Admin Välj Språk
Start
Events
Boxer
Referee
Clubs
>
Boxer Referee Boutlist Draw Contestplan  
<<< back
KING OF THE RING 4-6/11 2022  
Entry
Last date of entry was 2022-11-01
 
Info
> Categories
> Invitation
> Clubranking
 
Print-out
> Boutlist
# Category Weight Final Corner Name Club Winner Result
1 M-YA 57 kg 1/4 Red Sonny Baker Torbay ABC   -
        Blue Max Shultz Dagenham ABC Blue 5-0
2 M-JB 66-1 kg 1/4 Red Kutay Barlak Haninge BK Red 3-0
        Blue Brian Bruun Nesse Horten Sportsklubb   -
3 M-JB 57 kg 1/4 Red Micky Ustun Hoddesdon boxing academy   -
        Blue Sharifullaha Niazi Bergen Sparta Blue 2-1
4 M-DC 32 kg 1/4 Red Jamie Blom IK Ymer   -
        Blue Sajad Karimi Nyköpings BS Blue 3-0
5 M-YA 63,5 kg 1/4 Red Harry Carter Dagenham ABC Red 5-0
        Blue Erik Wang Strømhaug Bokseklubben av 1930   -
6 M-JB 70 kg 1/4 Red Dmytro Bilash IF Ørnulf Red 3-0
        Blue Fabian Wahlberg Ystads SK   -
7 M-JB 57 kg 1/4 Red Amir Rrahmani Skoftebyns AIS   -
        Blue Said Mamergov Haninge BK Blue 3-0
8 M-DC 32 kg 1/4 Red Alex Herega Punch Out BC   -
        Blue Callum Williams Hoddesdon boxing academy Blue 3-0
9 M-EA 57 kg 1/4 Red Callum McCarthy Dale Youth ABC   -
        Blue Connor Daly Islington Boxing club Blue 5-0
10 M-JB 70 kg 1/4 Red Henry Gibbons Hoddesdon boxing academy Red 2-1
        Blue Noel Hadziosmanovic Karlsson AIK Boxningsförening   -
11 M-JB 57 kg 1/4 Red Harrison Mcfaul Hoddesdon boxing academy Red 3-0
        Blue Anthony Akl Halmstad BS   -
12 M-DC 32 kg 1/4 Red Layth Shorafa Vaggeryds BK   -
        Blue Thomas Carroll SETANTA BOXING Academy Blue 3-0
13 M-EA 60-2 kg 1/4 Red luuk elzinga Haagse Directe Red AB r3
        Blue Taran Singh Rai Hoddesdon boxing academy   -
14 M-JB 75 kg 1/4 Red Divine Ejesum Angered BC Red 3-0
        Blue Ali Alradari Punch Out BC   -
15 M-JB 60-1 kg 1/4 Red Noah Karlsson Kristianstads BK   -
        Blue Haider Ismael Winning BC Blue 2-1
16 M-DB 40 kg 1/4 Red Melker With Team Hallstahammar BK   -
        Blue Mason Friend Hoddesdon boxing academy Blue 3-0
17 M-EA 60-1 kg 1/4 Red Dettori Hodge - Brown Hoddesdon boxing academy Red 4-1
        Blue Hadi Hadrous Malmö BK   -
18 M-JB 75 kg 1/4 Red Ali Rasouli BK Rågsved   -
        Blue Rolf Valle vik Grimstad Bokseklubb Blue 2-1
19 M-JB 63 kg 1/4 Red Sanel Osmanovic Bulldog Training Center   -
        Blue Hamza Alsaleh Nyköpings BS Blue WO
20 M-DB 46 kg 1/4 Red Spencer Lennon Hoddesdon boxing academy Red 2-1
        Blue Halil Aslan Team Hallstahammar BK   -
21 M-EA 60-1 kg 1/4 Red Kieran McMaster Northwest ABC   -
