Admin Välj Språk
Start
Events
Boxer
Referee
Clubs
>
Boxer Referee Boutlist Draw Contestplan  
<<< back
King of The Ring 5-7/11 2021  
Entry
> Boxer
> Referee
 
Info
> Categories
> Invitation
> Clubranking
 
Print-out
> Registrated
> Weighed in
Number of boxer: 265
  Firstname Lastname Date of birth Club Weight Category Class Sex Draw
Hamza Mahmood 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 52 Elite A Men 0
Thom Marley 1993 Lambton Street ABC, England 52 Elite A Men 0
Ellis Trowbridge 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 52 Elite A Men 0
Hafiz Merzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 52 Elite A Men 0
Cameron Paul 2001 Phoenix abc Nottingham , England 52 Elite A Men 0
Kyle Quinn 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 56 Elite A Men 0
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 56 Elite A Men 0
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 56 Elite A Men 0
Charlie Hickford 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 56 Elite A Men 0
Francis Fordjour 2001 C.I.K. Copenhagen, Denmark 60 Elite A Men 0
Faraz Abid 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 60 Elite A Men 0
Cole Brander 2001 Marshall Boxing, Canada 60 Elite A Men 0
Nicklas Paldrup 1991 Bokseklubben Kvik Ballerup , Denmark 60 Elite A Men 0
Rhys Owens 2001 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 60 Elite A Men 0
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Elite A Men 0
Kurt Lee 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 60 Elite A Men 0
Bill Oliphant 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 64 Elite A Men 0
Mohammed AL-Maliki 1993 Winning BC 64 Elite A Men 0
Milad Mazdak 1996 BK Ringen 64 Elite A Men 0
Harli Whitwell 2000 St ives boxing academy , England 64 Elite A Men 0
Sonny Hardy 2002 Chalvedon Boxing Club, England 64 Elite A Men 0
Anthony Malanaphy 1996 Erne Boxing Club, Ireland 64 Elite A Men 0
jose lima 1994 ABP, Portugal 64 Elite A Men 0
Albertino Monteiro 1992 Rounds Academy , Portugal 64 Elite A Men 0
Kyle Oliver 2000 Marshall Boxing, Canada 64 Elite A Men 0
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 64 Elite A Men 0
Don Emini 2000 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 69 Elite A Men 0
Daniel Marks 1997 St ives boxing academy , England 69 Elite A Men 0
Joshua Sholoye 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 69 Elite A Men 0
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Elite A Men 0
Steve Lydon 1981 Lambton Street ABC, England 69 Elite A Men 0
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 69 Elite A Men 0
Martin Skogheim 2000 Romerike Bokseklubb, Norway 69 Elite A Men 0
Daniel Marks 1997 St ives boxing academy , England 69 Elite A Men 0
Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Elite A Men 0
Sam King 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 75 Elite A Men 0
Jake Tucker 2001 Emerald ABC Belfast, Ireland 75 Elite A Men 0
Besfort Xhafolli 1996 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Elite A Men 0
Jack Oliphant 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 75 Elite A Men 0
Frederik Badenski 2001 BK Nyköbing F, Denmark 75 Elite A Men 0
Wesley Washington 1994 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 81 Elite A Men 0
John Collins 2001 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy, England 81 Elite A Men 0
Adrian Sander P. Hagen 2000 Romerike Bokseklubb, Norway 81 Elite A Men 0
Kane Tucker 2000 Emerald ABC Belfast, Ireland 81 Elite A Men 0
Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Elite A Men 0
Aras Dūdėnas 2001 Gongas boxing club, Litauen 91 Elite A Men 0
jose rodrigues 2000 ABP, Portugal 91 Elite A Men 0
Gideon Antwii 1993 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 91+ Elite A Men 0
