Anmälda boxare KING OF THE RING 2022
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
Hafiz Mirzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 54 Elite A Men 55
Sandip Panday 2003 Ringside Gym Helsinki Finland 54 Elite A Men 60
Isak Eliasson 1999 Umeå BK 54 Elite A Men 119
Justin Parina 1999 INS National team Canada 54 Elite A Men 296
Callum McCarthy 1997 Dale Youth ABC England 57 Elite A Men 82
Connor Daly 2000 Islington Boxing club England 57 Elite A Men 90
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 57 Elite A Men 127
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Elite A Men 331
Biniam Hailab Gerebrhan 1997 Bergen Sparta Norway 57 Elite A Men 458
Lyudvig Sahakyan 1993 Armenia Armenia 60 Elite A Men 0
Dettori Hodge - Brown 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Elite A Men 6
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 60 Elite A Men 73
luuk elzinga 2001 Haagse Directe Holland 60 Elite A Men 84
Taran Singh Rai 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Elite A Men 146
Kieran McMaster 1997 Northwest ABC Scottland 60 Elite A Men 154
Yacine Benaoudia 2003 CPS Canada 60 Elite A Men 240
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 60 Elite A Men 512
Francis Fordjour 2001 C.I.K. Copenhagen Denmark 60 Elite A Men 532
Romain Goreini 2003 Champigny Boxing Club France 60 Elite A Men 553
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Elite A Men 602
Adrien Davin 1999 Beaver Boxing Canada 60 Elite A Men 607
Firas Al Saedi 2002 Lunds BS 63,5 Elite A Men 0
Louis Baker 2002 Torbay ABC England 63,5 Elite A Men 0
Boulayoun Ouaklid 1989 GAK Enighet 63,5 Elite A Men 155
Brady Cronin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 63,5 Elite A Men 160
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 63,5 Elite A Men 449
Ewan Hamilton 2001 Northwest ABC Scottland 63,5 Elite A Men 574
Logan Clouthier 1995 Kelowna Boxing Club Canada 63,5 Elite A Men 595
Hilal Saleh 1996 Djurgårdens IF 67 Elite A Men 39
Joakim Havem 1993 Skien Bokseklubb Norway 67 Elite A Men 64
Mohammed AL-Maliki 1993 Winning BC 67 Elite A Men 110
Bill Oliphant 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 67 Elite A Men 232
Kevin Scott 2002 Upsala IF 67 Elite A Men 350
Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 67 Elite A Men 383
Arrash Karimi 1998 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 67 Elite A Men 391
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 67 Elite A Men 605
Tim F.Korhola 1993 Bålsta BK 71 Elite A Men 71
Ali Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 71 Elite A Men 96
Gabriel Skorupski 2003 Randers Boksning & Motion Denmark 71 Elite A Men 114
Arturo Chaves 1984 IK Ymer 71 Elite A Men 118
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 71 Elite A Men 121
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 71 Elite A Men 174
Nicolai Møller 2001 Skien Bokseklubb Norway 71 Elite A Men 223
Kamkian Djiminger 1998 Bulldog Training Center 71 Elite A Men 225
Emin Kadri Eminsson 2002 HFK Island 71 Elite A Men 297
Sam Morovati 2003 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 71 Elite A Men 434
Volkan Önal 2000 Majorna BK 71 Elite A Men 466
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Team Hallstahammar BK 71 Elite A Men 473
Frederik Badenski 2001 Gilleleje BK Denmark 71 Elite A Men 484
Markus Lövberg 1999 Fightzone IF 71 Elite A Men 485
Hunter Lee 1999 Team Canada Canada 71 Elite A Men 506
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 71 Elite A Men 559
Jack Oliphant 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 71 Elite A Men 572
Hannes Tolonen 2003 Tapanilan Er Finland 71 Elite A Men 600
Ted Harrington 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 75 Elite A Men 0
Altair Gomes 2000 Smokey’s community England 75 Elite A Men 13
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 75 Elite A Men 25
Benjamin Eriksson 1998 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 75 Elite A Men 195
Ewaz Khalili 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Elite A Men 244
Correa Robinsson 1996 IK Ymer 75 Elite A Men 270
Robin Bhöme 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Elite A Men 287
Jonathan Hannah 2001 Griffins Boxing Club Canada 75 Elite A Men 310
Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 75 Elite A Men 374
Daryion David’s Bennett 1998 Dale Youth ABC England 75 Elite A Men 380
Dylan Martin 1993 INS National team Canada 75 Elite A Men 390
Majd Alsafadi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Elite A Men 534
Bolor Jargal 1997 Djurgårdens IF 75 Elite A Men 598
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 80 Elite A Men 52
Lucas Roehig 2003 Dale Youth ABC England 80 Elite A Men 246
Mykyta Khrypko 2002 IF Ørnulf Norway 80 Elite A Men 248
Jason Clancy 1998 Sean McDermott BC Ireland 80 Elite A Men 318
Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 80 Elite A Men 325
Abdesslam Chabi 1993 Lunds BS 80 Elite A Men 357
Jack McCarthy 1994 Torbay ABC England 80 Elite A Men 367
Branko Vincic 1996 Redbergslids BK 80 Elite A Men 368
Ajet Jusufi 1998 Fightzone IF 80 Elite A Men 399
Braydon Horcuff 1994 Kelowna Boxing Club Canada 86 Elite A Men 0
Ben Andrews 1999 Torbay ABC England 86 Elite A Men 198
Isaac Okoh 2003 Dagenham ABC England 86 Elite A Men 200
Alex Yolland 1995 Torbay ABC England 86 Elite A Men 446
Muslim Yusupov 2003 Romerike Bokseklubb Norway 92 Elite A Men 0
Genti Morina 1998 Fightzone IF 92 Elite A Men 251
Tino Bellot 2005 Dale Youth ABC England 92 Elite A Men 288
Gabriel Richards 1993 Djurgårdens IF 92 Elite A Men 518
Akram Khalil 1997 Helsingborgs BK 92 Elite A Men 524
Haroon Malik 2003 Northumbria University England 92+ Elite A Men 0
Jérôme Feujio 1997 INS National team Canada 92+ Elite A Men 178
Mathias Nissen 2001 BK Taarnet 74 Denmark 92+ Elite A Men 205
Tony Johansson 1982 BK 1925 Karlstad 92+ Elite A Men 444
Ismail Rammo 1993 BK Dacke 92+ Elite A Men 590
Jussi Pajuniemi 2002 Ringside Gym Helsinki Finland 57 Elite B Men 0
Lional Victor Charles 2002 IF Ørnulf Norway 57 Elite B Men 0
Sonny Hunt 1999 repton boxing club England 57 Elite B Men 0
Johannes Lövstad Evang 2003 IF Ørnulf Norway 57 Elite B Men 501
Mishack Tusemerewe 1999 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 57 Elite B Men 586
Fredrik Aasheim 2001 IF Ørnulf Norway 60 Elite B Men 100
Katrik Välsänen 1999 Turun Weikat Finland 60 Elite B Men 281
Joseph Burton 1998 Islington Boxing club England 60 Elite B Men 411
Jay Martin 2000 Tyneside Boxing Club England 63,5 Elite B Men 0
Anas Mohamed Abdigani 2002 Hisingens BK 63,5 Elite B Men 91
Julio Huashuayo 1995 Djurgårdens IF 63,5 Elite B Men 152
Samr Al-Bearmani 1994 Helsingborgs BK 63,5 Elite B Men 167
Redi Xhabrahami 2002 Alpha Boxing Luxembourg Luxembourg 63,5 Elite B Men 274
Mohammadullah Wakili 2000 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 63,5 Elite B Men 293
Dawid Arentowicz 2003 Botkyrka BK 63,5 Elite B Men 470
Ayoub Salar Salih 2001 IF Ørnulf Norway 67 Elite B Men 0
Shaheed Arsouzi 2000 Nyköpings BS 67 Elite B Men 148
Vuk Gladanac 2001 Väsby BK 67 Elite B Men 172
Aron Plahn 2001 KFUM Linköping 67 Elite B Men 179
Emanuele D Avino 1988 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 67 Elite B Men 237
Damien Creavin 1998 Olympic Galway Ireland 67 Elite B Men 430
Jonathan Mounzer 1997 KFUM Infinite 71 Elite B Men 0
TJ Lynch 2000 Islington Boxing club England 71 Elite B Men 0
Sebastian Johansson 2003 Djurgårdens IF 71 Elite B Men 0
Kacper Pliszczynski 2002 Nidaros Bokseklubb Norway 71 Elite B Men 14
Nikolas Valencia 2002 Stockholms AIF 71 Elite B Men 97
Zurab Maghlapdidze 2002 ATF Gym IF 71 Elite B Men 135
Ralph Katikaza 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 71 Elite B Men 164
Zakaiye Hassan 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 71 Elite B Men 438
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 71 Elite B Men 531
Tyrese Ramsey 2000 Islington Boxing club England 71 Elite B Men 573
Axel Berge 1998 Djurgårdens IF 75 Elite B Men 3
Zana Güzel 2000 BK Rågsved 75 Elite B Men 49
Tobias Karlsson 1999 Bogesunds BK 75 Elite B Men 83
Andreas Wedin 1994 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Elite B Men 109
Stefan Duricanin 2003 Bokseklubben Kvik Ballerup Denmark 75 Elite B Men 197
Miralem Basic 2002 Randers Boksning & Motion Denmark 75 Elite B Men 291
Kasper Tengroth Landqvist 1996 Örebro BK 75 Elite B Men 305
Tevin Thompson 2002 Islington Boxing club England 75 Elite B Men 327
Mohammed Latif Rezay 2001 Team Ljungby Box IF 75 Elite B Men 358
Sardor Islomjonov 1998 Eskilstuna BK 75 Elite B Men 381
Muhammad Zakariyah 1998 CLOVENSTONE ABC Scottland 80 Elite B Men 0
Jeremie Rulquin 1994 Lunds BS 80 Elite B Men 10
Marco Frometa Hagen 2001 Bergen Sparta Norway 80 Elite B Men 43
Artsiom Kanavalau 2000 Djurgårdens IF 80 Elite B Men 117
Ibrahim Mukhtar 2003 Drammen BK Norway 80 Elite B Men 132
Michel Angelo Kuoadio 1997 Djurgårdens IF 80 Elite B Men 150
Eldrin Barrera 1993 Turun Weikat Finland 80 Elite B Men 156
Ebou Sowe 1999 Djurgårdens IF 80 Elite B Men 373
Torki Rawashdeh 2002 K.O Box Jordanien 86 Elite B Men 0
Patriak Samba 2002 Eskilstuna BK 86 Elite B Men 161
Yousef Mourad 2000 Bulldog Training Center 86 Elite B Men 187
Noah Kihlgren 2000 Helsingborgs BK 86 Elite B Men 235
Janko Iliev 2000 Vänersborgs BK 86 Elite B Men 349
Lorens Ottosson 1999 Stockholms AIF 86 Elite B Men 387
Hasib Kahn 1999 Bergen Sparta Norway 86 Elite B Men 404
Elliot Elimasi 2000 Islington Boxing club England 86 Elite B Men 472
Abdulla Al-Zahery 2002 Kristianstads BK 92 Elite B Men 70
Mohammad Shahib 1995 LEFT HOOK ABC England 92 Elite B Men 134
Frol Serebov 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 92 Elite B Men 320
