Invägda boxare KING OF THE RING 2022
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
MDC32
Jamie Blom 2011 IK Ymer 32 Diplom C men 28
Sajad Karimi 2011 Nyköpings BS 32 Diplom C men 143
Alex Herega 2012 Punch Out BC 32 Diplom C men 145
Callum Williams 2011 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom C men 159
Layth Shorafa 2011 Vaggeryds BK 32 Diplom C men 214
Thomas Carroll 2011 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 32 Diplom C men 262
Sixten Cedergren 2011 Hammarby IF Boxning 32 Diplom C men 276
MDC36
Dexter Jansson Looström 2011 Eskilstuna BK 36 Diplom C men 129
Tommy Browne 2011 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 36 Diplom C men 369
Yusef Hirsi 2011 Malmö BK 36 Diplom C men 422
MDC38
Moh Nazir Stanikaziai 2012 Team Hallstahammar BK 38 Diplom C men 222
Chaibi Nazim 2011 BOXING LYON UNITED France 38 Diplom C men 469
MDC42
Elias Athari Anaraki 2012 Malmö BK 42 Diplom C men 432
Milo Thorslund 2011 BK Taarnet 74 Denmark 42 Diplom C men 451
Jonas Wold-olsen 2011 IF Ørnulf Norway 42 Diplom C men 471
MDC48
Bobby Sussex 2011 Smokey’s community England 48 Diplom C men 47
Cole Speed-Ramsey 2011 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 48 Diplom C men 103
David Tolnai 2011 Halker-KiralyTeam Hungary 48 Diplom C men 558
Mohammad Arzish Changezi 2011 Hammarby IF Boxning 48 Diplom C men 575
MDB32
Tiger Sexton 2010 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom B men 433
Leon Flanagan 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom B men 599
MDB36
James Khan 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 36 Diplom B men 361
Amir Awad 2009 BK Ringen 36 Diplom B men 566
MDB38
Felix Noren 2010 Team Hallstahammar BK 38 Diplom B men 199
Neo Gustavsson 2010 Kalmar BK 38 Diplom B men 253
Hugh O´Connor 2010 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 38 Diplom B men 335
Archie Chandler 2010 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 38 Diplom B men 420
MDB40
Melker With 2010 Team Hallstahammar BK 40 Diplom B men 124
Mason Friend 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 40 Diplom B men 252
Moken Mills 2010 Crewkerne Boxing Club England 40 Diplom B men 398
Bruno Standahl Egdar-Lund 2010 IF Ørnulf Norway 40 Diplom B men 480
Adam Rhaffouli 2009 Haninge BK 40 Diplom B men 581
MDB42
Ollie Warner 2010 Dagenham ABC England 42 Diplom B men 2
Elliott Håkansson 2009 Halmstad Boxing Club 42 Diplom B men 15
Isak Halvorsen 2009 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 42 Diplom B men 308
Sonny smith 2009 Smokey’s community England 42 Diplom B men 510
MDB46
Spencer Lennon 2009 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 46 Diplom B men 35
Halil Aslan 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 46 Diplom B men 233
Elvin Vincent 2009 Bulldog Training Center 46 Diplom B men 321
Aaron Sarwar 2009 Northwest ABC Scottland 46 Diplom B men 347
Kutkan Barlak 2010 Haninge BK 46 Diplom B men 569
MDB48
Micke Musaev 2010 Haninge BK 48 Diplom B men 133
Mark Ada 2009 Skene Atletklubb 48 Diplom B men 218
Mio Karnvik 2009 Hisingens BK 48 Diplom B men 263
Valter Andreasson 2010 Bogesunds BK 48 Diplom B men 282
Kevin Lindborg 2010 Team Hallstahammar BK 48 Diplom B men 313
Axsel Andre Hennum-Encierto 2009 IL ROS-Boksing Norway 48 Diplom B men 476
Leon Kaislama 2009 Borgå Boxing Finland 48 Diplom B men 520
Evan Connolly 2010 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 48 Diplom B men 562
Yusuf Mirjalolov 2009 Botkyrka BK 48 Diplom B men 563
MDB50
Marcell Amoew 2009 Kalmar BK 50 Diplom B men 365
Antonio Banovna 2009 Höllvikens BK 50 Diplom B men 474
Noah Lööv-Olsen 2009 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 50 Diplom B men 579
MDB52
Oscar Shane Møller 2009 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 52 Diplom B men 99
Issac Un 2009 BK Ringen 52 Diplom B men 101
Ali Zaheer Changezi 2009 Hammarby IF Boxning 52 Diplom B men 312
William Stenius 2009 Grizzly BK 52 Diplom B men 366
Sebastian Yousef 2010 NBK Akilles 52 Diplom B men 418
Ilker Ekrem 2010 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 52 Diplom B men 517
Casper Lindahl 2010 IK Ymer 52 Diplom B men 543
Sebastian Khan 2009 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 52 Diplom B men 570
MDB54