        Blue Yacine Benaoudia CPS Blue 3-1
22 M-JB 75 kg 1/4 Red Axel Larsson Team Ljungby Box IF   -
        Blue Sean-Paul Langley Torbay ABC Blue 3-0
23 M-JB 63 kg 1/4 Red Ali Sened Fightzone IF Red 3-0
        Blue Lya Emtairirah Winning BC   -
24 M-DB 48-1 kg 1/4 Red Micke Musaev Haninge BK Red 2-1
        Blue Mark Ada Skene Atletklubb   -
25 M-EA 63,5 kg 1/4 Red Boulayoun Ouaklid GAK Enighet   -
        Blue Brady Cronin Hoddesdon boxing academy Blue 5-0
26 M-JB 75 kg 1/4 Red Andrey Vozhzhov Limhamns Brottarklubb   -
        Blue Emrik Aas Hattrem Skien Bokseklubb Blue RSC r2
27 M-JB 63 kg 1/4 Red Abdi Subayr AIK Boxningsförening   -
        Blue David Bokvist Upsala IF Blue 2-1
28 M-DB 52 kg 1/4 Red Oscar Shane Møller Tønsbergkameratene Red 2-1
        Blue Issac Un BK Ringen   -
29 M-EA 67 kg 1/4 Red Hilal Saleh Djurgårdens IF   -
        Blue Joakim Havem Skien Bokseklubb Blue 5-0
30 M-YB 60 kg 1/4 Red Kerby Joseph Bobigny boxing 93   -
        Blue Stephen Desmond Dale Youth ABC Blue 3-0
31 M-YC 63,5 kg 1/4 Red Ole Fredriksen Horten Sportsklubb   -
        Blue Josh Hamm Smokey’s community Blue 2-0
32 M-DB 52 kg 1/4 Red Ali Zaheer Changezi Hammarby IF Boxning Red 3-0
        Blue William Stenius Grizzly BK   -
33 M-EA 67 kg 1/4 Red Mohammed AL-Maliki Winning BC   -
        Blue Bill Oliphant Hoddesdon boxing academy Blue 3-2
34 M-YB 67 kg 1/4 Red Mohammed Abdulla Majorna BK   -
        Blue Adam Chahine Djurgårdens IF Blue 2-1
35 M-YC 67-1 kg 1/4 Red Dino Damnjanovski Majorna BK   -
        Blue Oliver Scott Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy Blue 2-1
36 M-DB 52 kg 1/4 Red Sebastian Yousef NBK Akilles Red 3-0
        Blue Ilker Ekrem Bokseklubben av 1930   -
37 M-EA 67 kg 1/4 Red Kevin Scott Upsala IF Red RSC r3
        Blue Vukasin Velickovic Hammarby IF Boxning   -
38 M-YB 67 kg 1/4 Red Elliot Ekhamre Eskilstuna BK   -
        Blue LAMGHARI El kossori Ismael Bobigny boxing 93 Blue 3-0
39 M-YC 71 kg 1/4 Red Gvidas Smailys Helsingborgs BK Red 3-0
        Blue Matin Hamzeh Malmö Boxing Center   -
40 M-DB 52 kg 1/4 Red Casper Lindahl IK Ymer   -
        Blue Sebastian Khan Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy Blue 2-1
41 M-EA 67 kg 1/4 Red Arrash Karimi Jyllinge Box Team   -
        Blue Peter Ahlberg Skoftebyns AIS Blue 4-1
42 M-YB 67 kg 1/4 Red Ghassen Zaghmert BK Revansch Red 3-0
        Blue Marius Furuseth Bjerke Horten Sportsklubb   -
43 M-YC 75 kg 1/4 Red Victor Dumitru Guldstadens BK Red 3-0
        Blue Singh Narveer BK Rågsved   -
44 M-DB 57 kg 1/4 Red Oscar Härstedt Höllvikens BK Red 3-0