Josh Hull 1996 Rathbone ABC England 92 Elite B Men 416
Enes Kallari 1995 Bulldog Training Center 92 Elite B Men 551
Roman Rosham 2000 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 92+ Elite B Men 0
Jonathan Levy 1997 Halmstad BS 92+ Elite B Men 44
Traoré Abdoulaye moussa 2004 Bobigny boxing 93 France 92+ Elite B Men 48
Joe Vaughan 2000 The City of Hereford Boxing Academy England 92+ Elite B Men 388
Rasheed Mehrinfar 1997 National team Bahrain Bahrain 92+ Elite B Men 436
Brage Hansen Lange 1998 IF Ørnulf Norway 92+ Elite B Men 490
Freddy Källefjord 1994 Skövde BC 51 Elite C Men 208
Jas Sahota 1992 LEFT HOOK ABC England 51 Elite C Men 337
Emil Tigerberg 1999 KK All Round 57 Elite C Men 22
Halane Mohammed Jana 2000 ATF Gym IF 57 Elite C Men 53
Unash Ahehamas 2002 Vårby Boxningsförening 57 Elite C Men 191
Joynal Miah 1999 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 57 Elite C Men 417
Simen Wold 2002 IF Ørnulf Norway 60 Elite C Men 0
Shamali Sulemankheil 2001 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 60 Elite C Men 0
Artur Zawistowski 2003 Gilleleje BK Denmark 63,5 Elite C Men 12
Daniel Bjarke 2003 Malmö BK 63,5 Elite C Men 42
Awaz Shakuri 2001 Stockholms AIF 63,5 Elite C Men 50
Aland Othman 2002 KK All Round 63,5 Elite C Men 113
Blake Wood 1994 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 63,5 Elite C Men 242
Abdirahman Samantar 2003 Fighters Academy IF 63,5 Elite C Men 363
Jonatan Tinnberg 2003 Stenungsunds BK 63,5 Elite C Men 378
Teddy Takamo 2004 Väsby BK 63,5 Elite C Men 439
Bakunde Ngambe 1998 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 63,5 Elite C Men 554
Joel Svanberg 2000 Vaggeryds BK 63,5 Elite C Men 597
Ali Alaradi 2000 National team Bahrain Bahrain 67 Elite C Men 0
Elias Leppänän 2003 Ringside Gym Helsinki Finland 67 Elite C Men 0
Abdulrahman Alqasem 1997 Malmö BK 67 Elite C Men 9
Senaie Isehage 1997 Upsala IF 67 Elite C Men 123
Christos Panteli 2002 Islington Boxing club England 67 Elite C Men 138
Dominik Kupczyk 2001 Narva BK 67 Elite C Men 163
Siyar Rachid 2003 Nidaros Bokseklubb Norway 67 Elite C Men 171
Erik Hedberg 2001 BK 1925 Karlstad 67 Elite C Men 186
Jordan Manus 2003 Northwest ABC Scottland 67 Elite C Men 211
Amin Ahmadi 2003 Team Ljungby Box IF 67 Elite C Men 389
Mikael Sævarsson 2001 HFK Island 67 Elite C Men 413
David Adegbite 2000 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 67 Elite C Men 479
Victor Olsson 1993 Kungshamns BK 67 Elite C Men 577
Levente Kiss 2001 Halker-KiralyTeam Hungary 71 Elite C Men 0
Nils Löfgren 1996 Stockholms AIF 71 Elite C Men 0
Ritvik Kumar 2000 LEFT HOOK ABC England 71 Elite C Men 65
Andreas Jakobasic 1998 Malmö Boxing Center 71 Elite C Men 93
Björn Andersson 1983 Bålsta BK 71 Elite C Men 144
Ryan Gray 1994 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 71 Elite C Men 267
Lewis McCrindle 1996 Northwest ABC Scottland 71 Elite C Men 298
Jonathan James 1996 Islington Boxing club England 71 Elite C Men 359
Benjamin Souq 1990 Champigny Boxing Club France 71 Elite C Men 587
AMANPREET Singh 1989 Prospects ABC England 75 Elite C Men 0
Gabriel Moss 2002 Stockholms AIF 75 Elite C Men 0
BOBBY KIRK 2003 Prospects ABC England 75 Elite C Men 0
Omar Hussein 1995 K.O Box Jordanien 75 Elite C Men 0
Ervinas Budreckis 1996 Ringside Gym Helsinki Finland 75 Elite C Men 0
Hussein Saad 1998 Malmö Boxing Center 75 Elite C Men 0
Jonas Jansson 2003 BK Masen 75 Elite C Men 26
Jahed Miah 1997 LEFT HOOK ABC England 75 Elite C Men 63
Michael Gutheil 1990 Majorna BK 75 Elite C Men 122
Alisina Hassanzada 2000 Finpångs AIK 75 Elite C Men 130
Otis Parson 1991 Hawley Amateur Boxing Club England 75 Elite C Men 157
Robert Fülöp 1998 AIK Boxningsförening 75 Elite C Men 190
Alend Shaban 2004 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 75 Elite C Men 285
Dan Yolland 1995 Torbay ABC England 75 Elite C Men 299
Isak Öster 1999 KK All Round 75 Elite C Men 437
Enrike Frias 1999 Ringside Gym Helsinki Finland 80 Elite C Men 0
Lewis Beckford 2001 Tyneside Boxing Club England 80 Elite C Men 0
Mohammad Khail Hosseini 2002 Ystads SK 80 Elite C Men 0
Muhammad Ali 2000 Ystads SK 80 Elite C Men 0
Johan Henrik Hamnered 1991 IF Ørnulf Norway 80 Elite C Men 16
Nathan Rowan-Thomas 2002 LEFT HOOK ABC England 80 Elite C Men 74
Yassine Ben rejeb 2003 Champigny Boxing Club France 80 Elite C Men 111
Kingsley Okoro 1993 Halmstads AIS 80 Elite C Men 162
Ali Alumari 2004 ATF Gym IF 80 Elite C Men 204
Rikard Alloh 1999 KK All Round 80 Elite C Men 236
Nur Nauti 1995 Bulldog Training Center 80 Elite C Men 243
Lars Martinius Skogheim Endrerud 2003 Horten Sportsklubb Norway 80 Elite C Men 336
Tony Vu 2002 Drammen BK Norway 80 Elite C Men 370
Mehmeti Getoarb 2000 Varbergs BK 80 Elite C Men 375
James Riley 2003 Islington Boxing club England 80 Elite C Men 410
Alexander Guldstrand 2002 Malmö Boxing Center 80 Elite C Men 475
Oskar Harar 2000 Väsby BK 80 Elite C Men 515