William Currie 2009 Poseidon ABC England 54 Diplom B men 224
Leon Hansson 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 54 Diplom B men 453
Rafael Doganson 2009 Örebro BK 54 Diplom B men 504
MDB57
Oscar Härstedt 2009 Höllvikens BK 57 Diplom B men 23
Erik Pukshlis 2009 Örebro BK 57 Diplom B men 261
Luca Isvic 2009 Upsala IF 57 Diplom B men 300
Zeon Lindgren 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 57 Diplom B men 447
William Bastien Hall 2009 Beaver Boxing Canada 57 Diplom B men 457
MDB63
Elliot Persson 2009 Limhamns Brottarklubb 63 Diplom B men 105
Austin Muir 2010 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 63 Diplom B men 149
René Alejandro Myhre 2009 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 63 Diplom B men 239
Simon Naaman 2009 Botkyrka BK 63 Diplom B men 317
Haidra Khairy 2009 Angered BC 63 Diplom B men 362
Daniel Karim 2010 IK Ymer 63 Diplom B men 578
MDB66
Wessam Alhabash 2009 Skene Atletklubb 66 Diplom B men 170
Melker Robertsson 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 66 Diplom B men 304
MDB80
Milton Auvinen 2009 Punch Out BC 80 Diplom B men 95
Mohamad Alkohdr 2009 Eskilstuna BK 80 Diplom B men 547
Tanios Zaraket 2009 Upsala IF 80 Diplom B men 584
MDA44
Ashton Rennie 2008 Poseidon ABC England 44 Diplom A men 189
Ollie Furman 2008 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 44 Diplom A men 268
Jonathan Josefsson 2008 AIK Boxningsförening 44 Diplom A men 311
Yasin Alko 2008 Majorna BK 44 Diplom A men 354
MDA46
Bourouba Rayan 2007 BOXING LYON UNITED France 46 Diplom A men 136
Axel Palmgren 2008 Ystads SK 46 Diplom A men 229
Arbnor Sefedini 2008 Fightzone IF 46 Diplom A men 245
MDA48
Connor Hawkins 2008 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 48 Diplom A men 67
Mieszko Buderkiewicz 2008 IL ROS-Boksing Norway 48 Diplom A men 80
Chaibi Mohamed 2007 BOXING LYON UNITED France 48 Diplom A men 493
MDA50
Bailey Pateman 2007 Smokey’s community England 50 Diplom A men 94
Ali Yaqoubi 2008 Team Ljungby Box IF 50 Diplom A men 238
Hlib Dudchenko 2008 Karlskrona BK 50 Diplom A men 487
Sisu Salminen 2008 Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL Finland 50 Diplom A men 544
MDA52
Hamidi Zinedine 2007 BOXING LYON UNITED France 52 Diplom A men 34
Ivan Sherbakov 2008 Malmö BK 52 Diplom A men 258
Robin Hegedűs 2007 Bokseklubben Kvik Ballerup Denmark 52 Diplom A men 271
Elliot Phillips 2008 Torbay ABC England 52 Diplom A men 423
Jayden Slade 2008 Dagenham ABC England 52 Diplom A men 555
Lewis Fox-Berry 2008 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 52 Diplom A men 568
Leroy Alfred 2008 Torbay ABC England 52 Diplom A men 601
MDA54
Sebastian Autio 2008 Kiimingin Nyrkkeilykerho Finland 54 Diplom A men 227
Tobias Acton 2008 Poseidon ABC England 54 Diplom A men 254
Kieran Lager 2008 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 54 Diplom A men 290
Mir Wais 2008 Majorna BK 54 Diplom A men 292
Kevin Becker 2008 Gripen BK 54 Diplom A men 295
Ismael Qazi Wenngren 2007 Eskilstuna BK 54 Diplom A men 406
Ahmad Rashid 2008 BK Rågsved 54 Diplom A men 448
Daniel Poyan 2008 IF Ørnulf Norway 54 Diplom A men 456
MDA57
Ervin Muratovic 2008 Alpha Boxing Luxembourg Luxembourg 57 Diplom A men 17
Philip Brolin 2008 BK 1925 Karlstad 57 Diplom A men 58
Julius Un 2008 BK Ringen 57 Diplom A men 213
Blake Trott 2008 Torbay ABC England 57 Diplom A men 221
Nemanja Scepanovic 2008 Bokseklubben Kvik Ballerup Denmark 57 Diplom A men 392
Edvin Maksumic 2007 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A men 525
Alex Mattsson Dennemo 2008 Eskilstuna BK 57 Diplom A men 609
MDA60
Zamo Rahim 2007 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A men 51
Liam Engstrand 2008 Värnamo BK 60 Diplom A men 69
Adam Mohammed 2008 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A men 283
Håkon Steen 2008 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 60 Diplom A men 289
Liam Wingborn 2007 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A men 342
Theo Eriksen 2010 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 60 Diplom A men 426
Ali Elmoussavi 2007 Skoftebyns AIS 60 Diplom A men 497
Faris Mohamed 2008 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A men 603
MDA63
Balder Følke 2008 Nidaros Bokseklubb Norway 63 Diplom A men 46