        Blue Erik Pukshlis Örebro BK   -
45 M-EA 71-3 kg 1/4 Red Ali Yousufi Hammarby IF Boxning Red 5-0
        Blue Arturo Chaves IK Ymer   -
46 M-EB 63,5 kg 1/4 Red Anas Mohamed Abdigani Hisingens BK   -
        Blue Julio Huashuayo Djurgårdens IF Blue 2-1
47 M-YC 75 kg 1/4 Red Edward Broyan Halmstads AIS Red 3-0
        Blue Vidar Rehbinder Skene Atletklubb   -
48 M-DB 63 kg 1/4 Red Elliot Persson Limhamns Brottarklubb   -
        Blue Austin Muir Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy Blue 3-0
49 M-EA 71-3 kg 1/4 Red Adolpe Sylva Halmstad BS Red 5-0
        Blue Kamkian Djiminger Bulldog Training Center   -
50 M-EB 63,5 kg 1/4 Red Samr Al-Bearmani Helsingborgs BK   -
        Blue Redi Xhabrahami Alpha Boxing Luxembourg Blue 2-1
51 M-EC 63,5-2 kg 1/4 Red Aland Othman KK All Round Red 3-0
        Blue Jonatan Tinnberg Stenungsunds BK   -
52 M-DB 63 kg 1/4 Red René Alejandro Myhre Tønsbergkameratene Red 2-1
        Blue Simon Naaman Botkyrka BK   -
53 M-EA 71-2 kg 1/4 Red Tim F.Korhola Bålsta BK Red 4-1
        Blue Emin Kadri Eminsson HFK   -
54 M-EB 67 kg 1/4 Red Shaheed Arsouzi Nyköpings BS   -
        Blue Vuk Gladanac Väsby BK Blue WO
55 M-EC 63,5-1 kg 1/4 Red Artur Zawistowski Gilleleje BK Red 2-1
        Blue Daniel Bjarke Malmö BK   -
56 M-DA 52 kg 1/4 Red Hamidi Zinedine BOXING LYON UNITED Red 2-1
        Blue Ivan Sherbakov Malmö BK   -
57 M-EA 71-2 kg 1/4 Red Sam Morovati Helsingin Tarmo Red 5-0
        Blue Volkan Önal Majorna BK   -
58 M-EB 71 kg 1/4 Red Kacper Pliszczynski Nidaros Bokseklubb   -
        Blue Nikolas Valencia Stockholms AIF Blue 3-0
59 M-EC 67-2 kg 1/4 Red Christos Panteli Islington Boxing club Red 3-0
        Blue Jordan Manus Northwest ABC   -
60 M-DA 52 kg 1/4 Red Robin Hegedűs Bokseklubben Kvik Ballerup Red 3-0
        Blue Elliot Phillips Torbay ABC   -
61 M-EA 71-1 kg 1/4 Red Gabriel Skorupski Randers Boksning & Motion Red 4-1
        Blue John Jeppsson Rudell Majorna BK   -
62 M-EB 71 kg 1/4 Red Zurab Maghlapdidze ATF Gym IF   -
        Blue Ralph Katikaza Hoddesdon boxing academy Blue 3-0
63 M-EC 67-1 kg 1/4 Red Abdulrahman Alqasem Malmö BK   -
        Blue Senaie Isehage Upsala IF Blue 3-0
64 M-DA 52 kg 1/4 Red Jayden Slade Dagenham ABC Red 3-0
        Blue Lewis Fox-Berry Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy   -
65 M-EA 71-1 kg 1/4 Red Nicolai Møller Skien Bokseklubb   -
        Blue Markus Lövberg Fightzone IF Blue 4-1
66 M-EB 71 kg 1/4 Red Zakaiye Hassan Hammarby IF Boxning Red 3-0
        Blue Shafulla Hotak Nyköpings BS   -
67 M-EC 67-1 kg 1/4 Red Dominik Kupczyk Narva BK   -