Andrew Akel 2003 Halmstad BS 80 Elite C Men 589
Javed Ali 2000 Ystads SK 80 Elite C Men 592
Tim Mårtensson 2003 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 86 Elite C Men 0
Benjamin Barclay 2001 Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL Finland 86 Elite C Men 196
James Crossley 1996 Rathbone ABC England 86 Elite C Men 241
Zakaria Mohamoud 2002 Team Kebbeh Alingsås BK 86 Elite C Men 384
Thomas Arbo 1998 Botkyrka BK 86 Elite C Men 385
Ina Oji 1999 LEFT HOOK ABC England 92 Elite C Men 78
Amos Kabesa 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 92 Elite C Men 98
Isac Wahlgrai 2000 Väsby BK 92 Elite C Men 142
Ardi Hajra 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 92 Elite C Men 419
Hinovaldino Semedo batalha 1999 Champigny Boxing Club France 92 Elite C Men 505
Sebastian Lundahl 1998 Majorna BK 92 Elite C Men 557
Ethan Frost 2002 Islington Boxing club England 92 Elite C Men 565
Oladayo Ilori 1996 LEFT HOOK ABC England 92+ Elite C Men 79
Tobie Vermeire 1992 The City of Hereford Boxing Academy England 92+ Elite C Men 393
Hampus Berghult 1999 Malmö Boxing Center 92+ Elite C Men 468
Amaan Mohammed 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 54 Youth A Men 440
Silas Gryholt 2005 Gilleleje BK Denmark 54 Youth A Men 610
Abdallah Ahmad Almharat 2004 K.O Box Jordanien 57 Youth A Men 0
Sonny Baker 2005 Torbay ABC England 57 Youth A Men 309
Max Shultz 2004 Dagenham ABC England 57 Youth A Men 315
Modar Hammad 2004 Gilleleje BK Denmark 57 Youth A Men 319
William Bardsley 2005 Kingsway Boxing Club (Canada) Australia 57 Youth A Men 507
Tom Welland 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 57 Youth A Men 516
Charlie Day 2005 Pontyclun abc Wales 63,5 Youth A Men 0
Harry Carter 2005 Dagenham ABC England 63,5 Youth A Men 141
Erik Wang Strømhaug 2004 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 63,5 Youth A Men 181
Hugo Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 63,5 Youth A Men 266
Josh McDonagh 2005 Sean McDermott BC Ireland 63,5 Youth A Men 273
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 63,5 Youth A Men 421
Ellis Panter 2005 Burton park abc England 67 Youth A Men 215
David Julian 2005 Redbergslids BK 67 Youth A Men 488
Ísak Guðnasson 2005 HFK Island 71 Youth A Men 176
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 71 Youth A Men 259
Mathias Offerdal 2004 Stavanger bokseklubb Norway 71 Youth A Men 462
Omer Erovic 2005 IK Ymer 75 Youth A Men 18
Thomas Robinson 2005 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 75 Youth A Men 343
Ridha Nazar 2004 Malmö BK 75 Youth A Men 428
Silas Yde 2005 C.I.K. Copenhagen Denmark 80 Youth A Men 131
Ammar Smesem 2005 Hisingens BK 80 Youth A Men 353
Dennis Bøe Dahl 2004 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 80 Youth A Men 356
Axel Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 80 Youth A Men 593
Hafizullah Amiri 2004 Malmö BK 60 Youth B Men 0
Kerby Joseph 2005 Bobigny boxing 93 France 60 Youth B Men 40
Stephen Desmond 2004 Dale Youth ABC England 60 Youth B Men 137
Noradiin Dhoore 2005 Hisingens BK 60 Youth B Men 212
Muhammad Mirjalolov 2005 Botkyrka BK 60 Youth B Men 403
Adam Tegström Dahmani 2005 Umeå BK 60 Youth B Men 443
Mohammed Mohammed 2005 Bulldog Training Center 63,5 Youth B Men 165
Zhovlonbek Yuldashev 2004 Haninge BK 63,5 Youth B Men 405
Adriane Nguka 2005 Vårby Boxningsförening 63,5 Youth B Men 414
Jake Edwards 2005 Dale Youth ABC England 63,5 Youth B Men 519
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Majorna BK 67 Youth B Men 33
Adam Chahine 2004 Djurgårdens IF 67 Youth B Men 116
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 67 Youth B Men 220
LAMGHARI El kossori Ismael 2005 Bobigny boxing 93 France 67 Youth B Men 407
Ghassen Zaghmert 2005 BK Revansch 67 Youth B Men 445
Marius Furuseth Bjerke 2004 Horten Sportsklubb Norway 67 Youth B Men 478
Marcus Hjort 2005 Randers Boksning & Motion Denmark 67 Youth B Men 585
Kerem Güzey 2005 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 71 Youth B Men 30
Bobby Graham 2005 Poseidon ABC England 71 Youth B Men 230
Tyler Cullen 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 71 Youth B Men 382
Tariq Awad 2004 K.O Box Jordanien 75 Youth B Men 0
Adam Sjölin 2004 Örebro BK 80 Youth B Men 0
Abdullah Muhammad Shuqair 2004 K.O Box Jordanien 80 Youth B Men 0
Ismael Jansson 2005 Värnamo BK 80 Youth B Men 120
Jonathan Elkhouri 2004 IK Ymer 80 Youth B Men 355
Lewis Rose 2004 Crewkerne Boxing Club England 86 Youth B Men 0
Toby Wheeldon 2004 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 92+ Youth B Men 0
Aaron Baghdari Golkhatami 2005 Narva BK 51 Youth C Men 0
Borer Almusawy 2005 Malmö Boxing Center 57 Youth C Men 4
Christoffer Nilsson 2005 BK Revansch 57 Youth C Men 86
Kevin Barrientos 2004 Nyköpings BS 57 Youth C Men 107
Ameer Al-Obaidi 2005 Karlskrona BK 60 Youth C Men 128
