login Välj Språk
Start
Events
Boxer
Referee
Clubs
>
Boxer Referee Boutlist Draw Contestplan  
<<< back
Golden Girl Championship 31-2/2 2020  
Entry
Last date of entry was 2020-01-30
 
Info
> Categories
> Invitation
> Clubranking
 
Print-out
> Registrated
> Weighed in
Number of boxer: 297
  Firstname Lastname Date of birth Club Weight Category Class Sex Draw
    Noora Kirppu 1990 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 48 Elite A Women 128
    Agnessa Mitko 1998 Russian national team, Russia 48 Elite A Women 18
    Ella Harris 1988 Miguels ABC, England 48 Elite A Women 212
    Alexandra Richards 1992 Miguels ABC, England 51 Elite A Women 208
    Tove Lundberg 1993 Team Sweden 51 Elite A Women 302
    Mariia Bohutska 1994 Team Sweden 51 Elite A Women 5
    julie Madsen 2000 Høje Taastrup, Denmark 51 Elite A Women 35
    Anna Jutila 1992 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 54 Elite A Women 334
    Jonna Hakkarainen 2000 FIN, Finland 54 Elite A Women 31
    Jade Ashmore 1997 East Midlands Team, England 54 Elite A Women 342
Juliana Söderström 1990 Botkyrka BK 54 Elite A Women 0
    Georgiana Diana Podaru 2000 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany 54 Elite A Women 217
    Sascha Bogeskov 2001 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 54 Elite A Women 303
    Karina Tazabekova 1989 Russian national team, Russia 57 Elite A Women 204
    Cansu Cak 1993 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 57 Elite A Women 94
    Liknur Eryilmaz 1997 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 57 Elite A Women 171
    Serwa Abdulmohammadifar 1995 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 57 Elite A Women 339
    Vida Rudolf 1988 Dejan Zavec Boxing, Slovenien 57 Elite A Women 118
    Stephanie Thour 1998 Team Sweden 57 Elite A Women 225
    Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Elite A Women 226
    Monika Schwarz 1989 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V., Germany 60 Elite A Women 58
    Sunni Torgman 1989 Islington Boxing club, England 60 Elite A Women 25
    Riikka Niemi 1992 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 60 Elite A Women 316
    Valentina Bustamante 1995 Team Chile, Chile 60 Elite A Women 174
    Anni Viante 1989 Lahden Kaleva, Finland 60 Elite A Women 122
    Raven Chapman 1994 Arena ABC, England 60 Elite A Women 150
    Ruby Scott 2000 Right Stuff ABC, England 64 Elite A Women 40
    Renee Roache 1998 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 64 Elite A Women 205
    Harli Whitwell 2000 St Ives, England 64 Elite A Women 197
    Aylin Özcelik 1987 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 64 Elite A Women 284
    Kristina Mordal 1983 Oslo Bokseklubb, Norway 64 Elite A Women 47
    Ditte Frostholm 1990 Høje Taastrup, Denmark 64 Elite A Women 291
    Ivanusa Moreira 1988 Team Cap Verde, Cap Verde 69-1 Elite A Women 119
    Amy Greatorex 1980 East Midlands Team, England 69-1 Elite A Women 287
    Camilla Skov Jensen 1989 BK Thor, Denmark 69-1 Elite A Women 235
    Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Team Sweden 69-1 Elite A Women 124
    Jem Campbell 1988 Islington Boxing club, England 69-1 Elite A Women 112
    Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing, Norway 69-2 Elite A Women 183
    Malena Hede 1985 Team Sweden 69-2 Elite A Women 340
    Sophie Colebourn 1996 Royal Navy Boxing Team, England 69-2 Elite A Women 237
    Omarah Taylor 1993 Firewalker , England 69-2 Elite A Women 145
    Erika Edblom 1993 Djurgårdens IF 69-2 Elite A Women 308
    Anu Lammi 1987 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 69-2 Elite A Women 168
    Kaitlyn Clark 1992 Destiny Boxing, Canada 75 Elite A Women 140
    Love Holgersson 1993 Team Sweden 75 Elite A Women 236
    Julie Holthe 1999 B 30, Norway 75 Elite A Women 330
    Klaudia Lewadny 2000 Kolding Bokseklub, Denmark 75 Elite A Women 177
    Laura Stevens 1989 East Midlands Team, England 75 Elite A Women 179
    Tessa Jones 1981 Islington Boxing club, England 51 Elite B Women 77