        Blue Siyar Rachid Nidaros Bokseklubb Blue 2-1
68 M-DA 54 kg 1/4 Red Sebastian Autio Kiimingin Nyrkkeilykerho Red 3-0
        Blue Tobias Acton Poseidon ABC   -
69 M-EA 75-2 kg 1/4 Red Angelo Asmar Djurgårdens IF   -
        Blue Ewaz Khalili Hammarby IF Boxning Blue 4-1
70 M-EB 75-2 kg 1/4 Red Axel Berge Djurgårdens IF Red 2-1
        Blue Zana Güzel BK Rågsved   -
71 M-EC 71 kg 1/4 Red Ritvik Kumar LEFT HOOK ABC Red 2-1
        Blue Andreas Jakobasic Malmö Boxing Center   -
72 M-DA 54 kg 1/4 Red Kieran Lager South Derbyshire Boxing Academy Red 3-0
        Blue Mir Wais Majorna BK   -
73 M-EA 75-2 kg 1/4 Red Correa Robinsson IK Ymer   -
        Blue Erik Mendoza Djurgårdens IF Blue 5-0
74 M-EB 75-1 kg 1/4 Red Tobias Karlsson Bogesunds BK   -
        Blue Stefan Duricanin Bokseklubben Kvik Ballerup Blue 3-0
75 M-EC 71 kg 1/4 Red Björn Andersson Bålsta BK   -
        Blue Ryan Gray Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy Blue 3-0
76 M-DA 54 kg 1/4 Red Kevin Becker Gripen BK Red 3-0
        Blue Ismael Qazi Wenngren Eskilstuna BK   -
77 M-EA 75-1 kg 1/4 Red Altair Gomes Smokey’s community   -
        Blue Benjamin Eriksson Helsingin Tarmo Blue 4-1
78 M-EB 80 kg 1/4 Red Jeremie Rulquin Lunds BS   -
        Blue Marco Frometa Hagen Bergen Sparta Blue 2-1
79 M-EC 71 kg 1/4 Red Lewis McCrindle Northwest ABC   -
        Blue Jonathan James Islington Boxing club Blue RSC r2
80 M-DA 54 kg 1/4 Red Ahmad Rashid BK Rågsved Red 3-0
        Blue Daniel Poyan IF Ørnulf   -
81 M-EA 75-1 kg 1/4 Red Robin Bhöme Redbergslids BK   -
        Blue Jonathan Hannah Griffins Boxing Club Blue RSC r1
82 M-EB 80 kg 1/4 Red Artsiom Kanavalau Djurgårdens IF   -
        Blue Ibrahim Mukhtar Drammen BK Blue 3-0
83 M-EC 75-1 kg 1/4 Red Jonas Jansson BK Masen   -
        Blue Jahed Miah LEFT HOOK ABC Blue 3-0
84 M-DA 57 kg 1/4 Red Ervin Muratovic Alpha Boxing Luxembourg   -
        Blue Philip Brolin BK 1925 Karlstad Blue WO
85 M-EA 80-1 kg 1/4 Red Jason Clancy Sean McDermott BC   -
        Blue Abdesslam Chabi Lunds BS Blue 5-0
86 M-EB 80 kg 1/4 Red Michel Angelo Kuoadio Djurgårdens IF Red 2-1
        Blue Eldrin Barrera Turun Weikat   -
87 M-EC 80-2 kg 1/4 Red Johan Henrik Hamnered IF Ørnulf   -
        Blue Kingsley Okoro Halmstads AIS Blue 3-0
88 M-DA 57 kg 1/4 Red Julius Un BK Ringen   -
        Blue Blake Trott Torbay ABC Blue 2-1
89 M-JA 66 kg 1/2 Red Ryan Connelly SETANTA BOXING Academy Red 5-0
        Blue Rasmus Kivimäki Tapanilan Er   -
90 M-EB 86 kg 1/4 Red Patriak Samba Eskilstuna BK Red 3-0
        Blue Yousef Mourad Bulldog Training Center   -