Adam Alsaidi 2005 BK Dacke 60 Youth C Men 249
Farshad Sadqi 2004 Upsala IF 60 Youth C Men 338
Oliver Asser Poimio 2004 Ringside Gym Helsinki Finland 63,5 Youth C Men 0
Ole Fredriksen 2004 Horten Sportsklubb Norway 63,5 Youth C Men 62
Josh Hamm 2005 Smokey’s community England 63,5 Youth C Men 104
Harvey Probert 2005 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 63,5 Youth C Men 275
Omar Maajal 2005 Fightzone IF 63,5 Youth C Men 371
Sylvester Lognnes 2004 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 63,5 Youth C Men 396
Dino Damnjanovski 2005 Majorna BK 67 Youth C Men 11
Oliver Scott 2005 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 67 Youth C Men 88
Mohammed Knalaf 2005 NBK Akilles 67 Youth C Men 139
Abdullah Al-Shammari 2004 KFUM Linköping 67 Youth C Men 168
Saim Khan 2005 Gilleleje BK Denmark 67 Youth C Men 182
Lennox Thorbjörnsson 2005 Bulldog Training Center 67 Youth C Men 280
Abdalla Ramadan 2004 GAK Enighet 67 Youth C Men 400
Axel Hall 2005 Höllvikens BK 67 Youth C Men 508
Ilias Drissi 2004 BK 1925 Karlstad 67 Youth C Men 576
Shams Roshan 2005 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 71 Youth C Men 0
Felix Remkeus 2004 WestCoast BC 71 Youth C Men 0
Gvidas Smailys 2005 Helsingborgs BK 71 Youth C Men 20
Matin Hamzeh 2005 Malmö Boxing Center 71 Youth C Men 21
DEHOUM Abdelkader 2005 Bobigny boxing 93 France 71 Youth C Men 412
Nour Wehbe 2004 BK Revansch 71 Youth C Men 542
Leo Wollberg Karlsson 2004 Kalmar BK 71 Youth C Men 591
Victor Dumitru 2005 Guldstadens BK 75 Youth C Men 193
Singh Narveer 2005 BK Rågsved 75 Youth C Men 231
Edward Broyan 2005 Halmstads AIS 75 Youth C Men 265
Vidar Rehbinder 2005 Skene Atletklubb 75 Youth C Men 329
Daniel Yamout 2004 Djurgårdens IF 75 Youth C Men 401
Taulant Konjuhi 2005 Malmö Boxing Center 75 Youth C Men 608
Keet Moe Ljungdahl 2005 BK Masen 80 Youth C Men 431
Hussein Nazar 2005 Malmö BK 80 Youth C Men 496
Adam Croniken 2004 Poseidon ABC England 80 Youth C Men 567
Emil Bye Eriksen 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 80 Youth C Men 606
Leo Svensson 2004 Värnamo BK 86 Youth C Men 112
Mateo Pavic 2005 Hisingens BK 86 Youth C Men 210
Tayseer Thaer Mohammad Al Jamal 2004 K.O Box Jordanien 92 Youth C Men 0
Ali Rubay 2005 Ringside Gym Helsinki Finland 92+ Youth C Men 0
ADNAN EZEDDINE 2005 BK Ringen 92+ Youth C Men 115
Mohamed Ayser Ali 2004 IF Ørnulf Norway 92+ Youth C Men 464
Ben Elder 2005 Poseidon ABC England 92+ Youth C Men 503
Hayden Fisher 2007 CLOVENSTONE ABC Scottland 46 Junior A Men 0
Liam Carroll 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 48 Junior A Men 0
Sanad Tayseer Al Jamal 2007 K.O Box Jordanien 50 Junior A Men 0
Billy Macey 2006 Dagenham ABC England 50 Junior A Men 24
Frankie Moody 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 50 Junior A Men 29
Jed Baker 2007 Torbay ABC England 50 Junior A Men 32
Keelin Moore 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 52 Junior A Men 85
Jake Hornsby 2006 Dagenham ABC England 52 Junior A Men 175
Hussen Haidari 2007 Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL Finland 52 Junior A Men 348
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hammarby IF Boxning 52 Junior A Men 409
Jem Izzard 2007 Kings ABC (Cheltenham) England 54 Junior A Men 0
Abdel Malik 2006 BOXING LYON UNITED France 57 Junior A Men 38
Mykhailo Hubarenko 2006 Vänersborgs BK 57 Junior A Men 364
Leevi Salo 2006 Ringside Gym Helsinki Finland 60 Junior A Men 0
Oakley Hill 2006 Torbay ABC England 60 Junior A Men 77
Jens Platt 2006 IL ROS-Boksing Norway 60 Junior A Men 151
Dominik Rysak 2006 Horten Sportsklubb Norway 60 Junior A Men 307
Neo Judge 2006 Torbay ABC England 60 Junior A Men 498
John Hewitt 2006 Torbay ABC England 63 Junior A Men 0
Anders Thorsager 2007 Randers Boksning & Motion Denmark 63 Junior A Men 19
Teddy Cerda 2006 Smokey’s community England 63 Junior A Men 345
Valdemar Allerslev 2006 C.I.K. Copenhagen Denmark 63 Junior A Men 372
Vihtori Lindström 2006 Umeå BK 63 Junior A Men 552
Ryan Connelly 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 66 Junior A Men 31
Rasmus Kivimäki 2006 Tapanilan Er Finland 66 Junior A Men 351
Alexander Tyvold 2006 Nidaros Bokseklubb Norway 66 Junior A Men 360
Faris Ahmad Hilmi 2006 K.O Box Jordanien 70 Junior A Men 0
Edin Fetah 2006 BK Ringen 70 Junior A Men 5
Mody Nangemo 2006 Redbergslids BK 70 Junior A Men 140
Tymofil Deinega 2007 Kristianstads BK 70 Junior A Men 284
Zalan Doka 2006 Halker-KiralyTeam Hungary 80 Junior A Men 339
Boyd Chapman 2007 Torbay ABC England 80 Junior A Men 528
Muhammed Arif Hamaday 2007 Ringside Gym Helsinki Finland 48 Junior B Men 0
Thomas Crane 2007 Poseidon ABC England 50 Junior B Men 346
Ahmed Jafari 2006 Umeå BK 50 Junior B Men 394
Christopher Cawley 2007 Smokey’s community England 50 Junior B Men 549
Rouhalla Ahmed Idany 2006 IF Ørnulf Norway 52 Junior B Men 0