    Jeanette Svensson 1990 Skene Atletklubb 51 Elite B Women 257
    Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Elite B Women 68
    Ahadi Francine Lukungu 1996 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 51 Elite B Women 64
    Maria Mehtälä 1995 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 51 Elite B Women 107
    Nathalie Mattsson 1989 Hammarby IF Boxning 51 Elite B Women 67
    Sira Bojang 1992 IF Ørnulf, Norway 54 Elite B Women 66
    Jodie Horton 1996 Downend Police, England 54 Elite B Women 320
    Hannah Windsor 1994 weston warriors abc, England 54 Elite B Women 297
    Chloe Jenkins 1999 Royal Navy Boxing Team, England 54 Elite B Women 97
    Amanda Nerstrand 1991 BK 1925 Karlstad 57 Elite B Women 142
    Jennifer’ Leyane 1998 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 57 Elite B Women 10
    Rebecca Carman 1991 Royal Navy Boxing Team, England 57 Elite B Women 219
    Mariana Martinho 2001 Rounds Academy , Portugal 57 Elite B Women 249
    Valeria Soldano 1985 Elite boxing Club, Italy 57 Elite B Women 245
    Isra Hale 1992 Firewalker , England 57 Elite B Women 194
    Wiebke Braatz 1988 PSV Rostock, Germany 60 Elite B Women 84
    Lena Sajaloli 1990 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg , Germany 60 Elite B Women 71
    Kristel Väin 1990 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 60 Elite B Women 359
    Alina Schuch 1993 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V., Germany 60 Elite B Women 312
    Caroline Nilen 1997 Helsingborgs BK 64-1 Elite B Women 51
    Ramona Wegener 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg , Germany 64-1 Elite B Women 72
    Anya Hortensia Bjerke 1990 Horten Bokseklubb, Norway 64-1 Elite B Women 243
    Rosanna Brunwin 1991 Total Boxer ABC, England 64-1 Elite B Women 38
    Erika Wielert 1992 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 64-1 Elite B Women 254
    caroline lauenborg 2000 BK Rollo, Denmark 64-1 Elite B Women 198
    Lenka Volejnikova 1986 SK Boxing Prague, Czech Republic 64-2 Elite B Women 332
    Andrea Marshall 1987 Royal Navy Boxing Team, England 64-2 Elite B Women 269
    Kathrin Häberle 1998 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 64-2 Elite B Women 60
    Anna Noack 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg , Germany 64-2 Elite B Women 3
    Siri Rundberget 1991 IF Ørnulf, Norway 64-2 Elite B Women 29
    Rachel Banks 1991 cwmavon hornets, Wales 64-2 Elite B Women 78
    Emma Kirjokivi 1995 Väkevä Boxing Team, Finland 69 Elite B Women 304
    Patricia Mbata 1995 Finchley, England 69 Elite B Women 44
    Miriam Rautenberg 1992 Rounds Academy , Portugal 69 Elite B Women 55
    Alexandra Petcu 2001 Islington Boxing club, England 75 Elite B Women 158
    Kristín Sif 1983 HR, Island 75 Elite B Women 311
    Randi Stølan 1997 Trondheim Kampsportklubb, Norway 75 Elite B Women 157
    Cynthia alexandra Glauser 1997 Fight Right bielBienne, Schweiz 81 Elite B Women 315
    Margrét Guðrún Svavarsdóttir 1998 HFR, Island 81 Elite B Women 175
    Michelle emilie Heimdal 2001 Ulf-an, Norway 81 Elite B Women 164
    Kat Stanworth 1982 Bright Star Boxing Academy, England 81+ Elite B Women 322
    Johanna Fischer 1995 PSV Rostock, Germany 81+ Elite B Women 141
    Minna Karjalainen 1984 Nyrkkeilyakatemia Järvenpää , Finland 51 Elite C Women 190
    Betül Ergen 1985 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 51 Elite C Women 52
    Denika Frost 2001 GYM01 ABC, England 51 Elite C Women 238
    Sofia Raejärvi 1997 Väkevä Boxing Team, Finland 54 Elite C Women 319
    Elin Özgun 1996 BK Tiger 54 Elite C Women 6
    Emma Jokiaho 1996 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 54 Elite C Women 267
    Victoria Ellis 2000 Oslo Bokseklubb, Norway 57 Elite C Women 85
    Katie Aherne 1993 weston warriors abc, England 57 Elite C Women 253
    Jasmin Nur 1995 Malm BK 57 Elite C Women 337
    Kara Guðmundsdóttir 1993 HR, Island 60-1 Elite C Women 30