Omar Al Hassan 2007 Majorna BK 63 Diplom A men 68
Archie Warner 2007 Dagenham ABC England 63 Diplom A men 209
Moha Med Rasol 2007 IK Ymer 63 Diplom A men 324
MDA66
Rafael Senioch 2008 Värnamo BK 66 Diplom A men 89
Tobias Gustad Skeie 2008 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 66 Diplom A men 153
Hampus Ehrlin 2008 Vaggeryds BK 66 Diplom A men 173
Wilberforce Bezudde 2008 Djurgårdens IF 66 Diplom A men 314
Vincent Solberg Odland 2008 Bergen Sparta Norway 66 Diplom A men 425
Riad Darwish 2007 Finpångs AIK 66 Diplom A men 477
Nour Shibli 2008 BK Masen 66 Diplom A men 539
Konrad Følke 2008 Nidaros Bokseklubb Norway 66 Diplom A men 560
MDA70
Ali Nawaz Changezi 2007 Hammarby IF Boxning 70 Diplom A men 183
Peder Enga 2008 Nidaros Bokseklubb Norway 70 Diplom A men 455
Zacharias Olofssons 2007 Fightzone IF 70 Diplom A men 461
Adam El habet 2008 Punch Out BC 70 Diplom A men 523
MDA80
Elias Sacic 2007 Skoftebyns AIS 80 Diplom A men 76
Moses Bazzi 2008 Djurgårdens IF 80 Diplom A men 201
Efe Pojras Gul 2007 Botkyrka BK 80 Diplom A men 452
MDA86+
Diaa Aldeen 2009 Halmstad BS 86+ Diplom A men 72
Suljo Smajic 2007 Finpångs AIK 86+ Diplom A men 75
Darin Karim 2007 IK Ymer 86+ Diplom A men 491
MJB50
Thomas Crane 2007 Poseidon ABC England 50 Junior B men 346
Ahmed Jafari 2006 Umeå BK 50 Junior B men 394
Christopher Cawley 2007 Smokey’s community England 50 Junior B men 549
MJB52
Lewis Squelch 2006 Smokey’s community England 52 Junior B men 277
Abdel Karim 2007 BOXING LYON UNITED France 52 Junior B men 408
Gino Dobreva 2007 Malmö BK 52 Junior B men 454
MJB54
Jonas Geving Winsnes 2007 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 54 Junior B men 92
Emil Ödman 2006 Redbergslids BK 54 Junior B men 352
Angelo Adamos 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 54 Junior B men 513
Yosef Beyaa 2006 KK All Round 54 Junior B men 582
MJB57
Micky Ustun 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 57 Junior B men 206
Sharifullaha Niazi 2007 Bergen Sparta Norway 57 Junior B men 250
Amir Rrahmani 2007 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Junior B men 332
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 57 Junior B men 344
Harrison Mcfaul 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 57 Junior B men 397
Anthony Akl 2007 Halmstad BS 57 Junior B men 483
Abdull Ramadan 2007 GAK Enighet 57 Junior B men 495
MJB60
Noah Karlsson 2006 Kristianstads BK 60 Junior B men 56
Juean Oukla 2006 Upsala IF 60 Junior B men 166
Haider Ismael 2006 Winning BC 60 Junior B men 188
Odin Horghagen 2007 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 60 Junior B men 286
Gaipov Imomnazor 2006 Narva BK 60 Junior B men 306
Kristian Samo 2007 NBK Akilles 60 Junior B men 326
Ted Nilsson 2006 Guldstadens BK 60 Junior B men 459
Patrick Wreder 2006 AIK Boxningsförening 60 Junior B men 511
Noah Athari 2007 Malmö BK 60 Junior B men 596
MJB63
Sanel Osmanovic 2006 Bulldog Training Center 63 Junior B men 27
Hamza Alsaleh 2006 Nyköpings BS 63 Junior B men 102
Ali Sened 2007 Fightzone IF 63 Junior B men 272
Lya Emtairirah 2007 Winning BC 63 Junior B men 294
Abdi Subayr 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 63 Junior B men 328
David Bokvist 2007 Upsala IF 63 Junior B men 415
Otto Negård Bjørnstadbråten 2007 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 63 Junior B men 482
MJB66
Djafar Al-Mohamedi 2006 Fighters Academy IF 66 Junior B men 108
Kutay Barlak 2007 Haninge BK 66 Junior B men 228
Brian Bruun Nesse 2006 Horten Sportsklubb Norway 66 Junior B men 429
Tommi Zhang 2007 Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL Finland 66 Junior B men 494
Elias Chamoun 2006 NBK Akilles 66 Junior B men 502
Dennis Dömer 2007 Halmstads AIS 66 Junior B men 526
Ruben Gard 2007 Hammarby IF Boxning 66 Junior B men 540
Sigge Pettersson 2006 Bålsta BK 66 Junior B men 548
Dexter Synnuck 2007 Poseidon ABC England 66 Junior B men 556
MJB70
Dmytro Bilash 2006 IF Ørnulf Norway 70 Junior B men 147
Fabian Wahlberg 2007 Ystads SK 70 Junior B men 203
Henry Gibbons 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 70 Junior B men 442
Noel Hadziosmanovic Karlsson 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 70 Junior B men 529
Viktor Heiche 2006 Haninge BK 70 Junior B men 541
