login Välj Språk
Start
Events
Boxer
Referee
Clubs
>
Boxer Referee Boutlist Draw Contestplan  
<<< back
Golden Girl Championship 31-2/2 2020  
Entry
> Boxer
> Referee
 
Info
> Categories
> Invitation
> Clubranking
 
Print-out
> Registrated
> Weighed in
Number of boxer: 360
  Firstname Lastname Date of birth Club Weight Category Class Sex Draw
Norah Guzlander 1986 Halmstads AIS 48 Elite A Women 0
Jade Ashmore 1997 East Midlands Team, England 48 Elite A Women 0
Veronica Losvik 1991 Bergens Atletklubb, Norway 48 Elite A Women 0
Perzin Nazari 1988 IF Ørnulf, Norway 48 Elite A Women 0
Ella Harris 1988 Miguels ABC, England 48 Elite A Women 0
Noora Kirppu 1990 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 48 Elite A Women 0
Agnessa Mitko 1998 Russian national team, Russia 48 Elite A Women 0
Alexandra Richards 1992 Miguels ABC, England 51 Elite A Women 0
Shannon Ryan 1996 IQ Neasden Boxing Club, England 51 Elite A Women 0
julie Madsen 2000 Høje Taastrup, Denmark 51 Elite A Women 0
Tove Lundberg 1993 Team Sweden 51 Elite A Women 0
Tamara Tarnoczy 2001 Vecsés Boxing Club, Hungary 51 Elite A Women 0
Mariia Bohutska 1994 Team Sweden 51 Elite A Women 0
Evelina Hanna 1999 BK Ringen 54 Elite A Women 0
Anna Jutila 1992 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 54 Elite A Women 0
Jonna Hakkarainen 2000 FIN, Finland 54 Elite A Women 0
Sara Svensson 1984 Team Sweden 54 Elite A Women 0
Juliana Söderström 1990 Botkyrka BK 54 Elite A Women 0
Sascha Bogeskov 2001 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 54 Elite A Women 0
Bettina Kiss 2001 Vecsés Boxing Club, Hungary 54 Elite A Women 0
caroline cruveillier 1998 noble art du pays d aix, France 57 Elite A Women 0
Szabina Szûcs 1992 Vecsés Boxing Club, Hungary 57 Elite A Women 0
Stephanie Thour 1998 Växjö BK 57 Elite A Women 0
Helena Envall 1992 Team Sweden 57 Elite A Women 0
Melissa Mortensen 2001 Varde BK, Denmark 57 Elite A Women 0
Serwa Abdulmohammadifar 1995 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 57 Elite A Women 0
Cansu Cak 1993 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 57 Elite A Women 0
Vilma Viitanen 2001 Mikkelin Nyrkkeilijät, Finland 57 Elite A Women 0
Vida Rudolf 1988 Dejan Zavec Boxing, Slovenien 57 Elite A Women 0
Liknur Eryilmaz 1997 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 57 Elite A Women 0
Mary Geraghty 2000 St Anthony´s ABC, Ireland 57 Elite A Women 0
Elisabeth Nielsen 2000 Hillerød Sports Klub, Denmark 57 Elite A Women 0
Karina Tazabekova 1989 Russian national team, Russia 57 Elite A Women 0
Raven Chapman 1994 Arena ABC, England 60 Elite A Women 0
Riikka Niemi 1992 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 60 Elite A Women 0
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Elite A Women 0
Sunni Torgman 1989 Islington Boxing club, England 60 Elite A Women 0
Anni Viante 1989 Lahden Kaleva, Finland 60 Elite A Women 0
Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Team Sweden 60 Elite A Women 0
Valentina Bustamante 1995 Team Chile, Chile 60 Elite A Women 0
Monika Schwarz 1989 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V., Germany 60 Elite A Women 0
Renee Roache 1998 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 60 Elite A Women 0
Anu Lammi 1987 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 64 Elite A Women 0
Sophie Colebourn 1996 Royal Navy Boxing Team, England 64 Elite A Women 0
Kristina Mordal 1983 Oslo Bokseklubb, Norway 64 Elite A Women 0
Anette valtanen 1995 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 64 Elite A Women 0
Aylin Özcelik 1987 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 64 Elite A Women 0
Ruby Scott 2000 Right Stuff ABC, England 64 Elite A Women 0
Harli Whitwell 2000 St Ives, England 64 Elite A Women 0
Valerie Bustamante 1995 Team Chile, Chile 64 Elite A Women 0