    Veronica Jalander 1998 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 60-1 Elite C Women 272
    Emma Fitzgerald 1989 Islington Boxing club, England 60-1 Elite C Women 86
    Taylor Johnson 2001 East Midlands Team, England 60-1 Elite C Women 156
    Vyrnwy rainbird 1991 Royal Navy Boxing Team, England 60-1 Elite C Women 7
    Jana Thomas 1984 PSV Rostock, Germany 60-2 Elite C Women 280
    Aima Jensen 1991 Kolding Bokseklub, Denmark 60-2 Elite C Women 104
    Tia Könönen 2001 Lohjan Boxing Club, Finland 60-2 Elite C Women 255
    Lisa Billing 1995 IF Ørnulf, Norway 60-2 Elite C Women 37
    Shamso Weheliye 1999 Hallstahammar KF 64 Elite C Women 270
    Julia Kohl 1993 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg , Germany 64 Elite C Women 24
    Francesca Passera-Hughes 1999 Miguels ABC, England 64 Elite C Women 213
    Siri Dalsgaard 1983 Kalundborg ABK, Denmark 64 Elite C Women 130
    Johanna Huttunen 1991 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 64 Elite C Women 144
    Amanda Johansen 1995 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite C Women 115
    Hildur Indriðadóttir 1983 HFR, Island 69 Elite C Women 26
    Felicia Jakobsson 1987 Helsingborgs BK 69 Elite C Women 87
    Billie Matthews 1998 Royal Navy Boxing Team, England 69 Elite C Women 240
    Berit Annabel Loomägi 2000 Team Estonia, Estonia 69 Elite C Women 274
    Pihla Kaivo-oja 2002 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 51 Youth A Women 230
    Maria-Elena Avram 2003 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany 51 Youth A Women 165
    Millie Symons 2003 St Ives, England 51 Youth A Women 203
    Lucia Elen Ayari 2003 Team Italy, Italy 51 Youth A Women 288
    Erika Prisciandaro 2002 Team Italy, Italy 51 Youth A Women 209
    Lina Nashwan 2002 Team Baden Wurttemberg, Germany 54 Youth A Women 50
    Muskan --- 2002 Team India, Indien 54 Youth A Women 116
    Lisa Marie Grimm 2002 PSV Rostock, Germany 54 Youth A Women 271
    Benedicte Frugaard Silden 2002 Tønsbergkameratene, Norway 54 Youth A Women 317
    Sanya Negi 2002 Team India, Indien 57 Youth A Women 154
    Emma Olsson 2002 Team Sweden 57 Youth A Women 256
    Zhera Milli 2003 Team Sweden 57 Youth A Women 98
    Megan Morris 2002 St Ives, England 57 Youth A Women 328
    Suvi Tujula 2003 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 60 Youth A Women 113
    Kamile Poskauskyte 2002 Harrow and district abc, England 60 Youth A Women 70
    Nikolīna Boķe 2003 IN-FIGHT, Latvia 60 Youth A Women 200
    Lia Pukkila 2003 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 64 Youth A Women 181
    Hollie Towl 2003 Worksop Xbox boxing academy , England 64 Youth A Women 170
    Deepika --- 2002 Team India, Indien 64 Youth A Women 133
    Dione Burman 2002 Braunstone Golden Gloves, England 64 Youth A Women 46
    Jana Vill 2003 Team Estonia, Estonia 69 Youth A Women 169
    Muskan ----- 2003 Team India, Indien 69 Youth A Women 82
    Eveliina Taimi 2002 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 69 Youth A Women 16
    Sakshi Bhanudas Jagdale 2003 Team India, Indien 75 Youth A Women 268
    Asma Beji 2002 Olympique boussalem, Tunisia 75 Youth A Women 53
    Abigail Brewer Sutton 2003 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 75 Youth A Women 34
    Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 75 Youth A Women 134
    Eleanor Coulson 2002 Worksop Xbox boxing academy , England 75 Youth A Women 109
    Melissa Gemini 2002 Team Italy, Italy 75 Youth A Women 21
    Anniken Holthe 2003 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 60 Youth B Women 222
    Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Majorna BK 60 Youth B Women 15
    Delia Hörmann 2003 PSV Rostock, Germany 60 Youth B Women 260
    Mary Enright 2002 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 64 Youth B Women 92
    Viola Piras 2003 Team Italy, Italy 64 Youth B Women 33
    Morgan Baber 2003 Downend Police, England 64 Youth B Women 199
    Ingela Ørstavik Eikrem 2002 Moldekameratene Bokseklubb, Norway 64 Youth B Women 125