Olle Grunditz 2006 Vaggeryds BK 70 Junior B men 564
MJB75
Divine Ejesum 2007 Angered BC 75 Junior B men 54
Ali Alradari 2007 Punch Out BC 75 Junior B men 61
Ali Rasouli 2007 BK Rågsved 75 Junior B men 185
Rolf Valle vik 2007 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 75 Junior B men 207
Axel Larsson 2007 Team Ljungby Box IF 75 Junior B men 302
Sean-Paul Langley 2006 Torbay ABC England 75 Junior B men 379
Andrey Vozhzhov 2006 Limhamns Brottarklubb 75 Junior B men 535
Emrik Aas Hattrem 2007 Skien Bokseklubb Norway 75 Junior B men 537
MJA50
Billy Macey 2006 Dagenham ABC England 50 Junior A men 24
Frankie Moody 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 50 Junior A men 29
Jed Baker 2007 Torbay ABC England 50 Junior A men 32
MJA52
Keelin Moore 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 52 Junior A men 85
Jake Hornsby 2006 Dagenham ABC England 52 Junior A men 175
Hussen Haidari 2007 Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL Finland 52 Junior A men 348
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hammarby IF Boxning 52 Junior A men 409
MJA57
Abdel Malik 2006 BOXING LYON UNITED France 57 Junior A men 38
Mykhailo Hubarenko 2006 Vänersborgs BK 57 Junior A men 364
MJA60
Oakley Hill 2006 Torbay ABC England 60 Junior A men 77
Jens Platt 2006 IL ROS-Boksing Norway 60 Junior A men 151
Dominik Rysak 2006 Horten Sportsklubb Norway 60 Junior A men 307
Neo Judge 2006 Torbay ABC England 60 Junior A men 498
MJA63
Anders Thorsager 2007 Randers Boksning & Motion Denmark 63 Junior A men 19
Teddy Cerda 2006 Smokey’s community England 63 Junior A men 345
Valdemar Allerslev 2006 C.I.K. Copenhagen Denmark 63 Junior A men 372
Vihtori Lindström 2006 Umeå BK 63 Junior A men 552
MJA66
Ryan Connelly 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 66 Junior A men 31
Rasmus Kivimäki 2006 Tapanilan Er Finland 66 Junior A men 351
Alexander Tyvold 2006 Nidaros Bokseklubb Norway 66 Junior A men 360
MJA70
Edin Fetah 2006 BK Ringen 70 Junior A men 5
Mody Nangemo 2006 Redbergslids BK 70 Junior A men 140
Tymofil Deinega 2007 Kristianstads BK 70 Junior A men 284
MJA80
Zalan Doka 2006 Halker-KiralyTeam Hungary 80 Junior A men 339
Boyd Chapman 2007 Torbay ABC England 80 Junior A men 528
MYC57
Borer Almusawy 2005 Malmö Boxing Center 57 Youth C men 4
Christoffer Nilsson 2005 BK Revansch 57 Youth C men 86
Kevin Barrientos 2004 Nyköpings BS 57 Youth C men 107
MYC60
Ameer Al-Obaidi 2005 Karlskrona BK 60 Youth C men 128
Adam Alsaidi 2005 BK Dacke 60 Youth C men 249
Farshad Sadqi 2004 Upsala IF 60 Youth C men 338
MYC63,5
Ole Fredriksen 2004 Horten Sportsklubb Norway 63,5 Youth C men 62
Josh Hamm 2005 Smokey’s community England 63,5 Youth C men 104
Harvey Probert 2005 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 63,5 Youth C men 275
Omar Maajal 2005 Fightzone IF 63,5 Youth C men 371
Sylvester Lognnes 2004 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 63,5 Youth C men 396
MYC67
Dino Damnjanovski 2005 Majorna BK 67 Youth C men 11
Oliver Scott 2005 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 67 Youth C men 88
Mohammed Knalaf 2005 NBK Akilles 67 Youth C men 139
Abdullah Al-Shammari 2004 KFUM Linköping 67 Youth C men 168
Saim Khan 2005 Gilleleje BK Denmark 67 Youth C men 182
Lennox Thorbjörnsson 2005 Bulldog Training Center 67 Youth C men 280
Abdalla Ramadan 2004 GAK Enighet 67 Youth C men 400
Axel Hall 2005 Höllvikens BK 67 Youth C men 508
Ilias Drissi 2004 BK 1925 Karlstad 67 Youth C men 576
MYC71
Gvidas Smailys 2005 Helsingborgs BK 71 Youth C men 20
Matin Hamzeh 2005 Malmö Boxing Center 71 Youth C men 21
DEHOUM Abdelkader 2005 Bobigny boxing 93 France 71 Youth C men 412
Nour Wehbe 2004 BK Revansch 71 Youth C men 542
Leo Wollberg Karlsson 2004 Kalmar BK 71 Youth C men 591
MYC75
Victor Dumitru 2005 Guldstadens BK 75 Youth C men 193
Singh Narveer 2005 BK Rågsved 75 Youth C men 231
Edward Broyan 2005 Halmstads AIS 75 Youth C men 265
Vidar Rehbinder 2005 Skene Atletklubb 75 Youth C men 329
Daniel Yamout 2004 Djurgårdens IF 75 Youth C men 401
Taulant Konjuhi 2005 Malmö Boxing Center 75 Youth C men 608
MYC80
Keet Moe Ljungdahl 2005 BK Masen 80 Youth C men 431
Hussein Nazar 2005 Malmö BK 80 Youth C men 496
Adam Croniken 2004 Poseidon ABC England 80 Youth C men 567