91 M-EC 80-2 kg 1/4 Red Ali Alumari ATF Gym IF Red 3-0
        Blue Rikard Alloh KK All Round   -
92 M-DA 57 kg 1/4 Red Nemanja Scepanovic Bokseklubben Kvik Ballerup Red 3-0
        Blue Edvin Maksumic IK Ymer   -
93 M-JA 70 kg 1/2 Red Edin Fetah BK Ringen   -
        Blue Mody Nangemo Redbergslids BK Blue 5-0
94 M-EB 86 kg 1/4 Red Noah Kihlgren Helsingborgs BK Red 2-1
        Blue Janko Iliev Vänersborgs BK   -
95 M-EC 80-2 kg 1/4 Red Nur Nauti Bulldog Training Center Red 3-0
        Blue Tony Vu Drammen BK   -
96 M-DA 60 kg 1/4 Red Zamo Rahim IK Ymer   -
        Blue Liam Engstrand Värnamo BK Blue 3-0
97 M-YA 57 kg 1/2 Red Modar Hammad Gilleleje BK Red 4-1
        Blue William Bardsley Kingsway Boxing Club (Canada)   -
98 M-EB 86 kg 1/4 Red Lorens Ottosson Stockholms AIF   -
        Blue Hasib Kahn Bergen Sparta Blue 3-0
99 M-EC 80-1 kg 1/4 Red Nathan Rowan-Thomas LEFT HOOK ABC   -
        Blue Yassine Ben rejeb Champigny Boxing Club Blue 2-1
100 M-DA 60 kg 1/4 Red Adam Mohammed IK Ymer Red 3-0
        Blue Håkon Steen Bokseklubben av 1930   -
101 M-YA 57 kg 1/2 Red Tom Welland Hoddesdon boxing academy Red 4-1
        Blue Max Shultz Dagenham ABC   -
102 M-EB 92 kg 1/4 Red Abdulla Al-Zahery Kristianstads BK Red 3-0
        Blue Mohammad Shahib LEFT HOOK ABC   -
103 M-EC 80-1 kg 1/4 Red Lars Martinius Skogheim Endrerud Horten Sportsklubb   -
        Blue Mehmeti Getoarb Varbergs BK Blue RSC r1
104 M-DA 60 kg 1/4 Red Liam Wingborn IK Ymer Red 3-0
        Blue Theo Eriksen Vestby IL - boxing   -
105 M-YA 63,5 kg 1/2 Red Hugo Härstedt Höllvikens BK   -
        Blue Josh McDonagh Sean McDermott BC Blue 5-0
106 M-EB 92+ kg 1/4 Red Jonathan Levy Halmstad BS   -
        Blue Traoré Abdoulaye moussa Bobigny boxing 93 Blue 3-0
107 M-EC 80-1 kg 1/4 Red Alexander Guldstrand Malmö Boxing Center Red 2-1
        Blue Oskar Harar Väsby BK   -
108 M-DA 60 kg 1/4 Red Ali Elmoussavi Skoftebyns AIS Red 3-0
        Blue Faris Mohamed IK Ymer   -
109 M-YA 63,5 kg 1/2 Red Nick Zulawinski Höllvikens BK   -
        Blue Harry Carter Dagenham ABC Blue 5-0
110 M-JB 50 kg 1/2 Red Thomas Crane Poseidon ABC   -
        Blue Ahmed Jafari Umeå BK Blue 3-0
111 M-EC 80-1 kg 1/4 Red Andrew Akel Halmstad BS   -
        Blue Javed Ali Ystads SK Blue 3-0
112 M-DA 66 kg 1/4 Red Rafael Senioch Värnamo BK   -
        Blue Tobias Gustad Skeie Bokseklubben av 1930 Blue 3-0
113 M-YA 71 kg 1/2 Red Ísak Guðnasson HFK   -
        Blue Jonathan Johnsson Eskilstuna BK Blue 5-0
114 M-JB 52 kg 1/2 Red Lewis Squelch Smokey’s community   -
        Blue Abdel Karim BOXING LYON UNITED Blue 3-0
