing Academy England 69 Elite C women 69
Natasha Rhoden 1990 Islington Boxing club England 69 Elite C women 163
WEC75
Charlotte Briant 1989 Islington Boxing club England 75 Elite C women 12
Christine Turesson 1989 Ystads SK 75 Elite C women 98
Michaela Förne 1985 IK Ymer 75 Elite C women 117
WEC81
lilith keogh 1989 SP 1909 Norway 81 Elite C women 47
Demi Carter 1993 GYM01 ABC England 81 Elite C women 115
WEB51
Noora Kosonen 1990 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 51 Elite B women 38
Shakiba Moghadom 1992 GYM01 ABC England 51 Elite B women 100
WEB54
Lara Latif 1996 Angered BC 54 Elite B women 72
Angela Morgan 1983 Royal Air Force Boxing England 54 Elite B women 121
Mia Bromander 1988 BK Örnen 54 Elite B women 147
WEB57
Nicole Moorehouse 1996 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 57 Elite B women 36
Gosia Zachoszcz 1981 Ystads SK 57 Elite B women 70
Evelina Andersson 1979 Majorna BK 57 Elite B women 107
WEB64
Monique Feikes de Grot 1996 Ystads SK 64 Elite B women 17
Lynn Calder 1986 Springhill ABC Scottland 64 Elite B women 82
Elaine Greenan 1978 Livingston Scottland 64 Elite B women 118
Erika Koponen 1992 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 64 Elite B women 142
Lucy Wildheart 1993 BK Örnen 64 Elite B women 156
WEB69
Elena Narozanski 1986 Islington Boxing club England 69 Elite B women 35
Gemma Smith 1982 Derby City Boxing Academy England 69 Elite B women 97
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Skoftebyns AIS 69 Elite B women 130
Sanna Turunen 1976 Tuusulan Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 69 Elite B women 143
WEB75
Laura Stevens 1989 Far Cotton England 75 Elite B women 49
Zabrina Holmström 1988 IK Ymer 75 Elite B women 54
WEA51
Lise Sandebjer 1984 BK Örnen 51 Elite A women 22
Sara Svensson 1984 Ystads SK 51 Elite A women 48
Marianna Zafiroudis 1987 Cabbagetown Boxing Club Canada 51 Elite A women 50
Norah Guzlander 1986 Halmstads AIS 51 Elite A women 74
Sayana Sagatayeva 1990 Team russia Russia 51 Elite A women 87
Lotta Loikkanen 1984 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 51 Elite A women 93
Juliana Söderström 1990 Djurgårdens IF 51 Elite A women 132
WEA54
Natalja Cincarevic 1992 Winning BC 54 Elite A women 15
Elena Savelyeva 1984 Team russia Russia 54 Elite A women 25
Karina Tazabekova 1989 St.Petersburg Russia 54 Elite A women 127
Helena Envall 1992 IF Linnea 54 Elite A women 133
Julia Ussik 1995 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 54 Elite A women 140
Veronica Losvik 1991 Bergen Atletklubb Norway 54 Elite A women 141
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Elite A women 145
WEA57
Tatiana Zrazhevskaya 1992 Team russia Russia 57 Elite A women 2
Meri Latvala 1976 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 57 Elite A women 65
Malin Hermansson 1989 BK 1925 Karlstad 57 Elite A women 71
Britt Janne Mardal 1982 Bergen Atletklubb Norway 57 Elite A women 85
Fadma Ali 1985 BK Örnen 57 Elite A women 151
WEA60
Patricia Berghult 1994 Höllvikens BK 60 Elite A women 16
Mira Potkonen 1980 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 60 Elite A women 90
Anastasia Belyakova 1993 Team russia Russia 60 Elite A women 113
Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Värnamo BK 60 Elite A women 144
Ida Lundblad 1995 Tifa BC 60 Elite A women 158
WEA64
Anu Lammi 1987 Tuusulan Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 64 Elite A women 29
Yvonne B. Rasmussen 1981 Bokseklubben Olympia Denmark 64 Elite A women 40
Pernilla Gustavsson 1980 Ronneby BT 64 Elite A women 76
Laura Sirviö 1994 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 64 Elite A women 89
Camilla Skov 1989 F.A.K. Århus Denmark 64 Elite A women 91
Lisa Pettersson 1984 Majorna BK 64 Elite A women 114
WEA69
Linnea Molin 1993 Örebro BK 69 Elite A women 11
Lina Skoghagen 1993 Höllvikens BK 69 Elite A women 101
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Elite A women 110
Gardner Moore 1988 1314 Boxing Club Scottland 69 Elite A women 119
Erika Edblom 1993 Djurgårdens IF 69 Elite A women 148
WEA75
Love Holgersson 1993 BK Swing 75 Elite A women 31
Yaroslavna Yakushina 1993 Team russia Russia 75 Elite A women 80
Elin Cederroos 1985 BK Rapid 75 Elite A women 83
Anna Laurell 1980 IF Linnea 75 Elite A women 165