Aylin Özcelik 1987 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 64 Elite A Women 0
Omarah Taylor 1993 Firewalker , England 69 Elite A Women 0
Galina Golovchenko 1994 Russian national team, Russia 69 Elite A Women 0
Camilla Skov Jensen 1989 BK Thor, Denmark 69 Elite A Women 0
Amy Greatorex 1980 East Midlands Team, England 69 Elite A Women 0
Oláh Eszter Mária 1993 Eger Boxing School, Hungary 69 Elite A Women 0
Kaitlyn Clark 1992 Destiny Boxing, Canada 69 Elite A Women 0
Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing, Norway 69 Elite A Women 0
Laura Stevens 1989 East Midlands Team, England 69 Elite A Women 0
Malena Hede 1985 Team Sweden 69 Elite A Women 0
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Team Sweden 69 Elite A Women 0
Jem Campbell 1988 Islington Boxing club, England 69 Elite A Women 0
Klaudia Lewadny 2000 Kolding Bokseklub, Denmark 75 Elite A Women 0
Lilli Ahlstedt 1994 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 75 Elite A Women 0
Love Holgersson 1993 Team Sweden 75 Elite A Women 0
Julie Holthe 1999 B 30, Norway 75 Elite A Women 0
Ahadi Francine Lukungu 1996 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 48 Elite B Women 0
Atosa Lashgan 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 51 Elite B Women 0
Kateryna Pryshliak 1995 Narva BK 51 Elite B Women 0
Sira Bojang 1992 IF Ørnulf, Norway 51 Elite B Women 0
Nathalie Mattsson 1989 Hammarby IF Boxning 51 Elite B Women 0
Jeanette Svensson 1990 Skene Atletklubb 51 Elite B Women 0
Ana Emídio 1993 Boxe Arte Tavira, Portugal 51 Elite B Women 0
Tessa Jones 1981 Islington Boxing club, England 51 Elite B Women 0
Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Elite B Women 0
Hannah Windsor 1994 weston warriors abc, England 54 Elite B Women 0
Mariana Martinho 2001 Rounds Academy , Portugal 54 Elite B Women 0
Jasmine Callaghan 1995 Natbridge ABC , England 54 Elite B Women 0
Chloe Jenkins 1999 Royal Navy Boxing Team, England 54 Elite B Women 0
Maria Mehtälä 1995 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 54 Elite B Women 0
Nicole Irgens Martinez 1995 Oslo Bokseklubb, Norway 57 Elite B Women 0
Isra Hale 1992 Firewalker , England 57 Elite B Women 0
Rebecca Carman 1991 Royal Navy Boxing Team, England 57 Elite B Women 0
Jennifer’ Leyane 1998 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 57 Elite B Women 0
Valeria Soldano 1985 Elite boxing Club, Italy 57 Elite B Women 0
Amanda Nerstrand 1991 BK 1925 Karlstad 57 Elite B Women 0
Alina Schuch 1993 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V., Germany 60 Elite B Women 0
Lena Sajaloli 1990 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg , Germany 60 Elite B Women 0
Kathrin Häberle 1998 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 60 Elite B Women 0
Kristel Väin 1990 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 60 Elite B Women 0
Anna Noack 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg , Germany 64 Elite B Women 0
caroline lauenborg 2000 BK Rollo, Denmark 64 Elite B Women 0
Lenka Volejnikova 1986 SK Boxing Prague, Czech Republic 64 Elite B Women 0
Erika Wielert 1992 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 64 Elite B Women 0
Simona Monteverdi 1998 Ruan boxing , Italy 64 Elite B Women 0
Siri Rundberget 1991 IF Ørnulf, Norway 64 Elite B Women 0
Andrea Marshall 1987 Royal Navy Boxing Team, England 64 Elite B Women 0
Ramona Wegener 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg , Germany 64 Elite B Women 0
Miriam Rautenberg 1992 Rounds Academy , Portugal 64 Elite B Women 0
Rosanna Brunwin 1991 Total Boxer ABC, England 64 Elite B Women 0
Caroline Nilen 1997 Helsingborgs BK 64 Elite B Women 0
Rinna De Silva 1983 Örebro BK 64 Elite B Women 0
Patricia Mbata 1995 Finchley, England 69 Elite B Women 0
Alexandra Romlin 1999 BK30 Motala 69 Elite B Women 0