Lewis Squelch 2006 Smokey’s community England 52 Junior B Men 277
Abdel Karim 2007 BOXING LYON UNITED France 52 Junior B Men 408
Gino Dobreva 2007 Malmö BK 52 Junior B Men 454
Jonas Geving Winsnes 2007 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 54 Junior B Men 92
Emil Ödman 2006 Redbergslids BK 54 Junior B Men 352
Angelo Adamos 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 54 Junior B Men 513
Yosef Beyaa 2006 KK All Round 54 Junior B Men 582
Leon Haug 2006 Skien Bokseklubb Norway 57 Junior B Men 0
Micky Ustun 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 57 Junior B Men 206
Sharifullaha Niazi 2007 Bergen Sparta Norway 57 Junior B Men 250
Amir Rrahmani 2007 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Junior B Men 332
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 57 Junior B Men 344
Harrison Mcfaul 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 57 Junior B Men 397
Anthony Akl 2007 Halmstad BS 57 Junior B Men 483
Abdull Ramadan 2007 GAK Enighet 57 Junior B Men 495
Muhammad Almimi 2006 K.O Box Jordanien 60 Junior B Men 0
Noah Karlsson 2006 Kristianstads BK 60 Junior B Men 56
Juean Oukla 2006 Upsala IF 60 Junior B Men 166
Haider Ismael 2006 Winning BC 60 Junior B Men 188
Odin Horghagen 2007 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 60 Junior B Men 286
Gaipov Imomnazor 2006 Narva BK 60 Junior B Men 306
Kristian Samo 2007 NBK Akilles 60 Junior B Men 326
Ted Nilsson 2006 Guldstadens BK 60 Junior B Men 459
Patrick Wreder 2006 AIK Boxningsförening 60 Junior B Men 511
Noah Athari 2007 Malmö BK 60 Junior B Men 596
Troy Hansen 2007 Ystads SK 63 Junior B Men 0
Aryan Amin 2006 Fighters Academy IF 63 Junior B Men 0
Daivdson Brumarie 2006 Beaver Boxing Canada 63 Junior B Men 0
Isak Nilsson 2007 Ystads SK 63 Junior B Men 0
Sanel Osmanovic 2006 Bulldog Training Center 63 Junior B Men 27
Hamza Alsaleh 2006 Nyköpings BS 63 Junior B Men 102
Ali Sened 2007 Fightzone IF 63 Junior B Men 272
Lya Emtairirah 2007 Winning BC 63 Junior B Men 294
Abdi Subayr 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 63 Junior B Men 328
David Bokvist 2007 Upsala IF 63 Junior B Men 415
Otto Negård Bjørnstadbråten 2007 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 63 Junior B Men 482
Zeyad Thaer 2006 K.O Box Jordanien 66 Junior B Men 0
Vallentin Krasniqi 2007 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 66 Junior B Men 0
Djafar Al-Mohamedi 2006 Fighters Academy IF 66 Junior B Men 108
Kutay Barlak 2007 Haninge BK 66 Junior B Men 228
Brian Bruun Nesse 2006 Horten Sportsklubb Norway 66 Junior B Men 429
Tommi Zhang 2007 Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL Finland 66 Junior B Men 494
Elias Chamoun 2006 NBK Akilles 66 Junior B Men 502
Dennis Dömer 2007 Halmstads AIS 66 Junior B Men 526
Ruben Gard 2007 Hammarby IF Boxning 66 Junior B Men 540
Sigge Pettersson 2006 Bålsta BK 66 Junior B Men 548
Dexter Synnuck 2007 Poseidon ABC England 66 Junior B Men 556
GEORGE GINGELL 2006 Prospects ABC England 70 Junior B Men 0
Sebastian Olofsson 2006 Lunds BS 70 Junior B Men 0
Dmytro Bilash 2006 IF Ørnulf Norway 70 Junior B Men 147
Fabian Wahlberg 2007 Ystads SK 70 Junior B Men 203
Henry Gibbons 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 70 Junior B Men 442
Noel Hadziosmanovic Karlsson 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 70 Junior B Men 529
Viktor Heiche 2006 Haninge BK 70 Junior B Men 541
Olle Grunditz 2006 Vaggeryds BK 70 Junior B Men 564
Stiben Edvardsen 2006 Skien Bokseklubb Norway 75 Junior B Men 0
Ali Raja 2006 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 75 Junior B Men 0
Divine Ejesum 2007 Angered BC 75 Junior B Men 54
Ali Alradari 2007 Punch Out BC 75 Junior B Men 61
Ali Rasouli 2007 BK Rågsved 75 Junior B Men 185
Rolf Valle vik 2007 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 75 Junior B Men 207
Axel Larsson 2007 Team Ljungby Box IF 75 Junior B Men 302
Sean-Paul Langley 2006 Torbay ABC England 75 Junior B Men 379
Andrey Vozhzhov 2006 Limhamns Brottarklubb 75 Junior B Men 535
Emrik Aas Hattrem 2007 Skien Bokseklubb Norway 75 Junior B Men 537
Rinor Sefedini 2007 Fightzone IF 80+ Junior B Men 0
Ashton Rennie 2008 Poseidon ABC England 44 Diplom A Men 189
Ollie Furman 2008 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 44 Diplom A Men 268
Jonathan Josefsson 2008 AIK Boxningsförening 44 Diplom A Men 311
Yasin Alko 2008 Majorna BK 44 Diplom A Men 354
Bourouba Rayan 2007 BOXING LYON UNITED France 46 Diplom A Men 136
Axel Palmgren 2008 Ystads SK 46 Diplom A Men 229
Arbnor Sefedini 2008 Fightzone IF 46 Diplom A Men 245
Troy Hayer 2008 Premier abc Wales 48 Diplom A Men 0
Connor Hawkins 2008 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 48 Diplom A Men 67
Mieszko Buderkiewicz 2008 IL ROS-Boksing Norway 48 Diplom A Men 80
Chaibi Mohamed 2007 BOXING LYON UNITED France 48 Diplom A Men 493