115 M-EC 92 kg 1/4 Red Ina Oji LEFT HOOK ABC   -
        Blue Amos Kabesa Hoddesdon boxing academy Blue 3-0
116 M-DA 66 kg 1/4 Red Hampus Ehrlin Vaggeryds BK Red 2-1
        Blue Wilberforce Bezudde Djurgårdens IF   -
117 M-YA 75 kg 1/2 Red Omer Erovic IK Ymer   -
        Blue Thomas Robinson South Derbyshire Boxing Academy Blue 4-1
118 M-JB 54 kg 1/2 Red Jonas Geving Winsnes Bokseklubben av 1930   -
        Blue Emil Ödman Redbergslids BK Blue 2-1
119 M-EC 92 kg 1/4 Red Isac Wahlgrai Väsby BK   -
        Blue Ardi Hajra Skoftebyns AIS Blue KO r1
120 M-DA 66 kg 1/4 Red Vincent Solberg Odland Bergen Sparta Red 3-0
        Blue Riad Darwish Finpångs AIK   -
121 M-YA 80 kg 1/2 Red Silas Yde C.I.K. Copenhagen Red 5-0
        Blue Ammar Smesem Hisingens BK   -
122 M-JB 54 kg 1/2 Red Angelo Adamos AIK Boxningsförening Red 3-0
        Blue Yosef Beyaa KK All Round   -
123 M-EC 92 kg 1/4 Red Hinovaldino Semedo batalha Champigny Boxing Club Red 3-0
        Blue Sebastian Lundahl Majorna BK   -
124 M-DA 66 kg 1/4 Red Nour Shibli BK Masen Red 3-0
        Blue Konrad Følke Nidaros Bokseklubb   -
125 M-YA 80 kg 1/2 Red Dennis Bøe Dahl Bokseklubben av 1930   -
        Blue Axel Härstedt Höllvikens BK Blue 5-0
126 M-JB 66-2 kg 1/2 Red Djafar Al-Mohamedi Fighters Academy IF   -
        Blue Elias Chamoun NBK Akilles Blue RSC r3
127 M-JB 57 kg 1/2 Red Abdull Ramadan GAK Enighet Red 2-1
        Blue Sharifullaha Niazi Bergen Sparta   -
128 M-DC 32 kg 1/2 Red Sixten Cedergren Hammarby IF Boxning   -
        Blue Sajad Karimi Nyköpings BS Blue 2-1
129 M-EA 54 kg 1/2 Red Hafiz Mirzai Kristianstads BK Red NO CONTEST
        Blue Sandip Panday Ringside Gym Helsinki   -
130 M-JB 66-2 kg 1/2 Red Dennis Dömer Halmstads AIS   -
        Blue Ruben Gard Hammarby IF Boxning Blue RSC r1
131 M-JB 57 kg 1/2 Red Said Mamergov Haninge BK Red 3-0
        Blue Harrison Mcfaul Hoddesdon boxing academy   -
132 M-DC 32 kg 1/2 Red Callum Williams Hoddesdon boxing academy   -
        Blue Thomas Carroll SETANTA BOXING Academy Blue 2-1
133 M-EA 54 kg 1/2 Red Isak Eliasson Umeå BK   -
        Blue Justin Parina INS National team Blue 4-1
134 M-JB 66-1 kg 1/2 Red Tommi Zhang Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL   -
        Blue Sigge Pettersson Bålsta BK Blue RSC r2
135 M-JB 60-2 kg 1/2 Red Juean Oukla Upsala IF   -
        Blue Kristian Samo NBK Akilles Blue DSQ r2
136 M-DC 36 kg 1/2 Red Dexter Jansson Looström Eskilstuna BK   -
        Blue Tommy Browne SETANTA BOXING Academy Blue 3-0
137 M-EA 57 kg 1/2 Red Nebil Ibrahim Upsala IF Red 5-0
        Blue Alan Zangana Hammarby IF Boxning   -
