Admin Välj Språk
Start
Events
Boxer
Referee
Clubs
>
Boxer Referee Boutlist Draw Contestplan  
<<< back
KING OF THE RING 4-6/11 2022  
Entry
Last date of entry was 2022-11-01
 
Info
> Categories
> Invitation
> Clubranking
 
Print-out
> Registrated
> Weighed in
Number of boxer: 611
  Firstname Lastname Date of birth Club Weight Category Class Sex Draw
    Sandip Panday 2003 Ringside Gym Helsinki, Finland 54 Elite A Men 60
    Hafiz Mirzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 54 Elite A Men 55
    Justin Parina 1999 INS National team, Canada 54 Elite A Men 296
    Isak Eliasson 1999 Umeå BK 54 Elite A Men 119
    Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Elite A Men 331
    Biniam Hailab Gerebrhan 1997 Bergen Sparta, Norway 57 Elite A Men 458
    Connor Daly 2000 Islington Boxing club, England 57 Elite A Men 90
    Callum McCarthy 1997 Dale Youth ABC, England 57 Elite A Men 82
    Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 57 Elite A Men 127
Lyudvig Sahakyan 1993 Armenia, Armenia 60 Elite A Men 0
    Kieran McMaster 1997 Northwest ABC, Scottland 60-1 Elite A Men 154
    Dettori Hodge - Brown 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 60-1 Elite A Men 6
    Romain Goreini 2003 Champigny Boxing Club, France 60-1 Elite A Men 553
    Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 60-1 Elite A Men 73
    Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 60-1 Elite A Men 512
    Yacine Benaoudia 2003 CPS, Canada 60-1 Elite A Men 240
    Adrien Davin 1999 Beaver Boxing, Canada 60-2 Elite A Men 607
    Francis Fordjour 2001 C.I.K. Copenhagen, Denmark 60-2 Elite A Men 532
    Taran Singh Rai 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 60-2 Elite A Men 146
    luuk elzinga 2001 Haagse Directe, Holland 60-2 Elite A Men 84
    Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60-2 Elite A Men 602
    Ewan Hamilton 2001 Northwest ABC, Scottland 63,5 Elite A Men 574
    Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 63,5 Elite A Men 449
Firas Al Saedi 2002 Lunds BS 63,5 Elite A Men 0
    Boulayoun Ouaklid 1989 GAK Enighet 63,5 Elite A Men 155
    Brady Cronin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 63,5 Elite A Men 160
    Logan Clouthier 1995 Kelowna Boxing Club, Canada 63,5 Elite A Men 595
Louis Baker 2002 Torbay ABC, England 63,5 Elite A Men 0
    Arrash Karimi 1998 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 67 Elite A Men 391
    Joakim Havem 1993 Skien Bokseklubb, Norway 67 Elite A Men 64
    Mohammed AL-Maliki 1993 Winning BC 67 Elite A Men 110
    Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 67 Elite A Men 605
    Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 67 Elite A Men 383
    Hilal Saleh 1996 Djurgårdens IF 67 Elite A Men 39
    Bill Oliphant 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 67 Elite A Men 232
    Kevin Scott 2002 Upsala IF 67 Elite A Men 350
    Jack Oliphant 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 71-1 Elite A Men 572
    John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 71-1 Elite A Men 121
    Nicolai Møller 2001 Skien Bokseklubb, Norway 71-1 Elite A Men 223
    Gabriel Skorupski 2003 Randers Boksning & Motion, Denmark 71-1 Elite A Men 114
    Markus Lövberg 1999 Fightzone IF 71-1 Elite A Men 485
    Hunter Lee 1999 Team Canada, Canada 71-1 Elite A Men 506
    Sam Morovati 2003 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 71-2 Elite A Men 434
    Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 71-2 Elite A Men 559