Emil Bye Eriksen 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 80 Youth C men 606
MYC86
Leo Svensson 2004 Värnamo BK 86 Youth C men 112
Mateo Pavic 2005 Hisingens BK 86 Youth C men 210
MYC92+
ADNAN EZEDDINE 2005 BK Ringen 92+ Youth C men 115
Mohamed Ayser Ali 2004 IF Ørnulf Norway 92+ Youth C men 464
Ben Elder 2005 Poseidon ABC England 92+ Youth C men 503
MYB60
Kerby Joseph 2005 Bobigny boxing 93 France 60 Youth B men 40
Stephen Desmond 2004 Dale Youth ABC England 60 Youth B men 137
Noradiin Dhoore 2005 Hisingens BK 60 Youth B men 212
Muhammad Mirjalolov 2005 Botkyrka BK 60 Youth B men 403
Adam Tegström Dahmani 2005 Umeå BK 60 Youth B men 443
MYB63,5
Mohammed Mohammed 2005 Bulldog Training Center 63,5 Youth B men 165
Zhovlonbek Yuldashev 2004 Haninge BK 63,5 Youth B men 405
Adriane Nguka 2005 Vårby Boxningsförening 63,5 Youth B men 414
Jake Edwards 2005 Dale Youth ABC England 63,5 Youth B men 519
MYB67
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Majorna BK 67 Youth B men 33
Adam Chahine 2004 Djurgårdens IF 67 Youth B men 116
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 67 Youth B men 220
LAMGHARI El kossori Ismael 2005 Bobigny boxing 93 France 67 Youth B men 407
Ghassen Zaghmert 2005 BK Revansch 67 Youth B men 445
Marius Furuseth Bjerke 2004 Horten Sportsklubb Norway 67 Youth B men 478
Marcus Hjort 2005 Randers Boksning & Motion Denmark 67 Youth B men 585
MYB71
Kerem Güzey 2005 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 71 Youth B men 30
Bobby Graham 2005 Poseidon ABC England 71 Youth B men 230
Tyler Cullen 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 71 Youth B men 382
MYB80
Ismael Jansson 2005 Värnamo BK 80 Youth B men 120
Jonathan Elkhouri 2004 IK Ymer 80 Youth B men 355
MYA54
Amaan Mohammed 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 54 Youth A men 440
Silas Gryholt 2005 Gilleleje BK Denmark 54 Youth A men 610
MYA57
Sonny Baker 2005 Torbay ABC England 57 Youth A men 309
Max Shultz 2004 Dagenham ABC England 57 Youth A men 315
Modar Hammad 2004 Gilleleje BK Denmark 57 Youth A men 319
William Bardsley 2005 Kingsway Boxing Club (Canada) Australia 57 Youth A men 507
Tom Welland 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 57 Youth A men 516
MYA63,5
Harry Carter 2005 Dagenham ABC England 63,5 Youth A men 141
Erik Wang Strømhaug 2004 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 63,5 Youth A men 181
Hugo Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 63,5 Youth A men 266
Josh McDonagh 2005 Sean McDermott BC Ireland 63,5 Youth A men 273
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 63,5 Youth A men 421
MYA67
Ellis Panter 2005 Burton park abc England 67 Youth A men 215
David Julian 2005 Redbergslids BK 67 Youth A men 488
MYA71
Ísak Guðnasson 2005 HFK Island 71 Youth A men 176
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 71 Youth A men 259
Mathias Offerdal 2004 Stavanger bokseklubb Norway 71 Youth A men 462
MYA75
Omer Erovic 2005 IK Ymer 75 Youth A men 18
Thomas Robinson 2005 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 75 Youth A men 343
Ridha Nazar 2004 Malmö BK 75 Youth A men 428
MYA80
Silas Yde 2005 C.I.K. Copenhagen Denmark 80 Youth A men 131
Ammar Smesem 2005 Hisingens BK 80 Youth A men 353
Dennis Bøe Dahl 2004 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 80 Youth A men 356
Axel Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 80 Youth A men 593
MEC51
Freddy Källefjord 1994 Skövde BC 51 Elite C men 208
Jas Sahota 1992 LEFT HOOK ABC England 51 Elite C men 337
MEC57
Emil Tigerberg 1999 KK All Round 57 Elite C men 22
Halane Mohammed Jana 2000 ATF Gym IF 57 Elite C men 53
Unash Ahehamas 2002 Vårby Boxningsförening 57 Elite C men 191
Joynal Miah 1999 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 57 Elite C men 417
MEC63,5
Artur Zawistowski 2003 Gilleleje BK Denmark 63,5 Elite C men 12
Daniel Bjarke 2003 Malmö BK 63,5 Elite C men 42
Awaz Shakuri 2001 Stockholms AIF 63,5 Elite C men 50
Aland Othman 2002 KK All Round 63,5 Elite C men 113
Blake Wood 1994 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 63,5 Elite C men 242
Abdirahman Samantar 2003 Fighters Academy IF 63,5 Elite C men 363
Jonatan Tinnberg 2003 Stenungsunds BK 63,5 Elite C men 378
Teddy Takamo 2004 Väsby BK 63,5 Elite C men 439