Jack Williams 2000 Hurstlea ABC, England 52 Elite B Men 0
Murtaza Barati 1999 Grimstad Bokseklubb, Norway 56 Elite B Men 0
Alex Head 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 56 Elite B Men 0
Jawaid Illyas 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 56 Elite B Men 0
yacine Abdelmalek 1998 Team France, France 56 Elite B Men 0
Theocharis Karzis 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 60 Elite B Men 0
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Elite B Men 0
Oliver Rosen 1998 KFUM Linköping 60 Elite B Men 0
Jordan Williams 2000 Hurstlea ABC, England 60 Elite B Men 0
Shaheed Arsou2zi 2000 Nyköpings BS 64 Elite B Men 0
Nicolai Wie 1996 Gilleleje BK, Denmark 64 Elite B Men 0
Philip Rappana 2000 Skene Atletklubb 64 Elite B Men 0
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 69 Elite B Men 0
Lewis Jordan 2000 Hurstlea ABC, England 69 Elite B Men 0
Sejer Bøllehuus 1997 Bokseklubben Kvik Ballerup , Denmark 69 Elite B Men 0
Thomas Williams 1999 Trym Boxing, Norway 69 Elite B Men 0
Mustafa Rezaie 2000 BK 1925 Karlstad 69 Elite B Men 0
Shaun Hurdman 1990 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy, England 69 Elite B Men 0
jose sousa 1993 ABP, Portugal 69 Elite B Men 0
Robin Bhöme 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Elite B Men 0
Kamkian Djiminger 1998 Bulldog Training Center 75 Elite B Men 0
Anatole Lemaire 1997 Team France, France 75 Elite B Men 0
Naseem Miah 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 75 Elite B Men 0
Fousseyni Marega 2000 Team France, France 75 Elite B Men 0
El hadji Moussa Diallo 1997 KF boxing club, Senegal 75 Elite B Men 0
Frode Bøllehuus 1993 Bokseklubben Kvik Ballerup , Denmark 81 Elite B Men 0
Owyn Evans 1998 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy, England 81 Elite B Men 0
Tom Hedley 1991 Lambton Street ABC, England 81 Elite B Men 0
Elradiator Yade 2000 Team Senegal, Senegal 91 Elite B Men 0
Franicisco Cortez 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Elite B Men 0
Darwin Irmak 1998 Nyköpings BS 52 Elite C Men 0
Abder El Kafif 2002 Team France, France 60 Elite C Men 0
Daniel Pusic 1999 Halmstad BS 60 Elite C Men 0
Mohammadullah Wakili 2000 Grimstad Bokseklubb, Norway 60 Elite C Men 0
Lucas Nilsson Garcia 2002 Majorna BK 64 Elite C Men 0
Oliver Maximilian Borup 2000 BK Taarnet, Denmark 64 Elite C Men 0
warren tancelin 2001 Team France, France 64 Elite C Men 0
Christoffer Leyon 2001 Redbergslids BK 64 Elite C Men 0
Ajay Bolla 2002 Prospects ABC, England 64 Elite C Men 0
Joel Svanberg 2000 Vaggeryds BK 64 Elite C Men 0
Ben Mackie 1989 Lambton Street ABC, England 64 Elite C Men 0
José Bolela 1995 ABP, Portugal 69 Elite C Men 0
Jonas Bergsgjerdet 1998 Romerike Bokseklubb, Norway 69 Elite C Men 0
Karim Mohammad Kabani 2002 NBK Akilles 69 Elite C Men 0
Erik Svalin 2002 Varbergs BK 69 Elite C Men 0
Bernardo Santos 2001 Rounds Academy , Portugal 69 Elite C Men 0
Qendrim Rrmoku 1998 Varbergs BK 75 Elite C Men 0
Branko Vincic 1996 Redbergslids BK 75 Elite C Men 0
Tobias Karlsson 1999 Bogesunds BK 75 Elite C Men 0
Alexander Ogbay 1996 Grimstad Bokseklubb, Norway 75 Elite C Men 0
Bah Amadou 2000 Team Senegal, Senegal 75 Elite C Men 0
Owyn Ewans 1998 Prospects ABC, England 81 Elite C Men 0
Lotfi Boucenna 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 81 Elite C Men 0
eduardo sanca 1994 ABP, Portugal 81 Elite C Men 0
Yousef Mourad 2000 Bulldog Training Center 81 Elite C Men 0
Edin Mathisen 1997 Romerike Bokseklubb, Norway 81 Elite C Men 0
Christofer Björling 2001 Redbergslids BK 81 Elite C Men 0
Santii Prendashi 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 81 Elite C Men 0
Joe Hayes 1992 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy, England 91 Elite C Men 0
Ceasar Jonsson 1994 Skene Atletklubb 91 Elite C Men 0