    Emin Kadri Eminsson 2002 HFK, Island 71-2 Elite A Men 297
    Tim F.Korhola 1993 Bålsta BK 71-2 Elite A Men 71
    Volkan Önal 2000 Majorna BK 71-2 Elite A Men 466
    Frederik Badenski 2001 Gilleleje BK, Denmark 71-2 Elite A Men 484
    Arturo Chaves 1984 IK Ymer 71-3 Elite A Men 118
    Kamkian Djiminger 1998 Bulldog Training Center 71-3 Elite A Men 225
    Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 71-3 Elite A Men 174
    Ali Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 71-3 Elite A Men 96
    Hannes Tolonen 2003 Tapanilan Er, Finland 71-3 Elite A Men 600
    Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Team Hallstahammar BK 71-3 Elite A Men 473
Ted Harrington 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 75 Elite A Men 0
    Robin Bhöme 2000 Redbergslids BK 75-1 Elite A Men 287
    Altair Gomes 2000 Smokey’s community , England 75-1 Elite A Men 13
    Benjamin Eriksson 1998 Helsingin Tarmo, Finland 75-1 Elite A Men 195
    Daryion David’s Bennett 1998 Dale Youth ABC, England 75-1 Elite A Men 380
    Majd Alsafadi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 75-1 Elite A Men 534
    Jonathan Hannah 2001 Griffins Boxing Club, Canada 75-1 Elite A Men 310
    Ewaz Khalili 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 75-2 Elite A Men 244
    Dylan Martin 1993 INS National team, Canada 75-2 Elite A Men 390
    Bolor Jargal 1997 Djurgårdens IF 75-2 Elite A Men 598
    Correa Robinsson 1996 IK Ymer 75-2 Elite A Men 270
    Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 75-2 Elite A Men 374
    Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 75-2 Elite A Men 25
    Jason Clancy 1998 Sean McDermott BC, Ireland 80-1 Elite A Men 318
    Abdesslam Chabi 1993 Lunds BS 80-1 Elite A Men 357
    Branko Vincic 1996 Redbergslids BK 80-1 Elite A Men 368
    Jack McCarthy 1994 Torbay ABC, England 80-1 Elite A Men 367
    Ajet Jusufi 1998 Fightzone IF 80-1 Elite A Men 399
    Lucas Roehig 2003 Dale Youth ABC, England 80-2 Elite A Men 246
    Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 80-2 Elite A Men 325
    Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 80-2 Elite A Men 52
    Mykyta Khrypko 2002 IF Ørnulf, Norway 80-2 Elite A Men 248
    Alex Yolland 1995 Torbay ABC, England 86 Elite A Men 446
Braydon Horcuff 1994 Kelowna Boxing Club, Canada 86 Elite A Men 0
    Isaac Okoh 2003 Dagenham ABC , England 86 Elite A Men 200
    Ben Andrews 1999 Torbay ABC, England 86 Elite A Men 198
    Tino Bellot 2005 Dale Youth ABC, England 92 Elite A Men 288
    Akram Khalil 1997 Helsingborgs BK 92 Elite A Men 524
    Genti Morina 1998 Fightzone IF 92 Elite A Men 251
Muslim Yusupov 2003 Romerike Bokseklubb, Norway 92 Elite A Men 0
    Gabriel Richards 1993 Djurgårdens IF 92 Elite A Men 518
    Ismail Rammo 1993 BK Dacke 92+ Elite A Men 590
    Tony Johansson 1982 BK 1925 Karlstad 92+ Elite A Men 444
Haroon Malik 2003 Northumbria University, England 92+ Elite A Men 0
    Mathias Nissen 2001 BK Taarnet 74, Denmark 92+ Elite A Men 205
    Jérôme Feujio 1997 INS National team, Canada 92+ Elite A Men 178
    Johannes Lövstad Evang 2003 IF Ørnulf, Norway 57 Elite B Men 501
Lional Victor Charles 2002 IF Ørnulf, Norway 57 Elite B Men 0
Jussi Pajuniemi 2002 Ringside Gym Helsinki, Finland 57 Elite B Men 0
Sonny Hunt 1999 repton boxing club, England 57 Elite B Men 0
    Mishack Tusemerewe 1999 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 57 Elite B Men 586
    Fredrik Aasheim 2001 IF Ørnulf, Norway 60 Elite B Men 100