Bakunde Ngambe 1998 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 63,5 Elite C men 554
Joel Svanberg 2000 Vaggeryds BK 63,5 Elite C men 597
MEC67
Abdulrahman Alqasem 1997 Malmö BK 67 Elite C men 9
Senaie Isehage 1997 Upsala IF 67 Elite C men 123
Christos Panteli 2002 Islington Boxing club England 67 Elite C men 138
Dominik Kupczyk 2001 Narva BK 67 Elite C men 163
Siyar Rachid 2003 Nidaros Bokseklubb Norway 67 Elite C men 171
Erik Hedberg 2001 BK 1925 Karlstad 67 Elite C men 186
Jordan Manus 2003 Northwest ABC Scottland 67 Elite C men 211
Amin Ahmadi 2003 Team Ljungby Box IF 67 Elite C men 389
Mikael Sævarsson 2001 HFK Island 67 Elite C men 413
David Adegbite 2000 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 67 Elite C men 479
Victor Olsson 1993 Kungshamns BK 67 Elite C men 577
MEC71
Ritvik Kumar 2000 LEFT HOOK ABC England 71 Elite C men 65
Andreas Jakobasic 1998 Malmö Boxing Center 71 Elite C men 93
Björn Andersson 1983 Bålsta BK 71 Elite C men 144
Ryan Gray 1994 Cleethorpes Trinity Boxing Academy England 71 Elite C men 267
Lewis McCrindle 1996 Northwest ABC Scottland 71 Elite C men 298
Jonathan James 1996 Islington Boxing club England 71 Elite C men 359
Benjamin Souq 1990 Champigny Boxing Club France 71 Elite C men 587
MEC75
Jonas Jansson 2003 BK Masen 75 Elite C men 26
Jahed Miah 1997 LEFT HOOK ABC England 75 Elite C men 63
Michael Gutheil 1990 Majorna BK 75 Elite C men 122
Alisina Hassanzada 2000 Finpångs AIK 75 Elite C men 130
Otis Parson 1991 Hawley Amateur Boxing Club England 75 Elite C men 157
Robert Fülöp 1998 AIK Boxningsförening 75 Elite C men 190
Alend Shaban 2004 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 75 Elite C men 285
Dan Yolland 1995 Torbay ABC England 75 Elite C men 299
Isak Öster 1999 KK All Round 75 Elite C men 437
MEC80
Johan Henrik Hamnered 1991 IF Ørnulf Norway 80 Elite C men 16
Nathan Rowan-Thomas 2002 LEFT HOOK ABC England 80 Elite C men 74
Yassine Ben rejeb 2003 Champigny Boxing Club France 80 Elite C men 111
Kingsley Okoro 1993 Halmstads AIS 80 Elite C men 162
Ali Alumari 2004 ATF Gym IF 80 Elite C men 204
Rikard Alloh 1999 KK All Round 80 Elite C men 236
Nur Nauti 1995 Bulldog Training Center 80 Elite C men 243
Lars Martinius Skogheim Endrerud 2003 Horten Sportsklubb Norway 80 Elite C men 336
Tony Vu 2002 Drammen BK Norway 80 Elite C men 370
Mehmeti Getoarb 2000 Varbergs BK 80 Elite C men 375
James Riley 2003 Islington Boxing club England 80 Elite C men 410
Alexander Guldstrand 2002 Malmö Boxing Center 80 Elite C men 475
Oskar Harar 2000 Väsby BK 80 Elite C men 515
Andrew Akel 2003 Halmstad BS 80 Elite C men 589
Javed Ali 2000 Ystads SK 80 Elite C men 592
MEC86
Benjamin Barclay 2001 Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL Finland 86 Elite C men 196
James Crossley 1996 Rathbone ABC England 86 Elite C men 241
Zakaria Mohamoud 2002 Team Kebbeh Alingsås BK 86 Elite C men 384
Thomas Arbo 1998 Botkyrka BK 86 Elite C men 385
MEC92
Ina Oji 1999 LEFT HOOK ABC England 92 Elite C men 78
Amos Kabesa 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 92 Elite C men 98
Isac Wahlgrai 2000 Väsby BK 92 Elite C men 142
Ardi Hajra 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 92 Elite C men 419
Hinovaldino Semedo batalha 1999 Champigny Boxing Club France 92 Elite C men 505
Sebastian Lundahl 1998 Majorna BK 92 Elite C men 557
Ethan Frost 2002 Islington Boxing club England 92 Elite C men 565
MEC92+
Oladayo Ilori 1996 LEFT HOOK ABC England 92+ Elite C men 79
Tobie Vermeire 1992 The City of Hereford Boxing Academy England 92+ Elite C men 393
Hampus Berghult 1999 Malmö Boxing Center 92+ Elite C men 468
MEB57
Johannes Lövstad Evang 2003 IF Ørnulf Norway 57 Elite B men 501
Mishack Tusemerewe 1999 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 57 Elite B men 586
MEB60
Fredrik Aasheim 2001 IF Ørnulf Norway 60 Elite B men 100
Katrik Välsänen 1999 Turun Weikat Finland 60 Elite B men 281
Joseph Burton 1998 Islington Boxing club England 60 Elite B men 411
MEB63,5
Anas Mohamed Abdigani 2002 Hisingens BK 63,5 Elite B men 91
Julio Huashuayo 1995 Djurgårdens IF 63,5 Elite B men 152
Samr Al-Bearmani 1994 Helsingborgs BK 63,5 Elite B men 167
Redi Xhabrahami 2002 Alpha Boxing Luxembourg Luxembourg 63,5 Elite B men 274