    Loleta Spencer 2002 East Midlands Team, England 69 Youth B Women 81
    Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 Team Sweden 69 Youth B Women 301
    Francesca De Fazio 2003 Team Italy, Italy 69 Youth B Women 250
    Jolanda Hedlund 2002 BK Tiger 48 Youth C Women 95
    Alexia Olsen 2003 IF Linnea 48 Youth C Women 223
    Andrea Byrgin 2002 Oslo Bokseklubb, Norway 54 Youth C Women 305
    Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 54 Youth C Women 228
    Roula Panteli 2003 Catman Olympic Boxing Academy, Cyprus 54 Youth C Women 151
    Anna Sorokina 2003 IN-FIGHT, Latvia 57 Youth C Women 100
    Milla Heinonen 2002 ytkboxing, Finland 57 Youth C Women 259
    Jekaterina Sorokina 2003 IN-FIGHT, Latvia 64 Youth C Women 96
    Aleyna øzdemir 2003 Høje Taastrup, Denmark 64 Youth C Women 20
    Dina Voldmo Gudmundseth 2003 B 30, Norway 64 Youth C Women 106
    Maddy Walker 2003 Wimborne ABC, England 69 Youth C Women 126
    Liza Berger 2003 Vänersborgs BK 69 Youth C Women 307
    Janhavi Amol Churi 2004 Team India, Indien 46 Junior A Women 279
    Esther Lambe 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 46 Junior A Women 313
    Nivedita Karki 2004 Team India, Indien 48 Junior A Women 242
    Carleigh Maria Irving 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 48 Junior A Women 75
    Libby Ellis 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy, England 50 Junior A Women 232
    Georgia McGovern 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 50 Junior A Women 13
    Prachi --- 2004 Team India, Indien 50 Junior A Women 102
    Kayleigh Goodwin 2004 East Midlands Team, England 52 Junior A Women 178
    Sofie Vinther Rosshaug 2004 Hillerød Sports Klub, Denmark 52 Junior A Women 152
    Skye Wilkes 2005 RG Boxing Club, England 52 Junior A Women 321
    Mei-Li Folk 2005 Boxring Condor Limburg, Germany 52 Junior A Women 278
    Mirjam Pedersen 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 52 Junior A Women 83
    Macey Gardner 2005 Arena ABC, England 54 Junior A Women 101
    Luna Maria Mairena Aragón 2004 Don Principe Boxing, Spain 54 Junior A Women 196
    Ethoibi Chanu Wangjam 2004 Team India, Indien 54 Junior A Women 12
    Isha Gurjar 2004 Team India, Indien 57 Junior A Women 22
    Lilly-May Underwood 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy, England 57 Junior A Women 80
    Amy Nolan 2005 Right Stuff ABC, England 57 Junior A Women 74
    Eloise Edwards 2005 Downend Police, England 57 Junior A Women 241
    Anastacia Butler 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy, England 60 Junior A Women 266
    Amalie Garcia 2004 MTK Amateurs , England 60 Junior A Women 355
    Megan de Cler 2004 Boxclub Vermeulen Benthuizen, Holland 60 Junior A Women 191
    Jessica Black 2004 BK Rollo, Denmark 60 Junior A Women 293
    Diya Negi 2004 Team India, Indien 60 Junior A Women 265
    Viivi Jokinen 2005 Väkevä Boxing Team, Finland 60 Junior A Women 162
    Kaci Crowley 2004 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 60 Junior A Women 121
    Rudy Lalhmingmuani 2004 Team India, Indien 66 Junior A Women 137
    Lashu Yadav 2004 Team India, Indien 66 Junior A Women 189
    Freja Andersen 2005 BK Tårnet Vordingborg, Denmark 66 Junior A Women 4
    Mahi Raghav 2005 Team India, Indien 80 Junior A Women 276
    Tanishka Pratap Patil 2004 Team India, Indien 80 Junior A Women 309
    Brianna Ryan 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 80 Junior A Women 282
    Jenny Simonsen 2004 Trondheim Kampsportklubb, Norway 46 Junior B Women 221
    Ruby Griggs 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy, England 46 Junior B Women 329
    Kara Valgarðsdóttir 2005 HFR, Island 46 Junior B Women 326
    Cecilie Jensen 2005 Nyköping F Bokseklub. DK, Denmark 46 Junior B Women 76
    Lotte Mielke 2005 PSV Rostock, Germany 46 Junior B Women 45
    Isabelle Dahlqvist 2005 Höllvikens BK 46 Junior B Women 263
    Maria Helen Østhassel Torp 2005 Drøbak Bokseklubb, Norway 50 Junior B Women 261