    Joseph Burton 1998 Islington Boxing club, England 60 Elite B Men 411
    Katrik Välsänen 1999 Turun Weikat, Finland 60 Elite B Men 281
Jay Martin 2000 Tyneside Boxing Club , England 63,5 Elite B Men 0
    Redi Xhabrahami 2002 Alpha Boxing Luxembourg, Luxembourg 63,5 Elite B Men 274
    Samr Al-Bearmani 1994 Helsingborgs BK 63,5 Elite B Men 167
    Dawid Arentowicz 2003 Botkyrka BK 63,5 Elite B Men 470
    Anas Mohamed Abdigani 2002 Hisingens BK 63,5 Elite B Men 91
    Julio Huashuayo 1995 Djurgårdens IF 63,5 Elite B Men 152
    Mohammadullah Wakili 2000 Grimstad Bokseklubb, Norway 63,5 Elite B Men 293
    Aron Plahn 2001 KFUM Linköping 67 Elite B Men 179
    Damien Creavin 1998 Olympic Galway, Ireland 67 Elite B Men 430
Ayoub Salar Salih 2001 IF Ørnulf, Norway 67 Elite B Men 0
    Vuk Gladanac 2001 Väsby BK 67 Elite B Men 172
    Emanuele D Avino 1988 Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark 67 Elite B Men 237
    Shaheed Arsouzi 2000 Nyköpings BS 67 Elite B Men 148
    Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 71 Elite B Men 531
    Tyrese Ramsey 2000 Islington Boxing club, England 71 Elite B Men 573
Sebastian Johansson 2003 Djurgårdens IF 71 Elite B Men 0
TJ Lynch 2000 Islington Boxing club, England 71 Elite B Men 0
Jonathan Mounzer 1997 KFUM Infinite 71 Elite B Men 0
    Nikolas Valencia 2002 Stockholms AIF 71 Elite B Men 97
    Ralph Katikaza 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 71 Elite B Men 164
    Zakaiye Hassan 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 71 Elite B Men 438
    Zurab Maghlapdidze 2002 ATF Gym IF 71 Elite B Men 135
    Kacper Pliszczynski 2002 Nidaros Bokseklubb, Norway 71 Elite B Men 14
    Kasper Tengroth Landqvist 1996 Örebro BK 75-1 Elite B Men 305
    Mohammed Latif Rezay 2001 Team Ljungby Box IF 75-1 Elite B Men 358
    Stefan Duricanin 2003 Bokseklubben Kvik Ballerup , Denmark 75-1 Elite B Men 197
    Tobias Karlsson 1999 Bogesunds BK 75-1 Elite B Men 83
    Miralem Basic 2002 Randers Boksning & Motion, Denmark 75-1 Elite B Men 291
    Sardor Islomjonov 1998 Eskilstuna BK 75-2 Elite B Men 381
    Axel Berge 1998 Djurgårdens IF 75-2 Elite B Men 3
    Zana Güzel 2000 BK Rågsved 75-2 Elite B Men 49
    Tevin Thompson 2002 Islington Boxing club, England 75-2 Elite B Men 327
    Andreas Wedin 1994 Hammarby IF Boxning 75-2 Elite B Men 109
    Ebou Sowe 1999 Djurgårdens IF 80 Elite B Men 373
    Eldrin Barrera 1993 Turun Weikat, Finland 80 Elite B Men 156
Muhammad Zakariyah 1998 CLOVENSTONE ABC, Scottland 80 Elite B Men 0
    Michel Angelo Kuoadio 1997 Djurgårdens IF 80 Elite B Men 150
    Artsiom Kanavalau 2000 Djurgårdens IF 80 Elite B Men 117
    Jeremie Rulquin 1994 Lunds BS 80 Elite B Men 10
    Marco Frometa Hagen 2001 Bergen Sparta, Norway 80 Elite B Men 43
    Ibrahim Mukhtar 2003 Drammen BK, Norway 80 Elite B Men 132
    Lorens Ottosson 1999 Stockholms AIF 86 Elite B Men 387
    Janko Iliev 2000 Vänersborgs BK 86 Elite B Men 349
    Patriak Samba 2002 Eskilstuna BK 86 Elite B Men 161
    Noah Kihlgren 2000 Helsingborgs BK 86 Elite B Men 235
    Hasib Kahn 1999 Bergen Sparta, Norway 86 Elite B Men 404
Torki Rawashdeh 2002 K.O Box, Jordanien 86 Elite B Men 0
    Elliot Elimasi 2000 Islington Boxing club, England 86 Elite B Men 472
    Yousef Mourad 2000 Bulldog Training Center 86 Elite B Men 187
    Mohammad Shahib 1995 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 92 Elite B Men 134
    Josh Hull 1996 Rathbone ABC, England 92 Elite B Men 416
    Enes Kallari 1995 Bulldog Training Center 92 Elite B Men 551