Abdulla Al-Zahery 2002 Kristianstads BK 91 Elite C Men 0
Owenie Ward 2002 Prospects ABC, England 91 Elite C Men 0
Leandro Almeida 2003 Rounds Academy , Portugal 56 Youth A Men 0
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 56 Youth A Men 0
Steven Windemuth 2004 Gilleleje BK, Denmark 56 Youth A Men 0
Layton Mulley 2004 Lambton Street ABC, England 60 Youth A Men 0
Owen Wilson 2003 Love ABC, England 60 Youth A Men 0
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 60 Youth A Men 0
Naven Longstaff 2003 Lambton Street ABC, England 64 Youth A Men 0
Brady Cronin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 64 Youth A Men 0
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Majorna BK 69 Youth A Men 0
Michael Lambe 2004 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 69 Youth A Men 0
Alfie Gaskin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 75 Youth A Men 0
babacar diarra 2004 Team France, France 75 Youth A Men 0
Ted Harrington 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 75 Youth A Men 0
Muslim Yousopov 2003 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 91 Youth A Men 0
Taran Singh Rai 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 60 Youth B Men 0
Mathias Rainer 2003 Gilleleje BK, Denmark 75 Youth B Men 0
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 75 Youth B Men 0
Sirwan Mohammadi 2003 BK 30 Motala 75 Youth B Men 0
Gene Delameilleure 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 75 Youth B Men 0
Dadasht Sabir 2003 Redbergslids BK 56 Youth C Men 0
Kyle Ross 2003 Love ABC, England 60 Youth C Men 0
Willian Kahsay 2004 Upsala IF 60 Youth C Men 0
Julian Elias Ullaug 2004 Romerike Bokseklubb, Norway 60 Youth C Men 0
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 60 Youth C Men 0
Mark Smith 2004 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 64 Youth C Men 0
Bakari Diallo 2003 Team France, France 64 Youth C Men 0
Bruno Gildersson 2004 Varbergs BK 64 Youth C Men 0
Luca Ross 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 64 Youth C Men 0
Brandon Foster Sweeney 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 64 Youth C Men 0
Souleymane Diallo 2004 KF boxing club, Senegal 64 Youth C Men 0
Enis Tahiri 2004 Varbergs BK 64 Youth C Men 0
Ronny Mehho 2003 Upsala IF 69 Youth C Men 0
Magnus Jensen 2004 BK Nyköbing F, Denmark 69 Youth C Men 0
Manuel Pinto 2004 Rounds Academy , Portugal 69 Youth C Men 0
Ebrahim Selwade 2004 Ringside BK Halmstad 69 Youth C Men 0
Melker Maltelid 2003 Winning BC 75 Youth C Men 0
Anton Losada Jonasson 2004 Ringside BK Halmstad 75 Youth C Men 0
Joe Wallasey 2004 Love ABC, England 75 Youth C Men 0
Adil Miah 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 81 Youth C Men 0
Pierre-Louis Mathevon 2003 BK 30 Motala 81 Youth C Men 0
Tyler Sutton 2003 Braunstone ABC, England 81 Youth C Men 0
Enrikas Nianiluka 2003 NBK Akilles 81 Youth C Men 0
Oskar Lenborg 2003 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 81 Youth C Men 0
Ciaran Murphy 2004 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 91 Youth C Men 0
Kristiyan Mavrov 2003 Grimstad Bokseklubb, Norway 91 Youth C Men 0
Keelin Moore 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 48 Junior A Men 0
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Morgongåva BK 48 Junior A Men 0
Silas Gryholt 2005 Gilleleje BK, Denmark 50 Junior A Men 0
Ethan White 2005 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 54 Junior A Men 0
Kevin Windemuth 2006 Gilleleje BK, Denmark 57 Junior A Men 0
Kian Quinn 2005 Braunstone ABC, England 57 Junior A Men 0
Hugo Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 57 Junior A Men 0
Ryan Connolly 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 60 Junior A Men 0
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 60 Junior A Men 0