    Pia Järvinen 2004 ytkboxing, Finland 50 Junior B Women 131
    Clara Andersson 2005 BK Revansch 52 Junior B Women 214
    Noor Mahmood 2004 IK Ymer 52 Junior B Women 148
    Thoreya Pedersen 2005 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 54 Junior B Women 1
    Alexa Smith 2005 Downend Police, England 54 Junior B Women 14
    Julie Enge 2005 Vestby IL - boxing, Norway 54 Junior B Women 103
    Florence Rodrigue 2004 Destiny Boxing, Canada 54 Junior B Women 62
    Emmelie Alpsoy 2004 Majorna BK 60 Junior B Women 176
    Teresa Mäkinen 2004 Kankaanpään Nyrkkeilijät, Finland 60 Junior B Women 143
    Yessica Frantsi 2005 Väkevä Boxing Team, Finland 60 Junior B Women 298
    Jodie Norris 2004 MTK Amateurs , England 60 Junior B Women 294
    Sara Melgård 2004 Gran Bk, Norway 60 Junior B Women 167
    Christina Leirbakken 2005 Vestby IL - boxing, Norway 60 Junior B Women 300
    SAGA STORM 2005 Team Sweden 63 Junior B Women 123
    Noa Strid 2004 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 63 Junior B Women 48
    Sofia Stigen Sørensen 2005 AIL - Boksegruppa, Norway 80 Junior B Women 127
    Hanan Kedir Mohamed 2005 B 30, Norway 80 Junior B Women 192
    Sofie Olsen 2005 Høje Taastrup, Denmark 80 Junior B Women 111
    Isabelle Robertson 2008 Arena ABC, England 34 Diplom A Women 333
    Ella Thompson 2007 Dunboyne bc, Ireland 34 Diplom A Women 206
    Tegan Farrelly 2007 Dunboyne bc, Ireland 40 Diplom A Women 36
    Stilyana Marinova 2006 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany 40 Diplom A Women 114
    Angela De Felice 2006 Trinacria Boxing Catania, Italy 44 Diplom A Women 160
    Marissa Ylenius 2006 ytkboxing, Finland 44 Diplom A Women 247
    Siiri Kaivo-oja 2005 Tampere Boxing Association, Finland 44 Diplom A Women 99
    nancy shepherd 2006 kent gloves abc, England 44 Diplom A Women 185
    Megan Delaney 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 46 Diplom A Women 299
    Venla Kaivola 2005 ytkboxing, Finland 46 Diplom A Women 224
    Martina Palm 2005 IF Linnea 48 Diplom A Women 215
    Yazmin Surin 2006 Rumbles Boxing Academy, England 48 Diplom A Women 318
    Shanty Dahlström 2005 BK Tiger 48 Diplom A Women 286
    Aoibhe MAGEE 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 48 Diplom A Women 252
    Caitlin Charlesworth 2006 Right Stuff ABC, England 50 Diplom A Women 201
    Ruby Hynes 2006 Dunboyne bc, Ireland 50 Diplom A Women 246
    Clodagh Cauldwell 2006 Dunboyne bc, Ireland 50 Diplom A Women 248
    Nicoline Bøgeskov 2005 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 52 Diplom A Women 23
    Caoilfhionn Crowley 2006 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 52 Diplom A Women 41
    Alex Dickenson 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 52 Diplom A Women 258
    Christina Dzaragian 2006 Catman Olympic Boxing Academy, Cyprus 52 Diplom A Women 108
    Anniken Østeby 2006 Indre Østfold Bokseklubb, Norway 54 Diplom A Women 149
    Siri Aldén 2006 Höllvikens BK 54 Diplom A Women 42
    Erin Healy 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 54 Diplom A Women 89
    Elda Mustafa 2005 IK Ymer 54 Diplom A Women 227
    Monae Smith 2006 MTK Amateurs , England 54 Diplom A Women 146
    Nadja Munkholm 2006 Struer ab, Denmark 60 Diplom A Women 231
    Rebekka Dinesen 2006 Kalundborg ABK, Denmark 60 Diplom A Women 184
    Maisie Morgan 2006 MTK Amateurs , England 60 Diplom A Women 61
    Helene Berg 2006 B-30, Norway 60 Diplom A Women 344
    Lilly Simmons 2007 Arena ABC, England 63 Diplom A Women 153
    Ebba Svensson 2005 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 63 Diplom A Women 17
    Omaima Fouzi 2005 BK Tiger 63 Diplom A Women 306
    melika Hajress 2006 Høje Taastrup, Denmark 75 Diplom A Women 234
    Thabiso Moyo 2008 East Midlands Team, England 75 Diplom A Women 105
    Shauna Crehan 2006 Dunboyne bc, Ireland 75 Diplom A Women 39
    Geordana Corr 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 28 Diplom B Women 314
    Kianah Roper 2008 Wimborne ABC, England