    Abdulla Al-Zahery 2002 Kristianstads BK 92 Elite B Men 70
    Frol Serebov 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 92 Elite B Men 320
    Brage Hansen Lange 1998 IF Ørnulf, Norway 92+ Elite B Men 490
Roman Rosham 2000 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 92+ Elite B Men 0
    Jonathan Levy 1997 Halmstad BS 92+ Elite B Men 44
    Joe Vaughan 2000 The City of Hereford Boxing Academy , England 92+ Elite B Men 388
    Traoré Abdoulaye moussa 2004 Bobigny boxing 93, France 92+ Elite B Men 48
    Rasheed Mehrinfar 1997 National team Bahrain, Bahrain 92+ Elite B Men 436
    Freddy Källefjord 1994 Skövde BC 51 Elite C Men 208
    Jas Sahota 1992 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 51 Elite C Men 337
    Unash Ahehamas 2002 Vårby Boxningsförening 57 Elite C Men 191
    Halane Mohammed Jana 2000 ATF Gym IF 57 Elite C Men 53
    Emil Tigerberg 1999 KK All Round 57 Elite C Men 22
    Joynal Miah 1999 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy, England 57 Elite C Men 417
Simen Wold 2002 IF Ørnulf, Norway 60 Elite C Men 0
Shamali Sulemankheil 2001 Grimstad Bokseklubb, Norway 60 Elite C Men 0
    Blake Wood 1994 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy, England 63,5-1 Elite C Men 242
    Abdirahman Samantar 2003 Fighters Academy IF 63,5-1 Elite C Men 363
    Awaz Shakuri 2001 Stockholms AIF 63,5-1 Elite C Men 50
    Daniel Bjarke 2003 Malmö BK 63,5-1 Elite C Men 42
    Artur Zawistowski 2003 Gilleleje BK, Denmark 63,5-1 Elite C Men 12
    Bakunde Ngambe 1998 Grimstad Bokseklubb, Norway 63,5-2 Elite C Men 554
    Aland Othman 2002 KK All Round 63,5-2 Elite C Men 113
    Teddy Takamo 2004 Väsby BK 63,5-2 Elite C Men 439
    Joel Svanberg 2000 Vaggeryds BK 63,5-2 Elite C Men 597
    Jonatan Tinnberg 2003 Stenungsunds BK 63,5-2 Elite C Men 378
Ali Alaradi 2000 National team Bahrain, Bahrain 67 Elite C Men 0
Elias Leppänän 2003 Ringside Gym Helsinki, Finland 67 Elite C Men 0
    Siyar Rachid 2003 Nidaros Bokseklubb, Norway 67-1 Elite C Men 171
    Dominik Kupczyk 2001 Narva BK 67-1 Elite C Men 163
    Senaie Isehage 1997 Upsala IF 67-1 Elite C Men 123
    David Adegbite 2000 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy, England 67-1 Elite C Men 479
    Erik Hedberg 2001 BK 1925 Karlstad 67-1 Elite C Men 186
    Abdulrahman Alqasem 1997 Malmö BK 67-1 Elite C Men 9
    Victor Olsson 1993 Kungshamns BK 67-2 Elite C Men 577
    Christos Panteli 2002 Islington Boxing club, England 67-2 Elite C Men 138
    Amin Ahmadi 2003 Team Ljungby Box IF 67-2 Elite C Men 389
    Mikael Sævarsson 2001 HFK, Island 67-2 Elite C Men 413
    Jordan Manus 2003 Northwest ABC, Scottland 67-2 Elite C Men 211
    Lewis McCrindle 1996 Northwest ABC, Scottland 71 Elite C Men 298
    Ritvik Kumar 2000 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 71 Elite C Men 65
Levente Kiss 2001 Halker-KiralyTeam, Hungary 71 Elite C Men 0
    Benjamin Souq 1990 Champigny Boxing Club, France 71 Elite C Men 587
    Ryan Gray 1994 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy, England 71 Elite C Men 267
    Jonathan James 1996 Islington Boxing club, England 71 Elite C Men 359
    Andreas Jakobasic 1998 Malmö Boxing Center 71 Elite C Men 93
    Björn Andersson 1983 Bålsta BK 71 Elite C Men 144
Nils Löfgren 1996 Stockholms AIF 71 Elite C Men 0
Gabriel Moss 2002 Stockholms AIF 75 Elite C Men 0
AMANPREET Singh 1989 Prospects ABC, England 75 Elite C Men 0
Hussein Saad 1998 Malmö Boxing Center 75 Elite C Men 0
Omar Hussein 1995 K.O Box, Jordanien 75 Elite C Men 0