Mohammadullah Wakili 2000 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 63,5 Elite B men 293
Dawid Arentowicz 2003 Botkyrka BK 63,5 Elite B men 470
MEB67
Shaheed Arsouzi 2000 Nyköpings BS 67 Elite B men 148
Vuk Gladanac 2001 Väsby BK 67 Elite B men 172
Aron Plahn 2001 KFUM Linköping 67 Elite B men 179
Emanuele D Avino 1988 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 67 Elite B men 237
Damien Creavin 1998 Olympic Galway Ireland 67 Elite B men 430
MEB71
Kacper Pliszczynski 2002 Nidaros Bokseklubb Norway 71 Elite B men 14
Nikolas Valencia 2002 Stockholms AIF 71 Elite B men 97
Zurab Maghlapdidze 2002 ATF Gym IF 71 Elite B men 135
Ralph Katikaza 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 71 Elite B men 164
Zakaiye Hassan 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 71 Elite B men 438
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 71 Elite B men 531
Tyrese Ramsey 2000 Islington Boxing club England 71 Elite B men 573
MEB75
Axel Berge 1998 Djurgårdens IF 75 Elite B men 3
Zana Güzel 2000 BK Rågsved 75 Elite B men 49
Tobias Karlsson 1999 Bogesunds BK 75 Elite B men 83
Andreas Wedin 1994 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Elite B men 109
Stefan Duricanin 2003 Bokseklubben Kvik Ballerup Denmark 75 Elite B men 197
Miralem Basic 2002 Randers Boksning & Motion Denmark 75 Elite B men 291
Kasper Tengroth Landqvist 1996 Örebro BK 75 Elite B men 305
Tevin Thompson 2002 Islington Boxing club England 75 Elite B men 327
Mohammed Latif Rezay 2001 Team Ljungby Box IF 75 Elite B men 358
Sardor Islomjonov 1998 Eskilstuna BK 75 Elite B men 381
MEB80
Jeremie Rulquin 1994 Lunds BS 80 Elite B men 10
Marco Frometa Hagen 2001 Bergen Sparta Norway 80 Elite B men 43
Artsiom Kanavalau 2000 Djurgårdens IF 80 Elite B men 117
Ibrahim Mukhtar 2003 Drammen BK Norway 80 Elite B men 132
Michel Angelo Kuoadio 1997 Djurgårdens IF 80 Elite B men 150
Eldrin Barrera 1993 Turun Weikat Finland 80 Elite B men 156
Ebou Sowe 1999 Djurgårdens IF 80 Elite B men 373
MEB86
Patriak Samba 2002 Eskilstuna BK 86 Elite B men 161
Yousef Mourad 2000 Bulldog Training Center 86 Elite B men 187
Noah Kihlgren 2000 Helsingborgs BK 86 Elite B men 235
Janko Iliev 2000 Vänersborgs BK 86 Elite B men 349
Lorens Ottosson 1999 Stockholms AIF 86 Elite B men 387
Hasib Kahn 1999 Bergen Sparta Norway 86 Elite B men 404
Elliot Elimasi 2000 Islington Boxing club England 86 Elite B men 472
MEB92
Abdulla Al-Zahery 2002 Kristianstads BK 92 Elite B men 70
Mohammad Shahib 1995 LEFT HOOK ABC England 92 Elite B men 134
Frol Serebov 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 92 Elite B men 320
Josh Hull 1996 Rathbone ABC England 92 Elite B men 416
Enes Kallari 1995 Bulldog Training Center 92 Elite B men 551
MEB92+
Jonathan Levy 1997 Halmstad BS 92+ Elite B men 44
Traoré Abdoulaye moussa 2004 Bobigny boxing 93 France 92+ Elite B men 48
Joe Vaughan 2000 The City of Hereford Boxing Academy England 92+ Elite B men 388
Rasheed Mehrinfar 1997 National team Bahrain Bahrain 92+ Elite B men 436
Brage Hansen Lange 1998 IF Ørnulf Norway 92+ Elite B men 490
MEA54
Hafiz Mirzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 54 Elite A men 55
Sandip Panday 2003 Ringside Gym Helsinki Finland 54 Elite A men 60
Isak Eliasson 1999 Umeå BK 54 Elite A men 119
Justin Parina 1999 INS National team Canada 54 Elite A men 296
MEA57
Callum McCarthy 1997 Dale Youth ABC England 57 Elite A men 82
Connor Daly 2000 Islington Boxing club England 57 Elite A men 90
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 57 Elite A men 127
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Elite A men 331
Biniam Hailab Gerebrhan 1997 Bergen Sparta Norway 57 Elite A men 458
MEA60
Dettori Hodge - Brown 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Elite A men 6
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 60 Elite A men 73
luuk elzinga 2001 Haagse Directe Holland 60 Elite A men 84
Taran Singh Rai 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Elite A men 146
Kieran McMaster 1997 Northwest ABC Scottland 60 Elite A men 154
Yacine Benaoudia 2003 CPS Canada 60 Elite A men 240
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 60 Elite A men 512
Francis Fordjour 2001 C.I.K. Copenhagen Denmark 60 Elite A men 532
Romain Goreini 2003 Champigny Boxing Club France 60 Elite A men 553