Saif Kifah Salam Abed 2008 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 50 Diplom A Men 0
Bailey Pateman 2007 Smokey’s community England 50 Diplom A Men 94
Ali Yaqoubi 2008 Team Ljungby Box IF 50 Diplom A Men 238
Hlib Dudchenko 2008 Karlskrona BK 50 Diplom A Men 487
Sisu Salminen 2008 Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL Finland 50 Diplom A Men 544
Jacob Andersson 2008 Värnamo BK 52 Diplom A Men 0
REHAAN BASHEER 2008 Prospects ABC England 52 Diplom A Men 0
Bailey Pateman 2007 Smokey’s community England 52 Diplom A Men 0
Hamidi Zinedine 2007 BOXING LYON UNITED France 52 Diplom A Men 34
Ivan Sherbakov 2008 Malmö BK 52 Diplom A Men 258
Robin Hegedűs 2007 Bokseklubben Kvik Ballerup Denmark 52 Diplom A Men 271
Elliot Phillips 2008 Torbay ABC England 52 Diplom A Men 423
Jayden Slade 2008 Dagenham ABC England 52 Diplom A Men 555
Lewis Fox-Berry 2008 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 52 Diplom A Men 568
Leroy Alfred 2008 Torbay ABC England 52 Diplom A Men 601
Sebastian Autio 2008 Kiimingin Nyrkkeilykerho Finland 54 Diplom A Men 227
Tobias Acton 2008 Poseidon ABC England 54 Diplom A Men 254
Kieran Lager 2008 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 54 Diplom A Men 290
Mir Wais 2008 Majorna BK 54 Diplom A Men 292
Kevin Becker 2008 Gripen BK 54 Diplom A Men 295
Ismael Qazi Wenngren 2007 Eskilstuna BK 54 Diplom A Men 406
Ahmad Rashid 2008 BK Rågsved 54 Diplom A Men 448
Daniel Poyan 2008 IF Ørnulf Norway 54 Diplom A Men 456
Agathon Månsson 2007 Lunds BS 57 Diplom A Men 0
Ervin Muratovic 2008 Alpha Boxing Luxembourg Luxembourg 57 Diplom A Men 17
Philip Brolin 2008 BK 1925 Karlstad 57 Diplom A Men 58
Julius Un 2008 BK Ringen 57 Diplom A Men 213
Blake Trott 2008 Torbay ABC England 57 Diplom A Men 221
Nemanja Scepanovic 2008 Bokseklubben Kvik Ballerup Denmark 57 Diplom A Men 392
Edvin Maksumic 2007 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A Men 525
Alex Mattsson Dennemo 2008 Eskilstuna BK 57 Diplom A Men 609
Zamo Rahim 2007 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A Men 51
Liam Engstrand 2008 Värnamo BK 60 Diplom A Men 69
Adam Mohammed 2008 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A Men 283
Håkon Steen 2008 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 60 Diplom A Men 289
Liam Wingborn 2007 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A Men 342
Theo Eriksen 2010 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 60 Diplom A Men 426
Ali Elmoussavi 2007 Skoftebyns AIS 60 Diplom A Men 497
Faris Mohamed 2008 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A Men 603
Balder Følke 2008 Nidaros Bokseklubb Norway 63 Diplom A Men 46
Omar Al Hassan 2007 Majorna BK 63 Diplom A Men 68
Archie Warner 2007 Dagenham ABC England 63 Diplom A Men 209
Moha Med Rasol 2007 IK Ymer 63 Diplom A Men 324
Rafael Senioch 2008 Värnamo BK 66 Diplom A Men 89
Tobias Gustad Skeie 2008 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 66 Diplom A Men 153
Hampus Ehrlin 2008 Vaggeryds BK 66 Diplom A Men 173
Wilberforce Bezudde 2008 Djurgårdens IF 66 Diplom A Men 314
Vincent Solberg Odland 2008 Bergen Sparta Norway 66 Diplom A Men 425
Riad Darwish 2007 Finpångs AIK 66 Diplom A Men 477
Nour Shibli 2008 BK Masen 66 Diplom A Men 539
Konrad Følke 2008 Nidaros Bokseklubb Norway 66 Diplom A Men 560
Noel Lindström 2008 Värnamo BK 70 Diplom A Men 0
Ali Nawaz Changezi 2007 Hammarby IF Boxning 70 Diplom A Men 183
Peder Enga 2008 Nidaros Bokseklubb Norway 70 Diplom A Men 455
Zacharias Olofssons 2007 Fightzone IF 70 Diplom A Men 461
Adam El habet 2008 Punch Out BC 70 Diplom A Men 523
Elias Sacic 2007 Skoftebyns AIS 80 Diplom A Men 76
Moses Bazzi 2008 Djurgårdens IF 80 Diplom A Men 201
Efe Pojras Gul 2007 Botkyrka BK 80 Diplom A Men 452
Diaa Aldeen 2009 Halmstad BS 86+ Diplom A Men 72
Suljo Smajic 2007 Finpångs AIK 86+ Diplom A Men 75
Darin Karim 2007 IK Ymer 86+ Diplom A Men 491
Tiger Sexton 2010 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom B Men 433
Leon Flanagan 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom B Men 599
Archie Cross 2010 BodySnatchers ABC England 36 Diplom B Men 0
James Khan 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 36 Diplom B Men 361
Amir Awad 2009 BK Ringen 36 Diplom B Men 566
Felix Noren 2010 Team Hallstahammar BK 38 Diplom B Men 199
Neo Gustavsson 2010 Kalmar BK 38 Diplom B Men 253
Hugh O´Connor 2010 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 38 Diplom B Men 335
Archie Chandler 2010 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 38 Diplom B Men 420
Steven Shakra 2010 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 40 Diplom B Men 0
Melker With 2010 Team Hallstahammar BK 40 Diplom B Men 124
Mason Friend 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 40 Diplom B Men 252
Moken Mills 2010 Crewkerne Boxing Club England 40 Diplom B Men 398
Bruno Standahl Egdar-Lund 2010 IF Ørnulf Norway 40 Diplom B Men 480