BOBBY KIRK 2003 Prospects ABC, England 75 Elite C Men 0
Ervinas Budreckis 1996 Ringside Gym Helsinki, Finland 75 Elite C Men 0
    Alisina Hassanzada 2000 Finpångs AIK 75-1 Elite C Men 130
    Dan Yolland 1995 Torbay ABC, England 75-1 Elite C Men 299
    Jonas Jansson 2003 BK Masen 75-1 Elite C Men 26
    Jahed Miah 1997 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 75-1 Elite C Men 63
    Otis Parson 1991 Hawley Amateur Boxing Club, England 75-1 Elite C Men 157
    Robert Fülöp 1998 AIK Boxningsförening 75-2 Elite C Men 190
    Alend Shaban 2004 Vestby IL - boxing, Norway 75-2 Elite C Men 285
    Isak Öster 1999 KK All Round 75-2 Elite C Men 437
    Michael Gutheil 1990 Majorna BK 75-2 Elite C Men 122
Muhammad Ali 2000 Ystads SK 80 Elite C Men 0
Lewis Beckford 2001 Tyneside Boxing Club , England 80 Elite C Men 0
Mohammad Khail Hosseini 2002 Ystads SK 80 Elite C Men 0
Enrike Frias 1999 Ringside Gym Helsinki, Finland 80 Elite C Men 0
    Mehmeti Getoarb 2000 Varbergs BK 80-1 Elite C Men 375
    Yassine Ben rejeb 2003 Champigny Boxing Club, France 80-1 Elite C Men 111
    Alexander Guldstrand 2002 Malmö Boxing Center 80-1 Elite C Men 475
    Lars Martinius Skogheim Endrerud 2003 Horten Sportsklubb, Norway 80-1 Elite C Men 336
    Javed Ali 2000 Ystads SK 80-1 Elite C Men 592
    Andrew Akel 2003 Halmstad BS 80-1 Elite C Men 589
    Nathan Rowan-Thomas 2002 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 80-1 Elite C Men 74
    Oskar Harar 2000 Väsby BK 80-1 Elite C Men 515
    James Riley 2003 Islington Boxing club, England 80-2 Elite C Men 410
    Nur Nauti 1995 Bulldog Training Center 80-2 Elite C Men 243
    Tony Vu 2002 Drammen BK, Norway 80-2 Elite C Men 370
    Rikard Alloh 1999 KK All Round 80-2 Elite C Men 236
    Ali Alumari 2004 ATF Gym IF 80-2 Elite C Men 204
    Kingsley Okoro 1993 Halmstads AIS 80-2 Elite C Men 162
    Johan Henrik Hamnered 1991 IF Ørnulf, Norway 80-2 Elite C Men 16
    Thomas Arbo 1998 Botkyrka BK 86 Elite C Men 385
    Zakaria Mohamoud 2002 Team Kebbeh Alingsås BK 86 Elite C Men 384
    Benjamin Barclay 2001 Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL, Finland 86 Elite C Men 196
Tim Mårtensson 2003 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 86 Elite C Men 0
    James Crossley 1996 Rathbone ABC, England 86 Elite C Men 241
    Ardi Hajra 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 92 Elite C Men 419
    Isac Wahlgrai 2000 Väsby BK 92 Elite C Men 142
    Ina Oji 1999 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 92 Elite C Men 78
    Sebastian Lundahl 1998 Majorna BK 92 Elite C Men 557
    Hinovaldino Semedo batalha 1999 Champigny Boxing Club, France 92 Elite C Men 505
    Amos Kabesa 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 92 Elite C Men 98
    Ethan Frost 2002 Islington Boxing club, England 92 Elite C Men 565
    Hampus Berghult 1999 Malmö Boxing Center 92+ Elite C Men 468
    Oladayo Ilori 1996 LEFT HOOK ABC, England 92+ Elite C Men 79
    Tobie Vermeire 1992 The City of Hereford Boxing Academy , England 92+ Elite C Men 393
    Amaan Mohammed 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 54 Youth A Men 440
    Silas Gryholt 2005 Gilleleje BK, Denmark 54 Youth A Men 610
    Sonny Baker 2005 Torbay ABC, England 57 Youth A Men 309
Abdallah Ahmad Almharat 2004 K.O Box, Jordanien 57 Youth A Men 0
    Modar Hammad 2004 Gilleleje BK, Denmark 57 Youth A Men 319
    William Bardsley 2005 Kingsway Boxing Club (Canada), Australia 57 Youth A Men 507
    Max Shultz 2004 Dagenham ABC , England 57 Youth A