138 M-JB 66-1 kg 1/2 Red Dexter Synnuck Poseidon ABC   -
        Blue Kutay Barlak Haninge BK Blue 3-0
139 M-JB 60-2 kg 1/2 Red Ted Nilsson Guldstadens BK   -
        Blue Patrick Wreder AIK Boxningsförening Blue 3-0
140 M-DC 42 kg 1/2 Red Elias Athari Anaraki Malmö BK   -
        Blue Milo Thorslund BK Taarnet 74 Blue 3-0
141 M-EA 57 kg 1/2 Red Biniam Hailab Gerebrhan Bergen Sparta   -
        Blue Connor Daly Islington Boxing club Blue 4-1
142 M-JB 70 kg 1/2 Red Viktor Heiche Haninge BK Red 3-0
        Blue Olle Grunditz Vaggeryds BK   -
143 M-JB 60-1 kg 1/2 Red Odin Horghagen Bokseklubben av 1930   -
        Blue Gaipov Imomnazor Narva BK Blue 3-0
144 M-DC 48 kg 1/2 Red Bobby Sussex Smokey’s community Red 2-1
        Blue Cole Speed-Ramsey Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy   -
145 M-EA 60-2 kg 1/2 Red Francis Fordjour C.I.K. Copenhagen Red 5-0
        Blue Alvin Warukaga BK30 Motala   -
146 M-JB 70 kg 1/2 Red Dmytro Bilash IF Ørnulf Red RSC r1
        Blue Henry Gibbons Hoddesdon boxing academy   -
147 M-JB 60-1 kg 1/2 Red Noah Athari Malmö BK   -
        Blue Haider Ismael Winning BC Blue 3-0
148 M-DC 48 kg 1/2 Red David Tolnai Halker-KiralyTeam   -
        Blue Mohammad Arzish Changezi Hammarby IF Boxning Blue 2-1
149 M-EA 60-2 kg 1/2 Red Adrien Davin Beaver Boxing   -
        Blue luuk elzinga Haagse Directe Blue 3-2
150 M-JB 75 kg 1/2 Red Divine Ejesum Angered BC Red RSC r2
        Blue Rolf Valle vik Grimstad Bokseklubb   -
151 M-JB 63 kg 1/2 Red Otto Negård Bjørnstadbråten Tønsbergkameratene Red 3-0
        Blue Hamza Alsaleh Nyköpings BS   -
152 M-DB 38 kg 1/2 Red Felix Noren Team Hallstahammar BK   -
        Blue Neo Gustavsson Kalmar BK Blue 3-0
153 M-EA 60-1 kg 1/2 Red Erduan Berisha KFUM Linköping Red 5-0
        Blue Romain Goreini Champigny Boxing Club   -
154 M-JB 75 kg 1/2 Red Sean-Paul Langley Torbay ABC Red RSC r2
        Blue Emrik Aas Hattrem Skien Bokseklubb   -
155 M-JB 63 kg 1/2 Red Ali Sened Fightzone IF   -
        Blue David Bokvist Upsala IF Blue 3-0
156 M-DB 38 kg 1/2 Red Hugh O´Connor SETANTA BOXING Academy   -
        Blue Archie Chandler Hoddesdon boxing academy Blue 3-0
157 M-EA 60-1 kg 1/2 Red Dettori Hodge - Brown Hoddesdon boxing academy   -
        Blue Yacine Benaoudia CPS Blue 4-1
158 M-JA 50 kg 1/2 Red Billy Macey Dagenham ABC Red 2-1
        Blue Frankie Moody Hoddesdon boxing academy   -
159 M-YC 57 kg 1/2 Red Borer Almusawy Malmö Boxing Center Red 2-1
        Blue Christoffer Nilsson BK Revansch   -
160 M-DB 40 kg 1/2 Red Moken Mills Crewkerne Boxing Club Red 3-0