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Elite A men 602
Adrien Davin 1999 Beaver Boxing Canada 60 Elite A men 607
MEA63,5
Boulayoun Ouaklid 1989 GAK Enighet 63,5 Elite A men 155
Brady Cronin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 63,5 Elite A men 160
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 63,5 Elite A men 449
Ewan Hamilton 2001 Northwest ABC Scottland 63,5 Elite A men 574
Logan Clouthier 1995 Kelowna Boxing Club Canada 63,5 Elite A men 595
MEA67
Hilal Saleh 1996 Djurgårdens IF 67 Elite A men 39
Joakim Havem 1993 Skien Bokseklubb Norway 67 Elite A men 64
Mohammed AL-Maliki 1993 Winning BC 67 Elite A men 110
Bill Oliphant 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 67 Elite A men 232
Kevin Scott 2002 Upsala IF 67 Elite A men 350
Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 67 Elite A men 383
Arrash Karimi 1998 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 67 Elite A men 391
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 67 Elite A men 605
MEA71
Tim F.Korhola 1993 Bålsta BK 71 Elite A men 71
Ali Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 71 Elite A men 96
Gabriel Skorupski 2003 Randers Boksning & Motion Denmark 71 Elite A men 114
Arturo Chaves 1984 IK Ymer 71 Elite A men 118
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 71 Elite A men 121
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 71 Elite A men 174
Nicolai Møller 2001 Skien Bokseklubb Norway 71 Elite A men 223
Kamkian Djiminger 1998 Bulldog Training Center 71 Elite A men 225
Emin Kadri Eminsson 2002 HFK Island 71 Elite A men 297
Sam Morovati 2003 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 71 Elite A men 434
Volkan Önal 2000 Majorna BK 71 Elite A men 466
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Team Hallstahammar BK 71 Elite A men 473
Frederik Badenski 2001 Gilleleje BK Denmark 71 Elite A men 484
Markus Lövberg 1999 Fightzone IF 71 Elite A men 485
Hunter Lee 1999 Team Canada Canada 71 Elite A men 506
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 71 Elite A men 559
Jack Oliphant 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 71 Elite A men 572
Hannes Tolonen 2003 Tapanilan Er Finland 71 Elite A men 600
MEA75
Altair Gomes 2000 Smokey’s community England 75 Elite A men 13
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 75 Elite A men 25
Benjamin Eriksson 1998 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 75 Elite A men 195
Ewaz Khalili 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Elite A men 244
Correa Robinsson 1996 IK Ymer 75 Elite A men 270
Robin Bhöme 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Elite A men 287
Jonathan Hannah 2001 Griffins Boxing Club Canada 75 Elite A men 310
Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 75 Elite A men 374
Daryion David’s Bennett 1998 Dale Youth ABC England 75 Elite A men 380
Dylan Martin 1993 INS National team Canada 75 Elite A men 390
Majd Alsafadi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Elite A men 534
Bolor Jargal 1997 Djurgårdens IF 75 Elite A men 598
MEA80
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 80 Elite A men 52
Lucas Roehig 2003 Dale Youth ABC England 80 Elite A men 246
Mykyta Khrypko 2002 IF Ørnulf Norway 80 Elite A men 248
Jason Clancy 1998 Sean McDermott BC Ireland 80 Elite A men 318
Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 80 Elite A men 325
Abdesslam Chabi 1993 Lunds BS 80 Elite A men 357
Jack McCarthy 1994 Torbay ABC England 80 Elite A men 367
Branko Vincic 1996 Redbergslids BK 80 Elite A men 368
Ajet Jusufi 1998 Fightzone IF 80 Elite A men 399
MEA86
Ben Andrews 1999 Torbay ABC England 86 Elite A men 198
Isaac Okoh 2003 Dagenham ABC England 86 Elite A men 200
Alex Yolland 1995 Torbay ABC England 86 Elite A men 446
MEA92
Genti Morina 1998 Fightzone IF 92 Elite A men 251
Tino Bellot 2005 Dale Youth ABC England 92 Elite A men 288
Gabriel Richards 1993 Djurgårdens IF 92 Elite A men 518
Akram Khalil 1997 Helsingborgs BK 92 Elite A men 524
MEA92+
Jérôme Feujio 1997 INS National team Canada 92+ Elite A men 178
Mathias Nissen 2001 BK Taarnet 74 Denmark 92+ Elite A men 205
Tony Johansson 1982 BK 1925 Karlstad 92+ Elite A men 444
Ismail Rammo 1993 BK Dacke 92+ Elite A men 590