Berit Annabel Loomägi 2000 Team Estonia, Estonia 69 Elite B Women 0
Kristín Sif 1983 Iceland, Island 75 Elite B Women 0
Kristín Sif 1983 HR, Island 75 Elite B Women 0
Cynthia Glauser 1997 Fight Right Biel/Bienne, Schweiz 75 Elite B Women 0
Michelle emilie Heimdal 2001 Ulf-an, Norway 75 Elite B Women 0
Kat Stanworth 1982 Bright Star Boxing Academy, England 81 Elite B Women 0
Margrét Guðrún Svavarsdóttir 1998 HFR, Island 81 Elite B Women 0
Kathryn Stanworth 1982 Bright Star Boxing Academy, England 81+ Elite B Women 0
Weronika Zyborowicz 1995 Moldekameratene Bokseklubb, Norway 48 Elite C Women 0
Minna Karjalainen 1984 Nyrkkeilyakatemia Järvenpää , Finland 51 Elite C Women 0
Betül Ergen 1985 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 51 Elite C Women 0
rachel Neil 1996 Poseidon ABC, England 51 Elite C Women 0
Denika Frost 2001 GYM01 ABC, England 51 Elite C Women 0
Elin Özgun 1996 BK Tiger 54 Elite C Women 0
Heba María 1991 HR, Island 54 Elite C Women 0
Jodie Horton 1996 Downend Police, England 54 Elite C Women 0
Katie Aherne 1993 weston warriors abc, England 57 Elite C Women 0
Jasmin Nur 1995 Malmö BK 57 Elite C Women 0
Emma Jokiaho 1996 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 57 Elite C Women 0
Victoria Ellis 2000 Oslo Bokseklubb, Norway 57 Elite C Women 0
Emma Fitzgerald 1989 Islington Boxing club, England 57 Elite C Women 0
Therese Johansson 1987 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 57 Elite C Women 0
Emma Woods 1991 Natbridge ABC , England 57 Elite C Women 0
Lou Vidor 1987 Bright Star Boxing Academy, England 60 Elite C Women 0
Jana Thomas 1984 PSV Rostock, Germany 60 Elite C Women 0
Lisa Billing 1995 IF Ørnulf, Norway 60 Elite C Women 0
Wiebke Braatz 1988 PSV Rostock, Germany 60 Elite C Women 0
Veronica Jalander 1998 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 60 Elite C Women 0
Vyrnwy rainbird 1991 Royal Navy Boxing Team, England 60 Elite C Women 0
Tia Könönen 2001 Lohjan Boxing Club, Finland 60 Elite C Women 0
Madeline Dunlop 1995 Poseidon ABC, England 60 Elite C Women 0
Taylor Johnson 2001 East Midlands Team, England 60 Elite C Women 0
Aima Jensen 1991 Kolding Bokseklub, Denmark 60 Elite C Women 0
Shamso Weheliye 1999 Hallstahammar KF 64 Elite C Women 0
Siri Dalsgaard 1983 Kalundborg ABK, Denmark 64 Elite C Women 0
Mickayla Adams 1994 Poseidon ABC, England 64 Elite C Women 0
Johanna Huttunen 1991 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 64 Elite C Women 0
Tala Qraitem 1994 Boxing School, Jordanien 64 Elite C Women 0
Julia Kohl 1993 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg , Germany 64 Elite C Women 0
Anya Hortensia Bjerke 1990 Horten Bokseklubb, Norway 64 Elite C Women 0
Francesca Passera-Hughes 1999 Miguels ABC, England 64 Elite C Women 0
Emira Raoof 2001 Örebro BK 64 Elite C Women 0
Rachel Banks 1991 cwmavon hornets, Wales 64 Elite C Women 0
Kara Guðmundsdóttir 1993 HR, Island 64 Elite C Women 0
Amanda Johansen 1995 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite C Women 0
Hildur Indriðadóttir 1983 HFR, Island 69 Elite C Women 0
Felicia Jakobsson 1987 Helsingborgs BK 69 Elite C Women 0
Billie Matthews 1998 Royal Navy Boxing Team, England 69 Elite C Women 0
Alexandra Petcu 2001 Islington Boxing club, England 75 Elite C Women 0
Randi Stølan 1997 Trondheim Kampsportklubb, Norway 75 Elite C Women 0
Anastazja Gluza 1998 Parkstone ABC , England 81 Elite C Women 0
Jessica Bryan 1995 Royal Navy Boxing Team, England 81+ Elite C Women 0
Emma Karstenberg 2002 Haslev , Denmark 81+ Elite C Women 0
Kat Stanworth 1983 Bright Star Boxing Academy, England 81+ Elite C Women 0
Johanna Fischer 1995 PSV Rostock, Germany 81+ Elite C Women 0
Erika Prisciandaro 2002 Team Italy, Italy 48 Youth A Women 0
Millie Symons 2003 St Ives, England 48 Youth A Women 0
Pihla Kaivo-oja 2002 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 51 Youth A Women 0