        Blue Bruno Standahl Egdar-Lund IF Ørnulf   -
161 M-EA 63,5 kg 1/2 Red Ibrahim Bakhtiari Hammarby IF Boxning Red 5-0
        Blue Ewan Hamilton Northwest ABC   -
162 M-JA 52 kg 1/2 Red Keelin Moore SETANTA BOXING Academy   -
        Blue Jake Hornsby Dagenham ABC Blue 3-0
163 M-YC 60 kg 1/2 Red Ameer Al-Obaidi Karlskrona BK   -
        Blue Adam Alsaidi BK Dacke Blue 2-1
164 M-DB 40 kg 1/2 Red Adam Rhaffouli Haninge BK   -
        Blue Mason Friend Hoddesdon boxing academy Blue 2-1
165 M-EA 63,5 kg 1/2 Red Logan Clouthier Kelowna Boxing Club Red 4-1
        Blue Brady Cronin Hoddesdon boxing academy   -
166 M-JA 52 kg 1/2 Red Hussen Haidari Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL   -
        Blue Viggo Pettersson Hammarby IF Boxning Blue 3-0
167 M-YC 63,5 kg 1/2 Red Harvey Probert Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy Red 3-0
        Blue Omar Maajal Fightzone IF   -
168 M-DB 42 kg 1/2 Red Ollie Warner Dagenham ABC Red 3-0
        Blue Elliott Håkansson Halmstad Boxing Club   -
169 M-EA 67 kg 1/2 Red Joakim Havem Skien Bokseklubb Red 3-2
        Blue Bill Oliphant Hoddesdon boxing academy   -
170 M-JA 60 kg 1/2 Red Oakley Hill Torbay ABC Red WO
        Blue Jens Platt IL ROS-Boksing   -
171 M-YC 63,5 kg 1/2 Red Sylvester Lognnes Jyllinge Box Team   -
        Blue Josh Hamm Smokey’s community Blue 3-0
172 M-DB 42 kg 1/2 Red Isak Halvorsen Bokseklubben av 1930   -
        Blue Sonny smith Smokey’s community Blue 2-1
173 M-EA 67 kg 1/2 Red Kevin Scott Upsala IF Red 5-0
        Blue Peter Ahlberg Skoftebyns AIS   -
174 M-JA 60 kg 1/2 Red Dominik Rysak Horten Sportsklubb   -
        Blue Neo Judge Torbay ABC Blue RSC r3
175 M-YC 67-2 kg 1/2 Red Mohammed Knalaf NBK Akilles Red 2-1
        Blue Lennox Thorbjörnsson Bulldog Training Center   -
176 M-DB 46 kg 1/2 Red Elvin Vincent Bulldog Training Center   -
        Blue Aaron Sarwar Northwest ABC Blue 3-0
177 M-EA 71-3 kg 1/2 Red Emanuel Ryttersson Team Hallstahammar BK Red 3-2
        Blue Hannes Tolonen Tapanilan Er   -
178 M-JA 63 kg 1/2 Red Anders Thorsager Randers Boksning & Motion   -
        Blue Teddy Cerda Smokey’s community Blue RSC r2
179 M-YC 67-2 kg 1/2 Red Abdalla Ramadan GAK Enighet Red 3-0
        Blue Axel Hall Höllvikens BK   -
180 M-DB 46 kg 1/2 Red Kutkan Barlak Haninge BK   -
        Blue Spencer Lennon Hoddesdon boxing academy Blue 3-0
181 M-EA 71-3 kg 1/2 Red Ali Yousufi Hammarby IF Boxning   -
        Blue Adolpe Sylva Halmstad BS Blue 5-0
182 M-JA 63 kg 1/2 Red Valdemar Allerslev C.I.K. Copenhagen Red 3-0
        Blue Vihtori Lindström Umeå BK