Kieran Moran 2006 Rainham ABC , England 60 Junior A Men 0
Valdemar Allerslev 2006 C.I.K. Copenhagen, Denmark 60 Junior A Men 0
Tim Murphy 2005 Love ABC, England 63 Junior A Men 0
Yosef Ali 2005 Nyköpings BS 66 Junior A Men 0
Axel Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 70 Junior A Men 0
Ellis Panter 2005 Braunstone ABC, England 70 Junior A Men 0
Jimi Noioso 2005 Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä, Finland 70 Junior A Men 0
Thomas Robinson 2005 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy, England 75 Junior A Men 0
Silas Yde 2005 C.I.K. Copenhagen, Denmark 80 Junior A Men 0
Ask Nøkleby 2006 Romerike Bokseklubb, Norway 46 Junior B Men 0
Lewis Bailes 2006 Lambton Street ABC, England 46 Junior B Men 0
Liam Carroll 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy , Ireland 46 Junior B Men 0
Keaton Burton 2006 Lambton Street ABC, England 48 Junior B Men 0
Flynn Evans 2005 Braunstone ABC, England 48 Junior B Men 0
Donovan Ahearn 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 52 Junior B Men 0
Shahab Amir 2006 Morgongåva BK 54 Junior B Men 0
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 57 Junior B Men 0
Angelo Gidado 2005 Morgongåva BK 57 Junior B Men 0
Abdul-Malik Vitaev 2006 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 57 Junior B Men 0
Jake Green 2006 Kendal ABC, England 57 Junior B Men 0
Adam Tegström Dahmani 2005 Umeå BK 57 Junior B Men 0
Odin Armand Bondø Thyrum 2005 Trondheim Kampsportklubb, Norway 60 Junior B Men 0
Noah Karlsson 2006 Kristianstads BK 60 Junior B Men 0
Kevin Sandstedt 2006 BK Ringen 60 Junior B Men 0
Josh Henderson 2006 Lambton Street ABC, England 60 Junior B Men 0
Neo Tered 2006 BK Köping 63 Junior B Men 0
Elias Chamoun 2006 NBK Akilles 63 Junior B Men 0
Jazper Nielsen 2005 BK Taarnet, Denmark 63 Junior B Men 0
Henry Gibbons 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 63 Junior B Men 0
Vihtori Lindström 2006 Umeå BK 63 Junior B Men 0
Paulo Santos 2005 ABP, Portugal 63 Junior B Men 0
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Majorna BK 63 Junior B Men 0
Aidan Pilcher 2005 Hurstlea ABC, England 66 Junior B Men 0
Finn Cooper 2006 Hurstlea ABC, England 66 Junior B Men 0
Mody Nangemo 2006 Redbergslids BK 66 Junior B Men 0
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Majorna BK 66 Junior B Men 0
Edward Kaye 2006 Kendal ABC, England 66 Junior B Men 0
Hannes Kristoffersson 2006 Ringside BK Halmstad 66 Junior B Men 0
Adlan Temaev 2006 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 66 Junior B Men 0
Iosif Grigore 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 70 Junior B Men 0
Abhijeet Singh Bansal 2005 Romerike Bokseklubb, Norway 70 Junior B Men 0
David Julian 2005 Redbergslids BK 70 Junior B Men 0
Nabil Jonas El-Khatib 2005 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 75 Junior B Men 0
Melvin Dahlin 2006 BK Ringen 75 Junior B Men 0
Ruben Gustafsson 2006 Värnamo BK 75 Junior B Men 0
Gabriel Yousef 2005 NBK Akilles 80 Junior B Men 0
Maddison Cunningham 2005 Lambton Street ABC, England 80 Junior B Men 0
Ismael Jansson 2005 Värnamo BK 80 Junior B Men 0
ADNAN EZEDDINE 2005 BK Ringen 80+ Junior B Men 0
Mohammed Vitaev 2008 Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway 44 Diplom A Men 0
Mouad Elarrim 2007 Team France, France 46 Diplom A Men 0
Bobby Orwin 2007 Lambton Street ABC, England 48 Diplom A Men 0
James Cox 2007 Braunstone ABC, England 54 Diplom A Men 0
Kiel Callaghan 2007 Lambton Street ABC, England 54 Diplom A Men 0
Oskari Immonen 2007 Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä, Finland 57 Diplom A Men 0
Tommy Thompson 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy, England 57 Diplom A Men 0
Anthony Akl 2007 Halmstad BS 57 Diplom A Men 0
Joe Glenwright 2007 Lambton Street ABC, England