Sabina Bobokulova 2003 Bukhara Sport Club, Uzbekistan 51 Youth A Women 0
Lucia Elen Ayari 2003 Team Italy, Italy 51 Youth A Women 0
Lina Nashwan 2002 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 54 Youth A Women 0
Benedicte Frugaard Silden 2002 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 54 Youth A Women 0
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 54 Youth A Women 0
Muskan --- 2002 Team India, Indien 54 Youth A Women 0
Megan Morris 2002 St Ives, England 57 Youth A Women 0
Emma Olsson 2002 Team Sweden 57 Youth A Women 0
Kamile Poskauskyte 2002 Harrow and district abc, England 57 Youth A Women 0
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 Team Sweden 57 Youth A Women 0
Daniela Golino 2002 Team Italy, Italy 57 Youth A Women 0
Sanya Negi 2002 Team India, Indien 57 Youth A Women 0
Nikolīna Boķe 2003 IN-FIGHT, Latvia 57 Youth A Women 0
Suvi Tujula 2003 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 60 Youth A Women 0
Deepika --- 2002 Team India, Indien 64 Youth A Women 0
Ani Manukyan 2003 PSV Rostock, Germany 64 Youth A Women 0
Lia Pukkila 2003 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 64 Youth A Women 0
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Team Sweden 64 Youth A Women 0
Dione Burman 2002 Braunstone Golden Gloves, England 64 Youth A Women 0
Eveliina Taimi 2002 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 64 Youth A Women 0
Hollie Towl 2003 Worksop Xbox boxing academy , England 64 Youth A Women 0
Jana Vill 2003 Team Estonia, Estonia 69 Youth A Women 0
Muskan ----- 2003 Team India, Indien 69 Youth A Women 0
Shoira Shirinova 2002 Bukhara Sport Club, Uzbekistan 69 Youth A Women 0
Ellouise Challenger 2002 Downend Police, England 69 Youth A Women 0
Eleanor Coulson 2002 Worksop Xbox boxing academy , England 75 Youth A Women 0
Asma Beji 2002 Olympique boussalem, Tunisia 75 Youth A Women 0
Sakshi Bhanudas Jagdale 2003 Team India, Indien 75 Youth A Women 0
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 75 Youth A Women 0
Vidhi Giri 2002 Team India, Indien 81 Youth A Women 0
Alfia Tarannum Akram Khan Patan 2003 Team India, Indien 81+ Youth A Women 0
Lisa Marie Grimm 2002 PSV Rostock, Germany 54 Youth B Women 0
Kamila Östlund 2002 Haninge BK 54 Youth B Women 0
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 57 Youth B Women 0
Jenna Callaghan 2002 Natbridge ABC , England 60 Youth B Women 0
Morgan Baber 2003 Downend Police, England 60 Youth B Women 0
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Majorna BK 60 Youth B Women 0
Delia Hörmann 2003 PSV Rostock, Germany 60 Youth B Women 0
Anniken Holthe 2003 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 60 Youth B Women 0
Viola Piras 2003 Team Italy, Italy 64 Youth B Women 0
Ingela Ørstavik Eikrem 2002 Moldekameratene Bokseklubb, Norway 64 Youth B Women 0
Loleta Spencer 2002 East Midlands Team, England 69 Youth B Women 0
Francesca De Fazio 2003 Team Italy, Italy 69 Youth B Women 0
Abigail Brewer Sutton 2003 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 69 Youth B Women 0
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 IF Linnea 69 Youth B Women 0
Mary Enright 2002 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 69 Youth B Women 0
Melissa Gemini 2002 Team Italy, Italy 75 Youth B Women 0
Alexia Olsen 2003 IF Linnea 48 Youth C Women 0
Anna Birch 2003 Poseidon ABC, England 48 Youth C Women 0
Jolanda Hedlund 2002 BK Tiger 48 Youth C Women 0
Laurell Beer 2003 Poseidon ABC, England 48 Youth C Women 0
Roula Panteli 2003 Catman Olympic Boxing Academy, Cyprus 54 Youth C Women 0
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 54 Youth C Women 0
Milla Heinonen 2002 ytkboxing, Finland 57 Youth C Women 0
Andrea Byrgin 2002 Oslo Bokseklubb, Norway 57 Youth C Women 0
Anna Sorokina 2003 IN-FIGHT, Latvia 57 Youth C Women 0