Adam Rhaffouli 2009 Haninge BK 40 Diplom B Men 581
Adam Almaremi 2009 Longsight boxing club England 42 Diplom B Men 0
FAHEEM BASHEER 2009 Prospects ABC England 42 Diplom B Men 0
Ollie Warner 2010 Dagenham ABC England 42 Diplom B Men 2
Elliott Håkansson 2009 Halmstad Boxing Club 42 Diplom B Men 15
Isak Halvorsen 2009 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 42 Diplom B Men 308
Sonny smith 2009 Smokey’s community England 42 Diplom B Men 510
Arbnor Sefedini 2009 Fightzone IF 44 Diplom B Men 0
Marcus August Gramstad 2010 IF Ørnulf Norway 44 Diplom B Men 0
Daiman Aikioniemi 2009 Ringside Gym Helsinki Finland 46 Diplom B Men 0
Spencer Lennon 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 46 Diplom B Men 35
Halil Aslan 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 46 Diplom B Men 233
Elvin Vincent 2009 Bulldog Training Center 46 Diplom B Men 321
Aaron Sarwar 2009 Northwest ABC Scottland 46 Diplom B Men 347
Kutkan Barlak 2010 Haninge BK 46 Diplom B Men 569
Micke Musaev 2010 Haninge BK 48 Diplom B Men 133
Mark Ada 2009 Skene Atletklubb 48 Diplom B Men 218
Mio Karnvik 2009 Hisingens BK 48 Diplom B Men 263
Valter Andreasson 2010 Bogesunds BK 48 Diplom B Men 282
Kevin Lindborg 2010 Team Hallstahammar BK 48 Diplom B Men 313
Axsel Andre Hennum-Encierto 2009 IL ROS-Boksing Norway 48 Diplom B Men 476
Leon Kaislama 2009 Borgå Boxing Finland 48 Diplom B Men 520
Evan Connolly 2010 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 48 Diplom B Men 562
Yusuf Mirjalolov 2009 Botkyrka BK 48 Diplom B Men 563
Marcell Amoew 2009 Kalmar BK 50 Diplom B Men 365
Antonio Banovna 2009 Höllvikens BK 50 Diplom B Men 474
Noah Lööv-Olsen 2009 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 50 Diplom B Men 579
Oscar Shane Møller 2009 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 52 Diplom B Men 99
Issac Un 2009 BK Ringen 52 Diplom B Men 101
Ali Zaheer Changezi 2009 Hammarby IF Boxning 52 Diplom B Men 312
William Stenius 2009 Grizzly BK 52 Diplom B Men 366
Sebastian Yousef 2010 NBK Akilles 52 Diplom B Men 418
Ilker Ekrem 2010 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 52 Diplom B Men 517
Casper Lindahl 2010 IK Ymer 52 Diplom B Men 543
Sebastian Khan 2009 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 52 Diplom B Men 570
William Currie 2009 Poseidon ABC England 54 Diplom B Men 224
Leon Hansson 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 54 Diplom B Men 453
Rafael Doganson 2009 Örebro BK 54 Diplom B Men 504
Vincent Hallberg 2010 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 57 Diplom B Men 0
Oscar Härstedt 2009 Höllvikens BK 57 Diplom B Men 23
Erik Pukshlis 2009 Örebro BK 57 Diplom B Men 261
Luca Isvic 2009 Upsala IF 57 Diplom B Men 300
Zeon Lindgren 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 57 Diplom B Men 447
William Bastien Hall 2009 Beaver Boxing Canada 57 Diplom B Men 457
Elliot Persson 2009 Limhamns Brottarklubb 63 Diplom B Men 105
Austin Muir 2010 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 63 Diplom B Men 149
René Alejandro Myhre 2009 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 63 Diplom B Men 239
Simon Naaman 2009 Botkyrka BK 63 Diplom B Men 317
Haidra Khairy 2009 Angered BC 63 Diplom B Men 362
Daniel Karim 2010 IK Ymer 63 Diplom B Men 578
Wessam Alhabash 2009 Skene Atletklubb 66 Diplom B Men 170
Melker Robertsson 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 66 Diplom B Men 304
Milton Auvinen 2009 Punch Out BC 80 Diplom B Men 95
Mohamad Alkohdr 2009 Eskilstuna BK 80 Diplom B Men 547
Tanios Zaraket 2009 Upsala IF 80 Diplom B Men 584
Jamie Blom 2011 IK Ymer 32 Diplom C Men 28
Sajad Karimi 2011 Nyköpings BS 32 Diplom C Men 143
Alex Herega 2012 Punch Out BC 32 Diplom C Men 145
Callum Williams 2011 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom C Men 159
Layth Shorafa 2011 Vaggeryds BK 32 Diplom C Men 214
Thomas Carroll 2011 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 32 Diplom C Men 262
Sixten Cedergren 2011 Hammarby IF Boxning 32 Diplom C Men 276
Sonny Middleton 2011 Dagenham ABC England 34 Diplom C Men 0
Dexter Jansson Looström 2011 Eskilstuna BK 36 Diplom C Men 129
Tommy Browne 2011 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 36 Diplom C Men 369
Yusef Hirsi 2011 Malmö BK 36 Diplom C Men 422
Moh Nazir Stanikaziai 2012 Team Hallstahammar BK 38 Diplom C Men 222
Chaibi Nazim 2011 BOXING LYON UNITED France 38 Diplom C Men 469
Elias Athari Anaraki 2012 Malmö BK 42 Diplom C Men 432
Milo Thorslund 2011 BK Taarnet 74 Denmark 42 Diplom C Men 451
Jonas Wold-olsen 2011 IF Ørnulf Norway 42 Diplom C Men 471
Bobby Sussex 2011 Smokey’s community England 48 Diplom C Men 47
Cole Speed-Ramsey 2011 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 48 Diplom C Men 103
David Tolnai 2011 Halker-KiralyTeam Hungary 48 Diplom C Men 558
Mohammad Arzish Changezi 2011 Hammarby IF Boxning 48 Diplom C Men 575